2022 SGL Summer Series Tee Sheet

Whirlwind Golf Club - Devils Claw - 8/20/2022 - Sat, August 20

Print
Whirlwind Golf Club (Devil's Claw) - 8/20/2022
Time Hole Players
Print
Whirlwind Golf Club (Devil's Claw) - 8/20/2022
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Dizes (14.7 / 13) Scottsdale
8:00 AM 18B Gold/Silver - Men Frank Vutrano + Kimberly Hamm + Nathalie Sarrieu
Amy Arnold (4.5 / 5) Chandler
8:00 AM 18A Copper - Ladies June Vutrano + Mike Marsolek + Stephen Park
Anthony Carson (8.7 / 7) Buckeye
8:00 AM 16B Gold/Silver - Men Edward Salanga + Virgilio Salanga + Wiley Davis Jr
Bo Montgomery (2.7 / 0) Laveen
8:00 AM 1B Gold/Silver - Men Michael Randall + Robert Owen + Shaun Wilson
Bradley Walker (15.1 / 14) Peoria
8:00 AM 15B Gold/Silver - Men Dan Gallegos + Scott Wentz
Brian Davenport (25.1 / 24) Queen Creek
8:00 AM 15A Gold/Silver - Men Kevin Hudspeth + Richard Carroll + Steve Katz
Brian Fischer (6.2 / 4) Chandler
8:00 AM 14A Gold/Silver - Men David Stewart + Tom Hegna + Wayne Fox
Bryan Schanafelt Glendale
8:00 AM 17B Gold/Silver - Men Curtis Kloc + Lou Terranova + Sean Esway
Curtis Kloc (21.3 / 20) Phoenix
8:00 AM 17B Gold/Silver - Men Bryan Schanafelt + Lou Terranova + Sean Esway
Dan Gallegos (9.9 / 8) Chandler
8:00 AM 15B Gold/Silver - Men Bradley Walker + Scott Wentz
Dave Dean (12.7 / 11) Fountain Hills
8:00 AM 14B Gold/Silver - Men Lee Steelgrave + Tony Petronis + William McKiegan
David Stewart (3.2 / 1) Chandler
8:00 AM 14A Gold/Silver - Men Brian Fischer + Tom Hegna + Wayne Fox
Edward Salanga (3.2 / 1) Chandler
8:00 AM 16B Gold/Silver - Men Anthony Carson + Virgilio Salanga + Wiley Davis Jr
Frank Vutrano (23.2 / 22) Scottsdale
8:00 AM 18B Gold/Silver - Men Adam Dizes + Kimberly Hamm + Nathalie Sarrieu
Gareth Broudy (23.7 / 23) Gilbert
8:00 AM 1A Gold/Silver - Men Jon Stewart + Michael Broudy
Gene Brewer (14.0 / 12) Scottsdale
8:00 AM 17A Gold/Silver - Men Joseph Pilewicz + Steve Hulka + William Townsend
Jim Eidson (22.7 / 22) Maricopa
8:00 AM 16A Gold/Silver - Men Lovell Robinson + Richard Gramolini + Ted Robinson
Jon Stewart (39.6 / 40) Scottsdale
8:00 AM 1A Gold/Silver - Men Gareth Broudy + Michael Broudy
Joseph Pilewicz (11.7 / 10) Phoenix
8:00 AM 17A Gold/Silver - Men Gene Brewer + Steve Hulka + William Townsend
June Vutrano (13.5 / 15) Scottsdale
8:00 AM 18A Copper - Ladies Amy Arnold + Mike Marsolek + Stephen Park
Kevin Hudspeth (24.4 / 24) Phoenix
8:00 AM 15A Gold/Silver - Men Brian Davenport + Richard Carroll + Steve Katz
Kimberly Hamm (22.6 / 25) Chandler
8:00 AM 18B Copper - Ladies Adam Dizes + Frank Vutrano + Nathalie Sarrieu
