47th Julius Boros Challenge Cup Tee Sheet

Thu, May 3

Print
New Haven Country Club / Championship
Time Hole Players
12:30 PM 1
Tom Brett (a) Manchester CC
Patrick McGuiness (a) Keney Park GC
Billy Downes Greathorse CC
Fran Marrello Canaan CC
10
Ben Conroy (a) New Haven CC
Chris Maxwell (a) CC of Farmington
William Wallis New Haven CC
William Street Whitney Farms GC
12:40 PM 1
Nick Cook (a) Tashua Knolls GC
Rob Neaton (a) Black Hall Club
Jordan Gosler Twin Hills CC
Zac Stennett Tallwood CC
10
Richard Dowling (a) eClub of Connecticut
Patrick Lynch (a) New Haven CC
Adam D'Amario Indian Hill CC
James Giampaolo Hawks Landing CC
12:50 PM 1
Brent Dietz (a) Cedar Knob GC
Ron Soccoli (a) New Haven CC
Ian Marshall Watertown GC
Suzy Whaley Suzy Whaley Golf
10
Mike Kennedy (a) New Haven CC
Nick Waddington (a) Manchester CC
Christopher Tallman Cold Spring CC
Kevin Mahaffy Pequabuck GC
1:00 PM 1
Brian Ahern (a) Wampanoag CC
Kyle Nolin (a) Tallwood CC
David Dell Springfield CC
Frank Leja Springfield CC
 
Print
New Haven Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam D'Amario Indian Hill CC 12:40 PM 10 Championship James Giampaolo + Patrick Lynch + Richard Dowling
Ben Conroy (a) New Haven CC 12:30 PM 10 Championship Chris Maxwell + William Street + William Wallis
Billy Downes Greathorse CC 12:30 PM 1 Championship Fran Marrello + Patrick McGuiness + Tom Brett
Brent Dietz (a) Cedar Knob GC 12:50 PM 1 Championship Ian Marshall + Ron Soccoli + Suzy Whaley
Brian Ahern (a) Wampanoag CC 1:00 PM 1 Championship David Dell + Frank Leja + Kyle Nolin
Chris Maxwell (a) CC of Farmington 12:30 PM 10 Championship Ben Conroy + William Street + William Wallis
Christopher Tallman Cold Spring CC 12:50 PM 10 Championship Kevin Mahaffy + Mike Kennedy + Nick Waddington
David Dell Springfield CC 1:00 PM 1 Championship Brian Ahern + Frank Leja + Kyle Nolin
Fran Marrello Canaan CC 12:30 PM 1 Championship Billy Downes + Patrick McGuiness + Tom Brett
Frank Leja Springfield CC 1:00 PM 1 Championship Brian Ahern + David Dell + Kyle Nolin
Ian Marshall Watertown GC 12:50 PM 1 Championship Brent Dietz + Ron Soccoli + Suzy Whaley
James Giampaolo Hawks Landing CC 12:40 PM 10 Championship Adam D'Amario + Patrick Lynch + Richard Dowling
Jordan Gosler Twin Hills CC 12:40 PM 1 Championship Nick Cook + Rob Neaton + Zac Stennett
Kevin Mahaffy Pequabuck GC 12:50 PM 10 Championship Christopher Tallman + Mike Kennedy + Nick Waddington
Kyle Nolin (a) Tallwood CC 1:00 PM 1 Championship Brian Ahern + David Dell + Frank Leja
Mike Kennedy (a) New Haven CC 12:50 PM 10 Championship Christopher Tallman + Kevin Mahaffy + Nick Waddington
Nick Cook (a) Tashua Knolls GC 12:40 PM 1 Championship Jordan Gosler + Rob Neaton + Zac Stennett
Nick Waddington (a) Manchester CC 12:50 PM 10 Championship Christopher Tallman + Kevin Mahaffy + Mike Kennedy
Patrick Lynch (a) New Haven CC 12:40 PM 10 Championship Adam D'Amario + James Giampaolo + Richard Dowling
Patrick McGuiness (a) Keney Park GC 12:30 PM 1 Championship Billy Downes + Fran Marrello + Tom Brett
Richard Dowling (a) eClub of Connecticut 12:40 PM 10 Championship Adam D'Amario + James Giampaolo + Patrick Lynch
Rob Neaton (a) Black Hall Club 12:40 PM 1 Championship Jordan Gosler + Nick Cook + Zac Stennett
Ron Soccoli (a) New Haven CC 12:50 PM 1 Championship Brent Dietz + Ian Marshall + Suzy Whaley
Suzy Whaley Suzy Whaley Golf 12:50 PM 1 Championship Brent Dietz + Ian Marshall + Ron Soccoli
Tom Brett (a) Manchester CC 12:30 PM 1 Championship Billy Downes + Fran Marrello + Patrick McGuiness
William Street Whitney Farms GC 12:30 PM 10 Championship Ben Conroy + Chris Maxwell + William Wallis
William Wallis New Haven CC 12:30 PM 10 Championship Ben Conroy + Chris Maxwell + William Street
Zac Stennett Tallwood CC 12:40 PM 1 Championship Jordan Gosler + Nick Cook + Rob Neaton