2018 KGA Senior Series/Mid-Am Series #11 - Topeka CC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, July 23

Print
Topeka CC
Time Hole Players
Print
Topeka CC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aarstad, Mike GLD 12:00 PM 13B Gold Befort, Steve + Ferns, Fran + Siemers, Kurtis
Abbott, Scott WHT 12:00 PM 8 White Creeden, Trenton + Grimes, Mark + Harder, David
Albrecht, Rick WHT 12:00 PM 7 White Durr, Doug + Kruger, Jerry + Noller, Don
Allen, Charles GLD 12:00 PM 18B Gold Fowler, Milt + Grimaldi, Gary + Wallingford, Joe
Bailey, John WHT 12:00 PM 5 White Casamento, Michael + Jones, Mason + Worthey, Mark
Bauer, Barry GLD 12:00 PM 13A Gold Heubel, Ken + Roberts, Jerry + Vilkanskas, Tom
Beach, Tim WHT 12:00 PM 9B White Buck, Dan + Frigon, Phil + Snodgrass, Bud
Befort, Steve GLD 12:00 PM 13B Gold Aarstad, Mike + Ferns, Fran + Siemers, Kurtis
Beisner, Kent GLD 12:00 PM 3A Gold Clark, Tyson + Frigon, John + Richter, Gary
Bezek, Robert WHT 12:00 PM 1A White Randall, Steve + Robbins, Peter + Walker, Sam
Boren, Terry WHT 12:00 PM 10 White Reich, Jeff + Stucky, Frank
Brewer, Ron GLD 12:00 PM 15 Gold Fuqua, Larry + Lindberg, Daniel + Roth, Frank
Buck, Dan WHT 12:00 PM 9B White Beach, Tim + Frigon, Phil + Snodgrass, Bud
Carey, Michael GLD 12:00 PM 14 Gold Krull, Charles + Linnebur, Leroy + Wyatt, Ray
Carpenter, Dave WHT 12:00 PM 6B White Vanlandingham, Samuel + Wilsey, Mike + Wyatt, Greg
Casamento, Michael WHT 12:00 PM 5 White Bailey, John + Jones, Mason + Worthey, Mark
Chamberlin, Tracy WHT 12:00 PM 6A White Gates, Jim + Hartmann, Bob + Vautravers, Randy
Clark, Tyson BLU 12:00 PM 3A Blue Beisner, Kent + Frigon, John + Richter, Gary
Claycomb, David GLD 12:00 PM 17 Gold Gates, bob + Luck, Chris + Rice, Gale
Collins, Robert GLD 12:00 PM 18A Gold Deines, James + Guy, Bill + Pearson, Roger
Creeden, Roger WHT 12:00 PM 4 White Erickson, Jim + Kovar, Brian + Short, Al
Creeden, Trenton WHT 12:00 PM 8 White Abbott, Scott + Grimes, Mark + Harder, David
Creekmore, Duane GLD 12:00 PM 3B Gold Kays, Mark + Vogt, Gary + Woley, Brad
Deines, James GLD 12:00 PM 18A Gold Collins, Robert + Guy, Bill + Pearson, Roger
Durr, Doug WHT 12:00 PM 7 White Albrecht, Rick + Kruger, Jerry + Noller, Don
Ellis, Bob GLD 12:00 PM 11 Gold Mathias, Wayne + Merriman, Lew + Price, Thomas
Erickson, Jim WHT 12:00 PM 4 White Creeden, Roger + Kovar, Brian + Short, Al
Ferns, Fran GLD 12:00 PM 13B Gold Aarstad, Mike + Befort, Steve + Siemers, Kurtis
Fowler, Milt GLD 12:00 PM 18B Gold Allen, Charles + Grimaldi, Gary + Wallingford, Joe
Frey, russell WHT 12:00 PM 9A White Gomez, Steve + Nicolet, Gary + Saia, Scott
