CWGA Maple Leaf 2 Lady Scramble Tee Sheet
Tue, May 10
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Teri Carlson
Leigh Ann Hackney
Tammy Thomas
Jan Rose
|
9:00 AM | 1B |
Carol Whittemore
Rita Duncan
Hazel Beaver
Pam Clark
|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Teri Carlson
Leigh Ann Hackney
Tammy Thomas
Jan Rose
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1B |
Carol Whittemore
Rita Duncan
Hazel Beaver
Pam Clark
|
|||
9:00 AM | 2 |
Joan Kearney
Dawn Huff
Kelly Trahan
Taylor Anderson
|
9:00 AM | 3 |
Carissa Edge
Joyce Kreder
Rebecca Haines
Dorean Blackketter
|
9:00 AM | 2 |
Joan Kearney
Dawn Huff
Kelly Trahan
Taylor Anderson
|
|||
9:00 AM | 3 |
Carissa Edge
Joyce Kreder
Rebecca Haines
Dorean Blackketter
|
|||
9:00 AM | 4 |
Ann Miller
Sue Taylor
Linda Bailey
Lori Anderson
|
9:00 AM | 5 |
Patty Shoemaker
Gay Bentley
Debbie Moore
Carol Aker
|
9:00 AM | 4 |
Ann Miller
Sue Taylor
Linda Bailey
Lori Anderson
|
|||
9:00 AM | 5 |
Patty Shoemaker
Gay Bentley
Debbie Moore
Carol Aker
|
|||
9:00 AM | 6 |
Pam Borland
Pam Lloyd
Kim Brewer
Karen Curran
|
9:00 AM | 7A |
Arrah Anderson
Marilyn Hurst
Stacy Garner
Nancy Neal
|
9:00 AM | 6 |
Pam Borland
Pam Lloyd
Kim Brewer
Karen Curran
|
|||
9:00 AM | 7A |
Arrah Anderson
Marilyn Hurst
Stacy Garner
Nancy Neal
|
|||
9:00 AM | 7B |
Candy Raudenush
Kim Letterman
Dana Shadwick
Jeannine Franks
|
9:00 AM | 8 |
Gwen Wilson
Carroll Smith
Wendy Handshy
Claudial Marr
|
9:00 AM | 7B |
Candy Raudenush
Kim Letterman
Dana Shadwick
Jeannine Franks
|
|||
9:00 AM | 8 |
Gwen Wilson
Carroll Smith
Wendy Handshy
Claudial Marr
|
|||
9:00 AM | 9A |
Vicki Styles
Linda Canclini
Susie Jacobs
Karry Lewis
|
9:00 AM | 9B |
Linda Strickling
Wanda Cagle
Sally Jenkins
Pam George
|
9:00 AM | 9A |
Vicki Styles
Linda Canclini
Susie Jacobs
Karry Lewis
|
|||
9:00 AM | 9B |
Linda Strickling
Wanda Cagle
Sally Jenkins
Pam George
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10A |
Jo Poyzer
Beth Parmley
Kimela Mullen
Linda Hyde
|
9:00 AM | 10B |
Judy Koller
Caroline Russell
Terry Telford
Christie Kelly
|
9:00 AM | 10A |
Jo Poyzer
Beth Parmley
Kimela Mullen
Linda Hyde
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10B |
Judy Koller
Caroline Russell
Terry Telford
Christie Kelly
|
|||
9:00 AM | 11 |
Charlotte Bayliff
Aliene Mills
Jill Huffman
Kerry Helton
|
9:00 AM | 12 |
Janet Wilson
Geri Schlegel
Joyce Walton
Sharon Swanson
|
9:00 AM | 11 |
Charlotte Bayliff
Aliene Mills
Jill Huffman
Kerry Helton
|
|||
9:00 AM | 12 |
Janet Wilson
Geri Schlegel
Joyce Walton
Sharon Swanson
|
|||
9:00 AM | 13A |
Susan Hansen
Bea Miller
Cheryl Duncan
Joli Hamilton
|
9:00 AM | 13B |
Chris Baird
Donna Reid
Pam Goodeyon
Liz Goodeyon
|
9:00 AM | 13A |
Susan Hansen
Bea Miller
Cheryl Duncan
Joli Hamilton
|
|||
9:00 AM | 13B |
Chris Baird
Donna Reid
Pam Goodeyon
Liz Goodeyon
|
|||
9:00 AM | 14 |
Mary Bendickson
Linda Roberts
Donna Rice
Susan Haggerty
|
9:00 AM | 15 |
Polly Greer
Connie Knight
Debra York
Penny Hall
|
9:00 AM | 14 |
Mary Bendickson
Linda Roberts
Donna Rice
Susan Haggerty
|
|||
9:00 AM | 15 |
Polly Greer
Connie Knight
Debra York
Penny Hall
|
|||
9:00 AM | 16 |
Jan Chase
Martha Hillman
Wanda Barton
Bonnie Crow
|
9:00 AM | 17 |
Clara Wassom
Carolyn Gilstrap
Teresa Brothers
Hee Fridley
|
9:00 AM | 16 |
Jan Chase
Martha Hillman
Wanda Barton
Bonnie Crow
|
|||
9:00 AM | 17 |
Clara Wassom
Carolyn Gilstrap
Teresa Brothers
Hee Fridley
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18 |
Kristee Santee
Betty Moss
Vali Watts
Ann Parker
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18 |
Kristee Santee
Betty Moss
Vali Watts
Ann Parker
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aliene Mills
|
9:00 AM | 11 | Red | Charlotte Bayliff / Jill Huffman / Kerry Helton |
Ann Miller
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Red | Linda Bailey / Lori Anderson / Sue Taylor |
Ann Parker
|
9:00 AM | 18 | Red | Betty Moss / Kristee Santee / Vali Watts |
Arrah Anderson
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Red | Marilyn Hurst / Nancy Neal / Stacy Garner |
Bea Miller
|
9:00 AM | 13A | Red | Cheryl Duncan / Joli Hamilton / Susan Hansen |
Beth Parmley
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Red | Jo Poyzer / Kimela Mullen / Linda Hyde |
Betty Moss
|
9:00 AM | 18 | Red | Ann Parker / Kristee Santee / Vali Watts |
Bonnie Crow
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Red | Jan Chase / Martha Hillman / Wanda Barton |
Candy Raudenush
|
