116th Southern Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Round 4 - Sat, July 16

Print
Sea Island Golf Club - Plantation Course / SGA
Time Hole Players
Print
Sea Island Golf Club - Plantation Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alex Goff SGA
7:30 AM 10 SGA Luke Gifford
Alexander Yang SGA
8:00 AM 1 SGA Andre Lautee + Jonathan Yaun
Andre Lautee SGA
8:00 AM 1 SGA Alexander Yang + Jonathan Yaun
Andy Mao SGA
7:50 AM 10 SGA Charles Reiter + Scotty Kennon
Austin Cherichella SGA
8:20 AM 10 SGA Robbie Higgins + Vicente Marzilio
Bartley Forrester SGA
8:20 AM 1 SGA Frankie Capan + Sam Jean
Ben James SGA
7:30 AM 1 SGA Brantley Baker + Carson Enright
Ben Carr SGA
8:40 AM 1 SGA Chase Sienkiewicz + Harry Bolton
Braedon Wear SGA
9:20 AM 10 SGA Michael Shears + Sean Butscher
Brantley Baker SGA
7:30 AM 1 SGA Ben James + Carson Enright
Brett Roberts SGA
7:40 AM 1 SGA Nick Robillard + Patrick Sheehan
Bryce Lewis SGA
9:10 AM 1 SGA Jack Wall + Michael Sanders
Caleb Surratt SGA
9:20 AM 1 SGA David Ford + Mason Williams
Carson Enright SGA
7:30 AM 1 SGA Ben James + Brantley Baker
Charles Reiter SGA
7:50 AM 10 SGA Andy Mao + Scotty Kennon
Chase Sienkiewicz SGA
8:40 AM 1 SGA Ben Carr + Harry Bolton
Chris Francoeur SGA
9:10 AM 10 SGA Quentin Debove + Wells Williams
Cohen Trolio SGA
8:00 AM 10 SGA Johnathan Travale + Thomas Morrison
Cole Sherwood SGA
7:50 AM 1 SGA Lane Wallace + Ross Steelman
Connor Howe SGA
8:30 AM 1 SGA Karl Vilips + Yuxin Lin
David Ford SGA
9:20 AM 1 SGA Caleb Surratt + Mason Williams
Derek Busby SGA
8:50 AM 10 SGA Nicolas Cassidy + Riley Lewis
Drew Doyle SGA
8:30 AM 10 SGA J. Holland Humphries + Van Ponder
Eli Ortego SGA
9:00 AM 10 SGA Owen Stamper + Spencer Oxendine
Frankie Capan SGA
8:20 AM 1 SGA Bartley Forrester + Sam Jean
Garrett Barber SGA
8:10 AM 10 SGA JP Cave + Jack Buchanan
Harry Bolton SGA
8:40 AM 1 SGA Ben Carr + Chase Sienkiewicz
J. Holland Humphries SGA
8:30 AM 10 SGA Drew Doyle + Van Ponder
JP Cave SGA
8:10 AM 10 SGA Garrett Barber + Jack Buchanan
Jack Wall SGA
9:10 AM 1 SGA Bryce Lewis + Michael Sanders
Jack Buchanan SGA
8:10 AM 10 SGA Garrett Barber + JP Cave
Jackson Buchanan SGA
9:00 AM 1 SGA Jiri Zuska + Kazuma Kobori
Jackson Byrd SGA
7:40 AM 10 SGA Matthew Riedel + Maxwell Moldovan
Jiri Zuska SGA
9:00 AM 1 SGA Jackson Buchanan + Kazuma Kobori
John Marshall Butler SGA
8:10 AM 1 SGA Jonathan Griz + Wenyi Ding
Johnathan Travale SGA
8:00 AM 10 SGA Cohen Trolio + Thomas Morrison
Jonathan Griz SGA
8:10 AM 1 SGA John Marshall Butler + Wenyi Ding
Jonathan Yaun SGA
8:00 AM 1 SGA Alexander Yang + Andre Lautee
Karl Vilips SGA
8:30 AM 1 SGA Connor Howe + Yuxin Lin
Kazuma Kobori SGA
9:00 AM 1 SGA Jackson Buchanan + Jiri Zuska
Lane Wallace SGA
7:50 AM 1 SGA Cole Sherwood + Ross Steelman
Luke Gifford SGA
7:30 AM 10 SGA Alex Goff
Marshall Meisel SGA
8:40 AM 10 SGA Nicholas Arcement + Nick Dunlap
Mason Williams SGA
9:20 AM 1 SGA Caleb Surratt + David Ford
Matthew Riedel SGA
7:40 AM 10 SGA Jackson Byrd + Maxwell Moldovan
Maxwell Moldovan SGA
7:40 AM 10 SGA Jackson Byrd + Matthew Riedel
Michael Brennan SGA
8:50 AM 1 SGA Sam Murphy + Tom Fischer
Michael Sanders SGA
9:10 AM 1 SGA Bryce Lewis + Jack Wall
Michael Shears SGA
9:20 AM 10 SGA Braedon Wear + Sean Butscher
Nicholas Arcement SGA
8:40 AM 10 SGA Marshall Meisel + Nick Dunlap
Nick Dunlap SGA
8:40 AM 10 SGA Marshall Meisel + Nicholas Arcement
Nick Robillard SGA
7:40 AM 1 SGA Brett Roberts + Patrick Sheehan
Nicolas Cassidy SGA
8:50 AM 10 SGA Derek Busby + Riley Lewis
Owen Stamper SGA
9:00 AM 10 SGA Eli Ortego + Spencer Oxendine
Patrick Sheehan SGA
7:40 AM 1 SGA Brett Roberts + Nick Robillard
Quentin Debove SGA
9:10 AM 10 SGA Chris Francoeur + Wells Williams
Riley Lewis SGA
8:50 AM 10 SGA Derek Busby + Nicolas Cassidy
Robbie Higgins SGA
8:20 AM 10 SGA Austin Cherichella + Vicente Marzilio
Ross Steelman SGA
7:50 AM 1 SGA Cole Sherwood + Lane Wallace
Sam Jean SGA
8:20 AM 1 SGA Bartley Forrester + Frankie Capan
Sam Murphy SGA
8:50 AM 1 SGA Michael Brennan + Tom Fischer
Scotty Kennon SGA
7:50 AM 10 SGA Andy Mao + Charles Reiter
Sean Butscher SGA
9:20 AM 10 SGA Braedon Wear + Michael Shears
Spencer Oxendine SGA
9:00 AM 10 SGA Eli Ortego + Owen Stamper
Thomas Morrison SGA
8:00 AM 10 SGA Cohen Trolio + Johnathan Travale
Tom Fischer SGA
8:50 AM 1 SGA Michael Brennan + Sam Murphy
Van Ponder SGA
8:30 AM 10 SGA Drew Doyle + J. Holland Humphries
Vicente Marzilio SGA
8:20 AM 10 SGA Austin Cherichella + Robbie Higgins
Wells Williams SGA
9:10 AM 10 SGA Chris Francoeur + Quentin Debove
Wenyi Ding SGA
8:10 AM 1 SGA John Marshall Butler + Jonathan Griz
Yuxin Lin SGA
8:30 AM 1 SGA Connor Howe + Karl Vilips