Frigon, John BLU 12:00 PM 3A Blue Beisner, Kent + Clark, Tyson + Richter, Gary
Frigon, Phil WHT 12:00 PM 9B White Beach, Tim + Buck, Dan + Snodgrass, Bud
Fuqua, Larry GLD 12:00 PM 15 Gold Brewer, Ron + Lindberg, Daniel + Roth, Frank
Gates, Jim WHT 12:00 PM 6A White Chamberlin, Tracy + Hartmann, Bob + Vautravers, Randy
Gates, bob GLD 12:00 PM 17 Gold Claycomb, David + Luck, Chris + Rice, Gale
Goeke, Pat GLD 12:00 PM 12 Gold Kaup, Doug + Stocking, Bradley + Wilson, Ron
Gomez, Steve WHT 12:00 PM 9A White Frey, russell + Nicolet, Gary + Saia, Scott
Goode, Gregory WHT 12:00 PM 16B White McDonald, William + Metzler, C.C. + Yi, Chae
Grimaldi, Gary GLD 12:00 PM 18B Gold Allen, Charles + Fowler, Milt + Wallingford, Joe
Grimes, Mark WHT 12:00 PM 8 White Abbott, Scott + Creeden, Trenton + Harder, David
Guy, Bill GLD 12:00 PM 18A Gold Collins, Robert + Deines, James + Pearson, Roger
Harder, David WHT 12:00 PM 8 White Abbott, Scott + Creeden, Trenton + Grimes, Mark
Hartmann, Bob WHT 12:00 PM 6A White Chamberlin, Tracy + Gates, Jim + Vautravers, Randy
Heubel, Ken GLD 12:00 PM 13A Gold Bauer, Barry + Roberts, Jerry + Vilkanskas, Tom
Holmes, Jeff WHT 12:00 PM 2 White Rack, Michael + Swanson, Brad + Tyner, Tim
Jones, Mason WHT 12:00 PM 5 White Bailey, John + Casamento, Michael + Worthey, Mark
Kaup, Doug GLD 12:00 PM 12 Gold Goeke, Pat + Stocking, Bradley + Wilson, Ron
Kays, Mark WHT 12:00 PM 3B White Creekmore, Duane + Vogt, Gary + Woley, Brad
Kovar, Brian WHT 12:00 PM 4 White Creeden, Roger + Erickson, Jim + Short, Al
Kruger, Jerry WHT 12:00 PM 7 White Albrecht, Rick + Durr, Doug + Noller, Don
Krull, Charles GLD 12:00 PM 14 Gold Carey, Michael + Linnebur, Leroy + Wyatt, Ray
Lindberg, Daniel GLD 12:00 PM 15 Gold Brewer, Ron + Fuqua, Larry + Roth, Frank
Linnebur, Leroy GLD 12:00 PM 14 Gold Carey, Michael + Krull, Charles + Wyatt, Ray
Luck, Chris GLD 12:00 PM 17 Gold Claycomb, David + Gates, bob + Rice, Gale
Mathias, Wayne GLD 12:00 PM 11 Gold Ellis, Bob + Merriman, Lew + Price, Thomas
McDonald, William GLD 12:00 PM 16B Gold Goode, Gregory + Metzler, C.C. + Yi, Chae
Merriman, Lew GLD 12:00 PM 11 Gold Ellis, Bob + Mathias, Wayne + Price, Thomas
Metzler, C.C. WHT 12:00 PM 16B White Goode, Gregory + McDonald, William + Yi, Chae
Nicolet, Gary WHT 12:00 PM 9A White Frey, russell + Gomez, Steve + Saia, Scott
Noller, Don WHT 12:00 PM 7 White Albrecht, Rick + Durr, Doug + Kruger, Jerry
Pearson, Roger GLD 12:00 PM 18A Gold Collins, Robert + Deines, James + Guy, Bill
Price, Thomas WHT 12:00 PM 11 White Ellis, Bob + Mathias, Wayne + Merriman, Lew
