2022 SAGA Four Ball Tee Sheet

2nd Round - Sat, June 18

Print
Oaks
Time Hole Players
Print
Oaks
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aken, Jonathan
1:30 PM 6 Gold - Men Castro, Billy + Loebbecke, Derek + Lowe, Adam
Alducin, Omar
1:30 PM 10 Gold - Men Crumley, Bobby + Martinez, Roberto + Mierzejewski, Mariusz
Arthur, Julia
1:30 PM 18B Red - Ladies Pilsner, Paulette + Ramirez, Claudia + Trevino, Allison
Baugh, Bobby
1:30 PM 13 Green - Men Cody, Bk + Stark, John + Terrell, Dennis
Beatty, Edmond
1:30 PM 14B Green - Men Steitle, Donald + Young, Jeff + Youngs, Pat
Bissaro, Alex
1:30 PM 5 Gold - Men McDowell, Austin + Paschal, Tyler + Ramirez, Andre
Breen, Coy
1:30 PM 3 Gold - Men Clayton, Chase + Wilson, Bartholomew + Wilson, Douglas
Brinegar, DJ
1:30 PM 4 Gold - Men Gonzalez, Gilbert + Hardy, Kiley + Marchiori, Brian
Bruchmiller, Boyd
1:30 PM 16B Green - Men Moore, Dave + Mullins, Mark + Puhl, Tripp
Calhoun, George
1:30 PM 17 Green - Men Cocchia, Victor + Odom, Bill + Sweigart, Chad
Castro, Billy
1:30 PM 6 Gold - Men Aken, Jonathan + Loebbecke, Derek + Lowe, Adam
Chavez, Juan Pablo
1:30 PM 8B Gold - Men Dixon, Charles + Hernandez, Jerry + Wurn, Jeffrey
Clayton, Chase
1:30 PM 3 Gold - Men Breen, Coy + Wilson, Bartholomew + Wilson, Douglas
Cocchia, Victor
1:30 PM 17 Green - Men Calhoun, George + Odom, Bill + Sweigart, Chad
Cody, Bk
1:30 PM 13 Green - Men Baugh, Bobby + Stark, John + Terrell, Dennis
Crumley, Bobby
1:30 PM 10 Gold - Men Alducin, Omar + Martinez, Roberto + Mierzejewski, Mariusz
Crumrine, Kevin
1:30 PM 8A Gold - Men Guerra, Albert + KLUG, Jonathan + Morales, Altonso
Cunov, Kurt
1:30 PM 14A Green - Men Lamey, John + Pierce, John + Sconiers, John
Dally, Dawson
1:30 PM 7A Gold - Men Dally, Glenn + Martin, Jake + Nittoli, James
Dally, Glenn
1:30 PM 7A Gold - Men Dally, Dawson + Martin, Jake + Nittoli, James
Delazerda, Eric
1:30 PM 9 Gold - Men Rodriguez, Matthew + Sanchez, Hector + waltrip, nathan
Dixon, Charles
1:30 PM 8B Gold - Men Chavez, Juan Pablo + Hernandez, Jerry + Wurn, Jeffrey
Dodson, Grant
1:30 PM 2A Gold - Men Pennington, Wesley + Scheffler, Brian + Winkler, Zackary
Dyal, Mark
1:30 PM 18A Green - Men Newman, Thomas
Fajardo, David
1:30 PM 11 Gold - Men Maldonado, Isaiah + Van Delden, Joseph + Van Delden, Peter
Ferris, Sean
1:30 PM 1 Gold - Men Freeman, Michael + Garrett, Brian + Miller, Mark
Finnerty, Ron
1:30 PM 15 Green - Men Hughes, Steve + Mangum, Rick + Tucker, Tommy
Freeman, Michael
1:30 PM 1 Gold - Men Ferris, Sean + Garrett, Brian + Miller, Mark
Garrett, Brian
1:30 PM 1 Gold - Men Ferris, Sean + Freeman, Michael + Miller, Mark
Gonzalez, Gilbert
1:30 PM 4 Gold - Men Brinegar, DJ + Hardy, Kiley + Marchiori, Brian
Guerra, Albert
