XI COPA YUCATAN Menores-13 Tee Sheet

Sun, February 4

Print
CLUB DE GOLF YUCATAN "La Ceiba"
Time Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
PATRICIO PACHECO ALONZO VER Club de Golf La Ceiba
VICTOR EDUARDO ACEVES VER Yucatan Country Club
10
JOHAN MATEO SALA URIBE AMA Club Campestre Villahermosa
PATRIZIO ORLAINETA GIORGANA AMA Yucatan Country Club
7:40 AM 1
LEONARDO CALDERON VALDEZ VER Yucatan Country Club
MARIANO ANAYA HUERTA VER BGGA La Loma
JAIME OBREGON GASTELUM VER Club Campestre El Campanario
10
KARIM HADAD MALDONADO AMA Club de Golf Yucatan
MATEO HIDALGO ELIZALDE AMA Club Campestre El Campanario
7:50 AM 1
MIRANDA IRENE GARCIA GARZA VER Las Misiones Club Campestre
FERNANDA GUTIERREZ PEREA VER Puerto Cancun
10
ANUAR FARAH GUTIERREZ AMA Club de Golf Yucatan
ANDRE MARTINEZ VALDEZ AMA Campeche Country Club
ALONSO PAGANONI TREVINO AMA Club de Golf Los Tabachines
8:00 AM 1
CAMILA MENA MUNCH VER Yucatan Country Club
AURORA PENA LARA VER Yucatan Country Club
10
LUIS GERALDO EBOLI VILLEGAS AMA Yucatan Country Club
JUAN PABLO MAGALLANES SALAS AMA Club de Golf Ayamonte
ADRIAN MARTINEZ VALDEZ AMA Campeche Country Club
8:10 AM 1
MARIA PAULA NAVARRETE DE LA VEGA VER Club de Golf Yucatan
ALEJANDRA BOTAYA CARMONA VER Club Campestre El Campanario
ISABELLA HERNANDEZ GARRIDO VER Campestre Torreon
10
RICARDO FERRER CLARO AMA Club Campestre de Queretaro
MIKEL ONTANON QUESADA AMA Club de Golf Mexico
AXEL JEMEL HADDAD SANCHEZ AMA Club de Golf Yucatan
8:20 AM 1
LUNA VALENTINA CARRENO RODRIGUEZ VER Club Campestre Villahermosa
CARLA VIOLETA MORALES PAMPLONA VER Cancun Country Club El Tinto
MARIA FERNANDA RAMIREZ DE LA LLAVE VER Yucatan Country Club
10
SANTIAGO CASTILLO GONZALEZ AMA Campeche Country Club
SEBASTIAN EDUARDO MONTEMAYOR FONTES AMA Club Campestre Monterrey
SERGIO IVAN PRIEGO TREJO AMA Club de Golf Yucatan
8:30 AM 1
LUCIANA DAVILA VILLALOBOS ROS Campestre Torreon
MARIA ISABEL RAMIREZ DE LA LLAVE ROS Yucatan Country Club
MARIA EMILIA GOMEZ CORONA ROS Club Campestre de San Luis
 
8:40 AM 1
ANA LUCIA GOMEZ CORONA ROS Club Campestre de San Luis
ZARA CONTRERAS NUNEZ ROS Club Campestre Riama
FERNANDA MARTINEZCHAVEZ HERNANDEZ ROS Yucatan Country Club
 
8:50 AM   10
LUCAS GONZALEZ IRIGOYEN DOR Bosque Real Country Club
JOSE MAUEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ DOR Greg Norman Golf Academy
9:00 AM   10
JUAN PABLO ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ DOR Yucatan Country Club
LUIS ALEJANDRO DURAN BERUMEN DOR Campestre Torreon
MAURICIO JIMENEZ RUIZ DOR Club de Golf Las Cruces
9:10 AM 1
ANA REGINA RAMIREZ PEREA Club de Golf Pachuca
BRENDA CAROLINA MORALES PAMPLONA Cancun Country Club El Tinto
10
RICARDO DERBEZ TORRES DOR Club de Golf Valle Alto
RAUL PENA PUMARINO DOR La Vista Country Club
EDUARDO DERBEZ TORRES DOR Club de Golf Valle Alto