Quattlebaum, Bill GLD 12:00 PM 16A Gold Slattery, Bob + Thiessen, Ed + Witty, Ben
Rack, Michael WHT 12:00 PM 2 White Holmes, Jeff + Swanson, Brad + Tyner, Tim
Randall, Steve WHT 12:00 PM 1A White Bezek, Robert + Robbins, Peter + Walker, Sam
Reich, Jeff WHT 12:00 PM 10 White Boren, Terry + Stucky, Frank
Rice, Gale GLD 12:00 PM 17 Gold Claycomb, David + Gates, bob + Luck, Chris
Richter, Gary GLD 12:00 PM 3A Gold Beisner, Kent + Clark, Tyson + Frigon, John
Robbins, Peter WHT 12:00 PM 1A White Bezek, Robert + Randall, Steve + Walker, Sam
Roberts, Jerry GLD 12:00 PM 13A Gold Bauer, Barry + Heubel, Ken + Vilkanskas, Tom
Roth, Frank GLD 12:00 PM 15 Gold Brewer, Ron + Fuqua, Larry + Lindberg, Daniel
Saia, Scott WHT 12:00 PM 9A White Frey, russell + Gomez, Steve + Nicolet, Gary
Short, Al WHT 12:00 PM 4 White Creeden, Roger + Erickson, Jim + Kovar, Brian
Siemers, Kurtis GLD 12:00 PM 13B Gold Aarstad, Mike + Befort, Steve + Ferns, Fran
Slattery, Bob GLD 12:00 PM 16A Gold Quattlebaum, Bill + Thiessen, Ed + Witty, Ben
Snodgrass, Bud WHT 12:00 PM 9B White Beach, Tim + Buck, Dan + Frigon, Phil
Stocking, Bradley GLD 12:00 PM 12 Gold Goeke, Pat + Kaup, Doug + Wilson, Ron
Stucky, Frank WHT 12:00 PM 10 White Boren, Terry + Reich, Jeff
Swanson, Brad WHT 12:00 PM 2 White Holmes, Jeff + Rack, Michael + Tyner, Tim
Thiessen, Ed GLD 12:00 PM 16A Gold Quattlebaum, Bill + Slattery, Bob + Witty, Ben
Tyner, Tim WHT 12:00 PM 2 White Holmes, Jeff + Rack, Michael + Swanson, Brad
Vanlandingham, Samuel WHT 12:00 PM 6B White Carpenter, Dave + Wilsey, Mike + Wyatt, Greg
Vautravers, Randy WHT 12:00 PM 6A White Chamberlin, Tracy + Gates, Jim + Hartmann, Bob
Vilkanskas, Tom GLD 12:00 PM 13A Gold Bauer, Barry + Heubel, Ken + Roberts, Jerry
Vogt, Gary GLD 12:00 PM 3B Gold Creekmore, Duane + Kays, Mark + Woley, Brad
Walker, Sam WHT 12:00 PM 1A White Bezek, Robert + Randall, Steve + Robbins, Peter
Wallingford, Joe GLD 12:00 PM 18B Gold Allen, Charles + Fowler, Milt + Grimaldi, Gary
Wilsey, Mike WHT 12:00 PM 6B White Carpenter, Dave + Vanlandingham, Samuel + Wyatt, Greg
Wilson, Ron GLD 12:00 PM 12 Gold Goeke, Pat + Kaup, Doug + Stocking, Bradley
Witty, Ben GLD 12:00 PM 16A Gold Quattlebaum, Bill + Slattery, Bob + Thiessen, Ed
Woley, Brad WHT 12:00 PM 3B White Creekmore, Duane + Kays, Mark + Vogt, Gary
Worthey, Mark WHT 12:00 PM 5 White Bailey, John + Casamento, Michael + Jones, Mason
Wyatt, Greg WHT 12:00 PM 6B White Carpenter, Dave + Vanlandingham, Samuel + Wilsey, Mike
Wyatt, Ray GLD 12:00 PM 14 Gold Carey, Michael + Krull, Charles + Linnebur, Leroy
Yi, Chae GLD 12:00 PM 16B Gold Goode, Gregory + McDonald, William + Metzler, C.C.