2022 North Coast Junior Masters Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, May 15

Print
Emerald Downs
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the White tee.
Print
Emerald Downs
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Neville- Smith WHT Concord GC 8:00 AM 2B White Blake Hodges + Nathan White + Tyler Nesci
Aaron Valdy WHT Bonnie Doon GC 8:00 AM 4B White Brij Ingrey + Michael Li + Zackie Kadir
Adam Ding WHT Bankstown GC 8:00 AM 8B White Brant Howell + Ryan Hooke
Alfie Frain WHT St Michael's GC 8:00 AM 3A White Joshua Hawkshaw + Kayun Mudadana + Nihal Gaundar
Amy Squires RED Horizons GC 8:00 AM 10A Red Ella Scaysbrook + Matilda Sullings + Michelle Moon
Ann Jang RED Toukley GC 8:00 AM 10B Red Godiva Kim + Grace Lee + Michelle Bang
Annalese McKee RED Grafton GC 8:00 AM 12A Red Camilla Casafus + Chloe Bell
Archer Stephens WHT Kew CC 8:00 AM 8A White Charlie Fennell + Riley Cleminson
Archie Morris WHT Shelly Beach GC 8:00 AM 5B White Arki Valdy + Harrison Golledge + Riley Kendall
Arki Valdy WHT The Australian GC 8:00 AM 5B White Archie Morris + Harrison Golledge + Riley Kendall
Blake Cranston YEL Toukley GC 8:00 AM 18A Yellow Cooper Holman + Lachlan Symons
Blake Hodges WHT NSW GC 8:00 AM 2B White Aaron Neville- Smith + Nathan White + Tyler Nesci
Blake McManus WHT Cromer GC 8:00 AM 6A White Rory Falk + William Martin + Zane Lowe
Bowen Small WHT Maitland GC 8:00 AM 1A White Harry Atkinson + Ian Kim + Joshua Todd
Brant Howell WHT Toukley GC 8:00 AM 8B White Adam Ding + Ryan Hooke
Brij Ingrey WHT The Australian GC 8:00 AM 4B White Aaron Valdy + Michael Li + Zackie Kadir
Brooke Botting RED Shelly Beach GC 8:00 AM 11A Red Franceska Payne + Lili Kremmer + Sophie Ang
Bryan McCann WHT Toukley GC 8:00 AM 7B White Colby Wilkinson + Nathan Moran + Ngalan Ah-See
Bryella Golledge RED Taree GC 8:00 AM 13A Red Kelly Kim + Zara Todd
Camilla Casafus RED Moore Park GC 8:00 AM 12A Red Annalese McKee + Chloe Bell
Camilla Kim RED Lynwood CC 8:00 AM 11B Red Michelle Yang + Rachel Lee + Vanna Limeburner
Casey Schultz YEL The Ridge GC 8:00 AM 17A Yellow Jackson Castle + Tristan Moanaroa
Charlie Fennell WHT Shelly Beach GC 8:00 AM 8A White Archer Stephens + Riley Cleminson
Charlotte Brownlow RED Russell Vale GC 8:00 AM 17B Red Connor Moran + Honey Kim
Chloe Bell RED Monash CC 8:00 AM 12A Red Annalese McKee + Camilla Casafus
Chloe Sun RED Killara GC 8:00 AM 18B Red Evelyn Oram + Sophia Chau
Cohen Alleaume WHT Penrith GC 8:00 AM 7A White Jamie Seol + Lachlan McDonald + Oscar Guazzarotto
Colby Wilkinson WHT Kew CC 8:00 AM 7B White Bryan McCann + Nathan Moran + Ngalan Ah-See
Connor Moran YEL Gosford GC 8:00 AM 17B Yellow Charlotte Brownlow + Honey Kim
Coopar Nianios WHT Wollongong GC 8:00 AM 1B White Mali Loomes + Shashank Koirala + Toby Farrar
Cooper Holman YEL Coffs Harbour GC 8:00 AM 18A Yellow Blake Cranston + Lachlan Symons
Declan Connolly-Jackson WHT Wyong GC 8:00 AM 5A White Ian Juwon Kim + Lachlan Standing + Willy Harris
