Dallas, TX Tee Sheet

Tue, June 7

Print
Dallas Athletic Club - Gold Course / SGA
Time Hole Players
Print
Dallas Athletic Club - Gold Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
JD Pitts SGA Nacogdoches, TX 9:30 AM 10 SGA Ethan Dial + Michael Lee
Aaron Holton SGA Dallas, TX 9:20 AM 1 SGA Gary Ezmerlian + Jack Watson
Advait Chutke SGA Flower Mound, TX 8:30 AM 10 SGA Brian Garrett + Holden Kittelberger
Alejandro Alonso SGA Spring, TX 9:50 AM 10 SGA Chandler Barch + Jake Mckown
Andrew Baucum SGA Heath, TX 10:10 AM 1 SGA Cody Winkler + Freddie Janneck
Aryan Aerrabolu SGA Plano, TX 8:40 AM 10 SGA Colton Cavender + Max Brenchley
Austin Flickinger SGA Roanoke, TX 9:30 AM 1 SGA Connor Adams + Jacob Borow
Brad Mason SGA Dallas, TX 9:20 AM 10 SGA Thomas Allkins
Brian Birchell SGA Oklahoma City, OK 9:40 AM 10 SGA Daniel Cronje + Mason Roberts
Brian Garrett SGA San Antonio, TX 8:30 AM 10 SGA Advait Chutke + Holden Kittelberger
Brian Jennings SGA Dallas, TX 10:20 AM 10 SGA Holden Wisener + Niko Nebout
Brian Jennings II SGA Dallas, TX 10:20 AM 1 SGA Ethan Fang + Gabe Post
Brody Hanley SGA Lantana, TX 9:00 AM 1 SGA Jake Leatherwood + Zachary Frazer
Bryce McCracken SGA Trophy Club, TX 8:50 AM 1 SGA Dawson Ovard + Henry Frizzell
Carson Hunsucker SGA San Antonio, TX 10:10 AM 10 SGA Graham Maxwell + Peter Fallon
Chandler Barch SGA Melissa, TX 9:50 AM 10 SGA Alejandro Alonso + Jake Mckown
Cody Winkler SGA McKinney, TX 10:10 AM 1 SGA Andrew Baucum + Freddie Janneck
Cole Grossl SGA Keller, TX 9:50 AM 1 SGA Jamie Ruengmateekhun + Zane Heusel
Colton Cavender SGA Tyler, TX 8:40 AM 10 SGA Aryan Aerrabolu + Max Brenchley
Connor Adams SGA Dallas, TX 9:30 AM 1 SGA Austin Flickinger + Jacob Borow
Corbin Conradt SGA Bruceville, TX 9:10 AM 1 SGA Turner Hosch + William McDonald
Daniel Cronje SGA Arlington, TX 9:40 AM 10 SGA Brian Birchell + Mason Roberts
Dawson Ovard SGA Frisco, TX 8:50 AM 1 SGA Bryce McCracken + Henry Frizzell
Eric Valenzuela SGA The Colony, TX 8:30 AM 1 SGA Hiroki Miya + Logan Johnson
Ethan Dial SGA Fort Worth, TX 9:30 AM 10 SGA JD Pitts + Michael Lee
Ethan Fang SGA Plano, TX 10:20 AM 1 SGA Brian Jennings II + Gabe Post
Freddie Janneck SGA Fort Worth, TX 10:10 AM 1 SGA Andrew Baucum + Cody Winkler
Gabe Post SGA Southlake, TX 10:20 AM 1 SGA Brian Jennings II + Ethan Fang
Garrett Leek SGA Brock, TX 9:10 AM 10 SGA Mateo Trevino + Rohit Madireddi
Garrison Smith SGA Mansfield, TX 10:00 AM 1 SGA Hudson Weibel + Layton Wilder
Gary Ezmerlian SGA Fort Worth, TX 9:20 AM 1 SGA Aaron Holton + Jack Watson
Graham Maxwell SGA Cypress, TX 10:10 AM 10 SGA Carson Hunsucker + Peter Fallon
Henry Frizzell SGA Frisco, TX 8:50 AM 1 SGA Bryce McCracken + Dawson Ovard
Henry Suman SGA Houston, TX 8:50 AM 10 SGA Kevin Doskocil + Rohan Aerrabolu
