Tee Times Tee Sheet
Saturday -
Sat, June 25
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:15 AM | 1 |
Piatkowski, Mark
+9
Guzzardi, Paul
+30
|
7:24 AM | 1 |
St. Germain, Brian
-4
Whalen III, James
-13
Perruccio, Steven
|
7:15 AM | 1 |
Piatkowski, Mark
+9
Guzzardi, Paul
+30
|
|||
7:24 AM | 1 |
St. Germain, Brian
-4
Whalen III, James
-13
Perruccio, Steven
|
|||
7:33 AM | 1 |
Smith, Brendan
E
Dowd, Patrick
Lis, Matt
|
7:42 AM | 1 |
Pehmoeller, Scott
+16
Fraser, Jon
Fraser, Tim
|
7:33 AM | 1 |
Smith, Brendan
E
Dowd, Patrick
Lis, Matt
|
|||
7:42 AM | 1 |
Pehmoeller, Scott
+16
Fraser, Jon
Fraser, Tim
|
|||
7:51 AM | 1 |
Fabian, Ben
+8
Valentukonis, David
+7
Blumetti, Tom
+14
Guest
|
7:51 AM | 10 |
Austin, Ryan
-14
Ficocelli, Mario
+6
Amin, Sachin
[Guest]
|
7:51 AM | 1 |
Fabian, Ben
+8
Valentukonis, David
+7
Blumetti, Tom
+14
Guest
|
|||
7:51 AM | 10 |
Austin, Ryan
-14
Ficocelli, Mario
+6
Amin, Sachin
[Guest]
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1 |
Demio, Rich
-14
Walling, Mark
-14
Minor, Ray
-10
Haggerty, James
-11
|
8:00 AM | 10 |
Niro, Michael
+10
Carson, Dan
Szwez, Anthony
[Guest]
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Demio, Rich
-14
Walling, Mark
-14
Minor, Ray
-10
Haggerty, James
-11
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10 |
Niro, Michael
+10
Carson, Dan
Szwez, Anthony
[Guest]
|
|||
8:09 AM | 1 |
Sankey, Chris
+11
Walling, Jake
-17
Griffin, Jeffrey
Griffin, Michael
-16
|
8:09 AM | 10 |
Zaleski, Luke
Agli, Michael
[Guest]
[Guest]
|
8:09 AM | 1 |
Sankey, Chris
+11
Walling, Jake
-17
Griffin, Jeffrey
Griffin, Michael
-16
|
|||
8:09 AM | 10 |
Zaleski, Luke
Agli, Michael
[Guest]
[Guest]
|
|||
8:18 AM | 1 |
Roback, Frank
Leckowicz, Paul
-12
O'Keefe, Sean
-3
Strodel, Martin
-4
|
8:18 AM | 10 |
Puzzo, Josh
-7
McBride, Ryan
+4
Sciarretto, Mike
+2
Skarzynski, Aaron
-8
|
8:18 AM | 1 |
Roback, Frank
Leckowicz, Paul
-12
O'Keefe, Sean
-3
Strodel, Martin
-4
|
|||
8:18 AM | 10 |
Puzzo, Josh
-7
McBride, Ryan
+4
Sciarretto, Mike
+2
Skarzynski, Aaron
-8
|
|||
8:27 AM | 1 |
Piecewicz, Stephen
E
Herzog, Joe
Holewa, Rich
Trutter, Tom
-10
|
8:27 AM | 10 |
Marsh, William
Christie, David
Abbott, James
+5
Ferney, Brian
-12
|
8:27 AM | 1 |
Piecewicz, Stephen
E
Herzog, Joe
Holewa, Rich
Trutter, Tom
-10
|
|||
8:27 AM | 10 |
Marsh, William
Christie, David
Abbott, James
+5
Ferney, Brian
-12
|
|||
8:36 AM | 1 |
Mikan, Matt
E
Mazzatto, Bill
Clark, Jim
-4
Szandrocha, Tom
|
8:36 AM | 10 |
Matusik, Chris
+16
Cofrancesco, Joe
Griffin, Skip
+22
[Guest]
|
8:36 AM | 1 |
Mikan, Matt
E
Mazzatto, Bill
Clark, Jim
-4
Szandrocha, Tom
|
|||
8:36 AM | 10 |
Matusik, Chris
+16
Cofrancesco, Joe
Griffin, Skip
+22
[Guest]
|
|||
8:45 AM | 1 |
Parisi, Ken
-15
Donahue, Patrick
-15
Marino, Richard
-15
[Guest]
|
8:45 AM | 10 |
Zanotelli, Raphael
Monti, David
+18
Marchion, Ed
+15
Schaller, Art
|
8:45 AM | 1 |
Parisi, Ken
-15
Donahue, Patrick
-15
Marino, Richard
-15
[Guest]
|
|||
8:45 AM | 10 |
Zanotelli, Raphael
Monti, David
+18
Marchion, Ed
+15
Schaller, Art
|
|||
8:54 AM | 1 |
Malafronte, Richard
-18
Hedstrom, Brian
-6
Durand, Mark
-8
Murphy, Brian
-3
|
8:54 AM | 10 |
Sohn, Buja
Sohn, Joonghee
Smith, Edward
+1
|
8:54 AM | 1 |
Malafronte, Richard
-18
Hedstrom, Brian
-6
Durand, Mark
-8
Murphy, Brian
-3
|
|||
8:54 AM | 10 |
Sohn, Buja
Sohn, Joonghee
Smith, Edward
+1
|
|||
9:03 AM | 1 |
Tessler, Michael
-16
Jasinski, Craig
-10
Abraham, Ryan
-3
Soucy, Eric
-12
|
9:12 AM | 1 |
Davanzo, Rocco
-3
Bowtruczyk, Richard
Veleas, Leo
Jacko, John
-2
|
9:03 AM | 1 |
Tessler, Michael
-16
Jasinski, Craig
-10
Abraham, Ryan
-3
Soucy, Eric
-12
|
|||
9:12 AM | 1 |
Davanzo, Rocco
-3
Bowtruczyk, Richard
Veleas, Leo
Jacko, John
-2
|
|||
9:30 AM | 1 |
Hankard, Kevin
+20
Hankard, Peter
-3
Rulkowski, Gerry
Goshdigian, David
+25
