2018 Railer, Kansas Stroke Play Championship Tee Sheet

Sun, June 24

Print
Sand Creek Station Golf Course
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Railer - Open Division tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Sand Creek Station Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alefs, John 7:30 AM 10 Railer - Senior Division Lindberg, Daniel / Quattlebaum, Bill
Allen, Blake 12:50 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Beckler, Andrew / Soyez, Elliot
Allen, Colton 11:30 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Burns, Jared / Gantz, William
Allen, Garret 11:40 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Courington, Jack / Elmore, Cole
Audrain, Shawn 12:40 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Brown, Kelly / Waters, Parker
Auer, Nick 7:50 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Engelken, Zach / Ratts, Dylan
Austin, Parker 8:10 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Gartner, Owen / Grego, Grant
Austin, Peyton 12:40 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Vilkanskas, Tj / Wallace, Lane
Baca, Colter 12:00 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Polhill, Brock / Vollertsen, Grant
Bahner, Brent 7:00 AM 1 Railer - Senior Division Bowden, Gene / Kaup, Doug
Bailey, John 7:40 AM 1 Railer - Senior Division Hartmann, Bob / Kuehn, Don
Ballard, Charlie 1:10 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Lehman, Derek / Maike, Josh
Bay, Jake 1:00 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Holden, Darrel / Watson, Troy
Bechtel, Rhett 12:20 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Bultman, Joe / Christian, Spencer
Becker, Jake 12:20 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Lane, Bradley / Lee, Jack
Beckler, Andrew 12:50 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Allen, Blake / Soyez, Elliot
Bell, Jeff 11:50 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Pauls, Lane / Stith, Quincy
Bezek, Robert 7:30 AM 1 Railer - Senior Division Goode, Gregory / Newman, Steve
Bobek, Colton 8:40 AM 10 Railer - Open Division King, Andrew / Mergia, Christian
Bowden, Gene 7:00 AM 1 Railer - Senior Division Bahner, Brent / Kaup, Doug
Bradbury, Jake 8:00 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Gleason, Luke / Wilbert, Austin
Brown, Kelly 12:40 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Audrain, Shawn / Waters, Parker
Bultman, Joe 12:20 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Bechtel, Rhett / Christian, Spencer
Burns, Jared 11:30 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Allen, Colton / Gantz, William
Casamento, Michael 7:10 AM 1 Railer - Senior Division Knox, Jeffrey / Vautravers, Randy
Chamberlin, Tracy 7:20 AM 1 Railer - Senior Division Nielsen, Tom / Randall, Steve
Chapman, Tyler 12:30 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Specht, Trenton / Titus, Kelby
Choe, Brian 12:10 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Williams, Josh / Wintz, Turner
Christian, Spencer 12:20 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Bechtel, Rhett / Bultman, Joe
Courington, Jack 11:40 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Allen, Garret / Elmore, Cole
Daly, Glenn 7:00 AM 10 Railer - Senior Division Linville, Dale / Stith, Winston
Dillon, Chase 8:50 AM 1 Railer - Open Division McNish, Mac / Uhlenhake, Cade
Durst, Logan 11:30 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Fehr, Brian / Hadden, Ben
Eickman, David 8:40 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Ghilardi, Christian / Spears, Cooper
Eickman, Joe 8:30 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Lackey, Jacob / Vogel, Matthew
Elmore, Cole 11:40 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Allen, Garret / Courington, Jack
Engelken, Zach 7:50 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Auer, Nick / Ratts, Dylan
Falley, Brock 12:50 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Helin, Jared / Zimmerman, Dan
Fehr, Brian 11:30 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Durst, Logan / Hadden, Ben
Gannon, Luke 1:00 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Mason, Nicklaus / Rios Ceballos, Douglas
Gantz, William 11:30 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Allen, Colton / Burns, Jared
Gartner, Owen 8:10 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Austin, Parker / Grego, Grant
Gates, Jim 7:20 AM 10 Railer - Senior Division Sexton, Eric / Whittaker, Scott
Ghilardi, Christian 8:40 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Eickman, David / Spears, Cooper
Gihring, Travis 8:20 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Stucky Halley, Max / Wexler, Jackson
