Tuscaloosa, AL Tee Sheet

Thu, June 2

Print
Indian Hills Country Club / SGA
Time Hole Players
Print
Indian Hills Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alex Dawson SGA Vinemont, AL
9:20 AM 10 SGA Jones Free + Reynolds Lambert
Augusto Oliva SGA Morrow, GA
9:40 AM 1 SGA Davis Gurley + Jace Duckworth
Avery Stansell SGA Homewood, AL
9:30 AM 10 SGA Edward Hubbard + William Stelt
Brent Hamm SGA Warner Robins, GA
9:40 AM 10 SGA Phillip Darst + Thomas Henderson
Christian Copen SGA Northport, AL
8:50 AM 1 SGA Conner Elder + Wells Williams
Cole Imig SGA Birmingham, AL
8:10 AM 10 SGA Mac Murphy + Maxime Faure
Conner Elder SGA Mobile, AL
8:50 AM 1 SGA Christian Copen + Wells Williams
Cooper Brennan SGA Covington, LA
9:10 AM 1 SGA Sam Hershoff + Thomas Norris
Davis Aaron SGA Tuscaloosa, AL
9:50 AM 1 SGA Jacob LeCroy + Trace Bracknell
Davis Gurley SGA Birmingham, AL
9:40 AM 1 SGA Augusto Oliva + Jace Duckworth
Dawson Farni SGA Saraland, AL
8:30 AM 10 SGA Leo Liu + Tanner Guthrie
Edward Hubbard SGA Tuscaloosa, AL
9:30 AM 10 SGA Avery Stansell + William Stelt
Eli Mitchell SGA Meridian, MS
9:00 AM 10 SGA Luke Koenig + Mason Jones
Elliott Jones SGA Tuscaloosa, AL
8:40 AM 1 SGA Matt Gourgeot + Tracy Lentz
Ethan Hagood SGA Hoover, AL
9:10 AM 10 SGA Hayden Carner + Karsten Bryan
Ford Goldasich SGA Homewood, AL
8:20 AM 1 SGA Ward Harris + Will Patrick
Garrison Guthrie SGA Auburn, AL
8:50 AM 10 SGA Tyler Hitchner
George Burch SGA Theodore, AL
8:20 AM 10 SGA Harrison Sims + Stephen Baker
Grant Smith SGA Montgomery, AL
9:30 AM 1 SGA Griffin Dorr + Joshua LaBounty
Griffin Dorr SGA Mandeville, LA
9:30 AM 1 SGA Grant Smith + Joshua LaBounty
Harrison Sims SGA Homewood, AL
8:20 AM 10 SGA George Burch + Stephen Baker
Hayden Carner SGA Fairhope, AL
9:10 AM 10 SGA Ethan Hagood + Karsten Bryan
Jace Duckworth SGA Tuscaloosa, AL
9:40 AM 1 SGA Augusto Oliva + Davis Gurley
Jack Goldasich SGA Birmingham, AL
8:30 AM 1 SGA Patrick Blaum + Zach Place
Jacob LeCroy SGA Anniston, AL
9:50 AM 1 SGA Davis Aaron + Trace Bracknell
James McCabe SGA Atlanta, GA
8:40 AM 10 SGA Josiah Gilbert + Vinay Yerramsetti
John Bruce SGA Guntersville, AL
8:00 AM 10 SGA Simms Abney
Jon Ed Steed SGA Enterprise, AL
9:20 AM 1 SGA Lance Simpson + Thomas Lambert
Jones Free SGA Marion Junction, AL
9:20 AM 10 SGA Alex Dawson + Reynolds Lambert
Joshua LaBounty SGA Elmhurst, IL
9:30 AM 1 SGA Grant Smith + Griffin Dorr
Josiah Gilbert SGA Millbrook, AL
8:40 AM 10 SGA James McCabe + Vinay Yerramsetti
Jui Tung Wu SGA Morrow, GA
