Player Roster
Click on column heading to sort on that column. Click on player name to see player detail.
Handle | Affiliation | Division |
---|---|---|
Abbie Pietila | Brighton (2023) | Overall Division |
Addie Delcamp | Rochester Hills (2022) | Overall Division |
Adie Maki | Canton (2022) | Overall Division |
Aileen Cosentino | Washington (2023) | Overall Division |
Ainslee Hewitt | Traverse City (2023) | Overall Division |
Alayna Friedt | Grand Blanc (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Alena Li | Okemos (2025) | Overall Division |
Alexandra Sexton | Flint (2022) | Overall Division |
Alexis Sinutko | Shelby Township (2024) | Overall Division |
Alivia Ligrow | Pinckney (2024) | Overall Division |
Amanda Melling | East Lansing (2022) | Overall Division |
Amelia Gatti | Brighton (2023) | Overall Division |
Amiyah Gibson | Battle Creek (2025) | Overall Division |
Anelise Gatti | Brighton (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Ashleigh Duflo | Ada (2023) | Overall Division |
Ashley Hilderley | Jackson (2023) | Overall Division |
Ashley Thomasma | Grandville (2024) | Overall Division |
Ava Clark | Mason (2024) | Overall Division |
Ava Weeks | Troy (2024) | Overall Division |
Ava Wisinski | Ada (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Averie Pumford | Freeland (2025) | Overall Division |
Avery Manning | Dexter (2026) | 15 & Under Division |
Bridget Boczar | Canton (2022) | Overall Division |
Brooke Morris | Canton (2024) | Overall Division |
Brooke Strand | Brighton (2022) | Overall Division |
Carly Lukins | Holland (2024) | Overall Division |
Copelin Okrangley | Alto (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Courtney Novak | Lansing (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Diya Brar | Seattle (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Elise Fennell | Caledonia (2024) | Overall Division |
Ella Miller | East Lansing (2022) | Overall Division |
Ellie Gieselman | Oxford (2024) | Overall Division |
Evangelina Cardella-Coussens | Birmingham (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Gabriella Tapp | South Lyon (2023) | Overall Division |
Grace Boczar | Canton (2022) | Overall Division |
Grace Slocum | Traverse City (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Grace Wang | Rochester Hills (2023) | Overall Division |
Gretchen Ullrich | White Lake (2023) | Overall Division |
Hailey Holbdy | Gibraltar (2023) | Overall Division |
Hannah Robinson | Charlotte (2023) | Overall Division |
Hannah Wang | Rochester Hills (2026) | 15 & Under Division |
Iris Cao | Novi (2027) | 15 & Under Division |
Isabelle Babinski | Grand Rapids (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Jayne Sung | La Habra Heights (2024) | Overall Division |
Jennifer Tang | Ann Arbor (2026) | 15 & Under Division |
Jessica Jolly | Rockford (2024) | Overall Division |
Kate Bargamian | Grosse Ile (2026) | 15 & Under Division |
Kate Brody | Grand Blanc (2023) | Overall Division |
Katie Frieling | Fenton (2024) | Overall Division |
Kelsey Preston | Grand Rapids (2026) | 15 & Under Division |
Kyra Kahana | Ann Arbor (2025) | Overall Division |
Laura Liu | Rochester Hills (2024) | Overall Division |
Lauren Abuel | Canton (2028) | 15 & Under Division |
Lauren Forcier | Brighton (2024) | Overall Division |
Lauren Timpf | Macomb (2024) | Overall Division |
Lillian O'Grady | Grand Rapids (2026) | 15 & Under Division |
Lily Bargamian | Grosse Ile (2023) | Overall Division |
Logan Bentley | Addison (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Lucy Krichko | Novi (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Macie Elzinga | Byron Center (2024) | Overall Division |
Madison Manning | Dexter (2028) | 15 & Under Division |
Madison Martens | Brighton (2024) | Overall Division |
Madison Yang | Rochester Hills (2025) | Overall Division |
Makayla Franklin | Battle Creek (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Meera Sankar | Northville (2024) | Overall Division |
Megan Luke | Harrison Township (2024) | Overall Division |
Megha Vallabhaneni | Northville (2022) | Overall Division |
Mia Melendez | Ann Arbor (2025) | Overall Division |
Nicole Schafer | Williamston (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Olivia Hemmila | Troy (2023) | Overall Division |
Racheeni Her | Lansing (2027) | 15 & Under Division |
Rachel Fay | Petoskey (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Rachel Niskanen | Negaunee (2023) | Overall Division |
Renae Jaeger | Kalamazoo (2023) | Overall Division |
Riley Hayden | Troy (2023) | Overall Division |
Rosey Ma | Troy (2023) | Overall Division |
Saanvitha Mullapudi | Novi (2024) | Overall Division |
Sabel Imesch | Grosse Pointe Farms (2022) | Overall Division |
Sadie Kondel | Grand Blanc (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Saige Rothey | Macomb (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Saisha Patil | Okemos (2029) | 15 & Under Division |
Samantha Coleman | Northville (2023) | Overall Division |
Sanya Singhal | Northville (2025) | 15 & Under Division |
Sienna Ilitch | Bloomfield Hills (2024) | Overall Division |
Skyler Tierney | Grand Rapids (2024) | Overall Division |
Sophie Hauser | East Lansing (2024) | Overall Division |
Sophie Stevens | Highland (2023) | Overall Division |
Stella Bernhardt | Ada (2026) | 15 & Under Division |
Sydney Botten | Grosse Ile (2023) | Overall Division |
Sydney Dausman | Haslett (2023) | Overall Division |
Taylor Elias | Utica (2023) | Overall Division |
Taylor Kondel | Grand Blanc (2022) | Overall Division |
Taylor Musselman | Coldwater (2023) | Overall Division |
Tula Puzzuoli | Sterling Heights (2028) | 15 & Under Division |
Venetia Chap | Northville (2024) | Overall Division |
Zoe Dull | Spring Lake (2025) | 15 & Under Division |