2018 WSGA Men's Mid-Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Wed, August 29

Print
Suncadia Resort - Rope Rider - Archived on 07-13-2020 / WSGA Mid-Am
Time Players
Print
Suncadia Resort - Rope Rider - Archived on 07-13-2020
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Aaron Losleben Snoqualmie 12:50 PM WSGA Mid-Am Derek Lee + Michael Cairns
Akira Nozaka Grandview 8:30 AM WSGA Mid-Am Ed Downs + Loren Lux
Alex Stamey Mill Creek 1:20 PM WSGA Mid-Am George Pechtel + Sean Fallows
Alexander Hutt Snohomish 7:50 AM WSGA Mid-Am Gregg Bordner + Joshua Lansing
Ben Benson Puyallup 9:30 AM WSGA Mid-Am Robert Kaindl + Scott Heuston
Ben Garrett Seattle 12:40 PM WSGA Mid-Am Chris Indall + Richard Jonson
Ben Richardson Spokane 9:40 AM WSGA Mid-Am Brian Kim + Colin Poff
Bjorn Bjorke Port Orchard 1:40 PM WSGA Mid-Am Erik Hanson + Tyler Matthews
Bobby Fales Renton 8:00 AM WSGA Mid-Am Francis Sheldon + Kacy Hochstatter
Brad Carey Seattle 9:50 AM WSGA Mid-Am Dave Schrenk + Mark Stephenson
Brad Donahue Yakima 10:10 AM WSGA Mid-Am Eddie Mulcahy + Joe Plaisance
Brian Barton Pasco 11:40 AM WSGA Mid-Am John D'Amelio + Michael Deconinck-Smith
Brian Green Tacoma 11:10 AM WSGA Mid-Am Craig Larson + Shawn Failor
Brian Kim Covington 9:40 AM WSGA Mid-Am Ben Richardson + Colin Poff
Bryan Jan Olympia 11:00 AM WSGA Mid-Am Jack Eskildsen + Nick Dammann
Buck Rodgers Tacoma 10:00 AM WSGA Mid-Am Steve Mercy + Tim Atkinson
Casey Sample Lake Tapps 7:30 AM WSGA Mid-Am Gabriel Graumann + Ralph Kratz
Chris Indall Richland 12:40 PM WSGA Mid-Am Ben Garrett + Richard Jonson
Christopher Stefaniw Mount Vernon 9:20 AM WSGA Mid-Am Justin Day + Kevin Broyer
Colin Poff Seattle 9:40 AM WSGA Mid-Am Ben Richardson + Brian Kim
Cory Mehl Seattle 1:00 PM WSGA Mid-Am Dan Whitaker + Nick Palewicz
Cory Spencer Walla Walla 1:30 PM WSGA Mid-Am Darren Slackman + Joe Hardy
Court Watson Issaquah 12:30 PM WSGA Mid-Am Jeffrey Ward + Justin Haines
Craig Larson Tacoma 11:10 AM WSGA Mid-Am Brian Green + Shawn Failor
Curtis Crabtree Renton 9:00 AM WSGA Mid-Am Mark Russell + Ray Smith
Dan Whitaker Ellensburg 1:00 PM WSGA Mid-Am Cory Mehl + Nick Palewicz
Dana Christianson Tacoma 10:50 AM WSGA Mid-Am Paul Houvener + Tom Lewis
Daniel Johnston Wenatchee 10:40 AM WSGA Mid-Am Sten Olsen + Steve Buchberger
Daniel Pusilo Seattle 9:10 AM WSGA Mid-Am Elliot Smith + Raymond Schuler
Darren Slackman Spokane 1:30 PM WSGA Mid-Am Cory Spencer + Joe Hardy
Dave Sands Moses Lake 8:10 AM WSGA Mid-Am Jason Townsley + Matthew Meyers
Dave Schrenk Fox Island 9:50 AM WSGA Mid-Am Brad Carey + Mark Stephenson
David Creed Federal Way 7:40 AM WSGA Mid-Am James Banks + Luke French
David Duran Renton 12:20 PM WSGA Mid-Am Don Christensen + Larry Redfield
David Stein Silverdale 8:20 AM WSGA Mid-Am Thomas Wolfe + Tim Parker
Derek Lee Snoqualmie 12:50 PM WSGA Mid-Am Aaron Losleben + Michael Cairns
