91st OGA Men's Team Championship Tee Sheet

Sun, September 30

Print
Black Butte - Glaze Meadow / TEAM - Glaze Meadow
Time Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Mike Hoopes
153
The Reserve Golf Club
Jamie Sumner
161
Portland Golf Club 2
John Sandberg
170
Michelbook Country Club
10
Jack Click
154
Heron Lakes Golf Club 2
Chris Polski
156
Emerald Valley Golf Club
Jack Schneider
160
Eastmoreland Golf Club
8:10 AM 1
Piya Promlukkano
154
The Reserve Golf Club
Thomas Zupan
153
Portland Golf Club 2
Tom Prevost
151
Michelbook Country Club
10
Wes Borgstedt
169
Heron Lakes Golf Club 2
Stan Mercer
164
Emerald Valley Golf Club
Jason Wood
152
Eastmoreland Golf Club
8:20 AM 1
Jakie Promprabtuk
151
The Reserve Golf Club
Joshua Chen
164
Portland Golf Club 2
Pete Tjaarda
157
Michelbook Country Club
10
Mike Volm
159
Heron Lakes Golf Club 2
Dayne Miller
162
Emerald Valley Golf Club
Chad Sawyer
160
Eastmoreland Golf Club
8:30 AM 1
Kevin Gillam
166
The Reserve Golf Club
Jon Carmichael
163
Portland Golf Club 2
Matthew Hiller
155
Michelbook Country Club
10
Bryce Ward
154
Heron Lakes Golf Club 2
Matthew Schuth
164
Emerald Valley Golf Club
Vincent Digiano
143
Eastmoreland Golf Club
8:40 AM 1
David Anderson
170
Broadmoor Golf Club
Lance Gilmore
157
Willamette Valley Country Club
Jake Easterly
158
Persimmon Country Club
10
Kyle Luttrell
163
Forest Hills Golf Club
Andrew Parks
152
Eugene Country Club
Bill Swancutt
163
Illahe Hills Country Club
8:50 AM 1
Mark Dybvig
161
Broadmoor Golf Club
Jp Olson
149
Willamette Valley Country Club
Ryan Crowe
162
Persimmon Country Club
10
Geoff Marlatt
153
Forest Hills Golf Club
Kyle Hudson
152
Eugene Country Club
Derek Anderson
154
Illahe Hills Country Club
9:00 AM 1
Carlos Laguardia
163
Broadmoor Golf Club
Joe Cubillas
172
Willamette Valley Country Club
Connor Schehen
164
Persimmon Country Club
10
Wade Evanson
161
Forest Hills Golf Club
Cameron Martin
WD
Eugene Country Club
Jason Thompson
166
Illahe Hills Country Club
9:10 AM 1
Michael Cox
170
Broadmoor Golf Club
Michael Freeborg
163
Willamette Valley Country Club
David Hall
168
Persimmon Country Club
10
Doug Dement
168
Forest Hills Golf Club
Mark Giustina
162
Eugene Country Club
Kane Tenpas
155
Illahe Hills Country Club
9:20 AM 1
Shane Johnston
153
Willamette Valley Country Club 2
John Elkington
157
Meriwether Golf Club
Phil Barricklow
155
Camas Meadows Golf Club
10
Tyler Odell
180
Arrowhead Golf Club 2
Ron Hop
160
Chehalem Glenn Golf Club
Doug Banks
150
Tualatin Country Club
9:30 AM 1
Will Brindza
163
Willamette Valley Country Club 2
Dave Lydell
WD
Meriwether Golf Club
Kirk Schwerzler
157
Camas Meadows Golf Club
10
Terry Boyd
170
Arrowhead Golf Club 2
Maurisio Rayas
163
Chehalem Glenn Golf Club
Jeffrey Gladheim
160
Tualatin Country Club
9:40 AM 1
Scott Pierce
167
Willamette Valley Country Club 2
Matt Clemo
168
Meriwether Golf Club
George Pang
173
Camas Meadows Golf Club
10
Mike Entenman
157
Arrowhead Golf Club 2
Aaron Purser
159
Chehalem Glenn Golf Club
Mike Roarke
162
Tualatin Country Club
9:50 AM 1
Pat McKewon
166
Willamette Valley Country Club 2
Kurt Kudlicka
164
Meriwether Golf Club
Bryan Hillman
173
Camas Meadows Golf Club
10
Steve Vancil
149
Arrowhead Golf Club 2
Zach Mode
167
Chehalem Glenn Golf Club
Glen Luikart
152
Tualatin Country Club
12:30 PM 1
Gregg Guernsey
150
Royal Oaks Country Club 2
Adam Harrington
143
Portland Golf Club
Brad Mombert
158
Bend Golf Club 2
10
Sean Collopy
149
Columbia Edgewater CC
Jake Oneal
159
Royal Oaks Country Club
Ryan Crownover
148
Bend Golf Club
12:40 PM 1
Tim Oneal
143
Royal Oaks Country Club 2
Bob Harrington
149
Portland Golf Club
Clare Langford
148
Bend Golf Club 2
10
Alex Foster
154
Columbia Edgewater CC
Derek Baade
149
Royal Oaks Country Club
Tim Cecil
160
Bend Golf Club
12:50 PM 1
Korban Romano
148
Royal Oaks Country Club 2
Travis Paul
155
Portland Golf Club
Cody Pinkston
147
Bend Golf Club 2
10
Jay Poletiek
145
Columbia Edgewater CC
Jonathan Romano
153
Royal Oaks Country Club
Jeffrey Ward
142
Bend Golf Club
1:00 PM 1
Gaston DeLatorre
149
Royal Oaks Country Club 2
Spencer Greve
153
Portland Golf Club
Eric Sultzer
158
Bend Golf Club 2
10
Matthew Plumb
151
Columbia Edgewater CC
Bradley Karns
151
Royal Oaks Country Club
Charlie Rice
150
Bend Golf Club
1:10 PM 1
Daniel Cheremnov
152
Arrowhead Golf Club
Tyler Gabriel
154
Stone Creek Golf Club
Eric Rohde
159
Broken Top Club
10
Blake Seabaugh
139
Oswego Lake Country Club
Dan Snoey
141
Riverside Golf & Country Club
John Dalton
145
Heron Lakes Golf Club
1:20 PM 1
Pat O'Donnell
