22' Ontario Juvenile (U17) Qualifier (Boys & Girls) - Shelburne Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, August 8
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM |
Mia Truong
Whistle Bear Golf Club
Cindy Yan
Station Creek Golf Club
Francesca Ampil
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
|
7:39 AM |
Wendy Li
Summit Golf & Country Club
Natasha Korman
Players Club - Hamilton
Bridget Yu
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
|
||
7:30 AM |
Mia Truong
Whistle Bear Golf Club
Cindy Yan
Station Creek Golf Club
Francesca Ampil
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
|
||||
7:39 AM |
Wendy Li
Summit Golf & Country Club
Natasha Korman
Players Club - Hamilton
Bridget Yu
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
|
||||
7:48 AM |
Hannah McCarthy
Rosedale Golf Club
Angelina Cai
National Pines Golf Club
Kylie Ruston
Brooklea Golf & Country Club
|
7:57 AM |
Ellen Wang
Players Club - Ottawa
Katherine Hou
National Pines Golf Club
Ava Di Martino
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
|
||
7:48 AM |
Hannah McCarthy
Rosedale Golf Club
Angelina Cai
National Pines Golf Club
Kylie Ruston
Brooklea Golf & Country Club
|
||||
7:57 AM |
Ellen Wang
Players Club - Ottawa
Katherine Hou
National Pines Golf Club
Ava Di Martino
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
|
||||
8:06 AM |
Kirsten Lee
Blue Springs Golf Club
Molly McCarthy
Rosedale Golf Club
Ally Ruston
Brooklea Golf & Country Club
|
8:15 AM |
Carli Irvine
Brooklea Golf & Country Club
Emma Benoit
Brooklea Golf & Country Club
Amelia Craftchick
Brooklea Golf & Country Club
|
||
8:06 AM |
Kirsten Lee
Blue Springs Golf Club
Molly McCarthy
Rosedale Golf Club
Ally Ruston
Brooklea Golf & Country Club
|
||||
8:15 AM |
Carli Irvine
Brooklea Golf & Country Club
Emma Benoit
Brooklea Golf & Country Club
Amelia Craftchick
Brooklea Golf & Country Club
|
||||
8:24 AM |
Gabriella Gobbato
Shelburne Golf & Country Club
Kayla Black
Markland Wood Golf Club
|
8:42 AM |
William Dodd
Beacon Hall Golf Club
Zak Ratansi
Meadowbrook Golf Club
|
||
8:24 AM |
Gabriella Gobbato
Shelburne Golf & Country Club
Kayla Black
Markland Wood Golf Club
|
||||
8:42 AM |
William Dodd
Beacon Hall Golf Club
Zak Ratansi
Meadowbrook Golf Club
|
||||
8:51 AM |
Spencer Cranley
Trillium Wood Golf Club
Ben De Castro
Bayview Golf & Country Club
David Ursu
Cedar Brae Golf Club
|
9:00 AM |
Michael Collett
South Muskoka Curling & Golf Club
Barron Mundy
Mississaugua Golf and Country Club
Hayden Thorne
Carrying Place Golf & Country Club
|
||
8:51 AM |
Spencer Cranley
Trillium Wood Golf Club
Ben De Castro
Bayview Golf & Country Club
David Ursu
Cedar Brae Golf Club
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Michael Collett
South Muskoka Curling & Golf Club
Barron Mundy
Mississaugua Golf and Country Club
Hayden Thorne
Carrying Place Golf & Country Club
|
||||
9:09 AM |
Jacob Harnden
Dalewood Golf Club
Stanley Watts
Cedar Brae Golf Club
William Luan
Station Creek Golf Club
|
9:18 AM |
John Kingdon
Sawmill Golf Course
Andrew Lee
Players Club - Mississauga West
|
||
9:09 AM |
Jacob Harnden
Dalewood Golf Club
Stanley Watts
Cedar Brae Golf Club
William Luan
Station Creek Golf Club
|
||||
9:18 AM |
John Kingdon
Sawmill Golf Course
Andrew Lee
Players Club - Mississauga West
|
||||
9:27 AM |
Jack Myers
Donalda Club
Stephan Moon
Station Creek Golf Club
Michael Carlone Jr.
Weston Golf & Country Club Ltd
|
9:36 AM |
Bo Dong
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
Will Burleigh
Sawmill Golf Course
Tanner Robinson
Dalewood Golf Club
|
||
9:27 AM |
Jack Myers
Donalda Club
Stephan Moon
Station Creek Golf Club
Michael Carlone Jr.