Gleason, Luke 8:00 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Bradbury, Jake / Wilbert, Austin
Goode, Gregory 7:30 AM 1 Railer - Senior Division Bezek, Robert / Newman, Steve
Grego, Grant 8:10 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Austin, Parker / Gartner, Owen
Gritton, Cole 11:50 AM 10 Railer - Open Division LeGrange, Mason / Wingerter, Justin
Hackenburg, Kaelan 8:30 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Vautravers, Randall / Ward, Mike
Hadden, Ben 11:30 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Durst, Logan / Fehr, Brian
Hartmann, Bob 7:40 AM 1 Railer - Senior Division Bailey, John / Kuehn, Don
Hays, Palmer 12:10 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Herrenbruck, Tate / Howell, Craig
Helin, Jared 12:50 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Falley, Brock / Zimmerman, Dan
Herrenbruck, Tate 12:10 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Hays, Palmer / Howell, Craig
Holden, Darrel 1:00 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Bay, Jake / Watson, Troy
Holomek, Brad 7:10 AM 10 Railer - Senior Division Mott, Jeffrey / Tyner, Tim
Howell, Craig 12:10 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Hays, Palmer / Herrenbruck, Tate
Ihrig, Garin 8:10 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Thomason, Tyler / Weller, Jake
Junge, Jack 8:00 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Kilgroe, Whit / Spicer, Ben
Kagy, Nick 12:00 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Percy, Matt / Rickard, Alex
Kauffman, Conner 11:20 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Kemmer, Riley / Lazzo, Matt
Kaup, Doug 7:00 AM 1 Railer - Senior Division Bahner, Brent / Bowden, Gene
Kelly, Michael 7:40 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Spicer, Brad
Kemmer, Riley 11:20 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Kauffman, Conner / Lazzo, Matt
Kilgroe, Whit 8:00 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Junge, Jack / Spicer, Ben
King, Andrew 8:40 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Bobek, Colton / Mergia, Christian
Knox, Jeffrey 7:10 AM 1 Railer - Senior Division Casamento, Michael / Vautravers, Randy
Kuehn, Don 7:40 AM 1 Railer - Senior Division Bailey, John / Hartmann, Bob
Lackey, Jacob 8:30 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Eickman, Joe / Vogel, Matthew
Lane, Bradley 12:20 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Becker, Jake / Lee, Jack
Larsen, Taylor 12:30 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Trebilcock, Ian / Wallace, Grayson
Lazzo, Matt 11:20 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Kauffman, Conner / Kemmer, Riley
LeGrange, Mason 11:50 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Gritton, Cole / Wingerter, Justin
Lee, Jack 12:20 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Becker, Jake / Lane, Bradley
Lehman, Derek 1:10 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Ballard, Charlie / Maike, Josh
Lindberg, Daniel 7:30 AM 10 Railer - Senior Division Alefs, John / Quattlebaum, Bill
Linville, Dale 7:00 AM 10 Railer - Senior Division Daly, Glenn / Stith, Winston
Maike, Josh 1:10 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Ballard, Charlie / Lehman, Derek
Mason, Nicklaus 1:00 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Gannon, Luke / Rios Ceballos, Douglas
Matson, Zac 7:50 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Pauls, Tanner / Stinnett, Tim
McNish, Mac 8:50 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Dillon, Chase / Uhlenhake, Cade
Mergia, Christian 8:40 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Bobek, Colton / King, Andrew
Moorman, Alex 1:10 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Murray, Blake / Roberts, Conrad
Mott, Griffin 11:20 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Ontjes, Max / Scheve, Gentry
Mott, Jeffrey 7:10 AM 10 Railer - Senior Division Holomek, Brad / Tyner, Tim
Murray, Blake 1:10 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Moorman, Alex / Roberts, Conrad
Newman, Steve 7:30 AM 1 Railer - Senior Division Bezek, Robert / Goode, Gregory
Nielsen, Tom 7:20 AM 1 Railer - Senior Division Chamberlin, Tracy / Randall, Steve
Ontjes, Max 11:20 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Mott, Griffin / Scheve, Gentry
Owens, Zac 8:20 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Schultz, Connor / Strathe, Jared
Pauls, Lane 11:50 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Bell, Jeff / Stith, Quincy
Pauls, Tanner 7:50 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Matson, Zac / Stinnett, Tim
