U.S. Open Local #2 Tee Sheet
Mon, May 14
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Riley Davenport
St. Simons Island
Drew Ridings
Cumming
Joey Collins
McDonough
|
8:00 AM | 10 |
Davis Smith
Peachtree Corners
Olegs Garner
Augusta
Stephen Reynolds
Greenville
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Riley Davenport
St. Simons Island
Drew Ridings
Cumming
Joey Collins
McDonough
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10 |
Davis Smith
Peachtree Corners
Olegs Garner
Augusta
Stephen Reynolds
Greenville
|
|||
8:10 AM | 1 |
Chris Waters
Marietta
Corey Sullivan
Dunwoody
Jhared Hack
Orlando
|
8:10 AM | 10 |
Alex Markham
Dacula
Heath Slocum
Alpharetta
Weston Bell
Piedmont
|
8:10 AM | 1 |
Chris Waters
Marietta
Corey Sullivan
Dunwoody
Jhared Hack
Orlando
|
|||
8:10 AM | 10 |
Alex Markham
Dacula
Heath Slocum
Alpharetta
Weston Bell
Piedmont
|
|||
8:20 AM | 1 |
Harry White
Atlanta
Brent Cohen
Dacula
Scott Odell
Claxton
|
8:20 AM | 10 |
Conner Rostowsky
Kennesaw
Zach Pritchard
Maysville
Tommy Gainey
Hartsville
|
8:20 AM | 1 |
Harry White
Atlanta
Brent Cohen
Dacula
Scott Odell
Claxton
|
|||
8:20 AM | 10 |
Conner Rostowsky
Kennesaw
Zach Pritchard
Maysville
Tommy Gainey
Hartsville
|
|||
8:30 AM | 1 |
Wilson Andress
Macon
Mickey Lankford
North Charleston
Jin Chung
Lawrenceville
|
8:30 AM | 10 |
Dusty Watts
Fayetteville
JJ Grey
Atlanta
Karl Diewock
Fayetteville
|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Wilson Andress
Macon
Mickey Lankford
North Charleston
Jin Chung
Lawrenceville
|
|||
8:30 AM | 10 |
Dusty Watts
Fayetteville
JJ Grey
Atlanta
Karl Diewock
Fayetteville
|
|||
8:40 AM | 1 |
Young Lim
Columbia
Brandon Woods
Gainesville
Austin Fulton
Villa Rica
|
8:40 AM | 10 |
Steffen Smith
Alpharetta
Tyler Gruca
Alpharetta
Cory Whitsett
Saint Simons Island
|
8:40 AM | 1 |
Young Lim
Columbia
Brandon Woods
Gainesville
Austin Fulton
Villa Rica
|
|||
8:40 AM | 10 |
Steffen Smith
Alpharetta
Tyler Gruca
Alpharetta
Cory Whitsett
Saint Simons Island
|
|||
8:50 AM | 1 |
Max McGreevy
Edmond
Jonathan Fricke
Peachtree Corners
Brent Hamm
Warner Robins
|
8:50 AM | 10 |
Hunter Fry
Dacula
Hyun Cheol Lee
Lawrenceville
Sean Metcalf
Atlanta
|
8:50 AM | 1 |
Max McGreevy
Edmond
Jonathan Fricke
Peachtree Corners
Brent Hamm
Warner Robins
|
|||
8:50 AM | 10 |
Hunter Fry
Dacula
Hyun Cheol Lee
Lawrenceville
Sean Metcalf
Atlanta
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1 |
Kane Whitehurst
Duluth
Callaway Evans
Marietta
Kyle Hudelson
Edmond
|
9:00 AM | 10 |
Andrew Hughes
Dawsonville
Will Kahlstorf
Watkinsville
Thomas Todd III
Laurens
|
9:00 AM | 1 |
Kane Whitehurst
Duluth
Callaway Evans
Marietta
Kyle Hudelson
Edmond
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10 |
Andrew Hughes
Dawsonville
Will Kahlstorf
Watkinsville
Thomas Todd III
Laurens
|
|||
9:10 AM | 1 |
Taylor Eyster
Birmingham
Logan Perkins
Houston
Tolver Dozier
Troy