147
Arrowhead Golf Club
Dan Colarchik
168
Stone Creek Golf Club
Ryan Duval
152
Broken Top Club
10
Travis Milleman
152
Oswego Lake Country Club
Mike Johansen
144
Riverside Golf & Country Club
Christopher Hudson
159
Heron Lakes Golf Club
1:30 PM 1
Denny Taylor
156
Arrowhead Golf Club
Chris Underwood
156
Stone Creek Golf Club
Todd Strible
155
Broken Top Club
10
Trevor Harding
152
Oswego Lake Country Club
Matt Hartley
154
Riverside Golf & Country Club
David Owens
146
Heron Lakes Golf Club
1:40 PM 1
Scott Taylor
156
Arrowhead Golf Club
Scott Carver
148
Stone Creek Golf Club
Cameron Mitchell
151
Broken Top Club
10
JC Riter
159
Oswego Lake Country Club
Todd Vrooman
161
Riverside Golf & Country Club
William Snow
150
Heron Lakes Golf Club
1:50 PM 1
Scott Hval
153
Columbia Edgewater CC 2
Byron Patton
149
Rose City Golf Club
Tyler Armstrong
164
Rock Creek Country Club
10
Jim Dunlap
146
Columbia Edgewater CC 2
Ryan Fery
159
Rose City Golf Club
Nate Blauer
155
Rock Creek Country Club
2:00 PM 1
Craig Dehning
160
Columbia Edgewater CC 2
Andrew Hoff
151
Rose City Golf Club
Dimitre Popov
157
Rock Creek Country Club
10
Taylor Klopp
144
Columbia Edgewater CC 2
Noah Yano
158
Rose City Golf Club
Steven Dasilva
146
Rock Creek County Club
Print
Black Butte - Glaze Meadow
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Purser
159
Chehalem Glenn Golf Club
9:40 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Mike Entenman / Mike Roarke
Adam Harrington
143
Portland Golf Club
12:30 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Brad Mombert / Gregg Guernsey
Alex Foster
154
Columbia Edgewater CC
12:40 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Derek Baade / Tim Cecil
Andrew Hoff
151
Rose City Golf Club
2:00 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Craig Dehning / Dimitre Popov
Andrew Parks
152
Eugene Country Club
8:40 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Bill Swancutt / Kyle Luttrell
Bill Swancutt
163
Illahe Hills Country Club
8:40 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Andrew Parks / Kyle Luttrell
Blake Seabaugh
139
Oswego Lake Country Club
1:10 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Dan Snoey / John Dalton
Bob Harrington
149
Portland Golf Club
12:40 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Clare Langford / Tim Oneal
Brad Mombert
158
Bend Golf Club 2
12:30 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Adam Harrington / Gregg Guernsey
Bradley Karns
151
Royal Oaks Country Club
1:00 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Charlie Rice / Matthew Plumb
Bryan Hillman
173
Camas Meadows Golf Club
9:50 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Kurt Kudlicka / Pat McKewon
Bryce Ward
154
Heron Lakes Golf Club 2
8:30 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Matthew Schuth / Vincent Digiano
Byron Patton
149
Rose City Golf Club
1:50 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Scott Hval / Tyler Armstrong
Cameron Martin
WD
Eugene Country Club
9:00 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jason Thompson / Wade Evanson
Cameron Mitchell
151
Broken Top Club
1:40 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Scott Carver / Scott Taylor
Carlos Laguardia
163
Broadmoor Golf Club
9:00 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Connor Schehen / Joe Cubillas
Chad Sawyer
160
Eastmoreland Golf Club
8:20 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Dayne Miller / Mike Volm
Charlie Rice
150
Bend Golf Club
1:00 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Bradley Karns / Matthew Plumb
Chris Polski
156
Emerald Valley Golf Club
8:00 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jack Click / Jack Schneider
Chris Underwood
156
Stone Creek Golf Club
1:30 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Denny Taylor / Todd Strible
Christopher Hudson
159
Heron Lakes Golf Club
1:20 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Mike Johansen / Travis Milleman
Clare Langford
148
Bend Golf Club 2
12:40 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Bob Harrington / Tim Oneal
Cody Pinkston
147
Bend Golf Club 2
12:50 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Korban Romano / Travis Paul
Connor Schehen
164
Persimmon Country Club
9:00 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Carlos Laguardia / Joe Cubillas
Craig Dehning
160
Columbia Edgewater CC 2
2:00 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Andrew Hoff / Dimitre Popov
Dan Colarchik
168
Stone Creek Golf Club
