2018 Four-Ball Net Qualifying - Peach Tree Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Thu, May 24
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM |
Owen, Mark
Lake of the Pines CC (2)
Ertola, Mike
Lake of the Pines CC (2)
|
8:10 AM |
Oakes, Larry
Myers, Kent
Peach Tree GCC (2)
Slane, Joe
Lake of the Pines CC
Ferguson, Robert
Lake of the Pines CC
|
||
8:00 AM |
Owen, Mark
Lake of the Pines CC (2)
Ertola, Mike
Lake of the Pines CC (2)
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Oakes, Larry
Myers, Kent
Peach Tree GCC (2)
Slane, Joe
Lake of the Pines CC
Ferguson, Robert
Lake of the Pines CC
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Wettstein, Dan
Yolo Fliers Club
Harris, Larry
Yolo Fliers Club
Morris, George
Canyon Oaks GC
Carter, Keith
Canyon Oaks GC
|
8:30 AM |
Hanosh, Scott
Canyon Oaks CC (2)
Allspaugh, Tony
Canyon Oaks CC (2)
Voss, Jim
Lake Wildwood GC
Twohig, Jim
Lake Wildwood GC
|
||
8:20 AM |
Wettstein, Dan
Yolo Fliers Club
Harris, Larry
Yolo Fliers Club
Morris, George
Canyon Oaks GC
Carter, Keith
Canyon Oaks GC
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Hanosh, Scott
Canyon Oaks CC (2)
Allspaugh, Tony
Canyon Oaks CC (2)
Voss, Jim
Lake Wildwood GC
Twohig, Jim
Lake Wildwood GC
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Adams, Leon
Wilcox Oaks GC (2)
Randel, Fred
Wilcox Oaks GC (2)
Peterson, Paul
Hidden Valley Lake GC
Robertson, Steve
Hidden Valley Lake GC
|
8:50 AM |
Macdonald, Malcolm
Wilcox Oaks GC
Chapin, Chirs
Wilcox Oaks GC
Buytenhuys, Clint
Granite Bay GC
Williams, Dennis
Granite Bay GC
|
||
8:40 AM |
Adams, Leon
Wilcox Oaks GC (2)
Randel, Fred
Wilcox Oaks GC (2)
Peterson, Paul
Hidden Valley Lake GC
Robertson, Steve
Hidden Valley Lake GC
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Macdonald, Malcolm
Wilcox Oaks GC
Chapin, Chirs
Wilcox Oaks GC
Buytenhuys, Clint
Granite Bay GC
Williams, Dennis
Granite Bay GC
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Roberts, Chuck
Whitney Oaks GC (3)
Burkhead, Jeff
Whitney Oaks GC (3)
Lawson, Robert
Gold Hills GC
Clark, Jeff
Gold Hills GC
|
9:10 AM |
Schweim, Michael
Whitney Oaks GC (2)
Thompson, Rick
Whitney Oaks GC (2)
Dicharry, Chris
GLENN CC
Hobbs, Tony
GLENN CC
|
||
9:00 AM |
Roberts, Chuck
Whitney Oaks GC (3)
Burkhead, Jeff
Whitney Oaks GC (3)
Lawson, Robert
Gold Hills GC
Clark, Jeff
Gold Hills GC
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Schweim, Michael
Whitney Oaks GC (2)
Thompson, Rick
Whitney Oaks GC (2)
Dicharry, Chris
GLENN CC
Hobbs, Tony
GLENN CC
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Capps, Kevin
Whitney Oaks GC
Fritz, Joe
Whitney Oaks GC
Gower, Chas
El Rancho Chico GC (2)
Bowen, Brian
El Rancho Chico GC (2)
|
9:30 AM |
Byron, Curtis
Riverview GCC
Jensen, Randy
Riverview GCC
Kitayama, Cliff
El Rancho Chico GC
Wilk, Duane
El Rancho Chico GC
|
||
9:20 AM |
Capps, Kevin
Whitney Oaks GC
Fritz, Joe
Whitney Oaks GC
Gower, Chas
El Rancho Chico GC (2)
Bowen, Brian
El Rancho Chico GC (2)
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Byron, Curtis
Riverview GCC
Jensen, Randy
Riverview GCC
Kitayama, Cliff
El Rancho Chico GC
Wilk, Duane
El Rancho Chico GC
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Shwaika, William
Redwood Empire G&CC (3)
Coleman, Gregory
Redwood Empire G&CC (3)
Nicholau, Dino
Colusa GC
Herrick, Michael
Colusa GC
|
9:50 AM |
Jaks, Ruben
Plumas Lake GCC (2)
Johnson, Jack
Plumas Lake GCC (2)
Milliken, Kevin
Butte Creek CC
Milliken, Shannon
Butte Creek CC
|
||
9:40 AM |
Shwaika, William
Redwood Empire G&CC (3)
Coleman, Gregory
