2022 Lanny Wadkins Junior Championship Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Wed, July 13
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Ahaan Dhir
Cameron Lewis
|
7:39 AM | 1 |
Dylan Ma
Henry Jackson
Landon Hilario
|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Ahaan Dhir
Cameron Lewis
|
|||
7:39 AM | 1 |
Dylan Ma
Henry Jackson
Landon Hilario
|
|||
7:48 AM | 1 |
Jack Clancy
Austin Le
Aryan Aerrabolu
|
7:57 AM | 1 |
Ryan Lee
Grant Baer
Tyson Embry
|
7:48 AM | 1 |
Jack Clancy
Austin Le
Aryan Aerrabolu
|
|||
7:57 AM | 1 |
Ryan Lee
Grant Baer
Tyson Embry
|
|||
8:06 AM | 1 |
Duff Mckay
Asher Vargas
Hunter Grimes
|
7:30 AM | 10 |
Addison Oestreicher
Emma Ballard
|
8:06 AM | 1 |
Duff Mckay
Asher Vargas
Hunter Grimes
|
|||
7:30 AM | 10 |
Addison Oestreicher
Emma Ballard
|
|||
7:39 AM | 10 |
Emily Machin
Sofia Rick
|
7:48 AM | 10 |
Tori Gardner
Diane Guercio
Bella Scucchi
|
7:39 AM | 10 |
Emily Machin
Sofia Rick
|
|||
7:48 AM | 10 |
Tori Gardner
Diane Guercio
Bella Scucchi
|
|||
7:57 AM | 10 |
Kenna Lee
Alexandria Korfe
Ava Osborne
|
8:06 AM | 10 |
Kate Strickland
Alexandra Hileman
Dominique Jimenez
|
7:57 AM | 10 |
Kenna Lee
Alexandria Korfe
Ava Osborne
|
|||
8:06 AM | 10 |
Kate Strickland
Alexandra Hileman
Dominique Jimenez
|
|||
8:15 AM | 10 |
Jenna Madden
Lauren Rios
Wenyue (Sonia) Hao
|
11:00 AM | 10 |
Pranav Tayi
Sachin Kommineni
|
8:15 AM | 10 |
Jenna Madden
Lauren Rios
Wenyue (Sonia) Hao
|
|||
11:00 AM | 10 |
Pranav Tayi
Sachin Kommineni
|
|||
11:09 AM | 10 |
Maximus Scott
John Solis
|
11:18 AM | 10 |
Cason Ayers
Cole Waymire
Dylan Mallat
|
11:09 AM | 10 |
Maximus Scott
John Solis
|
|||
11:18 AM | 10 |
Cason Ayers
Cole Waymire
Dylan Mallat
|
|||
11:27 AM | 10 |
Jake Mayer
Colin Pletcher
Palmer Stephens
|
11:36 AM | 10 |
Samuel Padua
Daniel Perkins
Hubert Kim
|
11:27 AM | 10 |
Jake Mayer
Colin Pletcher
Palmer Stephens
|
|||
11:36 AM | 10 |
Samuel Padua
Daniel Perkins
Hubert Kim
|
|||
11:45 AM | 10 |
Aidan Grimsley
Elijah Estonilo
Robert Boyce
|
11:54 AM | 10 |
Caden Hansen
Nathan Zmolik
Braden Bergman
|
11:45 AM | 10 |
Aidan Grimsley
Elijah Estonilo
Robert Boyce
|
|||
11:54 AM | 10 |
Caden Hansen
Nathan Zmolik
Braden Bergman
|
|||
12:03 PM | 10 |
Luke Beckman
Tripp Tuthill
Tate Littman
|
12:12 PM | 10 |
Wylie Waldrip
Garrett McMellon
Hunter Welch
|
12:03 PM | 10 |
Luke Beckman
Tripp Tuthill
Tate Littman
|
|||
12:12 PM | 10 |
Wylie Waldrip
Garrett McMellon
Hunter Welch
|
|||
12:21 PM | 10 |
Sam McClure
Ian Immenschuh
Lucas Latimer
|
12:30 PM | 10 |
Carter Blackwell
Blake Taylor
Brody Knowlton
|
12:21 PM | 10 |
Sam McClure
Ian Immenschuh
Lucas Latimer
|
|||
12:30 PM | 10 |
Carter Blackwell
Blake Taylor
Brody Knowlton
|
|||
12:39 PM | 10 |
A.J. Cott
Grayson Sebastian
Michael Chevalier
|
11:00 AM | 1 |
Connor Smith
Evan Acevedo
Jackson Vesper
|
12:39 PM | 10 |
A.J. Cott
Grayson Sebastian
Michael Chevalier
|
|||
11:00 AM | 1 |
Connor Smith
Evan Acevedo
Jackson Vesper
|
|||
11:09 AM | 1 |
Braxton Dean
David Salazar
Morgan Goldman
|
11:18 AM | 1 |
Merrett Boyles
Ian Bosco
Rohan Shastry
|
11:09 AM | 1 |
Braxton Dean
David Salazar
Morgan Goldman
|
|||
11:18 AM | 1 |
Merrett Boyles
Ian Bosco
Rohan Shastry
|
|||
11:27 AM | 1 |
Nathan Marion
Chandler Cooke
Awesome Burnett
|
11:36 AM | 1 |
Neel Sandhu
Ethan Lucas
Palmer Valdez
|
11:27 AM | 1 |
Nathan Marion
Chandler Cooke
Awesome Burnett
|
|||
11:36 AM | 1 |
Neel Sandhu
Ethan Lucas
Palmer Valdez
|
|||
11:45 AM | 1 |
Davis Miller
Elijah Galvan
Ben Delarosa
|
11:54 AM | 1 |
Jackson Muncy
Joseph Wolfe
Sterling Hurd
|
11:45 AM | 1 |
Davis Miller
Elijah Galvan
Ben Delarosa
|
|||
11:54 AM | 1 |
Jackson Muncy
Joseph Wolfe
Sterling Hurd
|
|||
12:03 PM | 1 |
Brooks Pawlak
Jacob Cole
Jaxon Bandelier
|
12:12 PM | 1 |
