22' Ontario Bantam (U15) Qualifier (Boys & Girls) - Deer Creek Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Wed, July 6
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM |
Keisha Han
Sophia Liu
|
9:10 AM |
Amelia McFarlane
EMILY WATTS
Katherine Han
|
||
9:00 AM |
Keisha Han
Sophia Liu
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Amelia McFarlane
EMILY WATTS
Katherine Han
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Kassandra Rombouts
Anna Crowley
|
9:30 AM |
Ayda Matthews
Chloe Hassberger
Claire Roberts
|
||
9:20 AM |
Kassandra Rombouts
Anna Crowley
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Ayda Matthews
Chloe Hassberger
Claire Roberts
|
||||
9:40 AM |
YUNWEI QIU
Jiapeng Lu
Jager Pain
|
9:50 AM |
Michael Carlone Jr.
Michael Yao
|
||
9:40 AM |
YUNWEI QIU
Jiapeng Lu
Jager Pain
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Michael Carlone Jr.
Michael Yao
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Mikah Fryer-Wilson
Ashton Rinaldi
Charles Wang
|
10:10 AM |
Ewan Mills
Tristan Zhang
HADEN WANG
|
||
10:00 AM |
Mikah Fryer-Wilson
Ashton Rinaldi
Charles Wang
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Ewan Mills
Tristan Zhang
HADEN WANG
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Justin Chu
Cael Hussey
Darren Truong
|
10:30 AM |
Riley Bauer
Jaylen Chen
JAGGER YATES
|
||
10:20 AM |
Justin Chu
Cael Hussey
Darren Truong
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Riley Bauer
Jaylen Chen
JAGGER YATES
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Matthew Lekas
Michael Vivone
Michael Jeffery
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Matthew Lekas
Michael Vivone
Michael Jeffery
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amelia McFarlane
|
9:10 AM | Bantam Girls Qualifying | EMILY WATTS + Katherine Han | |
Anna Crowley
|
9:20 AM | Bantam Girls Qualifying | Kassandra Rombouts | |
Ashton Rinaldi
|
10:00 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Charles Wang + Mikah Fryer-Wilson | |
Ayda Matthews
|
9:30 AM | Bantam Girls Qualifying | Chloe Hassberger + Claire Roberts | |
Cael Hussey
|
10:20 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Darren Truong + Justin Chu | |
Charles Wang
|
10:00 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Ashton Rinaldi + Mikah Fryer-Wilson | |
Chloe Hassberger
|
9:30 AM | Bantam Girls Qualifying | Ayda Matthews + Claire Roberts | |
Claire Roberts
|
9:30 AM | Bantam Girls Qualifying | Ayda Matthews + Chloe Hassberger | |
Darren Truong
|
10:20 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Cael Hussey + Justin Chu | |
EMILY WATTS
|
9:10 AM | Bantam Girls Qualifying | Amelia McFarlane + Katherine Han | |
Ewan Mills
|
10:10 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | HADEN WANG + Tristan Zhang | |
HADEN WANG
|
10:10 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Ewan Mills + Tristan Zhang | |
JAGGER YATES
|
10:30 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Jaylen Chen + Riley Bauer | |
Jager Pain
|
9:40 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Jiapeng Lu + YUNWEI QIU | |
Jaylen Chen
|
10:30 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | JAGGER YATES + Riley Bauer | |
Jiapeng Lu
|
9:40 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Jager Pain + YUNWEI QIU | |
Justin Chu
|
10:20 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Cael Hussey + Darren Truong | |
Kassandra Rombouts
|
9:20 AM | Bantam Girls Qualifying | Anna Crowley | |
Katherine Han
|
9:10 AM | Bantam Girls Qualifying | Amelia McFarlane + EMILY WATTS | |
Keisha Han
|
9:00 AM | Bantam Girls Qualifying | Sophia Liu | |
Matthew Lekas
|
10:40 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Michael Jeffery + Michael Vivone | |
Michael Carlone Jr.
|
9:50 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Michael Yao | |
Michael Jeffery
|
10:40 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Matthew Lekas + Michael Vivone | |
Michael Vivone
|
10:40 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Matthew Lekas + Michael Jeffery | |
Michael Yao
|
9:50 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Michael Carlone Jr. | |
Mikah Fryer-Wilson
|
10:00 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Ashton Rinaldi + Charles Wang | |
Riley Bauer
|
10:30 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | JAGGER YATES + Jaylen Chen | |
Sophia Liu
|
9:00 AM | Bantam Girls Qualifying | Keisha Han | |
Tristan Zhang
|
10:10 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Ewan Mills + HADEN WANG | |
YUNWEI QIU
|
9:40 AM | Bantam Boys Qualifying | Jager Pain + Jiapeng Lu |