116th Iowa Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Wed, July 25

Print
Tournament Club of Iowa / Round 3
Time Players
Print
Tournament Club of Iowa
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Alex Moorman Centerville 10:51 AM Round 3 Dusty Drenth
Andrew Huseman Ankeny 11:07 AM Round 3 Matthew Walker
Andrew O'Brien Clive 10:11 AM Round 3 Joe Palmer
Austin Resop Des Moines 8:19 AM Round 3 Jordan Elliott
Ben Epperly west des moines 8:35 AM Round 3 Kevin Ault
Brad Karpick Cedar Rapids 8:43 AM Round 3 Scott Hart
Brady Ellis Montezuma 9:15 AM Round 3 Joe Vest
Brian Allison Norwalk 8:51 AM Round 3 Travis McAlister
Brian Verduyn Polk City 9:47 AM Round 3 Scot Cook
Brody Boston Dallas Center 9:31 AM Round 3 Chris Cooksley
Charles Jahn Sperry 10:03 AM Round 3 Louie Psihoyos
Chris Cooksley Winthrop 9:31 AM Round 3 Brody Boston
Clayton Larsen Manchester 8:59 AM Round 3 Dennis Bull
Coby Thompson North Liberty 9:23 AM Round 3 Jake Marvelli
Cody Holck Sioux City 9:39 AM Round 3 Connor Neighbors
Colton Belloma Centerville 9:07 AM Round 3 Curtis Holck
Connor Neighbors Cedar Rapids 9:39 AM Round 3 Cody Holck
Corey Matthey Sergeant Bluff 9:55 AM Round 3 Jay Slings
Curtis Holck Ankeny 9:07 AM Round 3 Colton Belloma
Dennis Bull Norwalk 8:59 AM Round 3 Clayton Larsen
Dominic Schnepf Ankeny 7:39 AM Round 3 Nick Luett
Dustin Leo Ankeny 8:11 AM Round 3 Kolby Chup
Dusty Drenth Davenport 10:51 AM Round 3 Alex Moorman
Frank Lindwall Cedar Rapids 10:19 AM Round 3 Ron Peterson
Gary Ellis Norwalk 7:47 AM Round 3 Sterling McIlravy
Griffin Parker Urbandale 8:27 AM Round 3 Jay Gregory
J.D. Anderson Johnston 10:35 AM Round 3 J.D. Goodfellow
J.D. Goodfellow Iowa City 10:35 AM Round 3 J.D. Anderson
Jake Calhoun Clive 7:23 AM Round 3 Nic Rizer
Jake Marvelli Indianola 9:23 AM Round 3 Coby Thompson
Jared Hoelzen West Burlington 7:31 AM Round 3 Kobe Rhodes
Jay Gregory Lineville 8:27 AM Round 3 Griffin Parker
Jay Slings Ankeny 9:55 AM Round 3 Corey Matthey
Joe Palmer West Des Moines 10:11 AM Round 3 Andrew O'Brien
Joe Vest Adel 9:15 AM Round 3 Brady Ellis
John Boettcher West Des Moines 7:55 AM Round 3 Trent Lindenman
Jon Brown Adel 10:59 AM Round 3 Ryoto Furuya
Jordan Elliott West Des Moines 8:19 AM Round 3 Austin Resop
Jordan Even Cedar Rapids 10:43 AM Round 3 Tate Arends
Kevin Ault Cedar Rapids 8:35 AM Round 3 Ben Epperly
Kobe Rhodes Glenwood 7:31 AM Round 3 Jared Hoelzen
Kolby Chup Des Moines 8:11 AM Round 3 Dustin Leo
Louie Psihoyos Dubuque 10:03 AM Round 3 Charles Jahn
Matthew Walker Ottumwa 11:07 AM Round 3 Andrew Huseman
Nic Rizer Norwalk 7:23 AM Round 3 Jake Calhoun
Nick Eilertson Cedar Falls 10:27 AM Round 3 Willis Gaer
Nick Luett Waukee 7:39 AM Round 3 Dominic Schnepf
Ron Peterson Urbandale 10:19 AM Round 3 Frank Lindwall
Ryoto Furuya iowa city 10:59 AM Round 3 Jon Brown
Scot Cook Clive 9:47 AM Round 3 Brian Verduyn
Scott Hart West Des Moines 8:43 AM Round 3 Brad Karpick
Sterling McIlravy Solon 7:47 AM Round 3 Gary Ellis
Tate Arends Orange City 10:43 AM Round 3 Jordan Even
Tommy Doyle Ames 7:15 AM Round 3
Travis McAlister Ankeny 8:51 AM Round 3 Brian Allison
Trent Lindenman New Sharon 7:55 AM Round 3 John Boettcher
Trevor Ullestad Jewell 11:15 AM Round 3 Tripp Kinney
Tripp Kinney Des Moines 11:15 AM Round 3 Trevor Ullestad
Wes Buntenbach Clarion 8:03 AM Round 3 Will Babcock
Will Babcock Panora 8:03 AM Round 3 Wes Buntenbach
Willis Gaer Des Moines 10:27 AM Round 3 Nick Eilertson