Adam Trahan
Antonio Ramirez III
Martin Kemp
|
12:03 PM | 1 |
Brooks Pawlak
Jacob Cole
Jaxon Bandelier
|
|||
12:12 PM | 1 |
Adam Trahan
Antonio Ramirez III
Martin Kemp
|
|||
12:21 PM | 1 |
Jackson Funkhouser
Ethan Parker
Luke Colton
|
12:30 PM | 1 |
Connor Henry
Ricky Mitchell
Deacon Dortch
|
12:21 PM | 1 |
Jackson Funkhouser
Ethan Parker
Luke Colton
|
|||
12:30 PM | 1 |
Connor Henry
Ricky Mitchell
Deacon Dortch
|
|||
12:39 PM | 1 |
Ethan Dufresne
Reese Roberts
Alex Huang
|
12:48 PM | 1 |
Aidan Dortch
Tyler Blackwell
Brooks Harper
|
12:39 PM | 1 |
Ethan Dufresne
Reese Roberts
Alex Huang
|
|||
12:48 PM | 1 |
Aidan Dortch
Tyler Blackwell
Brooks Harper
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
A.J. Cott
|
12:39 PM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Grayson Sebastian + Michael Chevalier |
Adam Trahan
|
12:12 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Antonio Ramirez III + Martin Kemp |
Addison Oestreicher
|
7:30 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Emma Ballard |
Ahaan Dhir
|
7:30 AM | 1 | Boys 14 & Under Division | Cameron Lewis |
Aidan Dortch
|
12:48 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Brooks Harper + Tyler Blackwell |
Aidan Grimsley
|
11:45 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Elijah Estonilo + Robert Boyce |
Alex Huang
|
12:39 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Ethan Dufresne + Reese Roberts |
Alexandra Hileman
|
8:06 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Dominique Jimenez + Kate Strickland |
Alexandria Korfe
|
7:57 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Ava Osborne + Kenna Lee |
Antonio Ramirez III
|
12:12 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Adam Trahan + Martin Kemp |
Aryan Aerrabolu
|
7:48 AM | 1 | Boys 14 & Under Division | Austin Le + Jack Clancy |
Asher Vargas
|
8:06 AM | 1 | Boys 14 & Under Division | Duff Mckay + Hunter Grimes |
Austin Le
|
7:48 AM | 1 | Boys 14 & Under Division | Aryan Aerrabolu + Jack Clancy |
Ava Osborne
|
7:57 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Alexandria Korfe + Kenna Lee |
Awesome Burnett
|
11:27 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Chandler Cooke + Nathan Marion |
Bella Scucchi
|
7:48 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Diane Guercio + Tori Gardner |
Ben Delarosa
|
11:45 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Davis Miller + Elijah Galvan |
Blake Taylor
|
12:30 PM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Brody Knowlton + Carter Blackwell |
Braden Bergman
|
11:54 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Caden Hansen + Nathan Zmolik |
Braxton Dean
|
11:09 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | David Salazar + Morgan Goldman |
Brody Knowlton
|
12:30 PM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Blake Taylor + Carter Blackwell |
Brooks Harper
|
12:48 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Aidan Dortch + Tyler Blackwell |
Brooks Pawlak
|
12:03 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Jacob Cole + Jaxon Bandelier |
Caden Hansen
|
11:54 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Braden Bergman + Nathan Zmolik |
Cameron Lewis
|
7:30 AM | 1 | Boys 14 & Under Division | Ahaan Dhir |
Carter Blackwell
|
12:30 PM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Blake Taylor + Brody Knowlton |
Cason Ayers
|
11:18 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Cole Waymire + Dylan Mallat |
Chandler Cooke
|
11:27 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Awesome Burnett + Nathan Marion |
Cole Waymire
|
11:18 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Cason Ayers + Dylan Mallat |
Colin Pletcher
|
