2022 Fall Classic Flights 7-12 Tee Sheet
Thu, November 17
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Elaine Corris
Richard Corris
|
9:00 AM | 1B |
Dennis Henson
Ronald Duncan
Mark Cramer
Steve Eubanks
|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Elaine Corris
Richard Corris
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1B |
Dennis Henson
Ronald Duncan
Mark Cramer
Steve Eubanks
|
|||
9:00 AM | 2A |
Jeremy Rodkey
Mark Snell
Peter Wagner
Seth Spykman
|
9:00 AM | 2B |
James Elkins
Joe Burbage
Patrick Kelly
Dennis Rubino
|
9:00 AM | 2A |
Jeremy Rodkey
Mark Snell
Peter Wagner
Seth Spykman
|
|||
9:00 AM | 2B |
James Elkins
Joe Burbage
Patrick Kelly
Dennis Rubino
|
|||
9:00 AM | 3 |
Jim Doolittle
James Bass
Mike Campanella
Lee Boghosian
|
9:00 AM | 4A |
Robert Baker
Greg Carpenter
James Nairn
David Ball
|
9:00 AM | 3 |
Jim Doolittle
James Bass
Mike Campanella
Lee Boghosian
|
|||
9:00 AM | 4A |
Robert Baker
Greg Carpenter
James Nairn
David Ball
|
|||
9:00 AM | 4B |
Mike Collins
Erik Blankenship
Marvin Brooks
David Baker
|
9:00 AM | 5A |
Greg Kraemer
Teresa Pearman
Ken Jensen
Robert Thompson
|
9:00 AM | 4B |
Mike Collins
Erik Blankenship
Marvin Brooks
David Baker
|
|||
9:00 AM | 5A |
Greg Kraemer
Teresa Pearman
Ken Jensen
Robert Thompson
|
|||
9:00 AM | 5B |
Steve Jackson
Bryan Wells
Judd Burns
John Derry
|
9:00 AM | 6 |
Michael Hall
Gerry Lewis
Andrew Dawson
Chad Neese
|
9:00 AM | 5B |
Steve Jackson
Bryan Wells
Judd Burns
John Derry
|
|||
9:00 AM | 6 |
Michael Hall
Gerry Lewis
Andrew Dawson
Chad Neese
|
|||
9:00 AM | 7 |
James Locklear
Ray Lewis
Kenneth Walker
Robert Soper
|
9:00 AM | 8 |
Gerald Pruski
Kevin Kehoe
Bob Peterson
Greg Smith
|
9:00 AM | 7 |
James Locklear
Ray Lewis
Kenneth Walker
Robert Soper
|
|||
9:00 AM | 8 |
Gerald Pruski
Kevin Kehoe
Bob Peterson
Greg Smith
|
|||
9:00 AM | 9A |
Ted Cannon
Gary Mccrary
Jeff Kaloz
Greg Foley
|
9:00 AM | 9B |
George Gagnon
Michelle Gagnon
Sandi Tuller
John Tuller
|
9:00 AM | 9A |
Ted Cannon
Gary Mccrary
Jeff Kaloz
Greg Foley
|
|||
9:00 AM | 9B |
George Gagnon
Michelle Gagnon
Sandi Tuller
John Tuller
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10A |
Jared Church
Michael Church
David Vaughan
John Hampton
|
9:00 AM | 10B |
Derek Sanderson
Dustin Hubbard
Jean Leclerc
Ron Mistretta
|
9:00 AM | 10A |
Jared Church
Michael Church
David Vaughan
John Hampton
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10B |
Derek Sanderson
Dustin Hubbard
Jean Leclerc
Ron Mistretta
|
|||
9:00 AM | 11A |
James Trojanowski
Frank Benegoss
Samuel Carpenter
Joseph Lee
|
9:00 AM | 11B |
Scott Bierly
Brett Bierly
Mario Bombardiere
Carl Miller
|
9:00 AM | 11A |
James Trojanowski
Frank Benegoss
Samuel Carpenter
Joseph Lee
|
|||
9:00 AM | 11B |
Scott Bierly
Brett Bierly
Mario Bombardiere
Carl Miller
|
|||
9:00 AM | 12A |
Ken Claggett
Steven Parnell
Sandra Nass
Dawn Thiel
|
9:00 AM | 12B |
Scott Townsend
Russ Tracewell
Richard York
Kevin Tuttle
|
9:00 AM | 12A |
Ken Claggett
Steven Parnell
Sandra Nass
Dawn Thiel
|
|||
9:00 AM | 12B |
Scott Townsend
Russ Tracewell
Richard York
Kevin Tuttle
|
|||
9:00 AM | 13 |
Rob Mieczkowski
Gene Chiarella
Sean Carroll
Fred Carroll
|
9:00 AM | 14A |
Rick Caster
Jerry Lucas
Rick Wheaton
Joseph Gigliotti
|
9:00 AM | 13 |
Rob Mieczkowski
Gene Chiarella
Sean Carroll
Fred Carroll
|
|||
9:00 AM | 14A |
Rick Caster
