2022 SDHSAA Class B Girls State Golf Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Tue, June 7

Print
HART RANCH GC / BLUE - Ladies
Time Hole Players
Print
HART RANCH GC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Abby Olson Deubrook Area
8:00 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Berkley Birney + Chloe Furman + Paige Auch
Abigail Svatos Andes Central/Dakota Christian
8:40 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Katie Hanson + Maddy Lauck + Madeline Horn
Addi Hove Garretson
9:00 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Lucy Osterkamp + Maize Baumann + Ryanna Clauson
Adisyn Indahl Burke
9:30 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Brynn Roehrich + Karlie Cameron + Olivia Olson
Alexis McCann Harding County
9:10 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Annika Kriz + Jada Buse + Lily Wipf
Allison Andrews Deubrook Area
9:40 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Greta Anderson + Jadyn McDonald + Neva Mikkelsen
Allison Kahler Bison/Hettinger/Scranton
9:50 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Ayla McDonald + Jayce Pugh + Kamri Kittleson
Annika Kriz Deuel
9:10 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Alexis McCann + Jada Buse + Lily Wipf
Ashleigh Moeller Clark/Willow Lake
9:40 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Ella Anderson + Kirstie Munsen + Piper Thompson
Ashton Summerville Platte-Geddes
9:20 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Jaden Kortan + Mackenzie Everson + Rylee Conrad
Aubree Kranz McCook Central/Montrose
8:50 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Ava Sargent + Gabby Fink + Kelsi Clements
Autumn Gaspar Garretson
8:10 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Cassi VanDerWerff + Hayden Oftedal + Vanessa Hoffman
Ava Sargent Burke
8:50 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Aubree Kranz + Gabby Fink + Kelsi Clements
Ayla McDonald Chester Area
9:50 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Allison Kahler + Jayce Pugh + Kamri Kittleson
Bailee Ninke Webster Area
8:40 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Katelyn Engelhart + Mackenzie Kopecky + Molly Simon
Bailey Landmark Deubrook Area
9:10 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Gabby Kast + Hayden Thorton + Mia Glanzer
Berklee Erickson Baltic
8:20 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Grace Jager + Jalen Hohm + Shania Longe
Berkley Birney Sully Buttes
8:00 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Abby Olson + Chloe Furman + Paige Auch
Berkley Groos Colman-Egan
9:00 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Kaihlyn Anderberg + Olivia Mikkelsen + Taryn Hettick
Brynlee Patterson Britton-Hecla
8:00 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies GraceLin Bjordal + Lauren Roling
Brynn Roehrich Clark/Willow Lake
9:30 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Adisyn Indahl + Karlie Cameron + Olivia Olson
Cadence Olivier Chester Area
8:50 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Calli Davis + Jacey Kemp + Skylar Meier
Calli Davis Burke
8:50 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Cadence Olivier + Jacey Kemp + Skylar Meier
Cassi VanDerWerff Miller
8:10 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Autumn Gaspar + Hayden Oftedal + Vanessa Hoffman
Cheyenne Burg Wessington Springs
8:30 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Claire Berg + Gabby Feterl + Trinity Palmquist
Chloe Furman Britton-Hecla
8:00 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Abby Olson + Berkley Birney + Paige Auch
Christa Glanzer Mount Vernon/Plankinton
9:50 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Kamryn Landmark + Kelsey Morrison + Sadie Johnson
Claire Berg Baltic
8:30 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Cheyenne Burg + Gabby Feterl + Trinity Palmquist
Darby Koenecke Deuel
8:20 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Lauren Roberts + McKenna Kocmich + Taylor O'Connell
Dayton Easton Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
8:30 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Erica Ingerson + Macy Steen + Makkena Nagel
Ella Anderson Bison/Hettinger/Scranton
9:40 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Ashleigh Moeller + Kirstie Munsen + Piper Thompson
Erica Ingerson Eureka
8:30 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Dayton Easton + Macy Steen + Makkena Nagel