8:10 AM 1 SGA Max Johnson + Price Brown
Karsten Bryan SGA Golden, MS
9:10 AM 10 SGA Ethan Hagood + Hayden Carner
Lance Simpson SGA Knoxville, TN
9:20 AM 1 SGA Jon Ed Steed + Thomas Lambert
Leo Liu SGA Harrogate, TN
8:30 AM 10 SGA Dawson Farni + Tanner Guthrie
Luke Koenig SGA Statham, GA
9:00 AM 10 SGA Eli Mitchell + Mason Jones
Mac Murphy SGA Decatur, AL
8:10 AM 10 SGA Cole Imig + Maxime Faure
Mason Jones SGA Tuscaloosa, AL
9:00 AM 10 SGA Eli Mitchell + Luke Koenig
Matt Gourgeot SGA Decatur, AL
8:40 AM 1 SGA Elliott Jones + Tracy Lentz
Max Johnson SGA Fairhope, AL
8:10 AM 1 SGA Jui Tung Wu + Price Brown
Maxime Faure SGA Hartselle, AL
8:10 AM 10 SGA Cole Imig + Mac Murphy
Patrick Blaum SGA Covington, LA
8:30 AM 1 SGA Jack Goldasich + Zach Place
Phillip Darst SGA Mobile, AL
9:40 AM 10 SGA Brent Hamm + Thomas Henderson
Price Brown SGA Mobile, AL
8:10 AM 1 SGA Jui Tung Wu + Max Johnson
Quinn Garcia SGA Covington, LA
9:00 AM 1 SGA Richard Douglas + Tristin Wisener
Reynolds Lambert SGA Birmingham, AL
9:20 AM 10 SGA Alex Dawson + Jones Free
Richard Douglas SGA Birmingham, AL
9:00 AM 1 SGA Quinn Garcia + Tristin Wisener
Sam Hershoff SGA Morrow, GA
9:10 AM 1 SGA Cooper Brennan + Thomas Norris
Simms Abney SGA Madison, MS
8:00 AM 10 SGA John Bruce
Stephen Baker SGA Fairhope, AL
8:20 AM 10 SGA George Burch + Harrison Sims
Tanner Guthrie SGA Auburn, AL
8:30 AM 10 SGA Dawson Farni + Leo Liu
Thomas Henderson SGA St Simon, GA
9:40 AM 10 SGA Brent Hamm + Phillip Darst
Thomas Lambert SGA Birmingham, AL
9:20 AM 1 SGA Jon Ed Steed + Lance Simpson
Thomas Norris SGA Birmingham, AL
9:10 AM 1 SGA Cooper Brennan + Sam Hershoff
Tom Fischer SGA Birmingham, AL
8:00 AM 1 SGA Wyatt Jones
Trace Bracknell SGA Tuscaloosa, AL
9:50 AM 1 SGA Davis Aaron + Jacob LeCroy
Tracy Lentz SGA Decatur, AL
8:40 AM 1 SGA Elliott Jones + Matt Gourgeot
Tristin Wisener SGA Hartselle, AL
9:00 AM 1 SGA Quinn Garcia + Richard Douglas
Tyler Hitchner SGA Tuscaloosa, AL
8:50 AM 10 SGA Garrison Guthrie
Vinay Yerramsetti SGA Vestavia Hills, AL
8:40 AM 10 SGA James McCabe + Josiah Gilbert
Ward Harris SGA Birmingham, AL
8:20 AM 1 SGA Ford Goldasich + Will Patrick
Wells Williams SGA West Point, MS
8:50 AM 1 SGA Christian Copen + Conner Elder
Will Patrick SGA Oneonta, AL
8:20 AM 1 SGA Ford Goldasich + Ward Harris
William Stelt SGA Auburn, AL
9:30 AM 10 SGA Avery Stansell + Edward Hubbard
Wyatt Jones SGA Eastman, GA
8:00 AM 1 SGA Tom Fischer
Zach Place SGA Roselle, IL
8:30 AM 1 SGA Jack Goldasich + Patrick Blaum