Jerry Lucas
Rick Wheaton
Joseph Gigliotti
|
|||
9:00 AM | 14B |
Tony Readwin
Judy Readwin
Frank Ennis
Gary Froelich
|
9:00 AM | 15 |
Tom Bethel
Ernie Padden
Scott Bingel
John Wright
|
9:00 AM | 14B |
Tony Readwin
Judy Readwin
Frank Ennis
Gary Froelich
|
|||
9:00 AM | 15 |
Tom Bethel
Ernie Padden
Scott Bingel
John Wright
|
|||
9:00 AM | 16A |
Barry Kuhn
Jd Lee
Terri Williams
Tom Williams
|
9:00 AM | 16B |
Joseph Greene
Raymond Lehman
Travis Simpson
Brandon Terrell
|
9:00 AM | 16A |
Barry Kuhn
Jd Lee
Terri Williams
Tom Williams
|
|||
9:00 AM | 16B |
Joseph Greene
Raymond Lehman
Travis Simpson
Brandon Terrell
|
|||
9:00 AM | 17 |
Andrew Leffler
Steven Thompson
Darrel Toineeta
Robert Huskey
|
9:00 AM | 18 |
Keith Kiedinger
Steven Daniels
Mylon Metcalf
Tom Lovell
|
9:00 AM | 17 |
Andrew Leffler
Steven Thompson
Darrel Toineeta
Robert Huskey
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18 |
Keith Kiedinger
Steven Daniels
Mylon Metcalf
Tom Lovell
|
|||
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
9:00 AM | 1A |
Kevin Kiely
Richard Giancola
Mike Bennett
Pam Bennett
|
9:00 AM | 1B |
Shane Adams
Chuck Fuqua
Brady Lester
Jeff Mcalister
|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Kevin Kiely
Richard Giancola
Mike Bennett
Pam Bennett
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1B |
Shane Adams
Chuck Fuqua
Brady Lester
Jeff Mcalister
|
|||
9:00 AM | 2 |
Cindi Comchoc
Barb Reno
Dylan Dewitt
Heath Minger
|
9:00 AM | 3 |
Mark Weir
John Hohman
Danny Clark
Elpidio Capalad
|
9:00 AM | 2 |
Cindi Comchoc
Barb Reno
Dylan Dewitt
Heath Minger
|
|||
9:00 AM | 3 |
Mark Weir
John Hohman
Danny Clark
Elpidio Capalad
|
|||
9:00 AM | 4A |
Robert Santoro
Frank Woods
Mel Romestan
Andrew Kurtz
|
9:00 AM | 4B |
Laura Eddy
Mary Nguyen
Brian Savlick
Brian Cote
|
9:00 AM | 4A |
Robert Santoro
Frank Woods
Mel Romestan
Andrew Kurtz
|
|||
9:00 AM | 4B |
Laura Eddy
Mary Nguyen
Brian Savlick
Brian Cote
|
|||
9:00 AM | 5A |
Jim Howell
Christopher Howell
Tom Arcuri
Mark Schulman
|
9:00 AM | 5B |
Scott Springer
William Welch
Thomas Brereton
Vincent Avera
|
9:00 AM | 5A |
Jim Howell
Christopher Howell
Tom Arcuri
Mark Schulman
|
|||
9:00 AM | 5B |
Scott Springer
William Welch
Thomas Brereton
Vincent Avera
|
|||
9:00 AM | 6A |
Andrew Buse
Falisha Buse
Duane Howell
Mike Howell
|
9:00 AM | 6B |
Greg Hendricks
George Hendricks
Shawn Hale
Dawn Owens
|
9:00 AM | 6A |
Andrew Buse
Falisha Buse
Duane Howell
Mike Howell
|
|||
9:00 AM | 6B |
Greg Hendricks
George Hendricks
Shawn Hale
Dawn Owens
|
|||
9:00 AM | 7A |
Charles Fortenberry
Robert Warfield
Matthew Gauthier
Michael Raschilla
|
9:00 AM | 7B |
John Mossor
Jeff Brammer
Dan Riley
Ken Lyons
|
9:00 AM | 7A |
Charles Fortenberry
Robert Warfield
Matthew Gauthier
Michael Raschilla
|
|||
9:00 AM | 7B |
John Mossor
Jeff Brammer
Dan Riley
Ken Lyons
|
|||
9:00 AM | 8 |
Ron Lynch
Randy Stewart
Jeff Roettger
Ross Odowd
|
9:00 AM | 9 |
Mark Posten
Bill Haynes
Jerry Lepore
Rich Tkacz
|
9:00 AM | 8 |
Ron Lynch
Randy Stewart
Jeff Roettger
Ross Odowd
|
|||
9:00 AM | 9 |
Mark Posten
Bill Haynes
Jerry Lepore
Rich Tkacz
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10 |
Fred Devito
Roman Wasylak
Darren Decroock
Jeff Hanson
|
9:00 AM | 11 |
Bryan Klinger
Paul Hibbitts
Don Reed
Bobby Hileman
|
9:00 AM | 10 |
Fred Devito
Roman Wasylak
Darren Decroock
Jeff Hanson
|
|||
9:00 AM | 11 |