9:20 AM 1
LUCIANA UGALDE GARCIA Club de Golf Yucatan
CAMILA AMAYA HEINRICH Club Campestre El Campanario
10
GERARDO GOMEZ CORONA DOR Club Campestre de San Luis
RAFAEL ESTRADA ZAVALA DOR Club de Golf Santa Anita
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ALMEIDA DOR Club de Golf La Villa Rica
9:30 AM 1
ANA PAULA RUIZ BURKART Club de Golf Yucatan
FREYA ARANZA SALA URIE Club Campestre Villahermosa
ANA VICTORIA ALVAREZ GOYENECHE Club Campestre de Queretaro
10
SEBASTIAN GAMBOA GONZALEZ DOR Yucatan Country Club
JUAN ANDRES MAGALLANES SALAS DOR Ayamonte
ELIAS TAMER SIMON DOR Santa Gertrudis Club de Golf
9:40 AM 1
DANIELA ALVARO MATU Yucatan Country Club
CAMILA HERRERA CARMONA Club Campestre El Campanario
MARIANA ARRONTE SANCHEZ Club de Golf de Xalapa
10
ALEJANDRO ARVIZU REYNOSO Playa Mujeres Golf Club
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ARROYO Club Campestre de Queretaro
ANDRES ARAIZA ORTEGA La Loma Club de Golf
9:50 AM 1
MARIA GARCIA ARROYO Club Campestre de Queretaro
DANIELA ABONCE MEX Club de Golf La Villa Rica
REBECA BRES MARTINEZ Club Campestre El Campanario
10
ALEJANDRO DE LA FUENTE SOJO Club Campestre de Celaya
SALVADOR VILLAGOMEZ GOMEZ CCC Playa Palmas
MARIO ALVAREZ ZERECERO Club Campestre de Queretaro
10:00 AM 1
ZARAH JESSIKA FISHER MARES Club Campestre de Durango
MARIA FERNANDA CALLEJA PINEDA Alamo Country Club
SAMANTHA VICTORIA COLOMBINE COLMENARES Club Campestre Villahermosa
10
FRANCISCO BERNY ZOGHBI Yucatan Country Club
ANDER MARTINEZ ALMEIDA Club de Golf La Villa Rica
EUGENIO PAGANONI TREVINO Club de Golf Los Tabachines
10:10 AM 1
HABSY MARIA MARTINEZ AGUIRRE AMA Yucatan Country Club
ISABELLA RETANA HERNANDEZ AMA Yucatan Country Club
10
GABRIEL DERBEZ TORRES Club de Golf Valle Alto
FELIPE HINOJOSA ESTEBAN Bosques de Santa Fe
EDUARDO RAMIREZ DE LA LLAVE Yucatan Country Club
10:20 AM 1
JIMENA HERRERA LOPEZ AMA Yucatan Country Club
PATRICIA CAROLINA COLMENARES SANDREA AMA Yucatan Country Club
10
MIGUEL EDUARDO ANAYA HUERTA BGGA La Loma
FRANCISCO CABEZA ALATORRE Club de Golf San Carlos
ANDRES GAEL JIMENEZ SALAMACA Club de Golf La Villa Rica
10:30 AM 1
VALERIA MELO ITURRALDE AMA Club de Golf de Xalapa
VALERIA NAVARRETE DE LA VEGA AMA Club de Golf Yucatan
ARANTZA ZEPEDA HUITRON AMA Bosque Real Country Club
 
10:40 AM 1
MIREN ONTANON QUESADA AMA Club de Golf Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA DURAN BERUMEN AMA Campestre Torreon
LUNA FERNANDA CRUZ ROSANO AMA Club de Golf Bellavista
 
10:50 AM 1
MARIA ALCOCER GONZALEZ AMA Club Campestre de Queretaro
MARIA JOSE CALLEJA PINEDA AMA Alamo Country Club
ARAXY DEL PILAR KIROKIAN AMA Club de Golf Los Encinos
 
Note: The main tee is the ROJAS tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
CLUB DE GOLF YUCATAN "La Ceiba"
