2022 State Junior Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Tue, June 21

Print
Laurel Golf Club
Time Hole Players
Print
Laurel Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Addiley Lloyd Bozeman
9:36 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Aubree Mitchum + Celi Chapman + Haylee Adams
Alivia Webinger Laurel
9:00 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Sarah Halferty + Stella Claridge
Anna Lende Livingston
8:15 AM 10 Green - Ladies Breckin Frederick + Cameron Burnett
Annika Brocklebank Billings
9:09 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Hannah Adams + Hayden Trost + Paityn Curtiss
Annika Lunde Wibaux
8:42 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Casha Corder + Emma Isaacs
Ashley Maki Polson
8:51 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Chloe Tanner + Olivia Yochim
Aubree Mitchum Columbus
9:36 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Addiley Lloyd + Celi Chapman + Haylee Adams
Aubrey Kelley Emigrant
9:27 AM 1 Blue - Men Sam Norman + Stephen Voigt + Tye Boone
Avery Hunter Billings
7:39 AM 10 Green - Men Gabe Yeager + Jackson Hageman
Ben Werner Clancy
8:15 AM 1 Blue - Men Brady Powell + Cooper Bourret + Palmer Coleman
Billy Smith Whitefish
9:36 AM 1 Blue - Men Cameron Hackmann + Eli Groshelle + Joe Opitz
Brady Collins Sidney
7:39 AM 1 Blue - Men Dylan Clark + Isaac Mosser
Brady Powell Pinesdale
8:15 AM 1 Blue - Men Ben Werner + Cooper Bourret + Palmer Coleman
Breckin Frederick Bozeman
8:15 AM 10 Green - Ladies Anna Lende + Cameron Burnett
Brenner Booth Butte
7:57 AM 1 Blue - Men Chase Choquette + Taggart Jessop + Tate Jessop
Bridget Anderson Missoula
8:24 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Emily Meyers + Quincy Weymouth
Bryson Bahnmiller Fort Benton
8:42 AM 1 Blue - Men Landon Olson + Michael Courts + Rowdy Hudson
Caleb Fornshell Billings
8:06 AM 1 Blue - Men David Bickerstaff + Hudson Goroski + Kyle Kennah
Cameron Burnett Hamilton
8:15 AM 10 Green - Ladies Anna Lende + Breckin Frederick
Cameron Hackmann Laurel
9:36 AM 1 Blue - Men Billy Smith + Eli Groshelle + Joe Opitz
Camille Poncin Pray
8:33 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Hanna Boyd + Kira Connell + Rebecca Washington
Carson Richie Hamilton
8:51 AM 1 Blue - Men David Ramshaw + Logan Lynch + Ross Sonday
Carson Hupka Polson
9:09 AM 1 Blue - Men Colin McCarthy + Peyton Toney + Riley Brown
Carter Warren Great Falls
7:30 AM 10 Green - Men Marshall Richman + Stuart Gentry
Casha Corder Fort Benton
8:42 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Annika Lunde + Emma Isaacs
Cate Leydig Big Sky
9:27 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Katie Lewis + Kenzie Walsh
Celi Chapman Montana City
9:36 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Addiley Lloyd + Aubree Mitchum + Haylee Adams
Chase Choquette Butte
7:57 AM 1 Blue - Men Brenner Booth + Taggart Jessop + Tate Jessop
Chaz Dilley Sand Coulee
8:24 AM 1 Blue - Men Eli Feezell + Maxwell Giles
Chloe Tanner Whitefish
8:51 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Ashley Maki + Olivia Yochim
Colin Jensen Billings
8:06 AM 10 Green - Men Matthew Ramshaw + Royce Taylor + Trevor Cunningham
Colin McCarthy Missoula
9:09 AM 1 Blue - Men Carson Hupka + Peyton Toney + Riley Brown
Cooper Bourret Bozeman
8:15 AM 1 Blue - Men Ben Werner + Brady Powell + Palmer Coleman
David Bickerstaff Bozeman
8:06 AM 1 Blue - Men Caleb Fornshell + Hudson Goroski + Kyle Kennah
David Ramshaw Billings
8:51 AM 1 Blue - Men Carson Richie + Logan Lynch + Ross Sonday
Dylan Clark Shelby
7:39 AM 1 Blue - Men Brady Collins + Isaac Mosser
Eli Feezell Glasgow