|
11:05 AM | 1 |
Bryck, Sally
Carrafa, Monica
Fisher, Andrea
Lavigne, Chris
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Hankard, Kevin
+20
Hankard, Peter
-3
Rulkowski, Gerry
Goshdigian, David
+25
|
|||
11:05 AM | 1 |
Bryck, Sally
Carrafa, Monica
Fisher, Andrea
Lavigne, Chris
|
|||
11:14 AM | 1 |
Hilliard, Dalton
[Guest]
[Guest]
[Guest]
|
|||
11:14 AM | 1 |
Hilliard, Dalton
[Guest]
[Guest]
[Guest]
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abbott, James +5
|
8:27 AM | 10 | Black - Championship | Brian Ferney / David Christie / James Abbott / William Marsh |
Abraham, Ryan -3
|
9:03 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Craig Jasinski / Eric Soucy / Michael Tessler / Ryan Abraham |
Agli, Michael
|
8:09 AM | 10 | Blue - Men | [Guest] / [Guest] / Luke Zaleski / Michael Agli |
Amin, Sachin
|
7:51 AM | 10 | Black - Championship | [Guest] / Mario Ficocelli / Ryan Austin / Sachin Amin |
Austin, Ryan -14
|
7:51 AM | 10 | Black - Championship | [Guest] / Mario Ficocelli / Ryan Austin / Sachin Amin |
Blumetti, Tom +14
|
7:51 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Guest / Ben Fabian / David Valentukonis / Tom Blumetti |
Bowtruczyk, Richard
|
9:12 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | John Jacko / Leo Veleas / Richard Bowtruczyk / Rocco Davanzo |
Bryck, Sally
|
11:05 AM | 1 | Green - Women | Andrea Fisher / Chris Lavigne / Monica Carrafa / Sally Bryck |
Carrafa, Monica
|
11:05 AM | 1 | Green - Women | Andrea Fisher / Chris Lavigne / Monica Carrafa / Sally Bryck |
Carson, Dan
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Blue - Men | [Guest] / Anthony Szwez / Dan Carson / Michael Niro |
Christie, David
|
8:27 AM | 10 | Black - Championship | Brian Ferney / David Christie / James Abbott / William Marsh |
Clark, Jim -4
|
8:36 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Bill Mazzatto / Jim Clark / Matt Mikan / Tom Szandrocha |
Cofrancesco, Joe
|
8:36 AM | 10 | Blue - Men | [Guest] / Chris Matusik / Joe Cofrancesco / Skip Griffin |
Davanzo, Rocco -3
|
9:12 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | John Jacko / Leo Veleas / Richard Bowtruczyk / Rocco Davanzo |
Demio, Rich -14
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | James Haggerty / Mark Walling / Ray Minor / Rich Demio |
Donahue, Patrick -15
|
8:45 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | [Guest] / Ken Parisi / Patrick Donahue / Richard Marino |
Dowd, Patrick
|
7:33 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Brendan Smith / Matt Lis / Patrick Dowd |
Durand, Mark -8
|
8:54 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Brian Hedstrom / Brian Murphy / Mark Durand / Richard Malafronte |
Fabian, Ben +8
|
7:51 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Guest / Ben Fabian / David Valentukonis / Tom Blumetti |
Ferney, Brian -12
|
8:27 AM | 10 | Black - Championship | Brian Ferney / David Christie / James Abbott / William Marsh |
Ficocelli, Mario +6
|
7:51 AM | 10 | Black - Championship | [Guest] / Mario Ficocelli / Ryan Austin / Sachin Amin |
Fisher, Andrea
|
11:05 AM | 1 | Green - Women | Andrea Fisher / Chris Lavigne / Monica Carrafa / Sally Bryck |
Fraser, Jon
|
7:42 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | Jon Fraser / Scott Pehmoeller / Tim Fraser |
Fraser, Tim
|
7:42 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | Jon Fraser / Scott Pehmoeller / Tim Fraser |
Goshdigian, David +25
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | David Goshdigian / Gerry Rulkowski / Kevin Hankard / Peter Hankard |
Griffin, Jeffrey
|
8:09 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Chris Sankey / Jake Walling / Jeffrey Griffin / Michael Griffin |
Griffin, Michael -16
|