Ella Scaysbrook RED The Australian GC 8:00 AM 10A Red Amy Squires + Matilda Sullings + Michelle Moon
Enzo Moon WHT North Ryde GC 8:00 AM 2A White Lachlan Squires + Mark Chiswick + Nicholas Heanes
Evelyn Oram RED Richmond GC 8:00 AM 18B Red Chloe Sun + Sophia Chau
Franceska Payne RED Ballina GC 8:00 AM 11A Red Brooke Botting + Lili Kremmer + Sophie Ang
Gabby Bowles RED Bonville GR 8:00 AM 12B Red Sayaka Iwatani + Stella Payne
Godiva Kim RED Coolangatta Tweed Heads GC 8:00 AM 10B Red Ann Jang + Grace Lee + Michelle Bang
Grace Lee RED Concord GC 8:00 AM 10B Red Ann Jang + Godiva Kim + Michelle Bang
Harrison Golledge WHT Kew CC 8:00 AM 5B White Archie Morris + Arki Valdy + Riley Kendall
Harrison Oram YEL Richmond GC 8:00 AM 16A Yellow Nickolas New + Pio Lorenzo Becina
Harry Atkinson WHT Pymble GC 8:00 AM 1A White Bowen Small + Ian Kim + Joshua Todd
Honey Kim RED Glenmore Park GC 8:00 AM 17B Red Charlotte Brownlow + Connor Moran
Ian Juwon Kim WHT North Ryde GC 8:00 AM 5A White Declan Connolly-Jackson + Lachlan Standing + Willy Harris
Ian Kim WHT Ryde Parramatta GC 8:00 AM 1A White Bowen Small + Harry Atkinson + Joshua Todd
Jackson Castle YEL Bayview GC 8:00 AM 17A Yellow Casey Schultz + Tristan Moanaroa
Jamie Seol WHT Lynwood GC 8:00 AM 7A White Cohen Alleaume + Lachlan McDonald + Oscar Guazzarotto
Jordyn Deen RED Castle Hill CC 8:00 AM 13B Red Kiara Connolly-Jackson + Lanna New
Joshua Hawkshaw WHT Toukley GC 8:00 AM 3A White Alfie Frain + Kayun Mudadana + Nihal Gaundar
Joshua Todd WHT The Australian GC 8:00 AM 1A White Bowen Small + Harry Atkinson + Ian Kim
Kai Todd WHT Randwick GC 8:00 AM 9A White Nathan Todd + Oliver Robinson
Kayun Mudadana WHT Cronulla GC 8:00 AM 3A White Alfie Frain + Joshua Hawkshaw + Nihal Gaundar
Kelly Kim RED Twin Creeks CC 8:00 AM 13A Red Bryella Golledge + Zara Todd
Kiara Connolly-Jackson RED Wyong GC 8:00 AM 13B Red Jordyn Deen + Lanna New
Lachlan Symons YEL Emerald Lakes GC 8:00 AM 18A Yellow Blake Cranston + Cooper Holman
Lachlan McDonald WHT Charlestown GC 8:00 AM 7A White Cohen Alleaume + Jamie Seol + Oscar Guazzarotto
Lachlan Squires WHT Coffs Harbour GC 8:00 AM 2A White Enzo Moon + Mark Chiswick + Nicholas Heanes
Lachlan Standing WHT Maitland GC 8:00 AM 5A White Declan Connolly-Jackson + Ian Juwon Kim + Willy Harris
Lanna New RED Charlestown GC 8:00 AM 13B Red Jordyn Deen + Kiara Connolly-Jackson
Lili Kremmer RED NSW GC 8:00 AM 11A Red Brooke Botting + Franceska Payne + Sophie Ang
Mali Loomes WHT Safety Beach GC 8:00 AM 1B White Coopar Nianios + Shashank Koirala + Toby Farrar
Mark Chiswick WHT Southport GC 8:00 AM 2A White Enzo Moon + Lachlan Squires + Nicholas Heanes
Matilda Sullings RED Federal GC 8:00 AM 10A Red Amy Squires + Ella Scaysbrook + Michelle Moon
Michael Li WHT Avondale GC 8:00 AM 4B White Aaron Valdy + Brij Ingrey + Zackie Kadir
Michelle Bang RED Concord GC 8:00 AM 10B Red Ann Jang + Godiva Kim + Grace Lee
Michelle Moon RED NSW GC 8:00 AM 10A Red Amy Squires + Ella Scaysbrook + Matilda Sullings
