2022 Pelican Couples League Tee Sheet

Round 8 - Sun, August 21
Tonight's Format: 2 Person Net Scramble

Print
Pelican Falls Course
Time Hole Players
 
Pelican Lakes Course
Time Hole Players
Print
Pelican Falls Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aimee Conlon
5:00 PM 7 Pelican Falls Women's Red Mike Williams / Renata Hayden / Seth Hayden
Amber Slade
5:00 PM 8A Pelican Falls Women's Red Billy Slade / Scotty Hersh / Suzi Hersh
Amy Garcia
5:00 PM 5A Pelican Falls Women's Red Kai Koponen / Kristin Koponen / Richard Garcia
Andrea Fuller
5:00 PM 3 Pelican Falls Women's Red Diana Frick / Jim Frick / Tom Fuller
Angela Leupold
5:00 PM 2 Pelican Falls Women's Red Greg Leupold / Jeremy Irwin / Jonna Irwin
Arun Rustgi
5:00 PM 6A Pelican Falls Black Heather Bowden / Jim Baker / Lisa Blount
Billy Slade
5:00 PM 8A Pelican Falls Black Amber Slade / Scotty Hersh / Suzi Hersh
Diana Frick
5:00 PM 3 Pelican Falls Women's Red Andrea Fuller / Jim Frick / Tom Fuller
Donna Gonzalez
5:00 PM 4 Pelican Falls Women's Red Kris Gallesgos / Lars Lillehei / Lincoln Gallegos
Greg Leupold
5:00 PM 2 Pelican Falls Black Angela Leupold / Jeremy Irwin / Jonna Irwin
Heather Bowden
5:00 PM 6A Pelican Falls Women's Red Arun Rustgi / Jim Baker / Lisa Blount
James Vanhook
5:00 PM 1A Pelican Falls Black Janel Gromer / Melanie Vanhook / Scott Gromer
Janel Gromer
5:00 PM 1A Pelican Falls Women's Red James Vanhook / Melanie Vanhook / Scott Gromer
Jeremy Irwin
5:00 PM 2 Pelican Falls Black Angela Leupold / Greg Leupold / Jonna Irwin
Jessica Brunk
5:00 PM 9A Pelican Falls Women's Red Kelly Strohman / Matt Brunk / Shawn Strohman
Jim Baker
5:00 PM 6A Pelican Falls Black Arun Rustgi / Heather Bowden / Lisa Blount
Jim Frick
5:00 PM 3 Pelican Falls Black Andrea Fuller / Diana Frick / Tom Fuller
Jonna Irwin
5:00 PM 2 Pelican Falls Women's Red Angela Leupold / Greg Leupold / Jeremy Irwin
Kai Koponen
5:00 PM 5A Pelican Falls Black Amy Garcia / Kristin Koponen / Richard Garcia
Kelly Strohman
5:00 PM 9A Pelican Falls Women's Red Jessica Brunk / Matt Brunk / Shawn Strohman
Kris Gallesgos
5:00 PM 4 Pelican Falls Women's Red Donna Gonzalez / Lars Lillehei / Lincoln Gallegos
Kristin Koponen
5:00 PM 5A Pelican Falls Women's Red Amy Garcia / Kai Koponen / Richard Garcia
Lars Lillehei
5:00 PM 4 Pelican Falls Black Donna Gonzalez / Kris Gallesgos / Lincoln Gallegos
Lincoln Gallegos
5:00 PM 4 Pelican Falls Black Donna Gonzalez / Kris Gallesgos / Lars Lillehei
Lisa Blount
5:00 PM 6A Pelican Falls Women's Red Arun Rustgi / Heather Bowden / Jim Baker
Matt Brunk
5:00 PM 9A Pelican Falls Black Jessica Brunk / Kelly Strohman / Shawn Strohman
Melanie Vanhook
5:00 PM 1A Pelican Falls Women's Red James Vanhook / Janel Gromer / Scott Gromer
Mike Williams
5:00 PM 7 Pelican Falls Black Aimee Conlon / Renata Hayden / Seth Hayden
Renata Hayden
5:00 PM 7 Pelican Falls Women's Red Aimee Conlon / Mike Williams / Seth Hayden
Richard Garcia
5:00 PM 5A Pelican Falls Black Amy Garcia / Kai Koponen / Kristin Koponen
Scott Gromer
5:00 PM 1A Pelican Falls Black James Vanhook / Janel Gromer / Melanie Vanhook
Scotty Hersh
5:00 PM 8A Pelican Falls Black Amber Slade / Billy Slade / Suzi Hersh
Seth Hayden
5:00 PM 7 Pelican Falls Black Aimee Conlon / Mike Williams / Renata Hayden
Shawn Strohman
5:00 PM 9A Pelican Falls Black Jessica Brunk / Kelly Strohman / Matt Brunk
Suzi Hersh
5:00 PM 8A Pelican Falls Women's Red Amber Slade / Billy Slade / Scotty Hersh
Tom Fuller
5:00 PM 3 Pelican Falls Black Andrea Fuller / Diana Frick / Jim Frick
 