|
9:10 AM | 10 |
Brian Ferris
Atlanta
Miles Ruff
Canton
Noah Beatty
Tuscaloosa
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
Taylor Eyster
Birmingham
Logan Perkins
Houston
Tolver Dozier
Troy
|
|||
9:10 AM | 10 |
Brian Ferris
Atlanta
Miles Ruff
Canton
Noah Beatty
Tuscaloosa
|
|||
9:20 AM | 1 |
Tevis Upton
Dallas
Brooks Gineris
McDonough
Bryan Fox
Roswell
|
9:20 AM | 10 |
Matthew Mierzejewski
Suwanee
Daniel McKenzie
Atlanta
Luke Dasher
Macon
|
9:20 AM | 1 |
Tevis Upton
Dallas
Brooks Gineris
McDonough
Bryan Fox
Roswell
|
|||
9:20 AM | 10 |
Matthew Mierzejewski
Suwanee
Daniel McKenzie
Atlanta
Luke Dasher
Macon
|
|||
9:30 AM | 1 |
Jake Milanowski
Atlanta
Lorenzo Elbert Jr
East Point
Brayton Gineris
McDonough
|
9:30 AM | 10 |
Joe Watkins
McDonough
Daniel Gale
Castle Hill NSW
Raj Ghosh
Duluth
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Jake Milanowski
Atlanta
Lorenzo Elbert Jr
East Point
Brayton Gineris
McDonough
|
|||
9:30 AM | 10 |
Joe Watkins
McDonough
Daniel Gale
Castle Hill NSW
Raj Ghosh
Duluth
|
|||
9:40 AM | 1 |
Daniel Jansen
Mobile
Deven Broadaway
Adairsville
Gavin Lindstrom
Hilton Head Island
|
9:40 AM | 10 |
Benjamin Kishigian
Warner Robins
Spencer Yi
Johns Creek
Jason Mendel
Norcross
|
9:40 AM | 1 |
Daniel Jansen
Mobile
Deven Broadaway
Adairsville
Gavin Lindstrom
Hilton Head Island
|
|||
9:40 AM | 10 |
Benjamin Kishigian
Warner Robins
Spencer Yi
Johns Creek
Jason Mendel
Norcross
|
|||
12:40 PM | 1 |
David Palm
Jacksonville
Drew Perry
Charlotte
Derrick Oyervides
Greer
|
12:40 PM | 10 |
Addison Cashwell
Concord
Owen Sertl
Marietta
Jonathan Keppler
Marietta
|
12:40 PM | 1 |
David Palm
Jacksonville
Drew Perry
Charlotte
Derrick Oyervides
Greer
|
|||
12:40 PM | 10 |
Addison Cashwell
Concord
Owen Sertl
Marietta
Jonathan Keppler
Marietta
|
|||
12:50 PM | 1 |
Chris Thompson
Bethlehem
Sawyer Mills
Easley
Kevin Burns
Canton
|
12:50 PM | 10 |
Joshua Cox
Franklin
Michael Pisciotta
Alpharetta
Alex Rogers
Fayetteville
|
12:50 PM | 1 |
Chris Thompson
Bethlehem
Sawyer Mills
Easley
Kevin Burns
Canton
|
|||
12:50 PM | 10 |
Joshua Cox
Franklin
Michael Pisciotta
Alpharetta
Alex Rogers
Fayetteville
|
|||
1:00 PM | 1 |
Samuel Wells II
Sugar Hill
Dustin Demersseman
Athens
Grant Crowell
Watkinsville
|
1:00 PM | 10 |
Justin Estes
Smyrna
Harold Villere III
Decatur
Bo Andrews
Raleigh
|
1:00 PM | 1 |
Samuel Wells II
Sugar Hill
Dustin Demersseman
Athens
Grant Crowell
Watkinsville
|
|||
1:00 PM | 10 |
Justin Estes
Smyrna
Harold Villere III
Decatur
Bo Andrews
Raleigh
|
|||
1:10 PM | 1 |
Bradley Plaziak
Alpharetta
Carson Whitton
Newnan
Stanton Schorr
Columbus
|
1:10 PM | 10 |
Cory Cooper
Snellville
Brian Ross
Winter Springs
Scott Dunlap
Sarasota
|
1:10 PM | 1 |
Bradley Plaziak
Alpharetta
Carson Whitton
Newnan
Stanton Schorr
Columbus
|
|||
1:10 PM | 10 |
Cory Cooper
Snellville
Brian Ross
Winter Springs
Scott Dunlap
Sarasota
|
|||
1:20 PM | 1 |