Michelle Yang RED Stonecutters Ridge GC 8:00 AM 11B Red Camilla Kim + Rachel Lee + Vanna Limeburner
Nathan Moran WHT Kempsey GC 8:00 AM 7B White Bryan McCann + Colby Wilkinson + Ngalan Ah-See
Nathan Todd WHT Randwick GC 8:00 AM 9A White Kai Todd + Oliver Robinson
Nathan White WHT Yowani GC 8:00 AM 2B White Aaron Neville- Smith + Blake Hodges + Tyler Nesci
Ngalan Ah-See WHT Wyong GC 8:00 AM 7B White Bryan McCann + Colby Wilkinson + Nathan Moran
Nicholas Heanes WHT Castle Hill CC 8:00 AM 2A White Enzo Moon + Lachlan Squires + Mark Chiswick
Nickolas New YEL Charlestown GC 8:00 AM 16A Yellow Harrison Oram + Pio Lorenzo Becina
Nihal Gaundar WHT Cumberland GC 8:00 AM 3A White Alfie Frain + Joshua Hawkshaw + Kayun Mudadana
Oliver Payne WHT Ballina GC 8:00 AM 4A White Rylan Prasad + Samuel Frain + Zain Kadir
Oliver Robinson WHT Long Reef GC 8:00 AM 9A White Kai Todd + Nathan Todd
Oscar Guazzarotto WHT North Ryde GC 8:00 AM 7A White Cohen Alleaume + Jamie Seol + Lachlan McDonald
Pio Lorenzo Becina YEL The Coast GC 8:00 AM 16A Yellow Harrison Oram + Nickolas New
Rachel Lee RED Avondale GC 8:00 AM 11B Red Camilla Kim + Michelle Yang + Vanna Limeburner
Riley Kendall WHT Safety Beach GC 8:00 AM 5B White Archie Morris + Arki Valdy + Harrison Golledge
Riley Cleminson WHT Stonecutters Ridge GC 8:00 AM 8A White Archer Stephens + Charlie Fennell
Rory Falk WHT Forster Tuncurry GC 8:00 AM 6A White Blake McManus + William Martin + Zane Lowe
Ryan Hooke WHT Wyong GC 8:00 AM 8B White Adam Ding + Brant Howell
Rylan Prasad WHT Oatlands GC 8:00 AM 4A White Oliver Payne + Samuel Frain + Zain Kadir
Samuel Frain WHT Randwick GC 8:00 AM 4A White Oliver Payne + Rylan Prasad + Zain Kadir
Sayaka Iwatani RED Twin Creeks CC 8:00 AM 12B Red Gabby Bowles + Stella Payne
Shashank Koirala WHT The Lakes GC 8:00 AM 1B White Coopar Nianios + Mali Loomes + Toby Farrar
Sophia Chau RED Gold Creek CC 8:00 AM 18B Red Chloe Sun + Evelyn Oram
Sophie Ang RED Bonnie Doon GC 8:00 AM 11A Red Brooke Botting + Franceska Payne + Lili Kremmer
Stella Payne RED Ballina GC 8:00 AM 12B Red Gabby Bowles + Sayaka Iwatani
Toby Farrar WHT The Australian GC 8:00 AM 1B White Coopar Nianios + Mali Loomes + Shashank Koirala
Tristan Moanaroa YEL Waratah GC 8:00 AM 17A Yellow Casey Schultz + Jackson Castle
Tyler Nesci WHT Concord GC 8:00 AM 2B White Aaron Neville- Smith + Blake Hodges + Nathan White
Vanna Limeburner RED Kew CC 8:00 AM 11B Red Camilla Kim + Michelle Yang + Rachel Lee
William Martin WHT Port Macquarie GC 8:00 AM 6A White Blake McManus + Rory Falk + Zane Lowe
Willy Harris WHT Coraki GC 8:00 AM 5A White Declan Connolly-Jackson + Ian Juwon Kim + Lachlan Standing
Zackie Kadir WHT Campbelltown GC 8:00 AM 4B White Aaron Valdy + Brij Ingrey + Michael Li
Zain Kadir WHT Campbelltown GC 8:00 AM 4A White Oliver Payne + Rylan Prasad + Samuel Frain
Zane Lowe WHT Yamba GCC 8:00 AM 6A White Blake McManus + Rory Falk + William Martin
Zara Todd RED The Coast GC 8:00 AM 13A Red Bryella Golledge + Kelly Kim