Weston Golf & Country Club Ltd
|
||||
9:36 AM |
Bo Dong
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
Will Burleigh
Sawmill Golf Course
Tanner Robinson
Dalewood Golf Club
|
||||
9:45 AM |
Josh Lane
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
Josh Ye
Summit Golf & Country Club
Carter White
Georgian Bay Club
|
9:54 AM |
Dawson Lew
Players Club - Markham
Sam Theissler
Players Club - Ottawa
GianLuca Gatto
Hamilton Golf & Country Club
|
||
9:45 AM |
Josh Lane
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
Josh Ye
Summit Golf & Country Club
Carter White
Georgian Bay Club
|
||||
9:54 AM |
Dawson Lew
Players Club - Markham
Sam Theissler
Players Club - Ottawa
GianLuca Gatto
Hamilton Golf & Country Club
|
||||
10:03 AM |
Cole Thompson
Sawmill Golf Course
Jake Wojtowicz
Hidden Lake Golf Club
Ethan Turner
Cutten Fields
|
10:12 AM |
Ryan Morita
RattleSnake Point Golf Club
Nikolay Zhibarev
Rattlesnake Point Golf Club
Ewan Mills
Oshawa Golf & Curling Club
|
||
10:03 AM |
Cole Thompson
Sawmill Golf Course
Jake Wojtowicz
Hidden Lake Golf Club
Ethan Turner
Cutten Fields
|
||||
10:12 AM |
Ryan Morita
RattleSnake Point Golf Club
Nikolay Zhibarev
Rattlesnake Point Golf Club
Ewan Mills
Oshawa Golf & Curling Club
|
||||
10:21 AM |
Mason Vetter
Cutten Fields
William Dai
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
Jack Ilskens
Lookout Point Country Club Ltd.
|
10:30 AM |
Dimitri Protopapas
The Nest at Friday Harbour
Ethan Frost
Golf Barrie Players Club
KEENAN MCGRATH
Galt Country Club
|
||
10:21 AM |
Mason Vetter
Cutten Fields
William Dai
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
Jack Ilskens
Lookout Point Country Club Ltd.
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Dimitri Protopapas
The Nest at Friday Harbour
Ethan Frost
Golf Barrie Players Club
KEENAN MCGRATH
Galt Country Club
|
||||
10:39 AM |
Cole Gowe
Wyldewood Golf & Country Club
Harry Jones
South Muskoka Curling & Golf Club
David Kowalewski
Players Club - Ottawa
|
||||
10:39 AM |
Cole Gowe
Wyldewood Golf & Country Club
Harry Jones
South Muskoka Curling & Golf Club
David Kowalewski
Players Club - Ottawa
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ally Ruston
Brooklea Golf & Country Club
|
8:06 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Kirsten Lee + Molly McCarthy | |
Amelia Craftchick
Brooklea Golf & Country Club
|
8:15 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Carli Irvine + Emma Benoit | |
Andrew Lee
Players Club - Mississauga West
|
9:18 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | John Kingdon | |
Angelina Cai
National Pines Golf Club
|
7:48 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Hannah McCarthy + Kylie Ruston | |
Ava Di Martino
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
|
7:57 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Ellen Wang + Katherine Hou | |
Barron Mundy
Mississaugua Golf and Country Club
|
9:00 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Hayden Thorne + Michael Collett | |
Ben De Castro
Bayview Golf & Country Club
|
8:51 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | David Ursu + Spencer Cranley | |
Bo Dong
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
|
9:36 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Tanner Robinson + Will Burleigh | |
Bridget Yu
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
|
7:39 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Natasha Korman + Wendy Li | |
Carli Irvine
Brooklea Golf & Country Club
|
8:15 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Amelia Craftchick + Emma Benoit | |
Carter White
Georgian Bay Club
|
9:45 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Josh Lane + Josh Ye | |
Cindy Yan
Station Creek Golf Club
|
7:30 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Francesca Ampil + Mia Truong | |
Cole Gowe
Wyldewood Golf & Country Club
|
10:39 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | David Kowalewski + Harry Jones | |
Cole Thompson
Sawmill Golf Course
|
10:03 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Ethan Turner + Jake Wojtowicz | |
David Kowalewski
Players Club - Ottawa
|
10:39 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Cole Gowe + Harry Jones | |
David Ursu
Cedar Brae Golf Club
|
8:51 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Ben De Castro + Spencer Cranley | |
Dawson Lew
Players Club - Markham
|
9:54 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | GianLuca Gatto + Sam Theissler | |
Dimitri Protopapas
The Nest at Friday Harbour
|
10:30 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Ethan Frost + KEENAN MCGRATH | |
Ellen Wang
Players Club - Ottawa
|
7:57 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Ava Di Martino + Katherine Hou | |
Emma Benoit
Brooklea Golf & Country Club
|
8:15 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Amelia Craftchick + Carli Irvine | |
Ethan Frost
Golf Barrie Players Club
|
10:30 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Dimitri Protopapas + KEENAN MCGRATH | |
Ethan Turner
Cutten Fields
|
10:03 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Cole Thompson + Jake Wojtowicz | |
Ewan Mills
Oshawa Golf & Curling Club
|
10:12 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Nikolay Zhibarev + Ryan Morita | |
Francesca Ampil
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
|
7:30 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Cindy Yan + Mia Truong | |
Gabriella Gobbato
Shelburne Golf & Country Club
|
8:24 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Kayla Black | |
GianLuca Gatto
Hamilton Golf & Country Club
|
9:54 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Dawson Lew + Sam Theissler | |
Hannah McCarthy
Rosedale Golf Club
|
7:48 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Angelina Cai + Kylie Ruston | |
Harry Jones
South Muskoka Curling & Golf Club
|
10:39 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Cole Gowe + David Kowalewski | |
Hayden Thorne
Carrying Place Golf & Country Club
|
9:00 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Barron Mundy + Michael Collett | |
Jack Ilskens
Lookout Point Country Club Ltd.