Bryan Klinger
Paul Hibbitts
Don Reed
Bobby Hileman
|
|||
9:00 AM | 12 |
Wendy Bolton
Colleen Roche
Corrine Brown
Barbara Berry
|
9:00 AM | 13A |
Melvin Kince
Connie Beachem
Randy Lincoln
Brent Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 12 |
Wendy Bolton
Colleen Roche
Corrine Brown
Barbara Berry
|
|||
9:00 AM | 13A |
Melvin Kince
Connie Beachem
Randy Lincoln
Brent Lincoln
|
|||
9:00 AM | 13B |
Christian Trejbal
Peggy Allen
Bruce Glass
David Desper
|
9:00 AM | 14A |
Benny Bachand
Jim Stoner
Mark Lambert
Anthony Duarte
|
9:00 AM | 13B |
Christian Trejbal
Peggy Allen
Bruce Glass
David Desper
|
|||
9:00 AM | 14A |
Benny Bachand
Jim Stoner
Mark Lambert
Anthony Duarte
|
|||
9:00 AM | 14B |
John Kern
David Eckroth
Gene Malott
Vince Mccann
|
9:00 AM | 15A |
Michael Mcdonald
William Burgess
Tim Driggers
Berrae Meixsell
|
9:00 AM | 14B |
John Kern
David Eckroth
Gene Malott
Vince Mccann
|
|||
9:00 AM | 15A |
Michael Mcdonald
William Burgess
Tim Driggers
Berrae Meixsell
|
|||
9:00 AM | 15B |
Robby Turbyfill
Dakota Burris
Bill Russell
Daniel Rott
|
9:00 AM | 16 |
John Fusco
Jack Freeman
Milton Martin
Scott Rhine
|
9:00 AM | 15B |
Robby Turbyfill
Dakota Burris
Bill Russell
Daniel Rott
|
|||
9:00 AM | 16 |
John Fusco
Jack Freeman
Milton Martin
Scott Rhine
|
|||
9:00 AM | 17 |
Ed Carter
Dave Hooton
Burt Mohler
Kathy Wicker
|
9:00 AM | 18A |
Bruce May
Andrew Richardson
Brian Turk
Larry Krummert
|
9:00 AM | 17 |
Ed Carter
Dave Hooton
Burt Mohler
Kathy Wicker
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18A |
Bruce May
Andrew Richardson
Brian Turk
Larry Krummert
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18B |
William Leedom
Lester Jee
Michael Carlson
Mary Carlson
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18B |
William Leedom
Lester Jee
Michael Carlson
Mary Carlson
|
|||
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
9:00 AM | 1A |
Rick Lanier
Glenn Uzzell
Ron Davis
Carl Davis
|
9:00 AM | 1B |
Dave Reed
Thomas Clayton
Richard Patterson
James Fries
|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Rick Lanier
Glenn Uzzell
Ron Davis
Carl Davis
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1B |
Dave Reed
Thomas Clayton
Richard Patterson
James Fries
|
|||
9:00 AM | 2A |
Bruce Duncan
Darrell Duncan
David Ross
Jeremy Ross
|
9:00 AM | 2B |
Edward Watson
Nathan Watson
Tom Buxton
Taunya Buxton
|
9:00 AM | 2A |
Bruce Duncan
Darrell Duncan
David Ross
Jeremy Ross
|
|||
9:00 AM | 2B |
Edward Watson
Nathan Watson
Tom Buxton
Taunya Buxton
|
|||
9:00 AM | 3A |
Sharon Mchugh
Christy Garnett
Pamela Finlen
Gregory Finlen
|
9:00 AM | 3B |
Doug Fisher
Jim Keeton
Larry Brittingham
Thomas Hughes
|
9:00 AM | 3A |
Sharon Mchugh
Christy Garnett
Pamela Finlen
Gregory Finlen
|
|||
9:00 AM | 3B |
Doug Fisher
Jim Keeton
Larry Brittingham
Thomas Hughes
|
|||
9:00 AM | 4 |
Donald Rowe
Rick Hammond
James Scott
Chris Cherrico
|
9:00 AM | 5 |
Bryan Kantner
Bill Rochford
Michael Joffe
Arnie Joffe
|
9:00 AM | 4 |
Donald Rowe
Rick Hammond
James Scott
Chris Cherrico
|
|||
9:00 AM | 5 |
Bryan Kantner
Bill Rochford
Michael Joffe
Arnie Joffe
|
|||
9:00 AM | 6 |
Rainer Link
Jim Harris
John Bullock
Derrick Sims
|
9:00 AM | 7A |
Valerie Guy
Denis Guy
Ronald Schenck
Fred Ruth
|
9:00 AM | 6 |
Rainer Link
Jim Harris
John Bullock
Derrick Sims
|
|||
9:00 AM | 7A |
Valerie Guy
Denis Guy
Ronald Schenck
