2018 KGA Senior Series/Mid-Am Series #3 - Canyon Farms Golf Club Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, May 7

Print
Canyon Farms Golf Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Blue tee.
Print
Canyon Farms Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aarstad, Mike 12:00 PM 11 White Bauer, Barry + Kaup, Doug + Lindberg, Daniel
Abbott, Scott 12:00 PM 1B Blue Clough, Calvin + Farrington, John + Kruger, Jerry
Anderson, Patrick 12:00 PM 18B White Leek, Joe + Roberts, Jerry
Bauer, Barry 12:00 PM 11 White Aarstad, Mike + Kaup, Doug + Lindberg, Daniel
Bezek, Jettie 12:00 PM 15B Green (W) Luck, Chris + Samp, Jerry + Shenoy, Prakash
Bezek, Robert 12:00 PM 6 Blue Brundige, Ray + Saia, Scott
Boren, Terry 12:00 PM 13 White Hartnett, Glenn + Neill, Steve + Stucky, Frank
Brundige, Ray 12:00 PM 6 Blue Bezek, Robert + Saia, Scott
Buck, Dan 12:00 PM 9 Blue Harris, Dave + Laforge, Kenny + Vanlandingham, Samuel
Busch, Kent 12:00 PM 8 Blue Forrest, Keith + Rader, Jeff + Wilsey, Mike
Camp, Dave 12:00 PM 10A White Carpenter, Dave + Durr, Doug + Richter, Gary
Carey, Michael 12:00 PM 16 White Fuqua, Larry + McDonald, William + Skach, Jim
Carpenter, Dave 12:00 PM 10A Blue Camp, Dave + Durr, Doug + Richter, Gary
Caskey, Allen 12:00 PM 18A White Elliott, Ron + Mathias, Wayne + Steeples, Dave
Chen, Andrew 12:00 PM 4 Blue Dennis, Bo + Harder, David + Wise, Allen
Claycomb, David 12:00 PM 17 White Quattlebaum, Bill + Witty, Ben + Yi, Chae
Clough, Calvin 12:00 PM 1B Blue Abbott, Scott + Farrington, John + Kruger, Jerry
Creeden, Roger 12:00 PM 1A Blue Grimes, Mark + Kovar, Brian + Walker, Sam
Creekmore, Duane 12:00 PM 15A White Roth, Frank + Siemers, Kurtis + Wilson, Ron
Dennis, Bo 12:00 PM 4 Blue Chen, Andrew + Harder, David + Wise, Allen
Diehl, David 12:00 PM 7 Blue Erickson, Jim + Moser, Robert + Price, Thomas
Durr, Doug 12:00 PM 10A Blue Camp, Dave + Carpenter, Dave + Richter, Gary
Elliott, Ron 12:00 PM 18A White Caskey, Allen + Mathias, Wayne + Steeples, Dave
Erickson, Jim 12:00 PM 7 Blue Diehl, David + Moser, Robert + Price, Thomas
Farrington, John 12:00 PM 1B Blue Abbott, Scott + Clough, Calvin + Kruger, Jerry
Forrest, Keith 12:00 PM 8 Blue Busch, Kent + Rader, Jeff + Wilsey, Mike
Frey, Russell 12:00 PM 10B Blue Gassman, Chris + Guy, Bill + Stocking, Bradley
Fuqua, Larry 12:00 PM 16 White Carey, Michael + McDonald, William + Skach, Jim
Gassman, Chris 12:00 PM 10B Blue Frey, Russell + Guy, Bill + Stocking, Bradley
Gaston, Dave 12:00 PM 5 Blue Hairgrove, Randy + Leone, Mike + Rose, Matt
Gomez, Steve 12:00 PM 2 Blue Goode, Gregory + Metzler, C.C. + Tyner, Tim
Goode, Gregory 12:00 PM 2 Blue Gomez, Steve + Metzler, C.C. + Tyner, Tim
Grimes, Mark 12:00 PM 1A Blue Creeden, Roger + Kovar, Brian + Walker, Sam
Guy, Bill 12:00 PM 10B White Frey, Russell + Gassman, Chris + Stocking, Bradley
Hairgrove, Randy 12:00 PM 5 Blue Gaston, Dave + Leone, Mike + Rose, Matt
Harder, David 12:00 PM 4 Blue Chen, Andrew + Dennis, Bo + Wise, Allen
Harris, Dave 12:00 PM 9 Blue Buck, Dan + Laforge, Kenny + Vanlandingham, Samuel
Hartnett, Glenn 12:00 PM 13 White Boren, Terry + Neill, Steve + Stucky, Frank
Jones, Mason 12:00 PM 3 Blue Kays, Mark + Schorgl, Charlie + Woley, Brad
Kaup, Doug 12:00 PM 11 White Aarstad, Mike + Bauer, Barry + Lindberg, Daniel