Redwood Empire G&CC (3)
Nicholau, Dino
Colusa GC
Herrick, Michael
Colusa GC
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Jaks, Ruben
Plumas Lake GCC (2)
Johnson, Jack
Plumas Lake GCC (2)
Milliken, Kevin
Butte Creek CC
Milliken, Shannon
Butte Creek CC
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Noggle, Les
Peach Tree GCC
Sanchez, Tom
Peach Tree GCC
Mathews, Alan
Buckingham GC
Pangle, Jerry
Buckingham GC
|
10:10 AM |
Turner, Dewey
Little River Inn GC (2)
Brooks, Zack
Little River Inn GC (2)
Strain, Rick
Arbuckle GC
Weber, Greg
Arbuckle GC
|
||
10:00 AM |
Noggle, Les
Peach Tree GCC
Sanchez, Tom
Peach Tree GCC
Mathews, Alan
Buckingham GC
Pangle, Jerry
Buckingham GC
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Turner, Dewey
Little River Inn GC (2)
Brooks, Zack
Little River Inn GC (2)
Strain, Rick
Arbuckle GC
Weber, Greg
Arbuckle GC
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Jones, Randall
Little River Inn GC
Johansen, John
Little River Inn GC
Harrison, Dylan
Adams Springs GC
Brown, Tim
Adams Springs GC
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Jones, Randall
Little River Inn GC
Johansen, John
Little River Inn GC
Harrison, Dylan
Adams Springs GC
Brown, Tim
Adams Springs GC
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adams, Leon
Wilcox Oaks GC (2)
|
8:40 AM | White | Peterson, Paul + Randel, Fred + Robertson, Steve | |
Allspaugh, Tony
Canyon Oaks CC (2)
|
8:30 AM | White | Hanosh, Scott + Twohig, Jim + Voss, Jim | |
Bowen, Brian
El Rancho Chico GC (2)
|
9:20 AM | White | Capps, Kevin + Fritz, Joe + Gower, Chas | |
Brooks, Zack
Little River Inn GC (2)
|
10:10 AM | White | Strain, Rick + Turner, Dewey + Weber, Greg | |
Brown, Tim
Adams Springs GC
|
10:20 AM | White | Harrison, Dylan + Johansen, John + Jones, Randall | |
Burkhead, Jeff
Whitney Oaks GC (3)
|
9:00 AM | White | Clark, Jeff + Lawson, Robert + Roberts, Chuck | |
Buytenhuys, Clint
Granite Bay GC
|
8:50 AM | White | Chapin, Chirs + Macdonald, Malcolm + Williams, Dennis | |
Byron, Curtis
Riverview GCC
|
9:30 AM | White | Jensen, Randy + Kitayama, Cliff + Wilk, Duane | |
Capps, Kevin
Whitney Oaks GC
|
9:20 AM | White | Bowen, Brian + Fritz, Joe + Gower, Chas | |
Carter, Keith
Canyon Oaks GC
|
8:20 AM | White | Harris, Larry + Morris, George + Wettstein, Dan | |
Chapin, Chirs
Wilcox Oaks GC
|
8:50 AM | White | Buytenhuys, Clint + Macdonald, Malcolm + Williams, Dennis | |
Clark, Jeff
Gold Hills GC
|
9:00 AM | White | Burkhead, Jeff + Lawson, Robert + Roberts, Chuck | |
Coleman, Gregory
Redwood Empire G&CC (3)
|
9:40 AM | White | Herrick, Michael + Nicholau, Dino + Shwaika, William | |
Dicharry, Chris
GLENN CC
|
9:10 AM | White | Hobbs, Tony + Schweim, Michael + Thompson, Rick | |
Ertola, Mike
Lake of the Pines CC (2)
|
8:00 AM | White | Owen, Mark | |
Ferguson, Robert
Lake of the Pines CC
|
8:10 AM | White | Myers, Kent + Oakes, Larry + Slane, Joe | |
Fritz, Joe
Whitney Oaks GC
|
9:20 AM | White | Bowen, Brian + Capps, Kevin + Gower, Chas | |
Gower, Chas
El Rancho Chico GC (2)
|
9:20 AM | White | Bowen, Brian + Capps, Kevin + Fritz, Joe | |
Hanosh, Scott
Canyon Oaks CC (2)
|
8:30 AM | White | Allspaugh, Tony + Twohig, Jim + Voss, Jim | |
Harris, Larry
Yolo Fliers Club
|
8:20 AM | White | Carter, Keith + Morris, George + Wettstein, Dan | |
Harrison, Dylan
Adams Springs GC
|
10:20 AM | White | Brown, Tim + Johansen, John + Jones, Randall | |
Herrick, Michael
Colusa GC
|
9:40 AM | White | Coleman, Gregory + Nicholau, Dino + Shwaika, William | |
Hobbs, Tony
GLENN CC
|
9:10 AM | White | Dicharry, Chris + Schweim, Michael + Thompson, Rick | |