Gabby Feterl McCook Central/Montrose
8:30 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Cheyenne Burg + Claire Berg + Trinity Palmquist
Gabby Fink Mount Vernon/Plankinton
8:50 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Aubree Kranz + Ava Sargent + Kelsi Clements
Gabby Kast Faulkton Area
9:10 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Bailey Landmark + Hayden Thorton + Mia Glanzer
Grace Jager Bennett County
8:20 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Berklee Erickson + Jalen Hohm + Shania Longe
GraceLin Bjordal Centerville
8:00 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Brynlee Patterson + Lauren Roling
Greta Anderson Bison/Hettinger/Scranton
9:40 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Allison Andrews + Jadyn McDonald + Neva Mikkelsen
Greta Goebel Potter County
8:10 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Kailyn Larson + Riley Lunderman + Sieta Wiersema
Haley Isler Webster Area
10:00 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Mary Carmichael + Olivia Bull + Trisha Cramer
Hayden Oftedal Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
8:10 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Autumn Gaspar + Cassi VanDerWerff + Vanessa Hoffman
Hayden Thorton Rapid City Christian
9:10 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Bailey Landmark + Gabby Kast + Mia Glanzer
Holliday Thorton Rapid City Christian
9:20 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Kensie Davis + Megan Jackson + Tori Preheim
Jacey Kemp Corsica-Stickney
8:50 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Cadence Olivier + Calli Davis + Skylar Meier
Jada Buse Freeman Academy/Marion
9:10 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Alexis McCann + Annika Kriz + Lily Wipf
Jaden Kortan Bon Homme
9:20 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Ashton Summerville + Mackenzie Everson + Rylee Conrad
Jadyn McDonald Chester Area
9:40 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Allison Andrews + Greta Anderson + Neva Mikkelsen
Jalen Hohm Clark/Willow Lake
8:20 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Berklee Erickson + Grace Jager + Shania Longe
Jayce Pugh Miller
9:50 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Allison Kahler + Ayla McDonald + Kamri Kittleson
Kaihlyn Anderberg Miller
9:00 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Berkley Groos + Olivia Mikkelsen + Taryn Hettick
Kailyn Larson Castlewood
8:10 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Greta Goebel + Riley Lunderman + Sieta Wiersema
Kamri Kittleson Jones County
9:50 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Allison Kahler + Ayla McDonald + Jayce Pugh
Kamryn Landmark Deubrook Area
9:50 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Christa Glanzer + Kelsey Morrison + Sadie Johnson
Karlie Cameron White River
9:30 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Adisyn Indahl + Brynn Roehrich + Olivia Olson
Katelyn Engelhart Eureka
8:40 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Bailee Ninke + Mackenzie Kopecky + Molly Simon
Katie Hanson Garretson
8:40 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Abigail Svatos + Maddy Lauck + Madeline Horn
Kelsey Morrison White River
9:50 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Christa Glanzer + Kamryn Landmark + Sadie Johnson
Kelsi Clements Newell
8:50 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Aubree Kranz + Ava Sargent + Gabby Fink
Kensie Davis Mount Vernon/Plankinton
9:20 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Holliday Thorton + Megan Jackson + Tori Preheim
Kiana Major Platte-Geddes
9:30 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Maci Rotert + Morgan Jager + Olivia Karst
Kirstie Munsen Wessington Springs
9:40 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Ashleigh Moeller + Ella Anderson + Piper Thompson
Lauren Roberts Chester Area
8:20 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Darby Koenecke + McKenna Kocmich + Taylor O'Connell
Lauren Roling McCook Central/Montrose
8:00 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Brynlee Patterson + GraceLin Bjordal
Lily Wipf Freeman
9:10 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Alexis McCann + Annika Kriz + Jada Buse
Lucy Osterkamp Alcester-Hudson
9:00 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Addi Hove + Maize Baumann + Ryanna Clauson
