VBS Eurowater Monday Tour Hulencourt Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, June 27
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM |
Geoffrey ROELS
Christophe ROCHUS
Wayne CUNLIFFE
|
9:10 AM |
Frank BARTHOLOMEE (a)
Vincent BENOIT (a)
|
||
9:00 AM |
Geoffrey ROELS
Christophe ROCHUS
Wayne CUNLIFFE
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Frank BARTHOLOMEE (a)
Vincent BENOIT (a)
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS
Olivier ROCHUS
Pierre DE CAEVEL (a)
|
9:30 AM |
Raphael MARGUERY
Loick BAUMANS
Michael VANBELLE (a)
|
||
9:20 AM |
Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS
Olivier ROCHUS
Pierre DE CAEVEL (a)
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Raphael MARGUERY
Loick BAUMANS
Michael VANBELLE (a)
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Laurent OUDENNE
Olivier GUISSET
Yuri TADIOTTO
|
9:50 AM |
Justine DREHER
Lara TADIOTTO
|
||
9:40 AM |
Laurent OUDENNE
Olivier GUISSET
Yuri TADIOTTO
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Justine DREHER
Lara TADIOTTO
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Cedric LESCUT
Eric DE DONCKER
Flory VERCRUYCE
|
10:10 AM |
Nicolas PAPADIMITRIU
Nicolas VANHOOTEGEM
Jordan FRENAY
|
||
10:00 AM |
Cedric LESCUT
Eric DE DONCKER
Flory VERCRUYCE
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Nicolas PAPADIMITRIU
Nicolas VANHOOTEGEM
Jordan FRENAY
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Claudia ROCCO DI TORREPADULA
Aurora VENNERI ARNAU (a)
Martina VENNERI ARNAU (a)
|
10:30 AM |
Sebastien BARTHOLOMEE (a)
Elvira RASTVORTSEVA (a)
Elizabeth RASTVORTSEVA (a)
|
||
10:20 AM |
Claudia ROCCO DI TORREPADULA
Aurora VENNERI ARNAU (a)
Martina VENNERI ARNAU (a)
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Sebastien BARTHOLOMEE (a)
Elvira RASTVORTSEVA (a)
Elizabeth RASTVORTSEVA (a)
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Joeri VERLINDE (a)
Dieter VERNIMMEN (a)
Geert GYSELINCK (a)
|
10:50 AM |
Olivier WITHOFS
Thibaut LEYS
Sam ROTTIE
|
||
10:40 AM |
Joeri VERLINDE (a)
Dieter VERNIMMEN (a)
Geert GYSELINCK (a)
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Olivier WITHOFS
Thibaut LEYS
Sam ROTTIE
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Franco ISOLA
Gavin SINGLETON
Juan FERNANDEZ (a)
|
11:10 AM |
Karel VEREECKE
Karl SNEBBOUT
Christophe PAPE (a)
|
||
11:00 AM |
Franco ISOLA
Gavin SINGLETON
Juan FERNANDEZ (a)
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Karel VEREECKE
Karl SNEBBOUT
Christophe PAPE (a)
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Nathan COSSEMENT (a)
Paul VAN dEN EYNDE (a)
Christian CUYPERS (a)
|
11:30 AM |
Axel DE SMET
Christiaan PETERS
Jack VAN DE HEYNING
|
||
11:20 AM |
Nathan COSSEMENT (a)
Paul VAN dEN EYNDE (a)
Christian CUYPERS (a)
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Axel DE SMET
Christiaan PETERS
Jack VAN DE HEYNING
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Olivier COLLETTE
Stephane CHAPEL
|
11:50 AM |
Pascal VANLABEKE (a)
Koen BLANCKAERT (a)
Chrisje TIMMERMAN (a)
|
||
11:40 AM |
Olivier COLLETTE
Stephane CHAPEL
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Pascal VANLABEKE (a)
Koen BLANCKAERT (a)