11:27 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Jake Mayer + Palmer Stephens |
Connor Henry
|
12:30 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Deacon Dortch + Ricky Mitchell |
Connor Smith
|
11:00 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Evan Acevedo + Jackson Vesper |
Daniel Perkins
|
11:36 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Hubert Kim + Samuel Padua |
David Salazar
|
11:09 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Braxton Dean + Morgan Goldman |
Davis Miller
|
11:45 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Ben Delarosa + Elijah Galvan |
Deacon Dortch
|
12:30 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Connor Henry + Ricky Mitchell |
Diane Guercio
|
7:48 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Bella Scucchi + Tori Gardner |
Dominique Jimenez
|
8:06 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Alexandra Hileman + Kate Strickland |
Duff Mckay
|
8:06 AM | 1 | Boys 14 & Under Division | Asher Vargas + Hunter Grimes |
Dylan Ma
|
7:39 AM | 1 | Boys 14 & Under Division | Henry Jackson + Landon Hilario |
Dylan Mallat
|
11:18 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Cason Ayers + Cole Waymire |
Elijah Estonilo
|
11:45 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Aidan Grimsley + Robert Boyce |
Elijah Galvan
|
11:45 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Ben Delarosa + Davis Miller |
Emily Machin
|
7:39 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Sofia Rick |
Emma Ballard
|
7:30 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Addison Oestreicher |
Ethan Dufresne
|
12:39 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Alex Huang + Reese Roberts |
Ethan Lucas
|
11:36 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Neel Sandhu + Palmer Valdez |
Ethan Parker
|
12:21 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Jackson Funkhouser + Luke Colton |
Evan Acevedo
|
11:00 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Connor Smith + Jackson Vesper |
Garrett McMellon
|
12:12 PM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Hunter Welch + Wylie Waldrip |
Grant Baer
|
7:57 AM | 1 | Boys 14 & Under Division | Ryan Lee + Tyson Embry |
Grayson Sebastian
|
12:39 PM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | A.J. Cott + Michael Chevalier |
Henry Jackson
|
7:39 AM | 1 | Boys 14 & Under Division | Dylan Ma + Landon Hilario |
Hubert Kim
|
11:36 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Daniel Perkins + Samuel Padua |
Hunter Welch
|
12:12 PM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Garrett McMellon + Wylie Waldrip |
Hunter Grimes
|
8:06 AM | 1 | Boys 14 & Under Division | Asher Vargas + Duff Mckay |
Ian Bosco
|
11:18 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Merrett Boyles + Rohan Shastry |
Ian Immenschuh
|
12:21 PM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Lucas Latimer + Sam McClure |
Jack Clancy
|
7:48 AM | 1 | Boys 14 & Under Division | Aryan Aerrabolu + Austin Le |
Jackson Funkhouser
|
12:21 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Ethan Parker + Luke Colton |
Jackson Muncy
|
11:54 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Joseph Wolfe + Sterling Hurd |
Jackson Vesper
|
11:00 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Connor Smith + Evan Acevedo |
Jacob Cole
|
12:03 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Brooks Pawlak + Jaxon Bandelier |
Jake Mayer
|
11:27 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Colin Pletcher + Palmer Stephens |
Jaxon Bandelier
|
12:03 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Brooks Pawlak + Jacob Cole |
Jenna Madden
|
8:15 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Lauren Rios + Wenyue (Sonia) Hao |