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
ADRIAN MARTINEZ VALDEZ Campeche Country Club 8:00 AM 10 AMARILLAS JUAN PABLO MAGALLANES SALAS / LUIS GERALDO EBOLI VILLEGAS
ALEJANDRA BOTAYA CARMONA Club Campestre El Campanario 8:10 AM 1 VERDES ISABELLA HERNANDEZ GARRIDO / MARIA PAULA NAVARRETE DE LA VEGA
ALEJANDRO ARVIZU REYNOSO Playa Mujeres Golf Club 9:40 AM 10 ROJAS ALEJANDRO GARCIA ARROYO / ANDRES ARAIZA ORTEGA
ALEJANDRO DE LA FUENTE SOJO Club Campestre de Celaya 9:50 AM 10 ROJAS MARIO ALVAREZ ZERECERO / SALVADOR VILLAGOMEZ GOMEZ
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ARROYO Club Campestre de Queretaro 9:40 AM 10 ROJAS ALEJANDRO ARVIZU REYNOSO / ANDRES ARAIZA ORTEGA
ALONSO PAGANONI TREVINO Club de Golf Los Tabachines 7:50 AM 10 AMARILLAS ANDRE MARTINEZ VALDEZ / ANUAR FARAH GUTIERREZ
ANA LUCIA GOMEZ CORONA Club Campestre de San Luis 8:40 AM 1 ROSAS FERNANDA MARTINEZCHAVEZ HERNANDEZ / ZARA CONTRERAS NUNEZ
ANA PAULA RUIZ BURKART Club de Golf Yucatan 9:30 AM 1 ROJAS ANA VICTORIA ALVAREZ GOYENECHE / FREYA ARANZA SALA URIE
ANA REGINA RAMIREZ PEREA Club de Golf Pachuca 9:10 AM 1 ROJAS BRENDA CAROLINA MORALES PAMPLONA
ANA VICTORIA ALVAREZ GOYENECHE Club Campestre de Queretaro 9:30 AM 1 ROJAS ANA PAULA RUIZ BURKART / FREYA ARANZA SALA URIE
ANDER MARTINEZ ALMEIDA Club de Golf La Villa Rica 10:00 AM 10 ROJAS EUGENIO PAGANONI TREVINO / FRANCISCO BERNY ZOGHBI
ANDRE MARTINEZ VALDEZ Campeche Country Club 7:50 AM 10 AMARILLAS ALONSO PAGANONI TREVINO / ANUAR FARAH GUTIERREZ
ANDRES ARAIZA ORTEGA La Loma Club de Golf 9:40 AM 10 ROJAS ALEJANDRO ARVIZU REYNOSO / ALEJANDRO GARCIA ARROYO
ANDRES GAEL JIMENEZ SALAMACA Club de Golf La Villa Rica 10:20 AM 10 ROJAS FRANCISCO CABEZA ALATORRE / MIGUEL EDUARDO ANAYA HUERTA
ANUAR FARAH GUTIERREZ Club de Golf Yucatan 7:50 AM 10 AMARILLAS ALONSO PAGANONI TREVINO / ANDRE MARTINEZ VALDEZ
ARANTZA ZEPEDA HUITRON Bosque Real Country Club 10:30 AM 1 AMARILLAS VALERIA MELO ITURRALDE / VALERIA NAVARRETE DE LA VEGA
ARAXY DEL PILAR KIROKIAN Club de Golf Los Encinos 10:50 AM 1 AMARILLAS MARIA ALCOCER GONZALEZ / MARIA JOSE CALLEJA PINEDA
AURORA PENA LARA Yucatan Country Club 8:00 AM 1 VERDES CAMILA MENA MUNCH
AXEL JEMEL HADDAD SANCHEZ Club de Golf Yucatan 8:10 AM 10 AMARILLAS MIKEL ONTANON QUESADA / RICARDO FERRER CLARO
BRENDA CAROLINA MORALES PAMPLONA Cancun Country Club El Tinto 9:10 AM 1 ROJAS ANA REGINA RAMIREZ PEREA
CAMILA AMAYA HEINRICH Club Campestre El Campanario 9:20 AM 1 ROJAS LUCIANA UGALDE GARCIA
CAMILA HERRERA CARMONA Club Campestre El Campanario 9:40 AM 1 ROJAS DANIELA ALVARO MATU / MARIANA ARRONTE SANCHEZ
CAMILA MENA MUNCH Yucatan Country Club 8:00 AM 1 VERDES AURORA PENA LARA
CARLA VIOLETA MORALES PAMPLONA Cancun Country Club El Tinto 8:20 AM 1 VERDES LUNA VALENTINA CARRENO RODRIGUEZ / MARIA FERNANDA RAMIREZ DE LA LLAVE