Jaks, Ruben
Plumas Lake GCC (2)
|
9:50 AM | White | Johnson, Jack + Milliken, Kevin + Milliken, Shannon | |
Jensen, Randy
Riverview GCC
|
9:30 AM | White | Byron, Curtis + Kitayama, Cliff + Wilk, Duane | |
Johansen, John
Little River Inn GC
|
10:20 AM | White | Brown, Tim + Harrison, Dylan + Jones, Randall | |
Johnson, Jack
Plumas Lake GCC (2)
|
9:50 AM | White | Jaks, Ruben + Milliken, Kevin + Milliken, Shannon | |
Jones, Randall
Little River Inn GC
|
10:20 AM | White | Brown, Tim + Harrison, Dylan + Johansen, John | |
Kitayama, Cliff
El Rancho Chico GC
|
9:30 AM | White | Byron, Curtis + Jensen, Randy + Wilk, Duane | |
Lawson, Robert
Gold Hills GC
|
9:00 AM | White | Burkhead, Jeff + Clark, Jeff + Roberts, Chuck | |
Macdonald, Malcolm
Wilcox Oaks GC
|
8:50 AM | White | Buytenhuys, Clint + Chapin, Chirs + Williams, Dennis | |
Mathews, Alan
Buckingham GC
|
10:00 AM | White | Noggle, Les + Pangle, Jerry + Sanchez, Tom | |
Milliken, Kevin
Butte Creek CC
|
9:50 AM | White | Jaks, Ruben + Johnson, Jack + Milliken, Shannon | |
Milliken, Shannon
Butte Creek CC
|
9:50 AM | Gold (Women) | Jaks, Ruben + Johnson, Jack + Milliken, Kevin | |
Morris, George
Canyon Oaks GC
|
8:20 AM | White | Carter, Keith + Harris, Larry + Wettstein, Dan | |
Myers, Kent
Peach Tree GCC (2)
|
8:10 AM | White | Ferguson, Robert + Oakes, Larry + Slane, Joe | |
Nicholau, Dino
Colusa GC
|
9:40 AM | White | Coleman, Gregory + Herrick, Michael + Shwaika, William | |
Noggle, Les
Peach Tree GCC
|
10:00 AM | White | Mathews, Alan + Pangle, Jerry + Sanchez, Tom | |
Oakes, Larry
|
8:10 AM | White | Ferguson, Robert + Myers, Kent + Slane, Joe | |
Owen, Mark
Lake of the Pines CC (2)
|
8:00 AM | White | Ertola, Mike | |
Pangle, Jerry
Buckingham GC
|
10:00 AM | White | Mathews, Alan + Noggle, Les + Sanchez, Tom | |
Peterson, Paul
Hidden Valley Lake GC
|
8:40 AM | White | Adams, Leon + Randel, Fred + Robertson, Steve | |
Randel, Fred
Wilcox Oaks GC (2)
|
8:40 AM | White | Adams, Leon + Peterson, Paul + Robertson, Steve | |
Roberts, Chuck
Whitney Oaks GC (3)
|
9:00 AM | White | Burkhead, Jeff + Clark, Jeff + Lawson, Robert | |
Robertson, Steve
Hidden Valley Lake GC
|
8:40 AM | White | Adams, Leon + Peterson, Paul + Randel, Fred | |
Sanchez, Tom
Peach Tree GCC
|
10:00 AM | White | Mathews, Alan + Noggle, Les + Pangle, Jerry | |
Schweim, Michael
Whitney Oaks GC (2)
|
9:10 AM | White | Dicharry, Chris + Hobbs, Tony + Thompson, Rick | |
Shwaika, William
Redwood Empire G&CC (3)
|
9:40 AM | White | Coleman, Gregory + Herrick, Michael + Nicholau, Dino | |
Slane, Joe
Lake of the Pines CC
|
8:10 AM | White | Ferguson, Robert + Myers, Kent + Oakes, Larry | |
Strain, Rick
Arbuckle GC
|
10:10 AM | White | Brooks, Zack + Turner, Dewey + Weber, Greg | |
Thompson, Rick
Whitney Oaks GC (2)
|
9:10 AM | White | Dicharry, Chris + Hobbs, Tony + Schweim, Michael | |
Turner, Dewey
Little River Inn GC (2)
|
10:10 AM | White | Brooks, Zack + Strain, Rick + Weber, Greg | |
Twohig, Jim
Lake Wildwood GC
|
8:30 AM | White | Allspaugh, Tony + Hanosh, Scott + Voss, Jim | |
Voss, Jim
Lake Wildwood GC
|
8:30 AM | White | Allspaugh, Tony + Hanosh, Scott + Twohig, Jim | |
Weber, Greg
Arbuckle GC
|
10:10 AM | White | Brooks, Zack + Strain, Rick + Turner, Dewey | |
Wettstein, Dan
Yolo Fliers Club
|
8:20 AM | White | Carter, Keith + Harris, Larry + Morris, George | |
Wilk, Duane
El Rancho Chico GC
|
9:30 AM | White | Byron, Curtis + Jensen, Randy + Kitayama, Cliff | |
Williams, Dennis
Granite Bay GC
|
8:50 AM | White | Buytenhuys, Clint + Chapin, Chirs + Macdonald, Malcolm |