John Solis
|
11:09 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Maximus Scott |
Joseph Wolfe
|
11:54 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Jackson Muncy + Sterling Hurd |
Kate Strickland
|
8:06 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Alexandra Hileman + Dominique Jimenez |
Kenna Lee
|
7:57 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Alexandria Korfe + Ava Osborne |
Landon Hilario
|
7:39 AM | 1 | Boys 14 & Under Division | Dylan Ma + Henry Jackson |
Lauren Rios
|
8:15 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Jenna Madden + Wenyue (Sonia) Hao |
Lucas Latimer
|
12:21 PM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Ian Immenschuh + Sam McClure |
Luke Beckman
|
12:03 PM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Tate Littman + Tripp Tuthill |
Luke Colton
|
12:21 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Ethan Parker + Jackson Funkhouser |
Martin Kemp
|
12:12 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Adam Trahan + Antonio Ramirez III |
Maximus Scott
|
11:09 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | John Solis |
Merrett Boyles
|
11:18 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Ian Bosco + Rohan Shastry |
Michael Chevalier
|
12:39 PM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | A.J. Cott + Grayson Sebastian |
Morgan Goldman
|
11:09 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Braxton Dean + David Salazar |
Nathan Marion
|
11:27 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Awesome Burnett + Chandler Cooke |
Nathan Zmolik
|
11:54 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Braden Bergman + Caden Hansen |
Neel Sandhu
|
11:36 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Ethan Lucas + Palmer Valdez |
Palmer Stephens
|
11:27 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Colin Pletcher + Jake Mayer |
Palmer Valdez
|
11:36 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Ethan Lucas + Neel Sandhu |
Pranav Tayi
|
11:00 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Sachin Kommineni |
Reese Roberts
|
12:39 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Alex Huang + Ethan Dufresne |
Ricky Mitchell
|
12:30 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Connor Henry + Deacon Dortch |
Robert Boyce
|
11:45 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Aidan Grimsley + Elijah Estonilo |
Rohan Shastry
|
11:18 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Ian Bosco + Merrett Boyles |
Ryan Lee
|
7:57 AM | 1 | Boys 14 & Under Division | Grant Baer + Tyson Embry |
Sachin Kommineni
|
11:00 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Pranav Tayi |
Sam McClure
|
12:21 PM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Ian Immenschuh + Lucas Latimer |
Samuel Padua
|
11:36 AM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Daniel Perkins + Hubert Kim |
Sofia Rick
|
7:39 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Emily Machin |
Sterling Hurd
|
11:54 AM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Jackson Muncy + Joseph Wolfe |
Tate Littman
|
12:03 PM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Luke Beckman + Tripp Tuthill |
Tori Gardner
|
7:48 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Bella Scucchi + Diane Guercio |
Tripp Tuthill
|
12:03 PM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Luke Beckman + Tate Littman |
Tyler Blackwell
|
12:48 PM | 1 | Boys 15-18 Division | Aidan Dortch + Brooks Harper |
Tyson Embry
|
7:57 AM | 1 | Boys 14 & Under Division | Grant Baer + Ryan Lee |
Wenyue (Sonia) Hao
|
8:15 AM | 10 | Girls 12-18 Division | Jenna Madden + Lauren Rios |
Wylie Waldrip
|
12:12 PM | 10 | Boys 15-18 Division | Garrett McMellon + Hunter Welch |