Kays, Mark 12:00 PM 3 Blue Jones, Mason + Schorgl, Charlie + Woley, Brad
Kovar, Brian 12:00 PM 1A Blue Creeden, Roger + Grimes, Mark + Walker, Sam
Kruger, Jerry 12:00 PM 1B Blue Abbott, Scott + Clough, Calvin + Farrington, John
Laforge, Kenny 12:00 PM 9 Blue Buck, Dan + Harris, Dave + Vanlandingham, Samuel
Leek, Joe 12:00 PM 18B White Anderson, Patrick + Roberts, Jerry
Leone, Mike 12:00 PM 5 Blue Gaston, Dave + Hairgrove, Randy + Rose, Matt
Lindberg, Daniel 12:00 PM 11 White Aarstad, Mike + Bauer, Barry + Kaup, Doug
Lodes, Jim 12:00 PM 14 White Reynolds, Kent + Vilkanskas, Tom
Luck, Chris 12:00 PM 15B White Bezek, Jettie + Samp, Jerry + Shenoy, Prakash
Mathias, Wayne 12:00 PM 18A White Caskey, Allen + Elliott, Ron + Steeples, Dave
McDonald, William 12:00 PM 16 White Carey, Michael + Fuqua, Larry + Skach, Jim
Metzler, C.C. 12:00 PM 2 Blue Gomez, Steve + Goode, Gregory + Tyner, Tim
Moser, Robert 12:00 PM 7 Blue Diehl, David + Erickson, Jim + Price, Thomas
Neill, Steve 12:00 PM 13 White Boren, Terry + Hartnett, Glenn + Stucky, Frank
Price, Thomas 12:00 PM 7 Blue Diehl, David + Erickson, Jim + Moser, Robert
Quattlebaum, Bill 12:00 PM 17 White Claycomb, David + Witty, Ben + Yi, Chae
Rader, Jeff 12:00 PM 8 Blue Busch, Kent + Forrest, Keith + Wilsey, Mike
Reynolds, Kent 12:00 PM 14 White Lodes, Jim + Vilkanskas, Tom
Richter, Gary 12:00 PM 10A Blue Camp, Dave + Carpenter, Dave + Durr, Doug
Roberts, Jerry 12:00 PM 18B White Anderson, Patrick + Leek, Joe
Rose, Matt 12:00 PM 5 Blue Gaston, Dave + Hairgrove, Randy + Leone, Mike
Roth, Frank 12:00 PM 15A White Creekmore, Duane + Siemers, Kurtis + Wilson, Ron
Saia, Scott 12:00 PM 6 Blue Bezek, Robert + Brundige, Ray
Samp, Jerry 12:00 PM 15B White Bezek, Jettie + Luck, Chris + Shenoy, Prakash
Schmidt, Kent 12:00 PM 12 White Slattery, Bob + Switzky, Dennis + Wilson, David
Schorgl, Charlie 12:00 PM 3 Blue Jones, Mason + Kays, Mark + Woley, Brad
Shenoy, Prakash 12:00 PM 15B White Bezek, Jettie + Luck, Chris + Samp, Jerry
Siemers, Kurtis 12:00 PM 15A White Creekmore, Duane + Roth, Frank + Wilson, Ron
Skach, Jim 12:00 PM 16 White Carey, Michael + Fuqua, Larry + McDonald, William
Slattery, Bob 12:00 PM 12 White Schmidt, Kent + Switzky, Dennis + Wilson, David
Steeples, Dave 12:00 PM 18A White Caskey, Allen + Elliott, Ron + Mathias, Wayne
Stocking, Bradley 12:00 PM 10B White Frey, Russell + Gassman, Chris + Guy, Bill
Stucky, Frank 12:00 PM 13 White Boren, Terry + Hartnett, Glenn + Neill, Steve
Switzky, Dennis 12:00 PM 12 White Schmidt, Kent + Slattery, Bob + Wilson, David
Tyner, Tim 12:00 PM 2 Blue Gomez, Steve + Goode, Gregory + Metzler, C.C.
Vanlandingham, Samuel 12:00 PM 9 Blue Buck, Dan + Harris, Dave + Laforge, Kenny
Vilkanskas, Tom 12:00 PM 14 White Lodes, Jim + Reynolds, Kent
Walker, Sam 12:00 PM 1A Blue Creeden, Roger + Grimes, Mark + Kovar, Brian
Wilsey, Mike 12:00 PM 8 Blue Busch, Kent + Forrest, Keith + Rader, Jeff
Wilson, David 12:00 PM 12 White Schmidt, Kent + Slattery, Bob + Switzky, Dennis
Wilson, Ron 12:00 PM 15A White Creekmore, Duane + Roth, Frank + Siemers, Kurtis
Wise, Allen 12:00 PM 4 Blue Chen, Andrew + Dennis, Bo + Harder, David
Witty, Ben 12:00 PM 17 White Claycomb, David + Quattlebaum, Bill + Yi, Chae
Woley, Brad 12:00 PM 3 Blue Jones, Mason + Kays, Mark + Schorgl, Charlie
Yi, Chae 12:00 PM 17 White Claycomb, David + Quattlebaum, Bill + Witty, Ben