Section 1
MAR

03
Royal Park
vs.
Altona Lakes
Royal Park won by 10 to 2 points
MAR

03
Westgate
vs.
Camberwell
Westgate won by 8 to 4 points
MAR

10
Altona Lakes
vs.
Westgate
Tied at 6 points
MAR

10
Camberwell
vs.
Royal Park
Camberwell won by 10 to 2 points
MAR

17
Camberwell
vs.
Altona Lakes
Camberwell won by 8 to 4 points
MAR

17
Royal Park
vs.
Westgate
Royal Park won by 7 to 5 points
MAR

24
Altona Lakes
vs.
Royal Park
Altona Lakes won by 9 to 3 points
MAR

24
Camberwell
vs.
Westgate
Camberwell won by 9 to 3 points
MAR

31
Westgate
vs.
Altona Lakes
Westgate won by 9 to 3 points
MAR

31
Royal Park
vs.
Camberwell
Royal Park won by 12 to 0 points
APR

07
Altona Lakes
vs.
Camberwell
Altona Lakes won by 10 to 2 points
APR

07
Westgate
vs.
Royal Park
Westgate won by 10 to 2 points

Section 1
MAR

03
Northcote
vs.
Yarra Valley
Northcote won by 9 to 3 points
MAR

03
Burnley
vs.
Tirhatuan
Burnley won by 8 to 4 points
MAR

10
Yarra Valley
vs.
Burnley
Yarra Valley won by 10 to 2 points
MAR

10
Tirhatuan
vs.
Northcote
Northcote won by 10 to 2 points
MAR

17
Tirhatuan
vs.
Yarra Valley
Tirhatuan won by 8 to 4 points
MAR

17
Northcote
vs.
Burnley
Northcote won by 10 to 2 points
MAR

24
Yarra Valley
vs.
Northcote
Yarra Valley won by 7 to 5 points
MAR

24
Tirhatuan
vs.
Burnley
Tirhatuan won by 11 to 1 points
MAR

31
Burnley
vs.
Yarra Valley
Burnley won by 8 to 4 points
MAR

31
Northcote
vs.
Tirhatuan
Northcote won by 8 to 4 points
APR

07
Yarra Valley
vs.
Tirhatuan
Yarra Valley won by 10 to 2 points
APR

07
Burnley
vs.
Northcote
Northcote won by 8 to 4 points

Section 1
MAR

03
Ringwood
vs.
East Malvern
Ringwood won by 10 to 2 points
MAR

03
Lakeside Swans
vs.
Olinda
Lakeside Swans won by 7 to 5 points
MAR

10
East Malvern
vs.
Olinda
East Malvern won by 12 to 0 points
MAR

10
Lakeside Swans
vs.
Ringwood
Tied at 6 points
MAR

17
Lakeside Swans
vs.
East Malvern
Lakeside Swans won by 9 to 3 points
MAR

17
Ringwood
vs.
Olinda
Ringwood won by 10 to 2 points
MAR

24
East Malvern
vs.
Ringwood
Tied at 6 points
MAR

24
Olinda
vs.
Lakeside Swans
Tied at 6 points
MAR

31
Olinda
vs.
East Malvern
Olinda won by 10 to 2 points
MAR

31
Ringwood
vs.
Lakeside Swans
Ringwood won by 7 to 5 points
APR

07
East Malvern
vs.
Lakeside Swans
Lakeside Swans won by 9 to 3 points
APR

07
Olinda
vs.
Ringwood
Olinda won by 9 to 3 points

Section 1
MAR

03
Dorset 1
vs.
Brighton
Dorset 1 won by 8 to 4 points
MAR

03
Lakeside Lions
vs.
Mt Martha
Tied at 6 points
MAR

10
Lakeside Lions
vs.
Brighton
Lakeside Lions won by 10 to 2 points
MAR

10
Mt Martha
vs.
Dorset 1
Mt Martha won by 12 to 0 points
MAR

17
Mt Martha
vs.
Brighton
Mt Martha won by 10 to 2 points
MAR

17
Lakeside Lions
vs.
Dorset 1
Lakeside Lions won by 11 to 1 points
MAR

24
Brighton
vs.
Dorset 1
Tied at 6 points
MAR

24
Mt Martha
vs.
Lakeside Lions
Mt Martha won by 11 to 1 points
MAR

31
Brighton
vs.
Lakeside Lions
Tied at 6 points
MAR

31
Dorset 1
vs.
Mt Martha
Dorset 1 won by 9 to 3 points
APR

07
Brighton
vs.
Mt Martha
Brighton won by 8 to 4 points
APR

07
Dorset 1
vs.
Lakeside Lions
Dorset 1 won by 8 to 4 points