Hiroki Miya SGA Arlington, TX 8:30 AM 1 SGA Eric Valenzuela + Logan Johnson
Holden Wisener SGA Dallas, TX 10:20 AM 10 SGA Brian Jennings + Niko Nebout
Holden Kittelberger SGA Katy, TX 8:30 AM 10 SGA Advait Chutke + Brian Garrett
Hudson Weibel SGA Dallas, TX 10:00 AM 1 SGA Garrison Smith + Layton Wilder
Jack Watson SGA Dallas, TX 9:20 AM 1 SGA Aaron Holton + Gary Ezmerlian
Jacob Borow SGA Lake Jackson, TX 9:30 AM 1 SGA Austin Flickinger + Connor Adams
Jake Leatherwood SGA Snyder, TX 9:00 AM 1 SGA Brody Hanley + Zachary Frazer
Jake Mckown SGA Keller, TX 9:50 AM 10 SGA Alejandro Alonso + Chandler Barch
Jamie Ruengmateekhun SGA Garland, TX 9:50 AM 1 SGA Cole Grossl + Zane Heusel
Jay Pabin SGA Wylie, TX 8:40 AM 1 SGA Nathan Weber + Ting-Wei Hsieh
Kevin Doskocil SGA Fort Worth, TX 8:50 AM 10 SGA Henry Suman + Rohan Aerrabolu
Key Coker SGA Dallas, TX 9:00 AM 10 SGA Levi Valadez + Rex Hargrove
Kirby Coe-Kirkham SGA Sheridan, WY 10:00 AM 10 SGA Mason Greene + Ryan Ziegler
Layton Wilder SGA Ennis, TX 10:00 AM 1 SGA Garrison Smith + Hudson Weibel
Levi Valadez SGA Alamo Heights, TX 9:00 AM 10 SGA Key Coker + Rex Hargrove
Logan Johnson SGA Trophy Club, TX 8:30 AM 1 SGA Eric Valenzuela + Hiroki Miya
Mason Greene SGA Tustin, CA 10:00 AM 10 SGA Kirby Coe-Kirkham + Ryan Ziegler
Mason Roberts SGA Lubbock, TX 9:40 AM 10 SGA Brian Birchell + Daniel Cronje
Mateo Trevino SGA Plano, TX 9:10 AM 10 SGA Garrett Leek + Rohit Madireddi
Max Brenchley SGA Alpine, UT 8:40 AM 10 SGA Aryan Aerrabolu + Colton Cavender
Michael Lee SGA Houston, TX 9:30 AM 10 SGA JD Pitts + Ethan Dial
Nathan Ty Pheng SGA Frisco, TX 9:40 AM 1 SGA Nickolas Martinez + Pierce Johnson
Nathan Weber SGA Frisco, TX 8:40 AM 1 SGA Jay Pabin + Ting-Wei Hsieh
Nickolas Martinez SGA Cypress, TX 9:40 AM 1 SGA Nathan Ty Pheng + Pierce Johnson
Niko Nebout SGA Houston, TX 10:20 AM 10 SGA Brian Jennings + Holden Wisener
Peter Fallon SGA Lantana, TX 10:10 AM 10 SGA Carson Hunsucker + Graham Maxwell
Pierce Johnson SGA Dallas, TX 9:40 AM 1 SGA Nathan Ty Pheng + Nickolas Martinez
Rex Hargrove SGA Houston, TX 9:00 AM 10 SGA Key Coker + Levi Valadez
Rohan Aerrabolu SGA Plano, TX 8:50 AM 10 SGA Henry Suman + Kevin Doskocil
Rohit Madireddi SGA Flower Mound, TX 9:10 AM 10 SGA Garrett Leek + Mateo Trevino
Ryan Ziegler SGA Granbury, TX 10:00 AM 10 SGA Kirby Coe-Kirkham + Mason Greene
Thomas Allkins SGA Westlake, TX 9:20 AM 10 SGA Brad Mason
Ting-Wei Hsieh SGA Taiwan 8:40 AM 1 SGA Jay Pabin + Nathan Weber
Turner Hosch SGA Dallas, TX 9:10 AM 1 SGA Corbin Conradt + William McDonald
William McDonald SGA Oklahoma City, OK 9:10 AM 1 SGA Corbin Conradt + Turner Hosch
Zachary Frazer SGA Coppell, TX 9:00 AM 1 SGA Brody Hanley + Jake Leatherwood
Zane Heusel SGA Edmond, OK 9:50 AM 1 SGA Cole Grossl + Jamie Ruengmateekhun