9:00 AM | 7B | Red | Dana Shadwick / Jeannine Franks / Kim Letterman |
Carissa Edge
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Red | Dorean Blackketter / Joyce Kreder / Rebecca Haines |
Carol Aker
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Red | Debbie Moore / Gay Bentley / Patty Shoemaker |
Carol Whittemore
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Red | Hazel Beaver / Pam Clark / Rita Duncan |
Caroline Russell
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Red | Christie Kelly / Judy Koller / Terry Telford |
Carolyn Gilstrap
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Red | Clara Wassom / Hee Fridley / Teresa Brothers |
Carroll Smith
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Red | Claudial Marr / Gwen Wilson / Wendy Handshy |
Charlotte Bayliff
|
9:00 AM | 11 | Red | Aliene Mills / Jill Huffman / Kerry Helton |
Cheryl Duncan
|
9:00 AM | 13A | Red | Bea Miller / Joli Hamilton / Susan Hansen |
Chris Baird
|
9:00 AM | 13B | Red | Donna Reid / Liz Goodeyon / Pam Goodeyon |
Christie Kelly
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Red | Caroline Russell / Judy Koller / Terry Telford |
Clara Wassom
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Red | Carolyn Gilstrap / Hee Fridley / Teresa Brothers |
Claudial Marr
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Red | Carroll Smith / Gwen Wilson / Wendy Handshy |
Connie Knight
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Red | Debra York / Penny Hall / Polly Greer |
Dana Shadwick
|
9:00 AM | 7B | Red | Candy Raudenush / Jeannine Franks / Kim Letterman |
Dawn Huff
|
9:00 AM | 2 | Red | Joan Kearney / Kelly Trahan / Taylor Anderson |
Debbie Moore
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Red | Carol Aker / Gay Bentley / Patty Shoemaker |
Debra York
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Red | Connie Knight / Penny Hall / Polly Greer |
Donna Reid
|
9:00 AM | 13B | Red | Chris Baird / Liz Goodeyon / Pam Goodeyon |
Donna Rice
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Red | Linda Roberts / Mary Bendickson / Susan Haggerty |
Dorean Blackketter
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Red | Carissa Edge / Joyce Kreder / Rebecca Haines |
Gay Bentley
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Red | Carol Aker / Debbie Moore / Patty Shoemaker |
Geri Schlegel
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Red | Janet Wilson / Joyce Walton / Sharon Swanson |
Gwen Wilson
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Red | Carroll Smith / Claudial Marr / Wendy Handshy |
Hazel Beaver
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Red | Carol Whittemore / Pam Clark / Rita Duncan |
Hee Fridley
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Red | Carolyn Gilstrap / Clara Wassom / Teresa Brothers |
Jan Chase
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Red | Bonnie Crow / Martha Hillman / Wanda Barton |
Jan Rose
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Red | Leigh Ann Hackney / Tammy Thomas / Teri Carlson |
Janet Wilson
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Red | Geri Schlegel / Joyce Walton / Sharon Swanson |
Jeannine Franks
|
9:00 AM | 7B | Red | Candy Raudenush / Dana Shadwick / Kim Letterman |
Jill Huffman
|
9:00 AM | 11 | Red | Aliene Mills / Charlotte Bayliff / Kerry Helton |
Jo Poyzer
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Red | Beth Parmley / Kimela Mullen / Linda Hyde |
Joan Kearney
|
9:00 AM | 2 | Red | Dawn Huff / Kelly Trahan / Taylor Anderson |
Joli Hamilton
|
9:00 AM | 13A | Red | Bea Miller / Cheryl Duncan / Susan Hansen |
Joyce Kreder
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Red | Carissa Edge / Dorean Blackketter / Rebecca Haines |
Joyce Walton
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Red | Geri Schlegel / Janet Wilson / Sharon Swanson |
Judy Koller
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Red | Caroline Russell / Christie Kelly / Terry Telford |
Karen Curran
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Red | Kim Brewer / Pam Borland / Pam Lloyd |
Karry Lewis
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Red | Linda Canclini / Susie Jacobs / Vicki Styles |
Kelly Trahan
|
9:00 AM | 2 | Red | Dawn Huff / Joan Kearney / Taylor Anderson |
Kerry Helton
|
9:00 AM | 11 | Red | Aliene Mills / Charlotte Bayliff / Jill Huffman |
Kim Brewer
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Red | Karen Curran / Pam Borland / Pam Lloyd |
Kim Letterman
|
