2018 OJGT Forest Ridge Fall Challenge Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, August 19

Print
Forest Ridge Golf Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Tournament tee.
Print
Forest Ridge Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Allard, Murphy 1:00 PM 3B Tournament Ellington, Keegan + Starkey, Garrett
Andrews, Krislyn 1:00 PM 12B OJGT Girls Bullen, Halle
Armstrong, Kaden 1:00 PM 1A Tournament Wehrli, Buddy + Wilcoxen, Brett
Barlow, Matthew 1:00 PM 15 Tournament Engelken, Zach + Stover, London
Beecroft, Owen 1:00 PM 18B Tournament Riggs, Jacoby
Benn, Bosten 1:00 PM 5 Tournament Meehan, Conner + Reynolds, Easton
Benn, Brooklyn 1:00 PM 10A OJGT Girls Griggs, Grace + Kirkhart, Kenzie
Black, Michael 1:00 PM 16 Tournament Griffith, Tanner + Paul, Kolton
Bloxham, Alex 1:00 PM 14A OJGT 12-14 Boys Jones, Stu + Spencer, Luke
Bullen, Halle 1:00 PM 12B OJGT Girls Andrews, Krislyn
Collier, Tyler 1:00 PM 14B OJGT 12-14 Boys Johnson, Michael + Stewart, Carter Lee
Cornwell, Tyler 1:00 PM 18A Tournament Van Hooser, Brett
Coyle, Justun 1:00 PM 4 Tournament Griffith, Evan + Herzberg, Connor
Ellington, Keegan 1:00 PM 3B Tournament Allard, Murphy + Starkey, Garrett
Engelken, Zach 1:00 PM 15 Tournament Barlow, Matthew + Stover, London
Factor, Beans 1:00 PM 12A OJGT Girls Khan, Mikyla + Torres, Hannah
Gero, Jack 1:00 PM 8A Tournament Hennessee, Andrew + Kasitz, Adam
Griffith, Evan 1:00 PM 4 Tournament Coyle, Justun + Herzberg, Connor
Griffith, Tanner 1:00 PM 16 Tournament Black, Michael + Paul, Kolton
Griggs, Grace 1:00 PM 10A OJGT Girls Benn, Brooklyn + Kirkhart, Kenzie
Hall, Hayden 1:00 PM 6B Tournament Oden, Hunter + Robbins, Bo
Hennessee, Andrew 1:00 PM 8A Tournament Gero, Jack + Kasitz, Adam
Hennessee, Will 1:00 PM 13B OJGT 12-14 Boys Hopper, Jake + Morris, Sam
Hermanski, Parker 1:00 PM 9B Tournament Linfoot, Evan + Tandy, Sam
Herzberg, Connor 1:00 PM 4 Tournament Coyle, Justun + Griffith, Evan
Hope, Jack 1:00 PM 13A OJGT 12-14 Boys Kasitz, Kyle + Polhill, Bryant
Hopper, Jake 1:00 PM 13B OJGT 12-14 Boys Hennessee, Will + Morris, Sam
Jackson, Charlie 1:00 PM 1B Tournament Morgan, Luke + Roller, James
Johnson, Michael 1:00 PM 14B OJGT 12-14 Boys Collier, Tyler + Stewart, Carter Lee
Jones, Kinslea 1:00 PM 11B OJGT Girls Payne, Campbell + Walker, Macy
Jones, Stu 1:00 PM 14A OJGT 12-14 Boys Bloxham, Alex + Spencer, Luke
Kalapura, Allan 1:00 PM 6A Tournament Mabrey, Drew + Thionnet, Ben
Kasitz, Adam 1:00 PM 8A Tournament Gero, Jack + Hennessee, Andrew
Kasitz, Kyle 1:00 PM 13A OJGT 12-14 Boys Hope, Jack + Polhill, Bryant
Kennedy, Cade 1:00 PM 8B Tournament Miller, Blake + Parsons, Jamen
Khan, Mikyla 1:00 PM 12A OJGT Girls Factor, Beans + Torres, Hannah
Kirkhart, Kenzie 1:00 PM 10A OJGT Girls Benn, Brooklyn + Griggs, Grace
Lienhart, Lance 1:00 PM 17 Tournament McElhaney, Dudley + Suess, John "Jack"
Linfoot, Evan 1:00 PM 9B Tournament Hermanski, Parker + Tandy, Sam
Mabrey, Drew 1:00 PM 6A Tournament Kalapura, Allan + Thionnet, Ben
