Print

Player Roster

Click on column heading to sort on that column. Click on player name to see player detail.


Entry # Last Name First Name Pro or Amateur Country
1 Zaborowski Oskar Pro Poland
3 Marinov Vladislav Pro Bulgaria
4 Ableidinger Karl Pro Austrian
5 Friesz Ján Pro Slovakia
6 Pullman Lukáš Pro Slovakia
7 Essmeister Christoph Pro Austria
8 Stirn Zan Luka Pro Slovenia
9 Korinek Ales Pro Czech Republic
10 Matus Stanislav Pro Czech Republic
11 Suk Cyril Pro Czech Republic
12 Benák David Pro Czech Republic
13 Pathare Pravin Pro India
15 Hanzalík Michal Pro Slovakia
16 Bystřický Tomáš Pro Czech Republic
17 Mach Pavol Pro Slovakia
18 Leskovar Anze Pro Slovenia
19 Bolčíková Anika Pro Slovakia
20 Kocka Teodor Pro Slovakia
21 Pregerson Scott Pro USA
22 Daněk Štěpán Pro Czech Republic
23 Vik Jiří Pro Czech Republic
24 Beck Tomáš Pro Czech Republic
25 Siakala Marek Pro Czech Republic
26 Trnovec Mark Pro Slovenia
27 Martin James Pro Spain
28 Jakoubek Jan Pro Czech Republic
29 Gábor Oliver Pro Slovakia
30 Ajster Sebastian Pro Slovenia
31 Mayr Kurt Pro Austria
32 Pavoucek Dominik Pro Czech Republic
33 Tintěra Lukáš Pro Czech Republic
34 Maďar Matúš Pro Slovakia
35 Mrůzek Petr Pro Czech Republic
36 Chochol Andrej Am Slovakia
37 Bergendi René Am Slovakia
38 Krajčovič Kamil Am Slovakia
39 Kudláč Matúš Am Slovakia
40 Pancurák Laura Am Slovakia
41 Babic Matej Am Slovakia
42 Rádl Tomáš Pro Czech Republic
43 Filas Juraj Pro Slovakia
44 Cafourek Jan Pro Czech Republic
45 Sedláček Tadeáš Pro Czech Republic
46 Ješátko Lukáš Pro Czech Republic
47 Svěntek Martin Pro Czech Republic
48 Puchmelter Adam Pro Slovakia
49 Kása Ádám Pro Hungary
50 Keher Ján Pro Slovakia
51 Lužinský Alex Pro Slovakia
52 Sedmakova Dominika Am Slovakia
53 Zušťák Lukáš Am Slovakia
54 Šulíková Alexandra Am Slovakia
55 Sopko Milan Pro Slovakia
56 Maurer Jürgen Pro Austria
57 Guzowski Michał Pro Poland
58 Budrikis Juozapas Pro Lithuania
59 Mrůzek Filip Pro Czech Republic
60 Svajlen Peter Pro Slovakia
61 Hečková Natália Pro Slovakia
62 Hejna Jan Pro Czech Republic
63 Valasek Peter Pro Slovakia
64 Stirn Gal Patrik Pro Slovenia
65 Brezovský Michal Pro Slovakia
66 Dudzik Paweł Pro Poland
67 Lieser Ondrej Pro Czech Republic
68 Oravec Dominik Pro Slovakia
69 Vlašínová Kateřina Pro Czech Republic
70 Látal Jiří Am Czech Republic
71 Klein Louis Am Czech Republic
72 Munk Tobias Am Slovakia