ABCD Teams - 2 Better Ball Net Teal/Gold/White (Move back with birdie, up with bogey) (Tue, January 4)
NASSAU (Ringer #1) (Tue, January 11)
Modified Stableford (Tue, January 18)
Scotch Play - Pick a Partner (Tue, January 25)
Individual Low Net (Ringer #2 and State Medallion #1) (Tue, February 1)
ABCD - Yellow Ball (Tue, February 8)
Team Match Play (Tue, February 15)
Partners Eclectic (Net and Gross) - Cancelled (Tue, February 22)
Partners Eclectic (Net and Gross) (Tue, March 1)
Partners Eclectic (Ringer #3) (Tue, March 8)
ABCD 666 (Tue, March 15)
Modified Stableford (Ringer # 4 and State Medallion #2) (Tue, March 22)
Match Play Rd 1 - Cancelled (Tue, March 29)
Match Play Rd 1 (Thu, March 31)
Match Play Rd 2 (Tue, April 5)
Match Play Final Round (Tee Times) (Thu, April 7)
Individual Low Net (Cancelled) (Tue, April 12)
Sweet & Sour (8 best 1 worst) 1/2 HCP (State Medallion #3) (Tue, April 19)
NASSAU (Tue, April 26)
President's Cup 1st Round (Tue, May 3)
President's Cup Final Round (Tue, May 10)
ABCD (2 Low Net) (Tue, May 17)
Cha-Cha-Cha (Tue, May 24)
9 Hole Eclectic First Nine (Aerification) (Tue, May 31)
9 Hole Eclectic Second Nine (Aerification) (Tue, May 31)
ABCD (2 Net and 1 Gross Better Ball) (Tue, June 7)
Criers' Match (Tue, June 14)
Better Ball Chapman (Pick a Partner) START TIME 0800 (Tue, June 21)
Individual Low Net (State Medallion #4) (Tue, June 28)
Beat the Pro (Tue, July 5)
Luck 13 (Tue, July 12)
Scramble (Tue, July 19)
NO GAME JR CHAMP (Tue, July 26)
ABCD (1 low net plus bonus) (Tue, August 2)
NOSE (1,6,7,8,9,11,16,17,18) (Tue, August 9)
NASSAU (Tue, August 16)
Throw Out Worst 6 (Tue, August 23)
Three Blind Mice (Tue, August 30)
9 Hole Eclectic (Aerification) (Tue, September 6)
9 Hole Eclectic rd 2 (Tue, September 6)
Individual Low Net (Tue, September 13)
WIN, PLACE, SHOW (Individual play) (Tue, September 20)
ABCD - GOOD, FAIR, UGLY (Tue, September 27)
Low Net Plus Putts (Tue, October 4)
OCCWGA Interclub (Tue, October 11)
Love It or Shove It (Keep 10 Holes) (Tue, October 18)
NO GAME - Sedona Open (Tue, October 25)
Club Championship First Round (Tue, November 1)
Club Championship Final Round (Tue, November 8)
NO GAME - Q-School Course Closed (Tue, November 15)
Turkey Shoot (Tue, November 22)
Waltz (Same as Cha-Cha-Cha) (Tue, November 29)
Christmas Luncheon - 9 Hole Scramble (Tue, December 6)
Blind Partners - Cancelled Due to Snow (Tue, December 13)
Blind Partners - Cancelled Due to Snow (Tue, December 20)
Crier's Match (Tue, December 27)
Modified Stableford (Ringer # 4 and State Medallion #2) (Tue, March 22)
The tee sheet has not yet been released to the league portal.
Confirmed Players (16)
Barnhart, Connie
Buffum, Susan
Cantello, Donna
Forrest, Judi
Frank, Debbie
Halpin, Phyllis
Honea, Margi
Klein, Kay
Larson, Julie
Mabery, Lori
Maby, Marion
Morgan, Leeann
Puzak, Joanne
Sieberts, Sally
Uhrig, Elizabeth
Winslow, Lynn