Fred Ruth
|
|||
9:00 AM | 7B |
Richard Sabo
Brian Burris
Gary Webber
Christopher Lee
|
9:00 AM | 8 |
Leigh Murray
Adrianne Shimek
Mark Cosner
Lyle Moore
|
9:00 AM | 7B |
Richard Sabo
Brian Burris
Gary Webber
Christopher Lee
|
|||
9:00 AM | 8 |
Leigh Murray
Adrianne Shimek
Mark Cosner
Lyle Moore
|
|||
9:00 AM | 9 |
Michael Bunn
Lynn Bunn
Greg Bickley
Gene Stoudinger
|
9:00 AM | 10A |
David Feeney
Pete Salinder
|
9:00 AM | 9 |
Michael Bunn
Lynn Bunn
Greg Bickley
Gene Stoudinger
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10A |
David Feeney
Pete Salinder
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10B |
Terry Balsman
Bill Fortuna
Douglas Schwab
Lisa Moore
|
9:00 AM | 11A |
Robert Widener
Darcy Walsh
William Giles
Kevin Pannell
|
9:00 AM | 10B |
Terry Balsman
Bill Fortuna
Douglas Schwab
Lisa Moore
|
|||
9:00 AM | 11A |
Robert Widener
Darcy Walsh
William Giles
Kevin Pannell
|
|||
9:00 AM | 11B |
Daniel Monico
David Sawyer
David Kiemle
Sandra Kiemle
|
9:00 AM | 12A |
Steve Finch
Doug Haynes
Gail Dembo
Sheila Werren
|
9:00 AM | 11B |
Daniel Monico
David Sawyer
David Kiemle
Sandra Kiemle
|
|||
9:00 AM | 12A |
Steve Finch
Doug Haynes
Gail Dembo
Sheila Werren
|
|||
9:00 AM | 12B |
Brian Lennon
Jamie Lennon
Clifford White
Chris Schwab
|
9:00 AM | 13 |
Ron Hacker
John Randall
Darwin Flieth
Otis Flieth
|
9:00 AM | 12B |
Brian Lennon
Jamie Lennon
Clifford White
Chris Schwab
|
|||
9:00 AM | 13 |
Ron Hacker
John Randall
Darwin Flieth
Otis Flieth
|
|||
9:00 AM | 14 |
Anthony Thurmond
Robert Hensel
Salvatore Misseri
Robert Loller
|
9:00 AM | 15A |
Doug Barrick
Mark Mcclusky
Theresa Mckeon
Sherry Cadorette
|
9:00 AM | 14 |
Anthony Thurmond
Robert Hensel
Salvatore Misseri
Robert Loller
|
|||
9:00 AM | 15A |
Doug Barrick
Mark Mcclusky
Theresa Mckeon
Sherry Cadorette
|
|||
9:00 AM | 15B |
Tony Burkhart
Bj Burkhart
Thomas Latham
Fred Evans
|
9:00 AM | 16 |
Ted Gibson
Bill Hoover
Peter Moeckel
Mark Dougherty
|
9:00 AM | 15B |
Tony Burkhart
Bj Burkhart
Thomas Latham
Fred Evans
|
|||
9:00 AM | 16 |
Ted Gibson
Bill Hoover
Peter Moeckel
Mark Dougherty
|
|||
9:00 AM | 17 |
Scott Verville
Shawn Wrisley
Shawn Edelen
Randy Parks
|
9:00 AM | 18 |
Roy Zimmerman
Adam Brenneman
John Rooney
Brandon Rooney
|
9:00 AM | 17 |
Scott Verville
Shawn Wrisley
Shawn Edelen
Randy Parks
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18 |
Roy Zimmerman
Adam Brenneman
John Rooney
Brandon Rooney
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Dawson
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Chad Neese / Gerry Lewis / Michael Hall |
Andrew Leffler
|
9:00 AM | 17 | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Darrel Toineeta / Robert Huskey / Steven Thompson |
Barry Kuhn
|
9:00 AM | 16A | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | Jd Lee / Terri Williams / Tom Williams |
Bob Peterson
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Gerald Pruski / Greg Smith / Kevin Kehoe |
Brandon Terrell
|
9:00 AM | 16B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Joseph Greene / Raymond Lehman / Travis Simpson |
Brett Bierly
|
9:00 AM | 11B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Carl Miller / Mario Bombardiere / Scott Bierly |
Bryan Wells
|
9:00 AM | 5B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | John Derry / Judd Burns / Steve Jackson |
Carl Miller
|