|
10:21 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Mason Vetter + William Dai | |
Jack Myers
Donalda Club
|
9:27 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Michael Carlone Jr. + Stephan Moon | |
Jacob Harnden
Dalewood Golf Club
|
9:09 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Stanley Watts + William Luan | |
Jake Wojtowicz
Hidden Lake Golf Club
|
10:03 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Cole Thompson + Ethan Turner | |
John Kingdon
Sawmill Golf Course
|
9:18 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Andrew Lee | |
Josh Lane
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
|
9:45 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Carter White + Josh Ye | |
Josh Ye
Summit Golf & Country Club
|
9:45 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Carter White + Josh Lane | |
KEENAN MCGRATH
Galt Country Club
|
10:30 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Dimitri Protopapas + Ethan Frost | |
Katherine Hou
National Pines Golf Club
|
7:57 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Ava Di Martino + Ellen Wang | |
Kayla Black
Markland Wood Golf Club
|
8:24 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Gabriella Gobbato | |
Kirsten Lee
Blue Springs Golf Club
|
8:06 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Ally Ruston + Molly McCarthy | |
Kylie Ruston
Brooklea Golf & Country Club
|
7:48 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Angelina Cai + Hannah McCarthy | |
Mason Vetter
Cutten Fields
|
10:21 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Jack Ilskens + William Dai | |
Mia Truong
Whistle Bear Golf Club
|
7:30 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Cindy Yan + Francesca Ampil | |
Michael Carlone Jr.
Weston Golf & Country Club Ltd
|
9:27 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Jack Myers + Stephan Moon | |
Michael Collett
South Muskoka Curling & Golf Club
|
9:00 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Barron Mundy + Hayden Thorne | |
Molly McCarthy
Rosedale Golf Club
|
8:06 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Ally Ruston + Kirsten Lee | |
Natasha Korman
Players Club - Hamilton
|
7:39 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Bridget Yu + Wendy Li | |
Nikolay Zhibarev
Rattlesnake Point Golf Club
|
10:12 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Ewan Mills + Ryan Morita | |
Ryan Morita
RattleSnake Point Golf Club
|
10:12 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Ewan Mills + Nikolay Zhibarev | |
Sam Theissler
Players Club - Ottawa
|
9:54 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Dawson Lew + GianLuca Gatto | |
Spencer Cranley
Trillium Wood Golf Club
|
8:51 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Ben De Castro + David Ursu | |
Stanley Watts
Cedar Brae Golf Club
|
9:09 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Jacob Harnden + William Luan | |
Stephan Moon
Station Creek Golf Club
|
9:27 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Jack Myers + Michael Carlone Jr. | |
Tanner Robinson
Dalewood Golf Club
|
9:36 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Bo Dong + Will Burleigh | |
Wendy Li
Summit Golf & Country Club
|
7:39 AM | Ontario U17 Girls Qualifier | Bridget Yu + Natasha Korman | |
Will Burleigh
Sawmill Golf Course
|
9:36 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Bo Dong + Tanner Robinson | |
William Dai
Golf Canada Club - Ontario
|
10:21 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Jack Ilskens + Mason Vetter | |
William Dodd
Beacon Hall Golf Club
|
8:42 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Zak Ratansi | |
William Luan
Station Creek Golf Club
|
9:09 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | Jacob Harnden + Stanley Watts | |
Zak Ratansi
Meadowbrook Golf Club
|
8:42 AM | Ontario U17 Boys Qualifier | William Dodd |