Pelican Lakes Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alyssa Hauser
5:00 PM 2 Women's Red Kevin Wilcox / Kimberlee Wilcox / Kyle Hauser
Ashley Gaines
5:00 PM 7A Women's Red Carla Strain / Larry Strain / Scott "David" Gaines
Carla Strain
5:00 PM 7A Women's Red Ashley Gaines / Larry Strain / Scott "David" Gaines
Deb Neely
5:00 PM 1A Women's Red Jerry Neely / Kristi Smart / Russ Smart
Elisabeth Gordon
5:00 PM 9A Women's Red Guy Gordon / Ming Ahrens / Sam Chapman
Guy Gordon
5:00 PM 9A Blue Elisabeth Gordon / Ming Ahrens / Sam Chapman
Jamie Davis
5:00 PM 8 Women's Red Kaeleen Lane / Karl Vetter / Scott Supowit
Jerry Neely
5:00 PM 1A Blue Deb Neely / Kristi Smart / Russ Smart
Jim Merritt
5:00 PM 5A Blue Stacy Merritt / Terry Merritt / Tom Folley
Kaeleen Lane
5:00 PM 8 Women's Red Jamie Davis / Karl Vetter / Scott Supowit
Karl Vetter
5:00 PM 8 Blue Jamie Davis / Kaeleen Lane / Scott Supowit
Kevin Wilcox
5:00 PM 2 Blue Alyssa Hauser / Kimberlee Wilcox / Kyle Hauser
Kimberlee Wilcox
5:00 PM 2 Women's Red Alyssa Hauser / Kevin Wilcox / Kyle Hauser
Kristi Smart
5:00 PM 1A Women's Red Deb Neely / Jerry Neely / Russ Smart
Kyle Hauser
5:00 PM 2 Blue Alyssa Hauser / Kevin Wilcox / Kimberlee Wilcox
Larry Strain
5:00 PM 7A Blue Ashley Gaines / Carla Strain / Scott "David" Gaines
Ming Ahrens
5:00 PM 9A Women's Red Elisabeth Gordon / Guy Gordon / Sam Chapman
Russ Smart
5:00 PM 1A Blue Deb Neely / Jerry Neely / Kristi Smart
Sam Chapman
5:00 PM 9A Blue Elisabeth Gordon / Guy Gordon / Ming Ahrens
Scott Supowit
5:00 PM 8 Blue Jamie Davis / Kaeleen Lane / Karl Vetter
Scott "David" Gaines
5:00 PM 7A Blue Ashley Gaines / Carla Strain / Larry Strain
Stacy Merritt
5:00 PM 5A Women's Red Jim Merritt / Terry Merritt / Tom Folley
Terry Merritt
5:00 PM 5A Women's Red Jim Merritt / Stacy Merritt / Tom Folley
Tom Folley
5:00 PM 5A Blue Jim Merritt / Stacy Merritt / Terry Merritt