Don Bidinger Bainbridge Island 11:50 AM WSGA Mid-Am Jim Sisko + Matt Stutsman
Don Christensen Kirkland 12:20 PM WSGA Mid-Am David Duran + Larry Redfield
Ed Downs Tacoma 8:30 AM WSGA Mid-Am Akira Nozaka + Loren Lux
Eddie Mulcahy Langley 10:10 AM WSGA Mid-Am Brad Donahue + Joe Plaisance
Elliot Smith Richland 9:10 AM WSGA Mid-Am Daniel Pusilo + Raymond Schuler
Erik Hanson Kirkland 1:40 PM WSGA Mid-Am Bjorn Bjorke + Tyler Matthews
Francis Sheldon Tulalip 8:00 AM WSGA Mid-Am Bobby Fales + Kacy Hochstatter
Gabriel Graumann Mill Creek 7:30 AM WSGA Mid-Am Casey Sample + Ralph Kratz
George Pechtel Yakima 1:20 PM WSGA Mid-Am Alex Stamey + Sean Fallows
Gordon Nelson Gig Harbor 12:10 PM WSGA Mid-Am Scott Kennedy + Steve Peterson
Gregg Bordner Des Moines 7:50 AM WSGA Mid-Am Alexander Hutt + Joshua Lansing
Heath Reeves Yakima 11:30 AM WSGA Mid-Am Max von Zimmerman + Trevor Curtis
Jack Eskildsen Mattawa 11:00 AM WSGA Mid-Am Bryan Jan + Nick Dammann
Jacob Koppenberg Bellingham 1:50 PM WSGA Mid-Am Reid Hatley + Sean Mackin
James Banks Redmond 7:40 AM WSGA Mid-Am David Creed + Luke French
Jason Townsley Issaquah 8:10 AM WSGA Mid-Am Dave Sands + Matthew Meyers
Jed Tait Union Gap 11:20 AM WSGA Mid-Am John Irby + Keith Crimp
Jeffrey Ward Bend 12:30 PM WSGA Mid-Am Court Watson + Justin Haines
Jeremy Price Lakewood 8:40 AM WSGA Mid-Am Jonathan Grocott + Steve Bonzer
Jeremy Weisberg Renton 10:20 AM WSGA Mid-Am Mike Kaspar + Steven Sullivan
Jerome Moore Orondo 12:00 PM WSGA Mid-Am Rich Evenson + Scott Weitz
Jim Sisko Shoreline 11:50 AM WSGA Mid-Am Don Bidinger + Matt Stutsman
Joe Hardy Seattle 1:30 PM WSGA Mid-Am Cory Spencer + Darren Slackman
Joe Plaisance Yakima 10:10 AM WSGA Mid-Am Brad Donahue + Eddie Mulcahy
John D'Amelio Bothell 11:40 AM WSGA Mid-Am Brian Barton + Michael Deconinck-Smith
John Irby Seattle 11:20 AM WSGA Mid-Am Jed Tait + Keith Crimp
Jonathan Grocott Woodinville 8:40 AM WSGA Mid-Am Jeremy Price + Steve Bonzer
Jordan Bone Kirkland 10:30 AM WSGA Mid-Am Kelly Brown + Nathan Strand
Joshua Lansing Spokane 7:50 AM WSGA Mid-Am Alexander Hutt + Gregg Bordner
Justin Day Seattle 9:20 AM WSGA Mid-Am Christopher Stefaniw + Kevin Broyer
Justin Haines Seattle 12:30 PM WSGA Mid-Am Court Watson + Jeffrey Ward
Kacy Hochstatter Seattle 8:00 AM WSGA Mid-Am Bobby Fales + Francis Sheldon
Karl Smith Gig Harbor 1:10 PM WSGA Mid-Am Mark Grabowski + Tim Pilgrim
Keith Crimp Ellensburg 11:20 AM WSGA Mid-Am Jed Tait + John Irby
Kelly Brown Seattle 10:30 AM WSGA Mid-Am Jordan Bone + Nathan Strand
Kevin Broyer Sammamish 9:20 AM WSGA Mid-Am Christopher Stefaniw + Justin Day
Larry Redfield Sumner 12:20 PM WSGA Mid-Am David Duran + Don Christensen
Loren Lux Pasco 8:30 AM WSGA Mid-Am Akira Nozaka + Ed Downs
Luke French Puyallup 7:40 AM WSGA Mid-Am David Creed + James Banks
Mark Grabowski Seattle 1:10 PM WSGA Mid-Am Karl Smith + Tim Pilgrim
Mark Russell Lake Stevens 9:00 AM WSGA Mid-Am Curtis Crabtree + Ray Smith