McClintock, Matthew 1:00 PM 3A Tournament Vang, Soulai + Wilson, Peyton
McElhaney, Dudley 1:00 PM 17 Tournament Lienhart, Lance + Suess, John "Jack"
Medders, Meg 1:00 PM 11A OJGT Girls Miller, Emily + Whitley, Lilly
Meehan, Conner 1:00 PM 5 Tournament Benn, Bosten + Reynolds, Easton
Miller, Blake 1:00 PM 8B Tournament Kennedy, Cade + Parsons, Jamen
Miller, Emily 1:00 PM 11A OJGT Girls Medders, Meg + Whitley, Lilly
Morgan, Luke 1:00 PM 1B Tournament Jackson, Charlie + Roller, James
Morris, Sam 1:00 PM 13B OJGT 12-14 Boys Hennessee, Will + Hopper, Jake
Oden, Hunter 1:00 PM 6B Tournament Hall, Hayden + Robbins, Bo
Parsons, Jamen 1:00 PM 8B Tournament Kennedy, Cade + Miller, Blake
Paul, Kolton 1:00 PM 16 Tournament Black, Michael + Griffith, Tanner
Payne, Campbell 1:00 PM 11B OJGT Girls Jones, Kinslea + Walker, Macy
Phillips, Phisher 1:00 PM 2 Tournament Scheufler, Luke + Stoller, Benjamin
Polhill, Bryant 1:00 PM 13A OJGT 12-14 Boys Hope, Jack + Kasitz, Kyle
Radley, Stephen 1:00 PM 9A Tournament Replogle, Gabe + Strickland, Brayden
Replogle, Gabe 1:00 PM 9A Tournament Radley, Stephen + Strickland, Brayden
Reynolds, Easton 1:00 PM 5 Tournament Benn, Bosten + Meehan, Conner
Rhodes, Tyler 1:00 PM 7 Tournament Sanders, Karsten + Taylor, Ross
Riggs, Jacoby 1:00 PM 18B Tournament Beecroft, Owen
Robbins, Bo 1:00 PM 6B Tournament Hall, Hayden + Oden, Hunter
Roller, James 1:00 PM 1B Tournament Jackson, Charlie + Morgan, Luke
Roller, Jenni 1:00 PM 10B OJGT Girls Thomas, Lilly + Towers, Taylor
Sanders, Karsten 1:00 PM 7 Tournament Rhodes, Tyler + Taylor, Ross
Scheufler, Luke 1:00 PM 2 Tournament Phillips, Phisher + Stoller, Benjamin
Spencer, Luke 1:00 PM 14A OJGT 12-14 Boys Bloxham, Alex + Jones, Stu
Starkey, Garrett 1:00 PM 3B Tournament Allard, Murphy + Ellington, Keegan
Stewart, Carter Lee 1:00 PM 14B OJGT 12-14 Boys Collier, Tyler + Johnson, Michael
Stoller, Benjamin 1:00 PM 2 Tournament Phillips, Phisher + Scheufler, Luke
Stover, London 1:00 PM 15 Tournament Barlow, Matthew + Engelken, Zach
Strickland, Brayden 1:00 PM 9A Tournament Radley, Stephen + Replogle, Gabe
Suess, John "Jack" 1:00 PM 17 Tournament Lienhart, Lance + McElhaney, Dudley
Tandy, Sam 1:00 PM 9B Tournament Hermanski, Parker + Linfoot, Evan
Taylor, Ross 1:00 PM 7 Tournament Rhodes, Tyler + Sanders, Karsten
Thionnet, Ben 1:00 PM 6A Tournament Kalapura, Allan + Mabrey, Drew
Thomas, Lilly 1:00 PM 10B OJGT Girls Roller, Jenni + Towers, Taylor
Torres, Hannah 1:00 PM 12A OJGT Girls Factor, Beans + Khan, Mikyla
Towers, Taylor 1:00 PM 10B OJGT Girls Roller, Jenni + Thomas, Lilly
Van Hooser, Brett 1:00 PM 18A Tournament Cornwell, Tyler
Vang, Soulai 1:00 PM 3A Tournament McClintock, Matthew + Wilson, Peyton
Walker, Macy 1:00 PM 11B OJGT Girls Jones, Kinslea + Payne, Campbell
Wehrli, Buddy 1:00 PM 1A Tournament Armstrong, Kaden + Wilcoxen, Brett
Whitley, Lilly 1:00 PM 11A OJGT Girls Medders, Meg + Miller, Emily
Wilcoxen, Brett 1:00 PM 1A Tournament Armstrong, Kaden + Wehrli, Buddy
Wilson, Peyton 1:00 PM 3A Tournament McClintock, Matthew + Vang, Soulai