Brad Elliott
Dacula
Davis Brainard
Dunwoody
Gideon Van Der Vyver
Columbus
|
1:20 PM | 10 |
Hyun Shik Chung
Charlotte
Travis Bobbitt
Peachtree City
Tyler Joiner
Leesburg
|
1:20 PM | 1 |
Brad Elliott
Dacula
Davis Brainard
Dunwoody
Gideon Van Der Vyver
Columbus
|
|||
1:20 PM | 10 |
Hyun Shik Chung
Charlotte
Travis Bobbitt
Peachtree City
Tyler Joiner
Leesburg
|
|||
1:30 PM | 1 |
Blake Kollin
Milton
Jeremy Smith
Roswell
Jason Quinlan
Cumming
|
1:30 PM | 10 |
Banks Robinson
Athens
Matt Nagy
Buena Vista
Justin Connelly
McDonough
|
1:30 PM | 1 |
Blake Kollin
Milton
Jeremy Smith
Roswell
Jason Quinlan
Cumming
|
|||
1:30 PM | 10 |
Banks Robinson
Athens
Matt Nagy
Buena Vista
Justin Connelly
McDonough
|
|||
1:40 PM | 1 |
Francisco Hernandez
Morrow
Tyler Shuler
Bryson City
Jason McKinney
Norcross
|
1:40 PM | 10 |
Johnny Smith
Dublin
Jay Mundy
Waynesboro
Joshua Sullins
Monroe
|
1:40 PM | 1 |
Francisco Hernandez
Morrow
Tyler Shuler
Bryson City
Jason McKinney
Norcross
|
|||
1:40 PM | 10 |
Johnny Smith
Dublin
Jay Mundy
Waynesboro
Joshua Sullins
Monroe
|
|||
1:50 PM | 1 |
Ryan Clement
Marietta
Joshua Grenville-Wood
Basingstoke
David Lott
Barnwell
|
1:50 PM | 10 |
Tanner Merck
Gainesville
Davin White
Locust Grove
Brandon Cho
Suwanee
|
1:50 PM | 1 |
Ryan Clement
Marietta
Joshua Grenville-Wood
Basingstoke
David Lott
Barnwell
|
|||
1:50 PM | 10 |
Tanner Merck
Gainesville
Davin White
Locust Grove
Brandon Cho
Suwanee
|
|||
2:00 PM | 1 |
Drew Czuchry
Alpharetta
Peter Chung
Dacula
Matt Detweiler
Social Circle
|
2:00 PM | 10 |
John Lichtenwalner
Cumming
Jackson Schultz
McDonough
Joshua Chay
Greer
|
2:00 PM | 1 |
Drew Czuchry
Alpharetta
Peter Chung
Dacula
Matt Detweiler
Social Circle
|
|||
2:00 PM | 10 |
John Lichtenwalner
Cumming
Jackson Schultz
McDonough
Joshua Chay
Greer
|
|||
2:10 PM | 1 |
Sean Semmens
Fort Payne
Stephen Howell
Fitzgerald
Kyle Stiles
Athens
|
2:10 PM | 10 |
JT Griffin
Atlanta
Parker Rostowsky
Kennesaw
Travis Nance Sr
Rome
|
2:10 PM | 1 |
Sean Semmens
Fort Payne
Stephen Howell
Fitzgerald
Kyle Stiles
Athens
|
|||
2:10 PM | 10 |
JT Griffin
Atlanta
Parker Rostowsky
Kennesaw
Travis Nance Sr
Rome
|
|||
2:20 PM | 1 |
Nick Garretson
Franklin
Andy Hyeonbo Shim
Duluth
Matt Lehman
Bluffton
|
2:20 PM | 10 |
Stephen Foernsler
Cumming
Fredrik Lindblom
Lagrange
Ryan Emery
Dacula
|
2:20 PM | 1 |
Nick Garretson
Franklin
Andy Hyeonbo Shim
Duluth
Matt Lehman
Bluffton
|
|||
2:20 PM | 10 |
Stephen Foernsler
Cumming
Fredrik Lindblom
Lagrange
Ryan Emery
Dacula
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Addison Cashwell
Concord
|
12:40 PM | 10 | Black | Jonathan Keppler + Owen Sertl |
Alex Markham
Dacula
|
8:10 AM | 10 | Black | Heath Slocum + Weston Bell |
Alex Rogers
Fayetteville
|
12:50 PM | 10 | Black | Joshua Cox + Michael Pisciotta |
Andrew Hughes
Dawsonville
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Black | Thomas Todd III + Will Kahlstorf |