DANIELA ABONCE MEX Club de Golf La Villa Rica 9:50 AM 1 ROJAS MARIA GARCIA ARROYO / REBECA BRES MARTINEZ
DANIELA ALVARO MATU Yucatan Country Club 9:40 AM 1 ROJAS CAMILA HERRERA CARMONA / MARIANA ARRONTE SANCHEZ
EDUARDO DERBEZ TORRES Club de Golf Valle Alto 9:10 AM 10 DORADAS RAUL PENA PUMARINO / RICARDO DERBEZ TORRES
EDUARDO RAMIREZ DE LA LLAVE Yucatan Country Club 10:10 AM 10 ROJAS FELIPE HINOJOSA ESTEBAN / GABRIEL DERBEZ TORRES
ELIAS TAMER SIMON Santa Gertrudis Club de Golf 9:30 AM 10 DORADAS JUAN ANDRES MAGALLANES SALAS / SEBASTIAN GAMBOA GONZALEZ
EUGENIO PAGANONI TREVINO Club de Golf Los Tabachines 10:00 AM 10 ROJAS ANDER MARTINEZ ALMEIDA / FRANCISCO BERNY ZOGHBI
FELIPE HINOJOSA ESTEBAN Bosques de Santa Fe 10:10 AM 10 ROJAS EDUARDO RAMIREZ DE LA LLAVE / GABRIEL DERBEZ TORRES
FERNANDA GUTIERREZ PEREA Puerto Cancun 7:50 AM 1 VERDES MIRANDA IRENE GARCIA GARZA
FERNANDA MARTINEZCHAVEZ HERNANDEZ Yucatan Country Club 8:40 AM 1 ROSAS ANA LUCIA GOMEZ CORONA / ZARA CONTRERAS NUNEZ
FRANCISCO BERNY ZOGHBI Yucatan Country Club 10:00 AM 10 ROJAS ANDER MARTINEZ ALMEIDA / EUGENIO PAGANONI TREVINO
FRANCISCO CABEZA ALATORRE Club de Golf San Carlos 10:20 AM 10 ROJAS ANDRES GAEL JIMENEZ SALAMACA / MIGUEL EDUARDO ANAYA HUERTA
FREYA ARANZA SALA URIE Club Campestre Villahermosa 9:30 AM 1 ROJAS ANA PAULA RUIZ BURKART / ANA VICTORIA ALVAREZ GOYENECHE
GABRIEL DERBEZ TORRES Club de Golf Valle Alto 10:10 AM 10 ROJAS EDUARDO RAMIREZ DE LA LLAVE / FELIPE HINOJOSA ESTEBAN
GERARDO GOMEZ CORONA Club Campestre de San Luis 9:20 AM 10 DORADAS JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ALMEIDA / RAFAEL ESTRADA ZAVALA
HABSY MARIA MARTINEZ AGUIRRE Yucatan Country Club 10:10 AM 1 AMARILLAS ISABELLA RETANA HERNANDEZ
ISABELLA HERNANDEZ GARRIDO Campestre Torreon 8:10 AM 1 VERDES ALEJANDRA BOTAYA CARMONA / MARIA PAULA NAVARRETE DE LA VEGA
ISABELLA RETANA HERNANDEZ Yucatan Country Club 10:10 AM 1 AMARILLAS HABSY MARIA MARTINEZ AGUIRRE
JAIME OBREGON GASTELUM Club Campestre El Campanario 7:40 AM 1 VERDES LEONARDO CALDERON VALDEZ / MARIANO ANAYA HUERTA
JIMENA HERRERA LOPEZ Yucatan Country Club 10:20 AM 1 AMARILLAS PATRICIA CAROLINA COLMENARES SANDREA
JOHAN MATEO SALA URIBE Club Campestre Villahermosa 7:30 AM 10 AMARILLAS PATRIZIO ORLAINETA GIORGANA
JOSE MAUEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Greg Norman Golf Academy 8:50 AM 10 DORADAS LUCAS GONZALEZ IRIGOYEN
JUAN ANDRES MAGALLANES SALAS Ayamonte 9:30 AM 10 DORADAS ELIAS TAMER SIMON / SEBASTIAN GAMBOA GONZALEZ
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ALMEIDA Club de Golf La Villa Rica 9:20 AM 10 DORADAS GERARDO GOMEZ CORONA / RAFAEL ESTRADA ZAVALA
JUAN PABLO MAGALLANES SALAS Club de Golf Ayamonte 8:00 AM 10 AMARILLAS ADRIAN MARTINEZ VALDEZ / LUIS GERALDO EBOLI VILLEGAS
