2018 USGA Mid-Amateur Qualifier Tee Sheet

Sun, August 19

Print
The Falls GC / Gold
Time Players
Print
The Falls GC
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Andrew Demore Sioux Falls, SD 9:20 AM Gold Ryan Anema + Troy Arends
Braden Gaal West Des Moines, IA 9:10 AM Gold Casey Nelson + Maxwell Nielsen
Brian Eliason Mitchell, SD 8:50 AM Gold Donald Miller + Matt Pitts
Casey Nelson Minneapolis, MN 9:10 AM Gold Braden Gaal + Maxwell Nielsen
Chad Kimmelshue Ames, IA 8:10 AM Gold Daniel Afghani + Jesse Talcott
Chris Mithelman Sioux Falls, SD 8:00 AM Gold Jake Matzner + Tyler Rae
Daniel Afghani Orlando, FL 8:10 AM Gold Chad Kimmelshue + Jesse Talcott
Danny Amundson Sioux Falls, SD 9:30 AM Gold Josh Korn + Terry Cook
Donald Miller Alpharetta, GA 8:50 AM Gold Brian Eliason + Matt Pitts
Erik Christopherson Minneapolis, MN 8:30 AM Gold Lance Lawson + Ryan Trasamar
Jake Matzner McCool Junction, NE 8:00 AM Gold Chris Mithelman + Tyler Rae
Jesse Talcott Sioux Falls, SD 8:10 AM Gold Chad Kimmelshue + Daniel Afghani
Josh Korn Freeman, SD 9:30 AM Gold Danny Amundson + Terry Cook
Joshua Lee Indianapolis, IN 9:00 AM Gold McKay Parr + Russ Newman
Lance Lawson Norfolk, NE 8:30 AM Gold Erik Christopherson + Ryan Trasamar
Luke Miller West Des Moines, IA 8:40 AM Gold Nicholas Luett + Noah Lawson
Matt Pitts Cherokee, IA 8:50 AM Gold Brian Eliason + Donald Miller
Maxwell Nielsen Sioux Falls, SD 9:10 AM Gold Braden Gaal + Casey Nelson
McKay Parr Watertown, SD 9:00 AM Gold Joshua Lee + Russ Newman
Mikael Zuidema Brandon, SD 8:20 AM Gold Ralph Baxley + Rob Hollan
Nicholas Luett Waukee, IA 8:40 AM Gold Luke Miller + Noah Lawson
Noah Lawson Blaine, MN 8:40 AM Gold Luke Miller + Nicholas Luett
Ralph Baxley Edina, MN 8:20 AM Gold Mikael Zuidema + Rob Hollan
Rob Hollan Sioux Falls, SD 8:20 AM Gold Mikael Zuidema + Ralph Baxley
Russ Newman Fargo, ND 9:00 AM Gold Joshua Lee + McKay Parr
Ryan Anema Harrisburg, SD 9:20 AM Gold Andrew Demore + Troy Arends
Ryan Trasamar Sioux Falls, SD 8:30 AM Gold Erik Christopherson + Lance Lawson
Terry Cook West Des Moines, IA 9:30 AM Gold Danny Amundson + Josh Korn
Troy Arends Orange City, IA 9:20 AM Gold Andrew Demore + Ryan Anema
Tyler Rae Wilmington, DE 8:00 AM Gold Chris Mithelman + Jake Matzner