Andy Hyeonbo Shim
Duluth
|
2:20 PM | 1 | Black | Matt Lehman + Nick Garretson |
Austin Fulton
Villa Rica
|
8:40 AM | 1 | Black | Brandon Woods + Young Lim |
Banks Robinson
Athens
|
1:30 PM | 10 | Black | Justin Connelly + Matt Nagy |
Benjamin Kishigian
Warner Robins
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Black | Jason Mendel + Spencer Yi |
Blake Kollin
Milton
|
1:30 PM | 1 | Black | Jason Quinlan + Jeremy Smith |
Bo Andrews
Raleigh
|
1:00 PM | 10 | Black | Harold Villere III + Justin Estes |
Brad Elliott
Dacula
|
1:20 PM | 1 | Black | Davis Brainard + Gideon Van Der Vyver |
Bradley Plaziak
Alpharetta
|
1:10 PM | 1 | Black | Carson Whitton + Stanton Schorr |
Brandon Cho
Suwanee
|
1:50 PM | 10 | Black | Davin White + Tanner Merck |
Brandon Woods
Gainesville
|
8:40 AM | 1 | Black | Austin Fulton + Young Lim |
Brayton Gineris
McDonough
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Black | Jake Milanowski + Lorenzo Elbert Jr |
Brent Cohen
Dacula
|
8:20 AM | 1 | Black | Harry White + Scott Odell |
Brent Hamm
Warner Robins
|
8:50 AM | 1 | Black | Jonathan Fricke + Max McGreevy |
Brian Ferris
Atlanta
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Black | Miles Ruff + Noah Beatty |
Brian Ross
Winter Springs
|
1:10 PM | 10 | Black | Cory Cooper + Scott Dunlap |
Brooks Gineris
McDonough
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Black | Bryan Fox + Tevis Upton |
Bryan Fox
Roswell
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Black | Brooks Gineris + Tevis Upton |
Callaway Evans
Marietta
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Black | Kane Whitehurst + Kyle Hudelson |
Carson Whitton
Newnan
|
1:10 PM | 1 | Black | Bradley Plaziak + Stanton Schorr |
Chris Thompson
Bethlehem
|
12:50 PM | 1 | Black | Kevin Burns + Sawyer Mills |
Chris Waters
Marietta
|
8:10 AM | 1 | Black | Corey Sullivan + Jhared Hack |
Conner Rostowsky
Kennesaw
|
8:20 AM | 10 | Black | Tommy Gainey + Zach Pritchard |
Corey Sullivan
Dunwoody
|
8:10 AM | 1 | Black | Chris Waters + Jhared Hack |
Cory Cooper
Snellville
|
1:10 PM | 10 | Black | Brian Ross + Scott Dunlap |
Cory Whitsett
Saint Simons Island
|
8:40 AM | 10 | Black | Steffen Smith + Tyler Gruca |
Daniel Gale
Castle Hill NSW
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Black | Joe Watkins + Raj Ghosh |
Daniel Jansen
Mobile
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Black | Deven Broadaway + Gavin Lindstrom |
Daniel McKenzie
Atlanta
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Black | Luke Dasher + Matthew Mierzejewski |
David Lott
Barnwell
|
1:50 PM | 1 | Black | Joshua Grenville-Wood + Ryan Clement |
David Palm
Jacksonville
|
12:40 PM | 1 | Black | Derrick Oyervides + Drew Perry |
Davin White
Locust Grove
|
1:50 PM | 10 | Black | Brandon Cho + Tanner Merck |
Davis Brainard
Dunwoody
|
1:20 PM | 1 | Black | Brad Elliott + Gideon Van Der Vyver |