Chrisje TIMMERMAN (a)
|
||||
12:00 PM |
Florent ROEKAERTS
Adrien MORTELMANS (a)
Simon PHILIPPART (a)
|
12:10 PM |
Guillaume WATREMEZ
Maxime MORIAME
Barbara DERONCHENE (a)
|
||
12:00 PM |
Florent ROEKAERTS
Adrien MORTELMANS (a)
Simon PHILIPPART (a)
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Guillaume WATREMEZ
Maxime MORIAME
Barbara DERONCHENE (a)
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Laurent RICHARD
Tanguy MARIONEX
Christine HERINCKX (a)
|
12:30 PM |
Paul VAN BREDA (a)
Tom VANLERBERGHE (a)
Jan DE VOS (a)
Tom BLANCKAERT
|
||
12:20 PM |
Laurent RICHARD
Tanguy MARIONEX
Christine HERINCKX (a)
|
||||
12:30 PM |
Paul VAN BREDA (a)
Tom VANLERBERGHE (a)
Jan DE VOS (a)
Tom BLANCKAERT
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Alexandre SCHREVENS (a)
Philippe SCHREVENS (a)
Veronika RASTVORTSEVA (a)
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Alexandre SCHREVENS (a)
Philippe SCHREVENS (a)
Veronika RASTVORTSEVA (a)
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adrien MORTELMANS (a)
|
12:00 PM | Yellow | Florent ROEKAERTS + Simon PHILIPPART | |
Alexandre SCHREVENS (a)
|
12:40 PM | Yellow | Philippe SCHREVENS + Veronika RASTVORTSEVA | |
Aurora VENNERI ARNAU (a)
|
10:20 AM | Red | Claudia ROCCO DI TORREPADULA + Martina VENNERI ARNAU | |
Axel DE SMET
|
11:30 AM | White | Christiaan PETERS + Jack VAN DE HEYNING | |
Barbara DERONCHENE (a)
|
12:10 PM | Red | Guillaume WATREMEZ + Maxime MORIAME | |
Cedric LESCUT
|
10:00 AM | Yellow | Eric DE DONCKER + Flory VERCRUYCE | |
Chrisje TIMMERMAN (a)
|
11:50 AM | Red | Koen BLANCKAERT + Pascal VANLABEKE | |
Christiaan PETERS
|
11:30 AM | White | Axel DE SMET + Jack VAN DE HEYNING | |
Christian CUYPERS (a)
|
11:20 AM | Yellow | Nathan COSSEMENT + Paul VAN dEN EYNDE | |
Christine HERINCKX (a)
|
12:20 PM | Blue | Laurent RICHARD + Tanguy MARIONEX | |
Christophe PAPE (a)
|
11:10 AM | Yellow | Karel VEREECKE + Karl SNEBBOUT | |
Christophe ROCHUS
|
9:00 AM | White | Geoffrey ROELS + Wayne CUNLIFFE | |
Claudia ROCCO DI TORREPADULA
|
10:20 AM | Blue | Aurora VENNERI ARNAU + Martina VENNERI ARNAU | |
Dieter VERNIMMEN (a)
|
10:40 AM | Yellow | Geert GYSELINCK + Joeri VERLINDE | |
Elizabeth RASTVORTSEVA (a)
|
10:30 AM | Red | Elvira RASTVORTSEVA + Sebastien BARTHOLOMEE | |
Elvira RASTVORTSEVA (a)
|
10:30 AM | Blue | Elizabeth RASTVORTSEVA + Sebastien BARTHOLOMEE | |
Eric DE DONCKER
|
10:00 AM | Yellow | Cedric LESCUT + Flory VERCRUYCE | |
Florent ROEKAERTS
|
12:00 PM | White | Adrien MORTELMANS + Simon PHILIPPART | |
Flory VERCRUYCE
|
10:00 AM | Yellow | Cedric LESCUT + Eric DE DONCKER | |
Franco ISOLA
|
11:00 AM | Yellow | Gavin SINGLETON + Juan FERNANDEZ | |
Frank BARTHOLOMEE (a)
|
9:10 AM | Yellow | Vincent BENOIT | |
Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS
|
9:20 AM | White | Olivier ROCHUS + Pierre DE CAEVEL | |
Gavin SINGLETON
|
11:00 AM | Yellow | Franco ISOLA + Juan FERNANDEZ | |
Geert GYSELINCK (a)
|
10:40 AM | Yellow | Dieter VERNIMMEN + Joeri VERLINDE | |
Geoffrey ROELS
|
9:00 AM | White | Christophe ROCHUS + Wayne CUNLIFFE | |
Guillaume WATREMEZ
|
12:10 PM | White | Barbara DERONCHENE + Maxime MORIAME | |
Jack VAN DE HEYNING
|