JUAN PABLO ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ Yucatan Country Club 9:00 AM 10 DORADAS LUIS ALEJANDRO DURAN BERUMEN / MAURICIO JIMENEZ RUIZ
KARIM HADAD MALDONADO Club de Golf Yucatan 7:40 AM 10 AMARILLAS MATEO HIDALGO ELIZALDE
LEONARDO CALDERON VALDEZ Yucatan Country Club 7:40 AM 1 VERDES JAIME OBREGON GASTELUM / MARIANO ANAYA HUERTA
LUCAS GONZALEZ IRIGOYEN Bosque Real Country Club 8:50 AM 10 DORADAS JOSE MAUEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
LUCIANA DAVILA VILLALOBOS Campestre Torreon 8:30 AM 1 ROSAS MARIA EMILIA GOMEZ CORONA / MARIA ISABEL RAMIREZ DE LA LLAVE
LUCIANA UGALDE GARCIA Club de Golf Yucatan 9:20 AM 1 ROJAS CAMILA AMAYA HEINRICH
LUIS ALEJANDRO DURAN BERUMEN Campestre Torreon 9:00 AM 10 DORADAS JUAN PABLO ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ / MAURICIO JIMENEZ RUIZ
LUIS GERALDO EBOLI VILLEGAS Yucatan Country Club 8:00 AM 10 AMARILLAS ADRIAN MARTINEZ VALDEZ / JUAN PABLO MAGALLANES SALAS
LUNA FERNANDA CRUZ ROSANO Club de Golf Bellavista 10:40 AM 1 AMARILLAS MARIA FERNANDA DURAN BERUMEN / MIREN ONTANON QUESADA
LUNA VALENTINA CARRENO RODRIGUEZ Club Campestre Villahermosa 8:20 AM 1 VERDES CARLA VIOLETA MORALES PAMPLONA / MARIA FERNANDA RAMIREZ DE LA LLAVE
MARIA ALCOCER GONZALEZ Club Campestre de Queretaro 10:50 AM 1 AMARILLAS ARAXY DEL PILAR KIROKIAN / MARIA JOSE CALLEJA PINEDA
MARIA EMILIA GOMEZ CORONA Club Campestre de San Luis 8:30 AM 1 ROSAS LUCIANA DAVILA VILLALOBOS / MARIA ISABEL RAMIREZ DE LA LLAVE
MARIA FERNANDA CALLEJA PINEDA Alamo Country Club 10:00 AM 1 ROJAS SAMANTHA VICTORIA COLOMBINE COLMENARES / ZARAH JESSIKA FISHER MARES
MARIA FERNANDA DURAN BERUMEN Campestre Torreon 10:40 AM 1 AMARILLAS LUNA FERNANDA CRUZ ROSANO / MIREN ONTANON QUESADA
MARIA FERNANDA RAMIREZ DE LA LLAVE Yucatan Country Club 8:20 AM 1 VERDES CARLA VIOLETA MORALES PAMPLONA / LUNA VALENTINA CARRENO RODRIGUEZ
MARIA GARCIA ARROYO Club Campestre de Queretaro 9:50 AM 1 ROJAS DANIELA ABONCE MEX / REBECA BRES MARTINEZ
MARIA ISABEL RAMIREZ DE LA LLAVE Yucatan Country Club 8:30 AM 1 ROSAS LUCIANA DAVILA VILLALOBOS / MARIA EMILIA GOMEZ CORONA
MARIA JOSE CALLEJA PINEDA Alamo Country Club 10:50 AM 1 AMARILLAS ARAXY DEL PILAR KIROKIAN / MARIA ALCOCER GONZALEZ
MARIA PAULA NAVARRETE DE LA VEGA Club de Golf Yucatan 8:10 AM 1 VERDES ALEJANDRA BOTAYA CARMONA / ISABELLA HERNANDEZ GARRIDO
MARIANA ARRONTE SANCHEZ Club de Golf de Xalapa 9:40 AM 1 ROJAS CAMILA HERRERA CARMONA / DANIELA ALVARO MATU
MARIANO ANAYA HUERTA BGGA La Loma 7:40 AM 1 VERDES JAIME OBREGON GASTELUM / LEONARDO CALDERON VALDEZ
MARIO ALVAREZ ZERECERO Club Campestre de Queretaro 9:50 AM 10 ROJAS ALEJANDRO DE LA FUENTE SOJO / SALVADOR VILLAGOMEZ GOMEZ
MATEO HIDALGO ELIZALDE Club Campestre El Campanario 7:40 AM 10 AMARILLAS KARIM HADAD MALDONADO