1:20 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Pat O'Donnell / Ryan Duval
Dan Snoey
141
Riverside Golf & Country Club
1:10 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Blake Seabaugh / John Dalton
Daniel Cheremnov
152
Arrowhead Golf Club
1:10 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Eric Rohde / Tyler Gabriel
Dave Lydell
WD
Meriwether Golf Club
9:30 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Kirk Schwerzler / Will Brindza
David Anderson
170
Broadmoor Golf Club
8:40 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jake Easterly / Lance Gilmore
David Hall
168
Persimmon Country Club
9:10 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Michael Cox / Michael Freeborg
David Owens
146
Heron Lakes Golf Club
1:30 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Matt Hartley / Trevor Harding
Dayne Miller
162
Emerald Valley Golf Club
8:20 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Chad Sawyer / Mike Volm
Denny Taylor
156
Arrowhead Golf Club
1:30 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Chris Underwood / Todd Strible
Derek Anderson
154
Illahe Hills Country Club
8:50 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Geoff Marlatt / Kyle Hudson
Derek Baade
149
Royal Oaks Country Club
12:40 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Alex Foster / Tim Cecil
Dimitre Popov
157
Rock Creek Country Club
2:00 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Andrew Hoff / Craig Dehning
Doug Banks
150
Tualatin Country Club
9:20 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Ron Hop / Tyler Odell
Doug Dement
168
Forest Hills Golf Club
9:10 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Kane Tenpas / Mark Giustina
Eric Rohde
159
Broken Top Club
1:10 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Daniel Cheremnov / Tyler Gabriel
Eric Sultzer
158
Bend Golf Club 2
1:00 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Gaston DeLatorre / Spencer Greve
Gaston DeLatorre
149
Royal Oaks Country Club 2
1:00 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Eric Sultzer / Spencer Greve
Geoff Marlatt
153
Forest Hills Golf Club
8:50 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Derek Anderson / Kyle Hudson
George Pang
173
Camas Meadows Golf Club
9:40 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Matt Clemo / Scott Pierce
Glen Luikart
152
Tualatin Country Club
9:50 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Steve Vancil / Zach Mode
Gregg Guernsey
150
Royal Oaks Country Club 2
12:30 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Adam Harrington / Brad Mombert
JC Riter
159
Oswego Lake Country Club
1:40 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Todd Vrooman / William Snow
Jack Click
154
Heron Lakes Golf Club 2
8:00 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Chris Polski / Jack Schneider
Jack Schneider
160
Eastmoreland Golf Club
8:00 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Chris Polski / Jack Click
Jake Easterly
158
Persimmon Country Club
8:40 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow David Anderson / Lance Gilmore
Jake Oneal
159
Royal Oaks Country Club
12:30 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Ryan Crownover / Sean Collopy
Jakie Promprabtuk
151
The Reserve Golf Club
8:20 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Joshua Chen / Pete Tjaarda
Jamie Sumner
161
Portland Golf Club 2
8:00 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow John Sandberg / Mike Hoopes
Jason Thompson
166
Illahe Hills Country Club
9:00 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Cameron Martin / Wade Evanson
Jason Wood
152
Eastmoreland Golf Club
8:10 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Stan Mercer / Wes Borgstedt
Jay Poletiek
145
Columbia Edgewater CC
12:50 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jeffrey Ward / Jonathan Romano
Jeffrey Gladheim
160
Tualatin Country Club
9:30 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Maurisio Rayas / Terry Boyd
Jeffrey Ward
142
Bend Golf Club
12:50 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jay Poletiek / Jonathan Romano
Jim Dunlap
146
Columbia Edgewater CC 2
1:50 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Nate Blauer / Ryan Fery
Joe Cubillas
172
Willamette Valley Country Club
9:00 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Carlos Laguardia / Connor Schehen
John Dalton
145
Heron Lakes Golf Club
1:10 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Blake Seabaugh / Dan Snoey