8:24 AM 1 Blue - Men Chaz Dilley + Maxwell Giles
Eli Groshelle Great Falls
9:36 AM 1 Blue - Men Billy Smith + Cameron Hackmann + Joe Opitz
Eli Weisenberger Laurel
9:00 AM 1 Blue - Men Gage Grevious + Gavin Klein + Ramey Lloyd
Ella Torsleff Bozeman
9:18 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Karsyn Swigart + Lauren Mayala + Zoie Ceartin
Emily Meyers Billings
8:24 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Bridget Anderson + Quincy Weymouth
Emma Isaacs Biddle
8:42 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Annika Lunde + Casha Corder
Emma Woods Fairfield
9:45 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Isabella Johnson + Kadence Fischer + Macee Greenwood
Gabe Yeager Laurel
7:39 AM 10 Green - Men Avery Hunter + Jackson Hageman
Gage Grevious Billings
9:00 AM 1 Blue - Men Eli Weisenberger + Gavin Klein + Ramey Lloyd
Gavin Klein Bozeman
9:00 AM 1 Blue - Men Eli Weisenberger + Gage Grevious + Ramey Lloyd
Grant Golik Great Falls
7:48 AM 10 Green - Men Matt Gilbert + Ollie Crain + Sawyer Gentry
Hanna Boyd Great Falls
8:33 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Camille Poncin + Kira Connell + Rebecca Washington
Hannah Adams Billings
9:09 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Annika Brocklebank + Hayden Trost + Paityn Curtiss
Hayden Trost Billings
9:09 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Annika Brocklebank + Hannah Adams + Paityn Curtiss
Haylee Adams Billings
9:36 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Addiley Lloyd + Aubree Mitchum + Celi Chapman
Hudson Goroski Missoula
8:06 AM 1 Blue - Men Caleb Fornshell + David Bickerstaff + Kyle Kennah
Hunter Emerson Polson
9:18 AM 1 Blue - Men Jack Prigge + John Gilbert + Kade McDonough
Isaac Mosser Billings
7:39 AM 1 Blue - Men Brady Collins + Dylan Clark
Isabella Johnson Billings
9:45 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Emma Woods + Kadence Fischer + Macee Greenwood
Jack Prigge Butte
9:18 AM 1 Blue - Men Hunter Emerson + John Gilbert + Kade McDonough
Jack Schaefer Missoula
7:57 AM 10 Green - Men Joseph Meusey + Maxwell Milton + Torren Murray
Jackson Eckley Billings
7:48 AM 1 Blue - Men Kellen Meyer + William Conat
Jackson Hageman Great Falls
7:39 AM 10 Green - Men Avery Hunter + Gabe Yeager
Joe Mcgreevey Helena
8:33 AM 1 Blue - Men Kaden Bishop + Riley Smith + Tyler Avery
Joe Opitz Missoula
9:36 AM 1 Blue - Men Billy Smith + Cameron Hackmann + Eli Groshelle
John Gilbert Helena
9:18 AM 1 Blue - Men Hunter Emerson + Jack Prigge + Kade McDonough
Joseph Meusey Missoula
7:57 AM 10 Green - Men Jack Schaefer + Maxwell Milton + Torren Murray
Kade McDonough Missoula
9:18 AM 1 Blue - Men Hunter Emerson + Jack Prigge + John Gilbert
Kaden Bishop Malta
8:33 AM 1 Blue - Men Joe Mcgreevey + Riley Smith + Tyler Avery
Kadence Fischer Billings
9:45 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Emma Woods + Isabella Johnson + Macee Greenwood
Karsyn Swigart Miles City
9:18 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Ella Torsleff + Lauren Mayala + Zoie Ceartin
Katie Lewis Missoula
9:27 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Cate Leydig + Kenzie Walsh
Kellen Meyer Choteau
7:48 AM 1 Blue - Men Jackson Eckley + William Conat
Kenzie Walsh Billings
9:27 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Cate Leydig + Katie Lewis
Kira Connell Bozeman
8:33 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Camille Poncin + Hanna Boyd + Rebecca Washington
Kyle Kennah Laurel
8:06 AM 1 Blue - Men Caleb Fornshell + David Bickerstaff + Hudson Goroski
Landon Olson Columbus
8:42 AM 1 Blue - Men Bryson Bahnmiller + Michael Courts + Rowdy Hudson
Lauren Mayala Billings