9:00 AM | 11B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Brett Bierly / Mario Bombardiere / Scott Bierly |
Chad Neese
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Andrew Dawson / Gerry Lewis / Michael Hall |
Darrel Toineeta
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Andrew Leffler / Robert Huskey / Steven Thompson |
David Baker
|
9:00 AM | 4B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Erik Blankenship / Marvin Brooks / Mike Collins |
David Ball
|
9:00 AM | 4A | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Greg Carpenter / James Nairn / Robert Baker |
David Vaughan
|
9:00 AM | 10A | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Jared Church / John Hampton / Michael Church |
Dawn Thiel
|
9:00 AM | 12A | Yellow Finch - Ladies (GTS) | Ken Claggett / Sandra Nass / Steven Parnell |
Dennis Henson
|
9:00 AM | 1B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Mark Cramer / Ronald Duncan / Steve Eubanks |
Dennis Rubino
|
9:00 AM | 2B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | James Elkins / Joe Burbage / Patrick Kelly |
Derek Sanderson
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Dustin Hubbard / Jean Leclerc / Ron Mistretta |
Dustin Hubbard
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Derek Sanderson / Jean Leclerc / Ron Mistretta |
Elaine Corris
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Yellow Finch - Ladies (GTS) | Richard Corris |
Erik Blankenship
|
9:00 AM | 4B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | David Baker / Marvin Brooks / Mike Collins |
Ernie Padden
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | John Wright / Scott Bingel / Tom Bethel |
Frank Benegoss
|
9:00 AM | 11A | White Egret - Men (GTS) | James Trojanowski / Joseph Lee / Samuel Carpenter |
Frank Ennis
|
9:00 AM | 14B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Gary Froelich / Judy Readwin / Tony Readwin |
Fred Carroll
|
9:00 AM | 13 | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Gene Chiarella / Rob Mieczkowski / Sean Carroll |
Gary Froelich
|
9:00 AM | 14B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Frank Ennis / Judy Readwin / Tony Readwin |
Gary Mccrary
|
9:00 AM | 9A | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Greg Foley / Jeff Kaloz / Ted Cannon |
Gene Chiarella
|
9:00 AM | 13 | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Fred Carroll / Rob Mieczkowski / Sean Carroll |
George Gagnon
|
9:00 AM | 9B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | John Tuller / Michelle Gagnon / Sandi Tuller |
Gerald Pruski
|
9:00 AM | 8 | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Bob Peterson / Greg Smith / Kevin Kehoe |
Gerry Lewis
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | Andrew Dawson / Chad Neese / Michael Hall |
Greg Carpenter
|
9:00 AM | 4A | White Egret - Men (GTS) | David Ball / James Nairn / Robert Baker |
Greg Foley
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Gary Mccrary / Jeff Kaloz / Ted Cannon |
Greg Kraemer
|
9:00 AM | 5A | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Ken Jensen / Robert Thompson / Teresa Pearman |
Greg Smith
|
9:00 AM | 8 | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Bob Peterson / Gerald Pruski / Kevin Kehoe |
James Bass
|
9:00 AM | 3 | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Jim Doolittle / Lee Boghosian / Mike Campanella |