MAURICIO JIMENEZ RUIZ Club de Golf Las Cruces 9:00 AM 10 DORADAS JUAN PABLO ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ / LUIS ALEJANDRO DURAN BERUMEN
MIGUEL EDUARDO ANAYA HUERTA BGGA La Loma 10:20 AM 10 ROJAS ANDRES GAEL JIMENEZ SALAMACA / FRANCISCO CABEZA ALATORRE
MIKEL ONTANON QUESADA Club de Golf Mexico 8:10 AM 10 AMARILLAS AXEL JEMEL HADDAD SANCHEZ / RICARDO FERRER CLARO
MIRANDA IRENE GARCIA GARZA Las Misiones Club Campestre 7:50 AM 1 VERDES FERNANDA GUTIERREZ PEREA
MIREN ONTANON QUESADA Club de Golf Mexico 10:40 AM 1 AMARILLAS LUNA FERNANDA CRUZ ROSANO / MARIA FERNANDA DURAN BERUMEN
PATRICIA CAROLINA COLMENARES SANDREA Yucatan Country Club 10:20 AM 1 AMARILLAS JIMENA HERRERA LOPEZ
PATRICIO PACHECO ALONZO Club de Golf La Ceiba 7:30 AM 1 VERDES VICTOR EDUARDO ACEVES
PATRIZIO ORLAINETA GIORGANA Yucatan Country Club 7:30 AM 10 AMARILLAS JOHAN MATEO SALA URIBE
RAFAEL ESTRADA ZAVALA Club de Golf Santa Anita 9:20 AM 10 DORADAS GERARDO GOMEZ CORONA / JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ALMEIDA
RAUL PENA PUMARINO La Vista Country Club 9:10 AM 10 DORADAS EDUARDO DERBEZ TORRES / RICARDO DERBEZ TORRES
REBECA BRES MARTINEZ Club Campestre El Campanario 9:50 AM 1 ROJAS DANIELA ABONCE MEX / MARIA GARCIA ARROYO
RICARDO DERBEZ TORRES Club de Golf Valle Alto 9:10 AM 10 DORADAS EDUARDO DERBEZ TORRES / RAUL PENA PUMARINO
RICARDO FERRER CLARO Club Campestre de Queretaro 8:10 AM 10 AMARILLAS AXEL JEMEL HADDAD SANCHEZ / MIKEL ONTANON QUESADA
SALVADOR VILLAGOMEZ GOMEZ CCC Playa Palmas 9:50 AM 10 ROJAS ALEJANDRO DE LA FUENTE SOJO / MARIO ALVAREZ ZERECERO
SAMANTHA VICTORIA COLOMBINE COLMENARES Club Campestre Villahermosa 10:00 AM 1 ROJAS MARIA FERNANDA CALLEJA PINEDA / ZARAH JESSIKA FISHER MARES
SANTIAGO CASTILLO GONZALEZ Campeche Country Club 8:20 AM 10 AMARILLAS SEBASTIAN EDUARDO MONTEMAYOR FONTES / SERGIO IVAN PRIEGO TREJO
SEBASTIAN EDUARDO MONTEMAYOR FONTES Club Campestre Monterrey 8:20 AM 10 AMARILLAS SANTIAGO CASTILLO GONZALEZ / SERGIO IVAN PRIEGO TREJO
SEBASTIAN GAMBOA GONZALEZ Yucatan Country Club 9:30 AM 10 DORADAS ELIAS TAMER SIMON / JUAN ANDRES MAGALLANES SALAS
SERGIO IVAN PRIEGO TREJO Club de Golf Yucatan 8:20 AM 10 AMARILLAS SANTIAGO CASTILLO GONZALEZ / SEBASTIAN EDUARDO MONTEMAYOR FONTES
VALERIA MELO ITURRALDE Club de Golf de Xalapa 10:30 AM 1 AMARILLAS ARANTZA ZEPEDA HUITRON / VALERIA NAVARRETE DE LA VEGA
VALERIA NAVARRETE DE LA VEGA Club de Golf Yucatan 10:30 AM 1 AMARILLAS ARANTZA ZEPEDA HUITRON / VALERIA MELO ITURRALDE
VICTOR EDUARDO ACEVES Yucatan Country Club 7:30 AM 1 VERDES PATRICIO PACHECO ALONZO
ZARA CONTRERAS NUNEZ Club Campestre Riama 8:40 AM 1 ROSAS ANA LUCIA GOMEZ CORONA / FERNANDA MARTINEZCHAVEZ HERNANDEZ
ZARAH JESSIKA FISHER MARES Club Campestre de Durango 10:00 AM 1 ROJAS MARIA FERNANDA CALLEJA PINEDA / SAMANTHA VICTORIA COLOMBINE COLMENARES