9:00 AM | 7B | Red | Candy Raudenush / Dana Shadwick / Jeannine Franks |
Kimela Mullen
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Red | Beth Parmley / Jo Poyzer / Linda Hyde |
Kristee Santee
|
9:00 AM | 18 | Red | Ann Parker / Betty Moss / Vali Watts |
Leigh Ann Hackney
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Red | Jan Rose / Tammy Thomas / Teri Carlson |
Linda Bailey
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Red | Ann Miller / Lori Anderson / Sue Taylor |
Linda Canclini
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Red | Karry Lewis / Susie Jacobs / Vicki Styles |
Linda Hyde
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Red | Beth Parmley / Jo Poyzer / Kimela Mullen |
Linda Roberts
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Red | Donna Rice / Mary Bendickson / Susan Haggerty |
Linda Strickling
|
9:00 AM | 9B | Red | Pam George / Sally Jenkins / Wanda Cagle |
Liz Goodeyon
|
9:00 AM | 13B | Red | Chris Baird / Donna Reid / Pam Goodeyon |
Lori Anderson
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Red | Ann Miller / Linda Bailey / Sue Taylor |
Marilyn Hurst
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Red | Arrah Anderson / Nancy Neal / Stacy Garner |
Martha Hillman
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Red | Bonnie Crow / Jan Chase / Wanda Barton |
Mary Bendickson
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Red | Donna Rice / Linda Roberts / Susan Haggerty |
Nancy Neal
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Red | Arrah Anderson / Marilyn Hurst / Stacy Garner |
Pam Borland
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Red | Karen Curran / Kim Brewer / Pam Lloyd |
Pam Clark
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Red | Carol Whittemore / Hazel Beaver / Rita Duncan |
Pam George
|
9:00 AM | 9B | Red | Linda Strickling / Sally Jenkins / Wanda Cagle |
Pam Goodeyon
|
9:00 AM | 13B | Red | Chris Baird / Donna Reid / Liz Goodeyon |
Pam Lloyd
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Red | Karen Curran / Kim Brewer / Pam Borland |
Patty Shoemaker
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Red | Carol Aker / Debbie Moore / Gay Bentley |
Penny Hall
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Red | Connie Knight / Debra York / Polly Greer |
Polly Greer
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Red | Connie Knight / Debra York / Penny Hall |
Rebecca Haines
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Red | Carissa Edge / Dorean Blackketter / Joyce Kreder |
Rita Duncan
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Red | Carol Whittemore / Hazel Beaver / Pam Clark |
Sally Jenkins
|
9:00 AM | 9B | Red | Linda Strickling / Pam George / Wanda Cagle |
Sharon Swanson
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Red | Geri Schlegel / Janet Wilson / Joyce Walton |
Stacy Garner
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Red | Arrah Anderson / Marilyn Hurst / Nancy Neal |
Sue Taylor
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Red | Ann Miller / Linda Bailey / Lori Anderson |
Susan Haggerty
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Red | Donna Rice / Linda Roberts / Mary Bendickson |
Susan Hansen
|
9:00 AM | 13A | Red | Bea Miller / Cheryl Duncan / Joli Hamilton |
Susie Jacobs
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Red | Karry Lewis / Linda Canclini / Vicki Styles |
Tammy Thomas
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Red | Jan Rose / Leigh Ann Hackney / Teri Carlson |
Taylor Anderson
|
9:00 AM | 2 | Red | Dawn Huff / Joan Kearney / Kelly Trahan |
Teresa Brothers
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Red | Carolyn Gilstrap / Clara Wassom / Hee Fridley |
Teri Carlson
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Red | Jan Rose / Leigh Ann Hackney / Tammy Thomas |
Terry Telford
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Red | Caroline Russell / Christie Kelly / Judy Koller |
Vali Watts
|
9:00 AM | 18 | Red | Ann Parker / Betty Moss / Kristee Santee |
Vicki Styles
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Red | Karry Lewis / Linda Canclini / Susie Jacobs |
Wanda Barton
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Red | Bonnie Crow / Jan Chase / Martha Hillman |
Wanda Cagle
|
9:00 AM | 9B | Red | Linda Strickling / Pam George / Sally Jenkins |
Wendy Handshy
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Red | Carroll Smith / Claudial Marr / Gwen Wilson |