22' Ontario Jr. (U19) Boys Match Play Qualifier - Dalewood Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, July 18
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:10 PM | 10 |
JAIDEN BROWN
Marshall Bath
Lucas Chi
|
12:20 PM | 10 |
Ethan Gillis
Kendrick Webster
Sean Zimmerman
|
12:10 PM | 10 |
JAIDEN BROWN
Marshall Bath
Lucas Chi
|
|||
12:20 PM | 10 |
Ethan Gillis
Kendrick Webster
Sean Zimmerman
|
|||
12:30 PM | 10 |
Walter Carley
Shane Stanley
|
12:40 PM | 10 |
AYDAN DOWNER
Spencer Cranley
|
12:30 PM | 10 |
Walter Carley
Shane Stanley
|
|||
12:40 PM | 10 |
AYDAN DOWNER
Spencer Cranley
|
|||
12:50 PM | 10 |
Ben De Castro
Luke Macpherson
Jordan LeMoire
|
1:00 PM | 10 |
Troy Tsai
Nathan Leonard
Matteo Rocco
|
12:50 PM | 10 |
Ben De Castro
Luke Macpherson
Jordan LeMoire
|
|||
1:00 PM | 10 |
Troy Tsai
Nathan Leonard
Matteo Rocco
|
|||
1:10 PM | 10 |
Christopher Sobil
Josh Guzzo
Ryan Crowley
|
1:20 PM | 10 |
Nathaniel Yoo
Wyatt Fryer-Wilson
Quin Doherty
|
1:10 PM | 10 |
Christopher Sobil
Josh Guzzo
Ryan Crowley
|
|||
1:20 PM | 10 |
Nathaniel Yoo
Wyatt Fryer-Wilson
Quin Doherty
|
|||
1:30 PM | 10 |
Russell Aide
Bo Dong
Dylan Clarey
|
1:40 PM | 10 |
Tanner Robinson
Ryan Nelson
Liam Morden
|
1:30 PM | 10 |
Russell Aide
Bo Dong
Dylan Clarey
|
|||
1:40 PM | 10 |
Tanner Robinson
Ryan Nelson
Liam Morden
|
|||
1:50 PM | 10 |
Jack Liu
Bradley Park
Cameron McDermott
|
2:00 PM | 10 |
Bode Stephen
Shannon Ferguson
Robert (Cooper) Joyce
|
1:50 PM | 10 |
Jack Liu
Bradley Park
Cameron McDermott
|
|||
2:00 PM | 10 |
Bode Stephen
Shannon Ferguson
Robert (Cooper) Joyce
|
|||
2:10 PM | 10 |
Owen Laverty
Seth Fryer-Wilson
Rylan Lewis
|
2:20 PM | 10 |
Jack Gratrix
Mikah Fryer-Wilson
Ryan Sooley
|
2:10 PM | 10 |
Owen Laverty
Seth Fryer-Wilson
Rylan Lewis
|
|||
2:20 PM | 10 |
Jack Gratrix
Mikah Fryer-Wilson
Ryan Sooley
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
AYDAN DOWNER
|
12:40 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Spencer Cranley |
Ben De Castro
|
12:50 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Jordan LeMoire + Luke Macpherson |
Bo Dong
|
1:30 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Dylan Clarey + Russell Aide |
Bode Stephen
|
2:00 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Robert (Cooper) Joyce + Shannon Ferguson |
Bradley Park
|
1:50 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Cameron McDermott + Jack Liu |
Cameron McDermott
|
1:50 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Bradley Park + Jack Liu |
Christopher Sobil
|
1:10 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Josh Guzzo + Ryan Crowley |
Dylan Clarey
|
1:30 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Bo Dong + Russell Aide |
Ethan Gillis
|
12:20 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Kendrick Webster + Sean Zimmerman |
JAIDEN BROWN
|
12:10 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Lucas Chi + Marshall Bath |
Jack Gratrix
|
2:20 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Mikah Fryer-Wilson + Ryan Sooley |
Jack Liu
|
1:50 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Bradley Park + Cameron McDermott |
Jordan LeMoire
|
12:50 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Ben De Castro + Luke Macpherson |
Josh Guzzo
|
1:10 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Christopher Sobil + Ryan Crowley |
Kendrick Webster
|
12:20 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Ethan Gillis + Sean Zimmerman |
Liam Morden
|
1:40 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Ryan Nelson + Tanner Robinson |
Lucas Chi
|
12:10 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | JAIDEN BROWN + Marshall Bath |
Luke Macpherson
|
12:50 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Ben De Castro + Jordan LeMoire |
Marshall Bath
|
12:10 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | JAIDEN BROWN + Lucas Chi |
Matteo Rocco
|
1:00 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Nathan Leonard + Troy Tsai |
Mikah Fryer-Wilson
|
2:20 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Jack Gratrix + Ryan Sooley |
Nathan Leonard
|
1:00 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Matteo Rocco + Troy Tsai |
Nathaniel Yoo
|
1:20 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Quin Doherty + Wyatt Fryer-Wilson |
Owen Laverty
|
2:10 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Rylan Lewis + Seth Fryer-Wilson |
Quin Doherty
|
1:20 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Nathaniel Yoo + Wyatt Fryer-Wilson |
Robert (Cooper) Joyce
|
2:00 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Bode Stephen + Shannon Ferguson |
Russell Aide
|
1:30 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Bo Dong + Dylan Clarey |
Ryan Crowley
|
1:10 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Christopher Sobil + Josh Guzzo |
Ryan Nelson
|
1:40 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Liam Morden + Tanner Robinson |
Ryan Sooley
|
2:20 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Jack Gratrix + Mikah Fryer-Wilson |
Rylan Lewis
|
2:10 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Owen Laverty + Seth Fryer-Wilson |
Sean Zimmerman
|
12:20 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Ethan Gillis + Kendrick Webster |
Seth Fryer-Wilson
|
2:10 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Owen Laverty + Rylan Lewis |
Shane Stanley
|
12:30 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Walter Carley |
Shannon Ferguson
|
2:00 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Bode Stephen + Robert (Cooper) Joyce |
Spencer Cranley
|
12:40 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | AYDAN DOWNER |
Tanner Robinson
|
1:40 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Liam Morden + Ryan Nelson |
Troy Tsai
|
1:00 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Matteo Rocco + Nathan Leonard |
Walter Carley
|
12:30 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Shane Stanley |
Wyatt Fryer-Wilson
|
1:20 PM | 10 | Jr. Boys Match Play Qualifying | Nathaniel Yoo + Quin Doherty |