Mark Stephenson Issaquah 9:50 AM WSGA Mid-Am Brad Carey + Dave Schrenk
Matt Stutsman Gig Harbor 11:50 AM WSGA Mid-Am Don Bidinger + Jim Sisko
Matthew Meyers Kent 8:10 AM WSGA Mid-Am Dave Sands + Jason Townsley
Max von Zimmerman Selah 11:30 AM WSGA Mid-Am Heath Reeves + Trevor Curtis
Michael Cairns Carnation 12:50 PM WSGA Mid-Am Aaron Losleben + Derek Lee
Michael Deconinck-Smith Enumclaw 11:40 AM WSGA Mid-Am Brian Barton + John D'Amelio
Mike Kaspar Seattle 10:20 AM WSGA Mid-Am Jeremy Weisberg + Steven Sullivan
Nathan Strand Olympia 10:30 AM WSGA Mid-Am Jordan Bone + Kelly Brown
Nick Dammann Snohomish 11:00 AM WSGA Mid-Am Bryan Jan + Jack Eskildsen
Nick Palewicz Seattle 1:00 PM WSGA Mid-Am Cory Mehl + Dan Whitaker
Paul Houvener Mill Creek 10:50 AM WSGA Mid-Am Dana Christianson + Tom Lewis
Ralph Kratz Ellensburg 7:30 AM WSGA Mid-Am Casey Sample + Gabriel Graumann
Ray Smith Gig Harbor 9:00 AM WSGA Mid-Am Curtis Crabtree + Mark Russell
Raymond Schuler Tacoma 9:10 AM WSGA Mid-Am Daniel Pusilo + Elliot Smith
Reid Hatley Hayden Lake 1:50 PM WSGA Mid-Am Jacob Koppenberg + Sean Mackin
Rich Evenson Mercer Island 12:00 PM WSGA Mid-Am Jerome Moore + Scott Weitz
Richard Jonson Seattle 12:40 PM WSGA Mid-Am Ben Garrett + Chris Indall
Robert Kaindl Redmond 9:30 AM WSGA Mid-Am Ben Benson + Scott Heuston
Scott Heuston Edgewood 9:30 AM WSGA Mid-Am Ben Benson + Robert Kaindl
Scott Kennedy Seattle 12:10 PM WSGA Mid-Am Gordon Nelson + Steve Peterson
Scott Weitz Kirkland 12:00 PM WSGA Mid-Am Jerome Moore + Rich Evenson
Sean Fallows Edmonds 1:20 PM WSGA Mid-Am Alex Stamey + George Pechtel
Sean Mackin Snoqualmie 1:50 PM WSGA Mid-Am Jacob Koppenberg + Reid Hatley
Sean Nielsen Renton 8:50 AM WSGA Mid-Am TJ Corkins + Tracy Treutle
Shawn Failor Aberdeen 11:10 AM WSGA Mid-Am Brian Green + Craig Larson
Sten Olsen Seattle 10:40 AM WSGA Mid-Am Daniel Johnston + Steve Buchberger
Steve Bonzer Tacoma 8:40 AM WSGA Mid-Am Jeremy Price + Jonathan Grocott
Steve Buchberger University Place 10:40 AM WSGA Mid-Am Daniel Johnston + Sten Olsen
Steve Mercy Yakima 10:00 AM WSGA Mid-Am Buck Rodgers + Tim Atkinson
Steve Peterson Lynnwood 12:10 PM WSGA Mid-Am Gordon Nelson + Scott Kennedy
Steven Sullivan Seattle 10:20 AM WSGA Mid-Am Jeremy Weisberg + Mike Kaspar
TJ Corkins Redmond 8:50 AM WSGA Mid-Am Sean Nielsen + Tracy Treutle
Thomas Wolfe Silverdale 8:20 AM WSGA Mid-Am David Stein + Tim Parker
Tim Atkinson Tacoma 10:00 AM WSGA Mid-Am Buck Rodgers + Steve Mercy
Tim Parker Seattle 8:20 AM WSGA Mid-Am David Stein + Thomas Wolfe
Tim Pilgrim Seattle 1:10 PM WSGA Mid-Am Karl Smith + Mark Grabowski
Tom Lewis Bonney Lake 10:50 AM WSGA Mid-Am Dana Christianson + Paul Houvener
Tracy Treutle Moses Lake 8:50 AM WSGA Mid-Am Sean Nielsen + TJ Corkins
Trevor Curtis Auburn 11:30 AM WSGA Mid-Am Heath Reeves + Max von Zimmerman
Tyler Matthews Bellevue 1:40 PM WSGA Mid-Am Bjorn Bjorke + Erik Hanson