1:30 PM 8A Gold - Men Crumrine, Kevin + KLUG, Jonathan + Morales, Altonso
Hale, Greg
1:30 PM 2B Gold - Men Holguin, David + Holguin, Jerry + Vondrak, John
Hardy, Kiley
1:30 PM 4 Gold - Men Brinegar, DJ + Gonzalez, Gilbert + Marchiori, Brian
Hernandez, Jerry
1:30 PM 8B Gold - Men Chavez, Juan Pablo + Dixon, Charles + Wurn, Jeffrey
Holguin, David
1:30 PM 2B Gold - Men Hale, Greg + Holguin, Jerry + Vondrak, John
Holguin, Jerry
1:30 PM 2B Gold - Men Hale, Greg + Holguin, David + Vondrak, John
Hughes, Steve
1:30 PM 15 Green - Men Finnerty, Ron + Mangum, Rick + Tucker, Tommy
Immenschuh, Thomas
1:30 PM 16A Green - Men Killian, Dan + Long, John + Trevino, Ron
KLUG, Jonathan
1:30 PM 8A Gold - Men Crumrine, Kevin + Guerra, Albert + Morales, Altonso
Killian, Dan
1:30 PM 16A Green - Men Immenschuh, Thomas + Long, John + Trevino, Ron
Lamey, John
1:30 PM 14A Green - Men Cunov, Kurt + Pierce, John + Sconiers, John
Loebbecke, Derek
1:30 PM 6 Gold - Men Aken, Jonathan + Castro, Billy + Lowe, Adam
Long, John
1:30 PM 16A Green - Men Immenschuh, Thomas + Killian, Dan + Trevino, Ron
Lowe, Adam
1:30 PM 6 Gold - Men Aken, Jonathan + Castro, Billy + Loebbecke, Derek
Maldonado, Isaiah
1:30 PM 11 Gold - Men Fajardo, David + Van Delden, Joseph + Van Delden, Peter
Mangum, Rick
1:30 PM 15 Green - Men Finnerty, Ron + Hughes, Steve + Tucker, Tommy
Marchiori, Brian
1:30 PM 4 Gold - Men Brinegar, DJ + Gonzalez, Gilbert + Hardy, Kiley
Martin, Jake
1:30 PM 7A Gold - Men Dally, Dawson + Dally, Glenn + Nittoli, James
Martinez, Roberto
1:30 PM 10 Gold - Men Alducin, Omar + Crumley, Bobby + Mierzejewski, Mariusz
McDowell, Austin
1:30 PM 5 Gold - Men Bissaro, Alex + Paschal, Tyler + Ramirez, Andre
Mierzejewski, Mariusz
1:30 PM 10 Gold - Men Alducin, Omar + Crumley, Bobby + Martinez, Roberto
Miller, Mark
1:30 PM 1 Gold - Men Ferris, Sean + Freeman, Michael + Garrett, Brian
Moore, Dave
1:30 PM 16B Green - Men Bruchmiller, Boyd + Mullins, Mark + Puhl, Tripp
Morales, Altonso
1:30 PM 8A Gold - Men Crumrine, Kevin + Guerra, Albert + KLUG, Jonathan
Mullins, Mark
1:30 PM 16B Green - Men Bruchmiller, Boyd + Moore, Dave + Puhl, Tripp
Newman, Thomas
1:30 PM 18A Green - Men Dyal, Mark
Nittoli, James
1:30 PM 7A Gold - Men Dally, Dawson + Dally, Glenn + Martin, Jake
Odom, Bill
1:30 PM 17 Green - Men Calhoun, George + Cocchia, Victor + Sweigart, Chad
Paschal, Tyler
1:30 PM 5 Gold - Men Bissaro, Alex + McDowell, Austin + Ramirez, Andre
Pennington, Wesley
1:30 PM 2A Gold - Men Dodson, Grant + Scheffler, Brian + Winkler, Zackary
Pierce, John
1:30 PM 14A Green - Men Cunov, Kurt + Lamey, John + Sconiers, John
Pilsner, Paulette
1:30 PM 18B Red - Ladies Arthur, Julia + Ramirez, Claudia + Trevino, Allison
Puhl, Tripp