8:09 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Chris Sankey / Jake Walling / Jeffrey Griffin / Michael Griffin |
Griffin, Skip +22
|
8:36 AM | 10 | Blue - Men | [Guest] / Chris Matusik / Joe Cofrancesco / Skip Griffin |
Guest
|
7:51 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Guest / Ben Fabian / David Valentukonis / Tom Blumetti |
Guzzardi, Paul +30
|
7:15 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | Mark Piatkowski / Paul Guzzardi |
Haggerty, James -11
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | James Haggerty / Mark Walling / Ray Minor / Rich Demio |
Hankard, Kevin +20
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | David Goshdigian / Gerry Rulkowski / Kevin Hankard / Peter Hankard |
Hankard, Peter -3
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | David Goshdigian / Gerry Rulkowski / Kevin Hankard / Peter Hankard |
Hedstrom, Brian -6
|
8:54 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Brian Hedstrom / Brian Murphy / Mark Durand / Richard Malafronte |
Herzog, Joe
|
8:27 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | Joe Herzog / Rich Holewa / Stephen Piecewicz / Tom Trutter |
Hilliard, Dalton
|
11:14 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | [Guest] / [Guest] / [Guest] / Dalton Hilliard |
Holewa, Rich
|
8:27 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | Joe Herzog / Rich Holewa / Stephen Piecewicz / Tom Trutter |
Jacko, John -2
|
9:12 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | John Jacko / Leo Veleas / Richard Bowtruczyk / Rocco Davanzo |
Jasinski, Craig -10
|
9:03 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Craig Jasinski / Eric Soucy / Michael Tessler / Ryan Abraham |
Lavigne, Chris
|
11:05 AM | 1 | Green - Women | Andrea Fisher / Chris Lavigne / Monica Carrafa / Sally Bryck |
Leckowicz, Paul -12
|
8:18 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Frank Roback / Martin Strodel / Paul Leckowicz / Sean O'Keefe |
Lis, Matt
|
7:33 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Brendan Smith / Matt Lis / Patrick Dowd |
Malafronte, Richard -18
|
8:54 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Brian Hedstrom / Brian Murphy / Mark Durand / Richard Malafronte |
Marchion, Ed +15
|
8:45 AM | 10 | Blue - Men | Art Schaller / David Monti / Ed Marchion / Raphael Zanotelli |
Marino, Richard -15
|
8:45 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | [Guest] / Ken Parisi / Patrick Donahue / Richard Marino |
Marsh, William
|
8:27 AM | 10 | Black - Championship | Brian Ferney / David Christie / James Abbott / William Marsh |
Matusik, Chris +16
|
8:36 AM | 10 | Blue - Men | [Guest] / Chris Matusik / Joe Cofrancesco / Skip Griffin |
Mazzatto, Bill
|
8:36 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Bill Mazzatto / Jim Clark / Matt Mikan / Tom Szandrocha |
McBride, Ryan +4
|
8:18 AM | 10 | Black - Championship | Aaron Skarzynski / Josh Puzzo / Mike Sciarretto / Ryan McBride |
Mikan, Matt E
|
8:36 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Bill Mazzatto / Jim Clark / Matt Mikan / Tom Szandrocha |
Minor, Ray -10
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | James Haggerty / Mark Walling / Ray Minor / Rich Demio |
Monti, David +18
|
8:45 AM | 10 | Blue - Men | Art Schaller / David Monti / Ed Marchion / Raphael Zanotelli |
Murphy, Brian -3
|
8:54 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Brian Hedstrom / Brian Murphy / Mark Durand / Richard Malafronte |
Niro, Michael +10
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Blue - Men | [Guest] / Anthony Szwez / Dan Carson / Michael Niro |
O'Keefe, Sean -3
|
8:18 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Frank Roback / Martin Strodel / Paul Leckowicz / Sean O'Keefe |
Parisi, Ken -15
|