Davis Smith
Peachtree Corners
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Black | Olegs Garner + Stephen Reynolds |
Derrick Oyervides
Greer
|
12:40 PM | 1 | Black | David Palm + Drew Perry |
Deven Broadaway
Adairsville
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Black | Daniel Jansen + Gavin Lindstrom |
Drew Czuchry
Alpharetta
|
2:00 PM | 1 | Black | Matt Detweiler + Peter Chung |
Drew Perry
Charlotte
|
12:40 PM | 1 | Black | David Palm + Derrick Oyervides |
Drew Ridings
Cumming
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Black | Joey Collins + Riley Davenport |
Dustin Demersseman
Athens
|
1:00 PM | 1 | Black | Grant Crowell + Samuel Wells II |
Dusty Watts
Fayetteville
|
8:30 AM | 10 | Black | JJ Grey + Karl Diewock |
Francisco Hernandez
Morrow
|
1:40 PM | 1 | Black | Jason McKinney + Tyler Shuler |
Fredrik Lindblom
Lagrange
|
2:20 PM | 10 | Black | Ryan Emery + Stephen Foernsler |
Gavin Lindstrom
Hilton Head Island
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Black | Daniel Jansen + Deven Broadaway |
Gideon Van Der Vyver
Columbus
|
1:20 PM | 1 | Black | Brad Elliott + Davis Brainard |
Grant Crowell
Watkinsville
|
1:00 PM | 1 | Black | Dustin Demersseman + Samuel Wells II |
Harold Villere III
Decatur
|
1:00 PM | 10 | Black | Bo Andrews + Justin Estes |
Harry White
Atlanta
|
8:20 AM | 1 | Black | Brent Cohen + Scott Odell |
Heath Slocum
Alpharetta
|
8:10 AM | 10 | Black | Alex Markham + Weston Bell |
Hunter Fry
Dacula
|
8:50 AM | 10 | Black | Hyun Cheol Lee + Sean Metcalf |
Hyun Cheol Lee
Lawrenceville
|
8:50 AM | 10 | Black | Hunter Fry + Sean Metcalf |
Hyun Shik Chung
Charlotte
|
1:20 PM | 10 | Black | Travis Bobbitt + Tyler Joiner |
JJ Grey
Atlanta
|
8:30 AM | 10 | Black | Dusty Watts + Karl Diewock |
JT Griffin
Atlanta
|
2:10 PM | 10 | Black | Parker Rostowsky + Travis Nance Sr |
Jackson Schultz
McDonough
|
2:00 PM | 10 | Black | John Lichtenwalner + Joshua Chay |
Jake Milanowski
Atlanta
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Black | Brayton Gineris + Lorenzo Elbert Jr |
Jason McKinney
Norcross
|
1:40 PM | 1 | Black | Francisco Hernandez + Tyler Shuler |
Jason Mendel
Norcross
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Black | Benjamin Kishigian + Spencer Yi |
Jason Quinlan
Cumming
|
1:30 PM | 1 | Black | Blake Kollin + Jeremy Smith |
Jay Mundy
Waynesboro
|
1:40 PM | 10 | Black | Johnny Smith + Joshua Sullins |
Jeremy Smith
Roswell
|
1:30 PM | 1 | Black | Blake Kollin + Jason Quinlan |
Jhared Hack
Orlando
|
8:10 AM | 1 | Black | Chris Waters + Corey Sullivan |
Jin Chung
Lawrenceville
|
8:30 AM | 1 | Black | Mickey Lankford + Wilson Andress |
Joe Watkins
McDonough
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Black | Daniel Gale + Raj Ghosh |
Joey Collins
McDonough
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Black | Drew Ridings + Riley Davenport |
John Lichtenwalner