John Elkington
157
Meriwether Golf Club
9:20 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Phil Barricklow / Shane Johnston
John Sandberg
170
Michelbook Country Club
8:00 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jamie Sumner / Mike Hoopes
Jon Carmichael
163
Portland Golf Club 2
8:30 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Kevin Gillam / Matthew Hiller
Jonathan Romano
153
Royal Oaks Country Club
12:50 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jay Poletiek / Jeffrey Ward
Joshua Chen
164
Portland Golf Club 2
8:20 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jakie Promprabtuk / Pete Tjaarda
Jp Olson
149
Willamette Valley Country Club
8:50 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Mark Dybvig / Ryan Crowe
Kane Tenpas
155
Illahe Hills Country Club
9:10 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Doug Dement / Mark Giustina
Kevin Gillam
166
The Reserve Golf Club
8:30 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jon Carmichael / Matthew Hiller
Kirk Schwerzler
157
Camas Meadows Golf Club
9:30 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Dave Lydell / Will Brindza
Korban Romano
148
Royal Oaks Country Club 2
12:50 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Cody Pinkston / Travis Paul
Kurt Kudlicka
164
Meriwether Golf Club
9:50 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Bryan Hillman / Pat McKewon
Kyle Hudson
152
Eugene Country Club
8:50 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Derek Anderson / Geoff Marlatt
Kyle Luttrell
163
Forest Hills Golf Club
8:40 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Andrew Parks / Bill Swancutt
Lance Gilmore
157
Willamette Valley Country Club
8:40 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow David Anderson / Jake Easterly
Mark Dybvig
161
Broadmoor Golf Club
8:50 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jp Olson / Ryan Crowe
Mark Giustina
162
Eugene Country Club
9:10 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Doug Dement / Kane Tenpas
Matt Clemo
168
Meriwether Golf Club
9:40 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow George Pang / Scott Pierce
Matt Hartley
154
Riverside Golf & Country Club
1:30 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow David Owens / Trevor Harding
Matthew Hiller
155
Michelbook Country Club
8:30 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jon Carmichael / Kevin Gillam
Matthew Plumb
151
Columbia Edgewater CC
1:00 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Bradley Karns / Charlie Rice
Matthew Schuth
164
Emerald Valley Golf Club
8:30 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Bryce Ward / Vincent Digiano
Maurisio Rayas
163
Chehalem Glenn Golf Club
9:30 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jeffrey Gladheim / Terry Boyd
Michael Cox
170
Broadmoor Golf Club
9:10 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow David Hall / Michael Freeborg
Michael Freeborg
163
Willamette Valley Country Club
9:10 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow David Hall / Michael Cox
Mike Entenman
157
Arrowhead Golf Club 2
9:40 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Aaron Purser / Mike Roarke
Mike Hoopes
153
The Reserve Golf Club
8:00 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jamie Sumner / John Sandberg
Mike Johansen
144
Riverside Golf & Country Club
1:20 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Christopher Hudson / Travis Milleman
Mike Roarke
162
Tualatin Country Club
9:40 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Aaron Purser / Mike Entenman
Mike Volm
159
Heron Lakes Golf Club 2
8:20 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Chad Sawyer / Dayne Miller
Nate Blauer
155
Rock Creek Country Club
1:50 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jim Dunlap / Ryan Fery
Noah Yano
158
Rose City Golf Club
2:00 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Steven Dasilva / Taylor Klopp
Pat McKewon
166
Willamette Valley Country Club 2
9:50 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Bryan Hillman / Kurt Kudlicka
Pat O'Donnell
147
Arrowhead Golf Club
1:20 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Dan Colarchik / Ryan Duval
Pete Tjaarda
157
Michelbook Country Club
8:20 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jakie Promprabtuk / Joshua Chen
Phil Barricklow
155
Camas Meadows Golf Club
9:20 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow John Elkington / Shane Johnston
Piya Promlukkano
154
