44th Michigan Junior State Amateur Qualifier - Pheasant Run GC Tee Sheet
Qualifier -
Wed, June 22
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM |
Heiser, Shane
Ypsilanti
Hermann, Michael
Plymouth
York, Sam
Livonia
|
7:39 AM |
Derosia, Jace
Grass Lake
Thallman, Jack
Novi
Ciconte, Tommy
Grosse Pointe
|
||
7:30 AM |
Heiser, Shane
Ypsilanti
Hermann, Michael
Plymouth
York, Sam
Livonia
|
||||
7:39 AM |
Derosia, Jace
Grass Lake
Thallman, Jack
Novi
Ciconte, Tommy
Grosse Pointe
|
||||
7:48 AM |
Sokolowski, Mason
Northville
Piedmonte-Lang, Cale
Monroe
Juttu, Harshan
Novi
|
7:57 AM |
Mans, Matt
Northville
Mei, Alex
Plymouth
Lafferty, Daniel
Redford
|
||
7:48 AM |
Sokolowski, Mason
Northville
Piedmonte-Lang, Cale
Monroe
Juttu, Harshan
Novi
|
||||
7:57 AM |
Mans, Matt
Northville
Mei, Alex
Plymouth
Lafferty, Daniel
Redford
|
||||
8:06 AM |
Siegel, Zeb
Ann Arbor
Truxal, Johnathon
Howell
York, Josh
Livonia
|
8:15 AM |
Kubica, Konner
Northville
Watson, Troy
Westland
Bhagat, Nikash
Ann Arbor
|
||
8:06 AM |
Siegel, Zeb
Ann Arbor
Truxal, Johnathon
Howell
York, Josh
Livonia
|
||||
8:15 AM |
Kubica, Konner
Northville
Watson, Troy
Westland
Bhagat, Nikash
Ann Arbor
|
||||
8:24 AM |
Watson, Damon
Westland
Burns, Finlay
Windsor
Bugajewski, Leonard
Bloomfield Hills
|
8:33 AM |
Jernigan, Elijah
Romulus
Stalcup, Parker
Washington
Zmijewski, Vaughn
St. Clair Shores
|
||
8:24 AM |
Watson, Damon
Westland
Burns, Finlay
Windsor
Bugajewski, Leonard
Bloomfield Hills
|
||||
8:33 AM |
Jernigan, Elijah
Romulus
Stalcup, Parker
Washington
Zmijewski, Vaughn
St. Clair Shores
|
||||
8:42 AM |
Pace, Alexander
Livonia
Salinas, Sam
Pigeon
Vallabhaneni, Arjun
Northville
|
8:51 AM |
Yoo, Nathan
South Lyon
Vallabhaneni, Akhil
Northville
|
||
8:42 AM |
Pace, Alexander
Livonia
Salinas, Sam
Pigeon
Vallabhaneni, Arjun
Northville
|
||||
8:51 AM |
Yoo, Nathan
South Lyon
Vallabhaneni, Akhil
Northville
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bhagat, Nikash
Ann Arbor
|
8:15 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Kubica, Konner + Watson, Troy | |
Bugajewski, Leonard
Bloomfield Hills
|
8:24 AM | Jr 15 & Under 2022 | Burns, Finlay + Watson, Damon | |
Burns, Finlay
Windsor
|
8:24 AM | Jr 15 & Under 2022 | Bugajewski, Leonard + Watson, Damon | |
Ciconte, Tommy
Grosse Pointe
|
7:39 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Derosia, Jace + Thallman, Jack | |
Derosia, Jace
Grass Lake
|
7:39 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Ciconte, Tommy + Thallman, Jack | |
Heiser, Shane
Ypsilanti
|
7:30 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Hermann, Michael + York, Sam | |
Hermann, Michael
Plymouth
|
7:30 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Heiser, Shane + York, Sam | |
Jernigan, Elijah
Romulus
|
8:33 AM | Jr 15 & Under 2022 | Stalcup, Parker + Zmijewski, Vaughn | |
Juttu, Harshan
Novi
|
7:48 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Piedmonte-Lang, Cale + Sokolowski, Mason | |
Kubica, Konner
Northville
|
8:15 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Bhagat, Nikash + Watson, Troy | |
Lafferty, Daniel
Redford
|
7:57 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Mans, Matt + Mei, Alex | |
Mans, Matt
Northville
|
7:57 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Lafferty, Daniel + Mei, Alex | |
Mei, Alex
Plymouth
|
7:57 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Lafferty, Daniel + Mans, Matt | |
Pace, Alexander
Livonia
|
8:42 AM | Jr 15 & Under 2022 | Salinas, Sam + Vallabhaneni, Arjun | |
Piedmonte-Lang, Cale
Monroe
|
7:48 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Juttu, Harshan + Sokolowski, Mason | |
Salinas, Sam
Pigeon
|
8:42 AM | Jr 15 & Under 2022 | Pace, Alexander + Vallabhaneni, Arjun | |
Siegel, Zeb
Ann Arbor
|
8:06 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Truxal, Johnathon + York, Josh | |
Sokolowski, Mason
Northville
|
7:48 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Juttu, Harshan + Piedmonte-Lang, Cale | |
Stalcup, Parker
Washington
|
8:33 AM | Jr 15 & Under 2022 | Jernigan, Elijah + Zmijewski, Vaughn | |
Thallman, Jack
Novi
|
7:39 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Ciconte, Tommy + Derosia, Jace | |
Truxal, Johnathon
Howell
|
8:06 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Siegel, Zeb + York, Josh | |
Vallabhaneni, Akhil
Northville
|
8:51 AM | Jr 15 & Under 2022 | Yoo, Nathan | |
Vallabhaneni, Arjun
Northville
|
8:42 AM | Jr 15 & Under 2022 | Pace, Alexander + Salinas, Sam | |
Watson, Damon
Westland
|
8:24 AM | Jr 15 & Under 2022 | Bugajewski, Leonard + Burns, Finlay | |
Watson, Troy
Westland
|
8:15 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Bhagat, Nikash + Kubica, Konner | |
Yoo, Nathan
South Lyon
|
8:51 AM | Jr 15 & Under 2022 | Vallabhaneni, Akhil | |
York, Josh
Livonia
|
8:06 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Siegel, Zeb + Truxal, Johnathon | |
York, Sam
Livonia
|
7:30 AM | Jr Overall 2022 | Heiser, Shane + Hermann, Michael | |
Zmijewski, Vaughn
St. Clair Shores
|
8:33 AM | Jr 15 & Under 2022 | Jernigan, Elijah + Stalcup, Parker |