Cumming
|
2:00 PM | 10 | Black | Jackson Schultz + Joshua Chay |
Johnny Smith
Dublin
|
1:40 PM | 10 | Black | Jay Mundy + Joshua Sullins |
Jonathan Fricke
Peachtree Corners
|
8:50 AM | 1 | Black | Brent Hamm + Max McGreevy |
Jonathan Keppler
Marietta
|
12:40 PM | 10 | Black | Addison Cashwell + Owen Sertl |
Joshua Chay
Greer
|
2:00 PM | 10 | Black | Jackson Schultz + John Lichtenwalner |
Joshua Cox
Franklin
|
12:50 PM | 10 | Black | Alex Rogers + Michael Pisciotta |
Joshua Grenville-Wood
Basingstoke
|
1:50 PM | 1 | Black | David Lott + Ryan Clement |
Joshua Sullins
Monroe
|
1:40 PM | 10 | Black | Jay Mundy + Johnny Smith |
Justin Connelly
McDonough
|
1:30 PM | 10 | Black | Banks Robinson + Matt Nagy |
Justin Estes
Smyrna
|
1:00 PM | 10 | Black | Bo Andrews + Harold Villere III |
Kane Whitehurst
Duluth
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Black | Callaway Evans + Kyle Hudelson |
Karl Diewock
Fayetteville
|
8:30 AM | 10 | Black | Dusty Watts + JJ Grey |
Kevin Burns
Canton
|
12:50 PM | 1 | Black | Chris Thompson + Sawyer Mills |
Kyle Hudelson
Edmond
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Black | Callaway Evans + Kane Whitehurst |
Kyle Stiles
Athens
|
2:10 PM | 1 | Black | Sean Semmens + Stephen Howell |
Logan Perkins
Houston
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Black | Taylor Eyster + Tolver Dozier |
Lorenzo Elbert Jr
East Point
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Black | Brayton Gineris + Jake Milanowski |
Luke Dasher
Macon
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Black | Daniel McKenzie + Matthew Mierzejewski |
Matt Detweiler
Social Circle
|
2:00 PM | 1 | Black | Drew Czuchry + Peter Chung |
Matt Lehman
Bluffton
|
2:20 PM | 1 | Black | Andy Hyeonbo Shim + Nick Garretson |
Matt Nagy
Buena Vista
|
1:30 PM | 10 | Black | Banks Robinson + Justin Connelly |
Matthew Mierzejewski
Suwanee
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Black | Daniel McKenzie + Luke Dasher |
Max McGreevy
Edmond
|
8:50 AM | 1 | Black | Brent Hamm + Jonathan Fricke |
Michael Pisciotta
Alpharetta
|
12:50 PM | 10 | Black | Alex Rogers + Joshua Cox |
Mickey Lankford
North Charleston
|
8:30 AM | 1 | Black | Jin Chung + Wilson Andress |
Miles Ruff
Canton
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Black | Brian Ferris + Noah Beatty |
Nick Garretson
Franklin
|
2:20 PM | 1 | Black | Andy Hyeonbo Shim + Matt Lehman |
Noah Beatty
Tuscaloosa
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Black | Brian Ferris + Miles Ruff |
Olegs Garner
Augusta
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Black | Davis Smith + Stephen Reynolds |
Owen Sertl
Marietta
|
12:40 PM | 10 | Black | Addison Cashwell + Jonathan Keppler |
Parker Rostowsky
Kennesaw
|
2:10 PM | 10 | Black | JT Griffin + Travis Nance Sr |
Peter Chung
Dacula
|
2:00 PM | 1 | Black | Drew Czuchry + Matt Detweiler |