9:18 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Ella Torsleff + Karsyn Swigart + Zoie Ceartin
Logan Lynch Bozeman
8:51 AM 1 Blue - Men Carson Richie + David Ramshaw + Ross Sonday
Macee Greenwood Stevensville
9:45 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Emma Woods + Isabella Johnson + Kadence Fischer
Mark Sondergaard Great Falls
7:30 AM 1 Blue - Men Miles Wacker + Willy Nowlen
Marshall Richman Shelby
7:30 AM 10 Green - Men Carter Warren + Stuart Gentry
Matt Gilbert Helena
7:48 AM 10 Green - Men Grant Golik + Ollie Crain + Sawyer Gentry
Matthew Ramshaw Billings
8:06 AM 10 Green - Men Colin Jensen + Royce Taylor + Trevor Cunningham
Maxwell Giles Fairfield
8:24 AM 1 Blue - Men Chaz Dilley + Eli Feezell
Maxwell Milton Polson
7:57 AM 10 Green - Men Jack Schaefer + Joseph Meusey + Torren Murray
Michael Courts Columbus
8:42 AM 1 Blue - Men Bryson Bahnmiller + Landon Olson + Rowdy Hudson
Miles Wacker Miles City
7:30 AM 1 Blue - Men Mark Sondergaard + Willy Nowlen
Olivia Yochim Bozeman
8:51 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Ashley Maki + Chloe Tanner
Ollie Crain Bozeman
7:48 AM 10 Green - Men Grant Golik + Matt Gilbert + Sawyer Gentry
Paityn Curtiss Plentywood
9:09 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Annika Brocklebank + Hannah Adams + Hayden Trost
Palmer Coleman Billings
8:15 AM 1 Blue - Men Ben Werner + Brady Powell + Cooper Bourret
Peyton Toney Townsend
9:09 AM 1 Blue - Men Carson Hupka + Colin McCarthy + Riley Brown
Quincy Weymouth Great Falls
8:24 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Bridget Anderson + Emily Meyers
Ramey Lloyd Bozeman
9:00 AM 1 Blue - Men Eli Weisenberger + Gage Grevious + Gavin Klein
Rebecca Washington Billings
8:33 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Camille Poncin + Hanna Boyd + Kira Connell
Riley Brown Whitefish
9:09 AM 1 Blue - Men Carson Hupka + Colin McCarthy + Peyton Toney
Riley Smith Glasgow
8:33 AM 1 Blue - Men Joe Mcgreevey + Kaden Bishop + Tyler Avery
Ross Sonday Red Lodge
8:51 AM 1 Blue - Men Carson Richie + David Ramshaw + Logan Lynch
Rowdy Hudson Huntley
8:42 AM 1 Blue - Men Bryson Bahnmiller + Landon Olson + Michael Courts
Royce Taylor Park City
8:06 AM 10 Green - Men Colin Jensen + Matthew Ramshaw + Trevor Cunningham
Sam Norman Laurel
9:27 AM 1 Blue - Men Aubrey Kelley + Stephen Voigt + Tye Boone
Sarah Halferty Helena
9:00 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Alivia Webinger + Stella Claridge
Sawyer Gentry Livingston
7:48 AM 10 Green - Men Grant Golik + Matt Gilbert + Ollie Crain
Stella Claridge Kalispell
9:00 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Alivia Webinger + Sarah Halferty
Stephen Voigt Bozeman
9:27 AM 1 Blue - Men Aubrey Kelley + Sam Norman + Tye Boone
Stuart Gentry Livingston
7:30 AM 10 Green - Men Carter Warren + Marshall Richman
Taggart Jessop Pinesdale
7:57 AM 1 Blue - Men Brenner Booth + Chase Choquette + Tate Jessop
Tate Jessop Pinesdale
7:57 AM 1 Blue - Men Brenner Booth + Chase Choquette + Taggart Jessop
Torren Murray Kalispell
7:57 AM 10 Green - Men Jack Schaefer + Joseph Meusey + Maxwell Milton
Trevor Cunningham Kalispell
8:06 AM 10 Green - Men Colin Jensen + Matthew Ramshaw + Royce Taylor
Tye Boone Billings
9:27 AM 1 Blue - Men Aubrey Kelley + Sam Norman + Stephen Voigt
Tyler Avery Kalispell
8:33 AM 1 Blue - Men Joe Mcgreevey + Kaden Bishop + Riley Smith
William Conat Columbus
7:48 AM 1 Blue - Men Jackson Eckley + Kellen Meyer
Willy Nowlen Missoula
7:30 AM 1 Blue - Men Mark Sondergaard + Miles Wacker
Zoie Ceartin Bozeman
9:18 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Ella Torsleff + Karsyn Swigart + Lauren Mayala