VBS Eurowater Monday Tour Hasselt Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, August 8

Print
Hasselt GC
Time Players
Print
Hasselt GC
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Alexis MOMMENS
11:40 AM Yellow Anael VAN ROMPAEY + Tom BLANCKAERT
Anael VAN ROMPAEY Red
11:40 AM Red Alexis MOMMENS + Tom BLANCKAERT
Christophe PAPE (a)
10:20 AM White Thomas ORYE + Wim BOONEN
Christophe ROCHUS
10:00 AM White Olivier ROCHUS + Tanguy MARIONEX
Dennis GEUSENS (a)
10:30 AM Yellow Paul VAN dEN EYNDE + Wim DE KEULENAER
Elisabeth Denise BOVE (a) Red
11:30 AM Red Geert MINNEN + Joris SLEGERS
Emeric DELFOSSE (a)
10:40 AM Yellow Fabrice DELFOSSE + Geert GYSELINCK
Fabrice DELFOSSE (a)
10:40 AM Yellow Emeric DELFOSSE + Geert GYSELINCK
Flory VERCRUYCE
10:50 AM Yellow Gavin SINGLETON + Lara TADIOTTO
Gavin SINGLETON
10:50 AM Yellow Flory VERCRUYCE + Lara TADIOTTO
Geert GYSELINCK (a)
10:40 AM Yellow Emeric DELFOSSE + Fabrice DELFOSSE
Geert MINNEN (a)
11:30 AM Yellow Elisabeth Denise BOVE + Joris SLEGERS
Jack VAN DE HEYNING
10:10 AM White Thibaut LEYS
Jan DE VOS (a)
12:00 PM Yellow Paul VAN BREDA + Raphael STERCKX + Tom VANLERBERGHE
Joris SLEGERS (a)
11:30 AM Yellow Elisabeth Denise BOVE + Geert MINNEN
Karl SNEBBOUT
11:10 AM White Stephane CHAPEL
Kevin HESBOIS
11:50 AM White Laurent RICHARD + Thomas PIETERS
Lara TADIOTTO Red
10:50 AM Red Flory VERCRUYCE + Gavin SINGLETON
Laurent RICHARD
11:50 AM White Kevin HESBOIS + Thomas PIETERS
Olivier ROCHUS
10:00 AM White Christophe ROCHUS + Tanguy MARIONEX
Paul VAN BREDA (a)
12:00 PM Yellow Jan DE VOS + Raphael STERCKX + Tom VANLERBERGHE
Paul VAN dEN EYNDE (a)
10:30 AM Yellow Dennis GEUSENS + Wim DE KEULENAER
Raphael STERCKX (a)
12:00 PM Yellow Jan DE VOS + Paul VAN BREDA + Tom VANLERBERGHE
Sam ROTTIE
11:20 AM White Wayne CUNLIFFE + Yuri TADIOTTO
Stephane CHAPEL
11:10 AM Yellow Karl SNEBBOUT
Tanguy MARIONEX
10:00 AM White Christophe ROCHUS + Olivier ROCHUS
Thibaut LEYS
10:10 AM White Jack VAN DE HEYNING
Thomas ORYE (a)
10:20 AM Yellow Christophe PAPE + Wim BOONEN
Thomas PIETERS
11:50 AM White Kevin HESBOIS + Laurent RICHARD
Tom BLANCKAERT
11:40 AM White Alexis MOMMENS + Anael VAN ROMPAEY
Tom VANLERBERGHE (a)
12:00 PM Yellow Jan DE VOS + Paul VAN BREDA + Raphael STERCKX
Wayne CUNLIFFE
11:20 AM Yellow Sam ROTTIE + Yuri TADIOTTO
Wim BOONEN (a)
10:20 AM Yellow Christophe PAPE + Thomas ORYE
Wim DE KEULENAER (a)
10:30 AM Yellow Dennis GEUSENS + Paul VAN dEN EYNDE
Yuri TADIOTTO
11:20 AM Yellow Sam ROTTIE + Wayne CUNLIFFE