Raj Ghosh
Duluth
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Black | Daniel Gale + Joe Watkins |
Riley Davenport
St. Simons Island
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Black | Drew Ridings + Joey Collins |
Ryan Clement
Marietta
|
1:50 PM | 1 | Black | David Lott + Joshua Grenville-Wood |
Ryan Emery
Dacula
|
2:20 PM | 10 | Black | Fredrik Lindblom + Stephen Foernsler |
Samuel Wells II
Sugar Hill
|
1:00 PM | 1 | Black | Dustin Demersseman + Grant Crowell |
Sawyer Mills
Easley
|
12:50 PM | 1 | Black | Chris Thompson + Kevin Burns |
Scott Dunlap
Sarasota
|
1:10 PM | 10 | Black | Brian Ross + Cory Cooper |
Scott Odell
Claxton
|
8:20 AM | 1 | Black | Brent Cohen + Harry White |
Sean Metcalf
Atlanta
|
8:50 AM | 10 | Black | Hunter Fry + Hyun Cheol Lee |
Sean Semmens
Fort Payne
|
2:10 PM | 1 | Black | Kyle Stiles + Stephen Howell |
Spencer Yi
Johns Creek
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Black | Benjamin Kishigian + Jason Mendel |
Stanton Schorr
Columbus
|
1:10 PM | 1 | Black | Bradley Plaziak + Carson Whitton |
Steffen Smith
Alpharetta
|
8:40 AM | 10 | Black | Cory Whitsett + Tyler Gruca |
Stephen Foernsler
Cumming
|
2:20 PM | 10 | Black | Fredrik Lindblom + Ryan Emery |
Stephen Howell
Fitzgerald
|
2:10 PM | 1 | Black | Kyle Stiles + Sean Semmens |
Stephen Reynolds
Greenville
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Black | Davis Smith + Olegs Garner |
Tanner Merck
Gainesville
|
1:50 PM | 10 | Black | Brandon Cho + Davin White |
Taylor Eyster
Birmingham
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Black | Logan Perkins + Tolver Dozier |
Tevis Upton
Dallas
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Black | Brooks Gineris + Bryan Fox |
Thomas Todd III
Laurens
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Black | Andrew Hughes + Will Kahlstorf |
Tolver Dozier
Troy
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Black | Logan Perkins + Taylor Eyster |
Tommy Gainey
Hartsville
|
8:20 AM | 10 | Black | Conner Rostowsky + Zach Pritchard |
Travis Bobbitt
Peachtree City
|
1:20 PM | 10 | Black | Hyun Shik Chung + Tyler Joiner |
Travis Nance Sr
Rome
|
2:10 PM | 10 | Black | JT Griffin + Parker Rostowsky |
Tyler Gruca
Alpharetta
|
8:40 AM | 10 | Black | Cory Whitsett + Steffen Smith |
Tyler Joiner
Leesburg
|
1:20 PM | 10 | Black | Hyun Shik Chung + Travis Bobbitt |
Tyler Shuler
Bryson City
|
1:40 PM | 1 | Black | Francisco Hernandez + Jason McKinney |
Weston Bell
Piedmont
|
8:10 AM | 10 | Black | Alex Markham + Heath Slocum |
Will Kahlstorf
Watkinsville
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Black | Andrew Hughes + Thomas Todd III |
Wilson Andress
Macon
|
8:30 AM | 1 | Black | Jin Chung + Mickey Lankford |
Young Lim
Columbia
|
8:40 AM | 1 | Black | Austin Fulton + Brandon Woods |
Zach Pritchard
Maysville
|
8:20 AM | 10 | Black | Conner Rostowsky + Tommy Gainey |