The Reserve Golf Club
8:10 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Thomas Zupan / Tom Prevost
Ron Hop
160
Chehalem Glenn Golf Club
9:20 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Doug Banks / Tyler Odell
Ryan Crowe
162
Persimmon Country Club
8:50 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jp Olson / Mark Dybvig
Ryan Crownover
148
Bend Golf Club
12:30 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jake Oneal / Sean Collopy
Ryan Duval
152
Broken Top Club
1:20 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Dan Colarchik / Pat O'Donnell
Ryan Fery
159
Rose City Golf Club
1:50 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jim Dunlap / Nate Blauer
Scott Carver
148
Stone Creek Golf Club
1:40 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Cameron Mitchell / Scott Taylor
Scott Hval
153
Columbia Edgewater CC 2
1:50 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Byron Patton / Tyler Armstrong
Scott Pierce
167
Willamette Valley Country Club 2
9:40 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow George Pang / Matt Clemo
Scott Taylor
156
Arrowhead Golf Club
1:40 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Cameron Mitchell / Scott Carver
Sean Collopy
149
Columbia Edgewater CC
12:30 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jake Oneal / Ryan Crownover
Shane Johnston
153
Willamette Valley Country Club 2
9:20 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow John Elkington / Phil Barricklow
Spencer Greve
153
Portland Golf Club
1:00 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Eric Sultzer / Gaston DeLatorre
Stan Mercer
164
Emerald Valley Golf Club
8:10 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jason Wood / Wes Borgstedt
Steve Vancil
149
Arrowhead Golf Club 2
9:50 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Glen Luikart / Zach Mode
Steven Dasilva
146
Rock Creek County Club
2:00 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Noah Yano / Taylor Klopp
Taylor Klopp
144
Columbia Edgewater CC 2
2:00 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Noah Yano / Steven Dasilva
Terry Boyd
170
Arrowhead Golf Club 2
9:30 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jeffrey Gladheim / Maurisio Rayas
Thomas Zupan
153
Portland Golf Club 2
8:10 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Piya Promlukkano / Tom Prevost
Tim Cecil
160
Bend Golf Club
12:40 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Alex Foster / Derek Baade
Tim Oneal
143
Royal Oaks Country Club 2
12:40 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Bob Harrington / Clare Langford
Todd Strible
155
Broken Top Club
1:30 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Chris Underwood / Denny Taylor
Todd Vrooman
161
Riverside Golf & Country Club
1:40 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow JC Riter / William Snow
Tom Prevost
151
Michelbook Country Club
8:10 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Piya Promlukkano / Thomas Zupan
Travis Milleman
152
Oswego Lake Country Club
1:20 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Christopher Hudson / Mike Johansen
Travis Paul
155
Portland Golf Club
12:50 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Cody Pinkston / Korban Romano
Trevor Harding
152
Oswego Lake Country Club
1:30 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow David Owens / Matt Hartley
Tyler Armstrong
164
Rock Creek Country Club
1:50 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Byron Patton / Scott Hval
Tyler Gabriel
154
Stone Creek Golf Club
1:10 PM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Daniel Cheremnov / Eric Rohde
Tyler Odell
180
Arrowhead Golf Club 2
9:20 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Doug Banks / Ron Hop
Vincent Digiano
143
Eastmoreland Golf Club
8:30 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Bryce Ward / Matthew Schuth
Wade Evanson
161
Forest Hills Golf Club
9:00 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Cameron Martin / Jason Thompson
Wes Borgstedt
169
Heron Lakes Golf Club 2
8:10 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Jason Wood / Stan Mercer
Will Brindza
163
Willamette Valley Country Club 2
9:30 AM 1 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Dave Lydell / Kirk Schwerzler
William Snow
150
Heron Lakes Golf Club
1:40 PM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow JC Riter / Todd Vrooman
Zach Mode
167
Chehalem Glenn Golf Club
9:50 AM 10 TEAM - Glaze Meadow Glen Luikart / Steve Vancil