Print

Player Roster

Click on column heading to sort on that column. Click on player name to see player detail.


Handle Affiliation H.I.
Abby Newton Forest Heights Country Club +2.1
Adrienne Schmidt Laurel Hill Golf Club 2.9
Alaina Schmitt Woodhaven Country Club 2.0
Ann Gutter Tchefuncta CC 11.8
Anna Claire Bridge Memphis National Golf Club +0.1
Anna Morales Austin Country Club +1.0
Anna Schultz Heath Golf & Yacht Club 0.9
Aysis Azarcon Prairie Lakes Golf Course +4.1
Becky Mitchell River Plantation Golf Club 9.5
Cailyn Henderson Bridgewater Club, The +1.0
Camille Kuznik EClub Kentucky +0.9
Carol Turnage Hurricane Creek Country Club 5.5
Caroline Caudill Clarksville Country Club +4.0
Caroline Smith Wynstone +4.2
Cassidy Lambert Timberlane Golf & Recreation Club 1.5
Cathleen Wong Campbell eClub 0.0
Cathryn Brown EClub Kentucky +2.1
Cindy Gilkeson Riverbend Country Club 5.1
Clare Gimpel Whitemarsh Valley Country Club 0.1
Connie Bousquet New Orleans CC 7.7
Dawn Woodard Thornblade Club +1.7
Delaney Martin University of Houston +3.0
Donna Meyer South Shore Harbour CC 11.6
Elle Johnson Seminole Legacy Golf Club +3.7
Emma Lindemoen Hunting Creek Country Club 3.2
Georgia Ruffolo - +3.5
Gracie Heinle Legends Junior Tour +0.1
Inez Wanamarta Indonesia National Golf Association +2.0
Jackie Henderson Sneds Junior Tour 2.8
Jewell Malick Heath Golf & Yacht Club 2.3
Jirapon Carlson River Forest/Healy Point 5.9
Josephine Genereux Belvedere Golf Club +1.4
Julia Potter-Bobb EClub Kentucky +3.4
Julie Robichaux The Clubs of Kingwood 3.3
Katherine Lemke Creighton University +2.3
Kathy Hartwiger Hoover Country Club +1.2
Kaylee Vesely University of Texas Golf Club +1.8
Kerry Lareau Pleasant Valley Country Club 1.0
Ket Preamchuen Vanderpool Pinetree Country Club +0.4
Kiki Bruner Arkansas State Golf Assn 2.7
Kristin Shifflett Fawn Lake Country Club 1.2
Lecia Alexander Medalist Gulf Coast 8.3
Lee Ann Penick Morris Williams Golf Club 4.4
Leya Glazer Las Colinas Country Club +1.1
Lisa Eubanks Peachtree City/Newnan 0.2
Lisa Marie Rudometkin FSGA Sun Coast +2.3
Loralie Cowart eClub GSGA +4.4
Lucy Nunn Hattiesburg Country Club +2.0
Madison Holmes University of Central Arkansas 2.5
Makena Dubois Woodmont Golf & Country Club 1.9
Martha Humin Hunting Creek Country Club 10.2
Mary Jane Hiestand Hideout Golf Club +0.4
Mary Payne The Greenbrier Sporting Club 11.4
Melissa Gotfredson Sawgrass Country Club 7.1
Mia Nixon Legends Junior Tour +3.7
Michaela Morard Valley Hill Country Club +5.5
Mimi Hoffman Belle Haven Country Club 2.7
Paris Hilinski Old Palm Golf Club +3.9
Ryan Elizabeth Bender Hurstbourne Country Club +0.1
Rylea Marcum Cherry Blossom Golf Course +2.9
Sadanun Sitanonth Medalist Gulf Coast +0.2
Sherri Buster Greenbrier Golf & Country Club 2.8
Sherry Fox Bentwater Country Club 7.9
Sophie Simon Woodmont Country Club +3.9
Susan Glasby Sugarwood Golf Club +2.9
Susan Stewart Audubon Country Club 3.2
Susan West Northriver Yacht Club +0.4
Tama Caldabaugh The Plantation at Ponte Vedra 2.3
Tanna Richard Hardscrabble Country Club 1.4
Taylor Roberts FSGA Gold Coast +3.9
Therese Quinn Sawgrass Country Club 0.8
Yue Xu English Turn G&CC 0.5