James Elkins
|
9:00 AM | 2B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Dennis Rubino / Joe Burbage / Patrick Kelly |
James Locklear
|
9:00 AM | 7 | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Kenneth Walker / Ray Lewis / Robert Soper |
James Nairn
|
9:00 AM | 4A | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | David Ball / Greg Carpenter / Robert Baker |
James Trojanowski
|
9:00 AM | 11A | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Frank Benegoss / Joseph Lee / Samuel Carpenter |
Jared Church
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | David Vaughan / John Hampton / Michael Church |
Jd Lee
|
9:00 AM | 16A | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | Barry Kuhn / Terri Williams / Tom Williams |
Jean Leclerc
|
9:00 AM | 10B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Derek Sanderson / Dustin Hubbard / Ron Mistretta |
Jeff Kaloz
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Gary Mccrary / Greg Foley / Ted Cannon |
Jeremy Rodkey
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Mark Snell / Peter Wagner / Seth Spykman |
Jerry Lucas
|
9:00 AM | 14A | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Joseph Gigliotti / Rick Caster / Rick Wheaton |
Jim Doolittle
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | James Bass / Lee Boghosian / Mike Campanella |
Joe Burbage
|
9:00 AM | 2B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Dennis Rubino / James Elkins / Patrick Kelly |
John Derry
|
9:00 AM | 5B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Bryan Wells / Judd Burns / Steve Jackson |
John Hampton
|
9:00 AM | 10A | White Egret - Men (GTS) | David Vaughan / Jared Church / Michael Church |
John Tuller
|
9:00 AM | 9B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | George Gagnon / Michelle Gagnon / Sandi Tuller |
John Wright
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | Ernie Padden / Scott Bingel / Tom Bethel |
Joseph Gigliotti
|
9:00 AM | 14A | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Jerry Lucas / Rick Caster / Rick Wheaton |
Joseph Greene
|
9:00 AM | 16B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Brandon Terrell / Raymond Lehman / Travis Simpson |
Joseph Lee
|
9:00 AM | 11A | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Frank Benegoss / James Trojanowski / Samuel Carpenter |
Judd Burns
|
9:00 AM | 5B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Bryan Wells / John Derry / Steve Jackson |
Judy Readwin
|
9:00 AM | 14B | Yellow Finch - Ladies (GTS) | Frank Ennis / Gary Froelich / Tony Readwin |
Keith Kiedinger
|
9:00 AM | 18 | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Mylon Metcalf / Steven Daniels / Tom Lovell |
Ken Claggett
|
9:00 AM | 12A | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Dawn Thiel / Sandra Nass / Steven Parnell |
Ken Jensen
|
9:00 AM | 5A | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Greg Kraemer / Robert Thompson / Teresa Pearman |
Kenneth Walker
|
9:00 AM | 7 | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | James Locklear / Ray Lewis / Robert Soper |
Kevin Kehoe
|
9:00 AM | 8 | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Bob Peterson / Gerald Pruski / Greg Smith |
Kevin Tuttle
|
9:00 AM | 12B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Richard York / Russ Tracewell / Scott Townsend |