11:30 AM | White | Axel DE SMET + Christiaan PETERS | |
Jan DE VOS (a)
|
12:30 PM | Yellow | Paul VAN BREDA + Tom BLANCKAERT + Tom VANLERBERGHE | |
Joeri VERLINDE (a)
|
10:40 AM | Yellow | Dieter VERNIMMEN + Geert GYSELINCK | |
Jordan FRENAY
|
10:10 AM | White | Nicolas PAPADIMITRIU + Nicolas VANHOOTEGEM | |
Juan FERNANDEZ (a)
|
11:00 AM | Yellow | Franco ISOLA + Gavin SINGLETON | |
Justine DREHER
|
9:50 AM | Blue | Lara TADIOTTO | |
Karel VEREECKE
|
11:10 AM | White | Christophe PAPE + Karl SNEBBOUT | |
Karl SNEBBOUT
|
11:10 AM | White | Christophe PAPE + Karel VEREECKE | |
Koen BLANCKAERT (a)
|
11:50 AM | Yellow | Chrisje TIMMERMAN + Pascal VANLABEKE | |
Lara TADIOTTO
|
9:50 AM | Blue | Justine DREHER | |
Laurent OUDENNE
|
9:40 AM | White | Olivier GUISSET + Yuri TADIOTTO | |
Laurent RICHARD
|
12:20 PM | White | Christine HERINCKX + Tanguy MARIONEX | |
Loick BAUMANS
|
9:30 AM | White | Michael VANBELLE + Raphael MARGUERY | |
Martina VENNERI ARNAU (a)
|
10:20 AM | Red | Aurora VENNERI ARNAU + Claudia ROCCO DI TORREPADULA | |
Maxime MORIAME
|
12:10 PM | White | Barbara DERONCHENE + Guillaume WATREMEZ | |
Michael VANBELLE (a)
|
9:30 AM | White | Loick BAUMANS + Raphael MARGUERY | |
Nathan COSSEMENT (a)
|
11:20 AM | White | Christian CUYPERS + Paul VAN dEN EYNDE | |
Nicolas PAPADIMITRIU
|
10:10 AM | White | Jordan FRENAY + Nicolas VANHOOTEGEM | |
Nicolas VANHOOTEGEM
|
10:10 AM | White | Jordan FRENAY + Nicolas PAPADIMITRIU | |
Olivier COLLETTE
|
11:40 AM | White | Stephane CHAPEL | |
Olivier GUISSET
|
9:40 AM | White | Laurent OUDENNE + Yuri TADIOTTO | |
Olivier ROCHUS
|
9:20 AM | White | Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS + Pierre DE CAEVEL | |
Olivier WITHOFS
|
10:50 AM | White | Sam ROTTIE + Thibaut LEYS | |
Pascal VANLABEKE (a)
|
11:50 AM | Yellow | Chrisje TIMMERMAN + Koen BLANCKAERT | |
Paul VAN BREDA (a)
|
12:30 PM | Yellow | Jan DE VOS + Tom BLANCKAERT + Tom VANLERBERGHE | |
Paul VAN dEN EYNDE (a)
|
11:20 AM | Yellow | Christian CUYPERS + Nathan COSSEMENT | |
Philippe SCHREVENS (a)
|
12:40 PM | Yellow | Alexandre SCHREVENS + Veronika RASTVORTSEVA | |
Pierre DE CAEVEL (a)
|
9:20 AM | White | Gaetan WEYDTS-CAESENS + Olivier ROCHUS | |
Raphael MARGUERY
|
9:30 AM | White | Loick BAUMANS + Michael VANBELLE | |
Sam ROTTIE
|
10:50 AM | White | Olivier WITHOFS + Thibaut LEYS | |
Sebastien BARTHOLOMEE (a)
|
10:30 AM | Yellow | Elizabeth RASTVORTSEVA + Elvira RASTVORTSEVA | |
Simon PHILIPPART (a)
|
12:00 PM | White | Adrien MORTELMANS + Florent ROEKAERTS | |
Stephane CHAPEL
|
11:40 AM | Yellow | Olivier COLLETTE | |
Tanguy MARIONEX
|
12:20 PM | White | Christine HERINCKX + Laurent RICHARD | |
Thibaut LEYS
|
10:50 AM | White | Olivier WITHOFS + Sam ROTTIE | |
Tom BLANCKAERT
|
12:30 PM | White | Jan DE VOS + Paul VAN BREDA + Tom VANLERBERGHE | |
Tom VANLERBERGHE (a)
|
12:30 PM | Yellow | Jan DE VOS + Paul VAN BREDA + Tom BLANCKAERT | |
Veronika RASTVORTSEVA (a)
|
12:40 PM | Red | Alexandre SCHREVENS + Philippe SCHREVENS | |
Vincent BENOIT (a)
|
9:10 AM | Yellow | Frank BARTHOLOMEE | |
Wayne CUNLIFFE
|
9:00 AM | Yellow | Christophe ROCHUS + Geoffrey ROELS | |
Yuri TADIOTTO
|
9:40 AM | Yellow | Laurent OUDENNE + Olivier GUISSET |