VBS Eurowater Monday Tour Hulencourt Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, June 27

Print
Hulencourt GC
Time Players
Print
Hulencourt GC
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adrien MORTELMANS (a) 12:00 PM Yellow Florent ROEKAERTS + Simon PHILIPPART
Alexandre SCHREVENS (a) 12:40 PM Yellow Philippe SCHREVENS + Veronika RASTVORTSEVA
Aurora VENNERI ARNAU (a) Red 10:20 AM Red Claudia ROCCO DI TORREPADULA + Martina VENNERI ARNAU
Axel DE SMET 11:30 AM White Christiaan PETERS + Jack VAN DE HEYNING
Barbara DERONCHENE (a) Red 12:10 PM Red Guillaume WATREMEZ + Maxime MORIAME
Cedric LESCUT 10:00 AM Yellow Eric DE DONCKER + Flory VERCRUYCE
Chrisje TIMMERMAN (a) Red 11:50 AM Red Koen BLANCKAERT + Pascal VANLABEKE
Christiaan PETERS 11:30 AM White Axel DE SMET + Jack VAN DE HEYNING
Christian CUYPERS (a) 11:20 AM Yellow Nathan COSSEMENT + Paul VAN dEN EYNDE
Christine HERINCKX (a) 12:20 PM Blue Laurent RICHARD + Tanguy MARIONEX
Christophe PAPE (a) 11:10 AM Yellow Karel VEREECKE + Karl SNEBBOUT
Christophe ROCHUS 9:00 AM White Geoffrey ROELS + Wayne CUNLIFFE
Claudia ROCCO DI TORREPADULA 10:20 AM Blue Aurora VENNERI ARNAU + Martina VENNERI ARNAU
Dieter VERNIMMEN (a) 10:40 AM Yellow Geert GYSELINCK + Joeri VERLINDE
Elizabeth RASTVORTSEVA (a) Red 10:30 AM Red Elvira RASTVORTSEVA + Sebastien BARTHOLOMEE
Elvira RASTVORTSEVA (a) 10:30 AM Blue Elizabeth RASTVORTSEVA + Sebastien BARTHOLOMEE
Eric DE DONCKER 10:00 AM Yellow Cedric LESCUT + Flory VERCRUYCE
Florent ROEKAERTS 12:00 PM White Adrien MORTELMANS + Simon PHILIPPART
Flory VERCRUYCE 10:00 AM Yellow Cedric LESCUT + Eric DE DONCKER
Franco ISOLA 11:00 AM Yellow Gavin SINGLETON + Juan FERNANDEZ
Frank BARTHOLOMEE (a) 9:10 AM Yellow Vincent BENOIT
Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS 9:20 AM White Olivier ROCHUS + Pierre DE CAEVEL
Gavin SINGLETON 11:00 AM Yellow Franco ISOLA + Juan FERNANDEZ
Geert GYSELINCK (a) 10:40 AM Yellow Dieter VERNIMMEN + Joeri VERLINDE
Geoffrey ROELS 9:00 AM White Christophe ROCHUS + Wayne CUNLIFFE
Guillaume WATREMEZ 12:10 PM White Barbara DERONCHENE + Maxime MORIAME
Jack VAN DE HEYNING 11:30 AM White Axel DE SMET + Christiaan PETERS
Jan DE VOS (a) 12:30 PM Yellow Paul VAN BREDA + Tom BLANCKAERT + Tom VANLERBERGHE
Joeri VERLINDE (a) 10:40 AM Yellow Dieter VERNIMMEN + Geert GYSELINCK
Jordan FRENAY 10:10 AM White Nicolas PAPADIMITRIU + Nicolas VANHOOTEGEM
Juan FERNANDEZ (a) 11:00 AM Yellow Franco ISOLA + Gavin SINGLETON
Justine DREHER 9:50 AM Blue Lara TADIOTTO
Karel VEREECKE 11:10 AM White Christophe PAPE + Karl SNEBBOUT
Karl SNEBBOUT 11:10 AM White Christophe PAPE + Karel VEREECKE
Koen BLANCKAERT (a) 11:50 AM Yellow Chrisje TIMMERMAN + Pascal VANLABEKE
Lara TADIOTTO 9:50 AM Blue Justine DREHER
Laurent OUDENNE 9:40 AM White Olivier GUISSET + Yuri TADIOTTO
Laurent RICHARD 12:20 PM White Christine HERINCKX + Tanguy MARIONEX
Loick BAUMANS 9:30 AM White Michael VANBELLE + Raphael MARGUERY
Martina VENNERI ARNAU (a) Red 10:20 AM Red Aurora VENNERI ARNAU + Claudia ROCCO DI TORREPADULA
Maxime MORIAME 12:10 PM White Barbara DERONCHENE + Guillaume WATREMEZ
Michael VANBELLE (a) 9:30 AM White Loick BAUMANS + Raphael MARGUERY
Nathan COSSEMENT (a) 11:20 AM White Christian CUYPERS + Paul VAN dEN EYNDE
Nicolas PAPADIMITRIU 10:10 AM White Jordan FRENAY + Nicolas VANHOOTEGEM
Nicolas VANHOOTEGEM 10:10 AM White Jordan FRENAY + Nicolas PAPADIMITRIU
Olivier COLLETTE 11:40 AM White Stephane CHAPEL
Olivier GUISSET 9:40 AM White Laurent OUDENNE + Yuri TADIOTTO
Olivier ROCHUS 9:20 AM White Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS + Pierre DE CAEVEL
Olivier WITHOFS 10:50 AM White Sam ROTTIE + Thibaut LEYS
Pascal VANLABEKE (a) 11:50 AM Yellow Chrisje TIMMERMAN + Koen BLANCKAERT
Paul VAN BREDA (a) 12:30 PM Yellow Jan DE VOS + Tom BLANCKAERT + Tom VANLERBERGHE
Paul VAN dEN EYNDE (a) 11:20 AM Yellow Christian CUYPERS + Nathan COSSEMENT
Philippe SCHREVENS (a) 12:40 PM Yellow Alexandre SCHREVENS + Veronika RASTVORTSEVA
Pierre DE CAEVEL (a) 9:20 AM White Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS + Olivier ROCHUS
Raphael MARGUERY 9:30 AM White Loick BAUMANS + Michael VANBELLE
Sam ROTTIE 10:50 AM White Olivier WITHOFS + Thibaut LEYS
Sebastien BARTHOLOMEE (a) 10:30 AM Yellow Elizabeth RASTVORTSEVA + Elvira RASTVORTSEVA
Simon PHILIPPART (a) 12:00 PM White Adrien MORTELMANS + Florent ROEKAERTS
Stephane CHAPEL 11:40 AM Yellow Olivier COLLETTE
Tanguy MARIONEX 12:20 PM White Christine HERINCKX + Laurent RICHARD
Thibaut LEYS 10:50 AM White Olivier WITHOFS + Sam ROTTIE
Tom BLANCKAERT 12:30 PM White Jan DE VOS + Paul VAN BREDA + Tom VANLERBERGHE
Tom VANLERBERGHE (a) 12:30 PM Yellow Jan DE VOS + Paul VAN BREDA + Tom BLANCKAERT
Veronika RASTVORTSEVA (a) Red 12:40 PM Red Alexandre SCHREVENS + Philippe SCHREVENS
Vincent BENOIT (a) 9:10 AM Yellow Frank BARTHOLOMEE
Wayne CUNLIFFE 9:00 AM Yellow Christophe ROCHUS + Geoffrey ROELS
Yuri TADIOTTO 9:40 AM Yellow Laurent OUDENNE + Olivier GUISSET