Lee Boghosian
|
9:00 AM | 3 | White Egret - Men (GTS) | James Bass / Jim Doolittle / Mike Campanella |
Mario Bombardiere
|
9:00 AM | 11B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Brett Bierly / Carl Miller / Scott Bierly |
Mark Cramer
|
9:00 AM | 1B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Dennis Henson / Ronald Duncan / Steve Eubanks |
Mark Snell
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Jeremy Rodkey / Peter Wagner / Seth Spykman |
Marvin Brooks
|
9:00 AM | 4B | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | David Baker / Erik Blankenship / Mike Collins |
Michael Church
|
9:00 AM | 10A | White Egret - Men (GTS) | David Vaughan / Jared Church / John Hampton |
Michael Hall
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | Andrew Dawson / Chad Neese / Gerry Lewis |
Michelle Gagnon
|
9:00 AM | 9B | Yellow Finch - Ladies (GTS) | George Gagnon / John Tuller / Sandi Tuller |
Mike Campanella
|
9:00 AM | 3 | White Egret - Men (GTS) | James Bass / Jim Doolittle / Lee Boghosian |
Mike Collins
|
9:00 AM | 4B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | David Baker / Erik Blankenship / Marvin Brooks |
Mylon Metcalf
|
9:00 AM | 18 | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Keith Kiedinger / Steven Daniels / Tom Lovell |
Patrick Kelly
|
9:00 AM | 2B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Dennis Rubino / James Elkins / Joe Burbage |
Peter Wagner
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Jeremy Rodkey / Mark Snell / Seth Spykman |
Ray Lewis
|
9:00 AM | 7 | White Egret - Men (GTS) | James Locklear / Kenneth Walker / Robert Soper |
Raymond Lehman
|
9:00 AM | 16B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Brandon Terrell / Joseph Greene / Travis Simpson |
Richard Corris
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Elaine Corris |
Richard York
|
9:00 AM | 12B | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | Kevin Tuttle / Russ Tracewell / Scott Townsend |
Rick Caster
|
9:00 AM | 14A | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Jerry Lucas / Joseph Gigliotti / Rick Wheaton |
Rick Wheaton
|
9:00 AM | 14A | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Jerry Lucas / Joseph Gigliotti / Rick Caster |
Rob Mieczkowski
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Fred Carroll / Gene Chiarella / Sean Carroll |
Robert Baker
|
9:00 AM | 4A | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | David Ball / Greg Carpenter / James Nairn |
Robert Huskey
|
9:00 AM | 17 | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Andrew Leffler / Darrel Toineeta / Steven Thompson |
Robert Soper
|
9:00 AM | 7 | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | James Locklear / Kenneth Walker / Ray Lewis |
Robert Thompson
|
9:00 AM | 5A | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Greg Kraemer / Ken Jensen / Teresa Pearman |
Ron Mistretta
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Derek Sanderson / Dustin Hubbard / Jean Leclerc |
Ronald Duncan
|
9:00 AM | 1B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Dennis Henson / Mark Cramer / Steve Eubanks |
Russ Tracewell
|
9:00 AM | 12B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Kevin Tuttle / Richard York / Scott Townsend |
Samuel Carpenter
|
9:00 AM | 11A | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | Frank Benegoss / James Trojanowski / Joseph Lee |