1:30 PM 16B Green - Men Bruchmiller, Boyd + Moore, Dave + Mullins, Mark
Ramirez, Andre
1:30 PM 5 Gold - Men Bissaro, Alex + McDowell, Austin + Paschal, Tyler
Ramirez, Claudia
1:30 PM 18B Red - Ladies Arthur, Julia + Pilsner, Paulette + Trevino, Allison
Ramos, Roland
1:30 PM 12 Gold - Men Sanchez, Victor + Sims, Clayton + Sims, David
Ray, David
1:30 PM 7B Gold - Men Ray, David Jr + Waikem, Ryan + Waikem, Tim
Ray, David Jr
1:30 PM 7B Gold - Men Ray, David + Waikem, Ryan + Waikem, Tim
Rodriguez, Matthew
1:30 PM 9 Gold - Men Delazerda, Eric + Sanchez, Hector + waltrip, nathan
Sanchez, Hector
1:30 PM 9 Gold - Men Delazerda, Eric + Rodriguez, Matthew + waltrip, nathan
Sanchez, Victor
1:30 PM 12 Gold - Men Ramos, Roland + Sims, Clayton + Sims, David
Scheffler, Brian
1:30 PM 2A Gold - Men Dodson, Grant + Pennington, Wesley + Winkler, Zackary
Sconiers, John
1:30 PM 14A Green - Men Cunov, Kurt + Lamey, John + Pierce, John
Sims, Clayton
1:30 PM 12 Gold - Men Ramos, Roland + Sanchez, Victor + Sims, David
Sims, David
1:30 PM 12 Gold - Men Ramos, Roland + Sanchez, Victor + Sims, Clayton
Stark, John
1:30 PM 13 Green - Men Baugh, Bobby + Cody, Bk + Terrell, Dennis
Steitle, Donald
1:30 PM 14B Green - Men Beatty, Edmond + Young, Jeff + Youngs, Pat
Sweigart, Chad
1:30 PM 17 Green - Men Calhoun, George + Cocchia, Victor + Odom, Bill
Terrell, Dennis
1:30 PM 13 Green - Men Baugh, Bobby + Cody, Bk + Stark, John
Trevino, Allison
1:30 PM 18B Red - Ladies Arthur, Julia + Pilsner, Paulette + Ramirez, Claudia
Trevino, Ron
1:30 PM 16A Green - Men Immenschuh, Thomas + Killian, Dan + Long, John
Tucker, Tommy
1:30 PM 15 Green - Men Finnerty, Ron + Hughes, Steve + Mangum, Rick
Van Delden, Joseph
1:30 PM 11 Gold - Men Fajardo, David + Maldonado, Isaiah + Van Delden, Peter
Van Delden, Peter
1:30 PM 11 Gold - Men Fajardo, David + Maldonado, Isaiah + Van Delden, Joseph
Vondrak, John
1:30 PM 2B Gold - Men Hale, Greg + Holguin, David + Holguin, Jerry
Waikem, Ryan
1:30 PM 7B Gold - Men Ray, David + Ray, David Jr + Waikem, Tim
Waikem, Tim
1:30 PM 7B Gold - Men Ray, David + Ray, David Jr + Waikem, Ryan
Wilson, Bartholomew
1:30 PM 3 Gold - Men Breen, Coy + Clayton, Chase + Wilson, Douglas
Wilson, Douglas
1:30 PM 3 Gold - Men Breen, Coy + Clayton, Chase + Wilson, Bartholomew
Winkler, Zackary
1:30 PM 2A Gold - Men Dodson, Grant + Pennington, Wesley + Scheffler, Brian
Wurn, Jeffrey
1:30 PM 8B Gold - Men Chavez, Juan Pablo + Dixon, Charles + Hernandez, Jerry
Young, Jeff
1:30 PM 14B Green - Men Beatty, Edmond + Steitle, Donald + Youngs, Pat
Youngs, Pat
1:30 PM 14B Green - Men Beatty, Edmond + Steitle, Donald + Young, Jeff
waltrip, nathan
1:30 PM 9 Gold - Men Delazerda, Eric + Rodriguez, Matthew + Sanchez, Hector