8:45 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | [Guest] / Ken Parisi / Patrick Donahue / Richard Marino |
Pehmoeller, Scott +16
|
7:42 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | Jon Fraser / Scott Pehmoeller / Tim Fraser |
Perruccio, Steven
|
7:24 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | Brian St. Germain / James Whalen III / Steven Perruccio |
Piatkowski, Mark +9
|
7:15 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | Mark Piatkowski / Paul Guzzardi |
Piecewicz, Stephen E
|
8:27 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | Joe Herzog / Rich Holewa / Stephen Piecewicz / Tom Trutter |
Puzzo, Josh -7
|
8:18 AM | 10 | Black - Championship | Aaron Skarzynski / Josh Puzzo / Mike Sciarretto / Ryan McBride |
Roback, Frank
|
8:18 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Frank Roback / Martin Strodel / Paul Leckowicz / Sean O'Keefe |
Rulkowski, Gerry
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | David Goshdigian / Gerry Rulkowski / Kevin Hankard / Peter Hankard |
Sankey, Chris +11
|
8:09 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Chris Sankey / Jake Walling / Jeffrey Griffin / Michael Griffin |
Schaller, Art
|
8:45 AM | 10 | Blue - Men | Art Schaller / David Monti / Ed Marchion / Raphael Zanotelli |
Sciarretto, Mike +2
|
8:18 AM | 10 | Black - Championship | Aaron Skarzynski / Josh Puzzo / Mike Sciarretto / Ryan McBride |
Skarzynski, Aaron -8
|
8:18 AM | 10 | Black - Championship | Aaron Skarzynski / Josh Puzzo / Mike Sciarretto / Ryan McBride |
Smith, Brendan E
|
7:33 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Brendan Smith / Matt Lis / Patrick Dowd |
Smith, Edward +1
|
8:54 AM | 10 | Green - Women | Buja Sohn / Edward Smith / Joonghee Sohn |
Sohn, Buja
|
8:54 AM | 10 | Green - Women | Buja Sohn / Edward Smith / Joonghee Sohn |
Sohn, Joonghee
|
8:54 AM | 10 | Blue - Men | Buja Sohn / Edward Smith / Joonghee Sohn |
Soucy, Eric -12
|
9:03 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Craig Jasinski / Eric Soucy / Michael Tessler / Ryan Abraham |
St. Germain, Brian -4
|
7:24 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | Brian St. Germain / James Whalen III / Steven Perruccio |
Strodel, Martin -4
|
8:18 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Frank Roback / Martin Strodel / Paul Leckowicz / Sean O'Keefe |
Szandrocha, Tom
|
8:36 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Bill Mazzatto / Jim Clark / Matt Mikan / Tom Szandrocha |
Szwez, Anthony
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Blue - Men | [Guest] / Anthony Szwez / Dan Carson / Michael Niro |
Tessler, Michael -16
|
9:03 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Craig Jasinski / Eric Soucy / Michael Tessler / Ryan Abraham |
Trutter, Tom -10
|
8:27 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | Joe Herzog / Rich Holewa / Stephen Piecewicz / Tom Trutter |
Valentukonis, David +7
|
7:51 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Guest / Ben Fabian / David Valentukonis / Tom Blumetti |
Veleas, Leo
|
9:12 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | John Jacko / Leo Veleas / Richard Bowtruczyk / Rocco Davanzo |
Walling, Jake -17
|
8:09 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | Chris Sankey / Jake Walling / Jeffrey Griffin / Michael Griffin |
Walling, Mark -14
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Black - Championship | James Haggerty / Mark Walling / Ray Minor / Rich Demio |
Whalen III, James -13
|
7:24 AM | 1 | Blue - Men | Brian St. Germain / James Whalen III / Steven Perruccio |
Zaleski, Luke
|
8:09 AM | 10 | Blue - Men | [Guest] / [Guest] / Luke Zaleski / Michael Agli |
Zanotelli, Raphael
|
8:45 AM | 10 | Blue - Men | Art Schaller / David Monti / Ed Marchion / Raphael Zanotelli |