Percy, Matt 12:00 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Kagy, Nick / Rickard, Alex
Polhill, Brock 12:00 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Baca, Colter / Vollertsen, Grant
Quattlebaum, Bill 7:30 AM 10 Railer - Senior Division Alefs, John / Lindberg, Daniel
Randall, Steve 7:20 AM 1 Railer - Senior Division Chamberlin, Tracy / Nielsen, Tom
Ratts, Dylan 7:50 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Auer, Nick / Engelken, Zach
Rickard, Alex 12:00 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Kagy, Nick / Percy, Matt
Rios Ceballos, Douglas 1:00 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Gannon, Luke / Mason, Nicklaus
Roberts, Conrad 1:10 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Moorman, Alex / Murray, Blake
Roth, Jacob 11:40 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Topp, Jeffrey / Vanlandingham, Caden
Scheve, Gentry 11:20 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Mott, Griffin / Ontjes, Max
Schultz, Connor 8:20 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Owens, Zac / Strathe, Jared
Sexton, Eric 7:20 AM 10 Railer - Senior Division Gates, Jim / Whittaker, Scott
Soyez, Elliot 12:50 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Allen, Blake / Beckler, Andrew
Spears, Cooper 8:40 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Eickman, David / Ghilardi, Christian
Specht, Trenton 12:30 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Chapman, Tyler / Titus, Kelby
Spicer, Ben 8:00 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Junge, Jack / Kilgroe, Whit
Spicer, Brad 7:40 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Kelly, Michael
Stinnett, Tim 7:50 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Matson, Zac / Pauls, Tanner
Stith, Quincy 11:50 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Bell, Jeff / Pauls, Lane
Stith, Winston 7:00 AM 10 Railer - Senior Division Daly, Glenn / Linville, Dale
Strathe, Jared 8:20 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Owens, Zac / Schultz, Connor
Stucky Halley, Max 8:20 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Gihring, Travis / Wexler, Jackson
Thomason, Tyler 8:10 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Ihrig, Garin / Weller, Jake
Titus, Kelby 12:30 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Chapman, Tyler / Specht, Trenton
Topp, Jeffrey 11:40 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Roth, Jacob / Vanlandingham, Caden
Trebilcock, Ian 12:30 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Larsen, Taylor / Wallace, Grayson
Tyner, Tim 7:10 AM 10 Railer - Senior Division Holomek, Brad / Mott, Jeffrey
Uhlenhake, Cade 8:50 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Dillon, Chase / McNish, Mac
Vanlandingham, Caden 11:40 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Roth, Jacob / Topp, Jeffrey
Vautravers, Randall 8:30 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Hackenburg, Kaelan / Ward, Mike
Vautravers, Randy 7:10 AM 1 Railer - Senior Division Casamento, Michael / Knox, Jeffrey
Vilkanskas, Tj 12:40 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Austin, Peyton / Wallace, Lane
Vogel, Matthew 8:30 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Eickman, Joe / Lackey, Jacob
Vollertsen, Grant 12:00 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Baca, Colter / Polhill, Brock
Wallace, Grayson 12:30 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Larsen, Taylor / Trebilcock, Ian
Wallace, Lane 12:40 PM 1 Railer - Open Division Austin, Peyton / Vilkanskas, Tj
Ward, Mike 8:30 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Hackenburg, Kaelan / Vautravers, Randall
Waters, Parker 12:40 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Audrain, Shawn / Brown, Kelly
Watson, Troy 1:00 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Bay, Jake / Holden, Darrel
Weller, Jake 8:10 AM 1 Railer - Open Division Ihrig, Garin / Thomason, Tyler
Wexler, Jackson 8:20 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Gihring, Travis / Stucky Halley, Max
Whittaker, Scott 7:20 AM 10 Railer - Senior Division Gates, Jim / Sexton, Eric
Wilbert, Austin 8:00 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Bradbury, Jake / Gleason, Luke
Williams, Josh 12:10 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Choe, Brian / Wintz, Turner
Wingerter, Justin 11:50 AM 10 Railer - Open Division Gritton, Cole / LeGrange, Mason
Wintz, Turner 12:10 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Choe, Brian / Williams, Josh
Zimmerman, Dan 12:50 PM 10 Railer - Open Division Falley, Brock / Helin, Jared