Lee Steelgrave (9.3 / 7) Fountain Hills
8:00 AM 14B Gold/Silver - Men Dave Dean + Tony Petronis + William McKiegan
Lou Terranova (17.2 / 16) Phoenix
8:00 AM 17B Gold/Silver - Men Bryan Schanafelt + Curtis Kloc + Sean Esway
Lovell Robinson (29.3 / 29) Scottsdale
8:00 AM 16A Gold/Silver - Men Jim Eidson + Richard Gramolini + Ted Robinson
Michael Broudy (8.1 / 6) Scottsdale
8:00 AM 1A Gold/Silver - Men Gareth Broudy + Jon Stewart
Michael Randall (8.8 / 7) Scottsdale
8:00 AM 1B Gold/Silver - Men Bo Montgomery + Robert Owen + Shaun Wilson
Mike Marsolek (18.0 / 17) Chandler
8:00 AM 18A Gold/Silver - Men Amy Arnold + June Vutrano + Stephen Park
Nathalie Sarrieu (39.9 / 44) Scottsdale
8:00 AM 18B Copper - Ladies Adam Dizes + Frank Vutrano + Kimberly Hamm
Richard Carroll (27.0 / 26) Fountain Hills
8:00 AM 15A Gold/Silver - Men Brian Davenport + Kevin Hudspeth + Steve Katz
Richard Gramolini (21.8 / 21) Anthem
8:00 AM 16A Gold/Silver - Men Jim Eidson + Lovell Robinson + Ted Robinson
Robert Owen (7.9 / 6) Mesa
8:00 AM 1B Gold/Silver - Men Bo Montgomery + Michael Randall + Shaun Wilson
Scott Wentz (16.2 / 15) Scottsdale
8:00 AM 15B Gold/Silver - Men Bradley Walker + Dan Gallegos
Sean Esway (12.0 / 10) Phoenix
8:00 AM 17B Gold/Silver - Men Bryan Schanafelt + Curtis Kloc + Lou Terranova
Shaun Wilson (10.6 / 9) Scottsdale
8:00 AM 1B Gold/Silver - Men Bo Montgomery + Michael Randall + Robert Owen
Stephen Park (4.4 / 2) Scottsdale
8:00 AM 18A Gold/Silver - Men Amy Arnold + June Vutrano + Mike Marsolek
Steve Hulka (5.6 / 3) Phoenix
8:00 AM 17A Gold/Silver - Men Gene Brewer + Joseph Pilewicz + William Townsend
Steve Katz (9.3 / 7) Scottsdale
8:00 AM 15A Gold/Silver - Men Brian Davenport + Kevin Hudspeth + Richard Carroll
Ted Robinson (27.2 / 27) Avondale
8:00 AM 16A Gold/Silver - Men Jim Eidson + Lovell Robinson + Richard Gramolini
Tom Hegna (6.4 / 4) Buckeye
8:00 AM 14A Gold/Silver - Men Brian Fischer + David Stewart + Wayne Fox
Tony Petronis (6.2 / 4) Phoenix
8:00 AM 14B Gold/Silver - Men Dave Dean + Lee Steelgrave + William McKiegan
Virgilio Salanga (21.9 / 21) Gilbert
8:00 AM 16B Gold/Silver - Men Anthony Carson + Edward Salanga + Wiley Davis Jr
Wayne Fox (15.9 / 14) Phoenix
8:00 AM 14A Gold/Silver - Men Brian Fischer + David Stewart + Tom Hegna
Wiley Davis Jr (12.3 / 11) Phoenix
8:00 AM 16B Gold/Silver - Men Anthony Carson + Edward Salanga + Virgilio Salanga
William McKiegan (5.4 / 3) North Haven
8:00 AM 14B Gold/Silver - Men Dave Dean + Lee Steelgrave + Tony Petronis
William Townsend (2.2 / 0) Phoenix
8:00 AM 17A Gold/Silver - Men Gene Brewer + Joseph Pilewicz + Steve Hulka