Maci Rotert Garretson
9:30 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Kiana Major + Morgan Jager + Olivia Karst
Mackenzie Everson Castlewood
9:20 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Ashton Summerville + Jaden Kortan + Rylee Conrad
Mackenzie Kopecky Miller
8:40 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Bailee Ninke + Katelyn Engelhart + Molly Simon
Macy Steen Clark/Willow Lake
8:30 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Dayton Easton + Erica Ingerson + Makkena Nagel
Maddy Lauck McCook Central/Montrose
8:40 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Abigail Svatos + Katie Hanson + Madeline Horn
Madeline Horn Castlewood
8:40 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Abigail Svatos + Katie Hanson + Maddy Lauck
Maize Baumann Selby Area
9:00 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Addi Hove + Lucy Osterkamp + Ryanna Clauson
Makkena Nagel Potter County
8:30 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Dayton Easton + Erica Ingerson + Macy Steen
Mary Carmichael Bison/Hettinger/Scranton
10:00 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Haley Isler + Olivia Bull + Trisha Cramer
McKenna Kocmich Avon
8:20 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Darby Koenecke + Lauren Roberts + Taylor O'Connell
Megan Jackson Newell
9:20 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Holliday Thorton + Kensie Davis + Tori Preheim
Mia Glanzer Howard
9:10 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Bailey Landmark + Gabby Kast + Hayden Thorton
Molly Simon Ipswich
8:40 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Bailee Ninke + Katelyn Engelhart + Mackenzie Kopecky
Morgan Jager Webster Area
9:30 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Kiana Major + Maci Rotert + Olivia Karst
Neva Mikkelsen Potter County
9:40 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Allison Andrews + Greta Anderson + Jadyn McDonald
Olivia Bull Burke
10:00 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Haley Isler + Mary Carmichael + Trisha Cramer
Olivia Karst Castlewood
9:30 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Kiana Major + Maci Rotert + Morgan Jager
Olivia Mikkelsen Potter County
9:00 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Berkley Groos + Kaihlyn Anderberg + Taryn Hettick
Olivia Olson Sully Buttes
9:30 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Adisyn Indahl + Brynn Roehrich + Karlie Cameron
Paige Auch Freeman
8:00 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Abby Olson + Berkley Birney + Chloe Furman
Piper Thompson Howard
9:40 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Ashleigh Moeller + Ella Anderson + Kirstie Munsen
Riley Lunderman White River
8:10 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Greta Goebel + Kailyn Larson + Sieta Wiersema
Ryanna Clauson Ethan
9:00 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Addi Hove + Lucy Osterkamp + Maize Baumann
Rylee Conrad Scotland/Menno
9:20 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Ashton Summerville + Jaden Kortan + Mackenzie Everson
Sadie Johnson Estelline/Hendricks
9:50 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Christa Glanzer + Kamryn Landmark + Kelsey Morrison
Shania Longe Bridgewater-Emery
8:20 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Berklee Erickson + Grace Jager + Jalen Hohm
Sieta Wiersema Freeman Academy/Marion
8:10 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Greta Goebel + Kailyn Larson + Riley Lunderman
Skylar Meier Hamlin
8:50 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Cadence Olivier + Calli Davis + Jacey Kemp
Taryn Hettick Selby Area
9:00 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Berkley Groos + Kaihlyn Anderberg + Olivia Mikkelsen
Taylor O'Connell Philip
8:20 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Darby Koenecke + Lauren Roberts + McKenna Kocmich
Tori Preheim Deuel
9:20 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Holliday Thorton + Kensie Davis + Megan Jackson
Trinity Palmquist Howard
8:30 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Cheyenne Burg + Claire Berg + Gabby Feterl
Trisha Cramer Faulkton Area
10:00 AM 10 BLUE - Ladies Haley Isler + Mary Carmichael + Olivia Bull
Vanessa Hoffman Mount Vernon/Plankinton
8:10 AM 1 BLUE - Ladies Autumn Gaspar + Cassi VanDerWerff + Hayden Oftedal