Sandi Tuller
|
9:00 AM | 9B | Yellow Finch - Ladies (GTS) | George Gagnon / John Tuller / Michelle Gagnon |
Sandra Nass
|
9:00 AM | 12A | Yellow Finch - Ladies (GTS) | Dawn Thiel / Ken Claggett / Steven Parnell |
Scott Bierly
|
9:00 AM | 11B | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | Brett Bierly / Carl Miller / Mario Bombardiere |
Scott Bingel
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Ernie Padden / John Wright / Tom Bethel |
Scott Townsend
|
9:00 AM | 12B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Kevin Tuttle / Richard York / Russ Tracewell |
Sean Carroll
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Fred Carroll / Gene Chiarella / Rob Mieczkowski |
Seth Spykman
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Jeremy Rodkey / Mark Snell / Peter Wagner |
Steve Eubanks
|
9:00 AM | 1B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Dennis Henson / Mark Cramer / Ronald Duncan |
Steve Jackson
|
9:00 AM | 5B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Bryan Wells / John Derry / Judd Burns |
Steven Daniels
|
9:00 AM | 18 | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | Keith Kiedinger / Mylon Metcalf / Tom Lovell |
Steven Parnell
|
9:00 AM | 12A | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Dawn Thiel / Ken Claggett / Sandra Nass |
Steven Thompson
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Andrew Leffler / Darrel Toineeta / Robert Huskey |
Ted Cannon
|
9:00 AM | 9A | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Gary Mccrary / Greg Foley / Jeff Kaloz |
Teresa Pearman
|
9:00 AM | 5A | Yellow Finch - Ladies (GTS) | Greg Kraemer / Ken Jensen / Robert Thompson |
Terri Williams
|
9:00 AM | 16A | Yellow Finch - Ladies (GTS) | Barry Kuhn / Jd Lee / Tom Williams |
Tom Bethel
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | Ernie Padden / John Wright / Scott Bingel |
Tom Lovell
|
9:00 AM | 18 | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Keith Kiedinger / Mylon Metcalf / Steven Daniels |
Tom Williams
|
9:00 AM | 16A | Yellow Finch - Men (GTS) | Barry Kuhn / Jd Lee / Terri Williams |
Tony Readwin
|
9:00 AM | 14B | White Egret - Men (GTS) | Frank Ennis / Gary Froelich / Judy Readwin |
Travis Simpson
|
9:00 AM | 16B | Redtail Hawk - Men (GTS) | Brandon Terrell / Joseph Greene / Raymond Lehman |
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
Andrew Buse
|
9:00 AM | 6A | # 3 Men (GTS) | Duane Howell / Falisha Buse / Mike Howell |
Andrew Kurtz
|
9:00 AM | 4A | # 3 Men (GTS) | Frank Woods / Mel Romestan / Robert Santoro |
Andrew Richardson
|
9:00 AM | 18A | #1 Men (GTS) | Brian Turk / Bruce May / Larry Krummert |
Anthony Duarte
|
9:00 AM | 14A | # 2 Men (GTS) | Benny Bachand / Jim Stoner / Mark Lambert |
Barb Reno
|
9:00 AM | 2 | # 1 Ladies (GTS) | Cindi Comchoc / Dylan Dewitt / Heath Minger |
Barbara Berry
|
9:00 AM | 12 | # 1 Ladies (GTS) | Colleen Roche / Corrine Brown / Wendy Bolton |
Benny Bachand
|
9:00 AM | 14A | #1 Men (GTS) | Anthony Duarte / Jim Stoner / Mark Lambert |
Berrae Meixsell
|
9:00 AM | 15A | # 2 Men (GTS) | Michael Mcdonald / Tim Driggers / William Burgess |
Bill Haynes
|
9:00 AM | 9 | #1 Men (GTS) | Jerry Lepore / Mark Posten / Rich Tkacz |
Bill Russell
|
9:00 AM | 15B | # 3 Men (GTS) | Dakota Burris / Daniel Rott / Robby Turbyfill |
Bobby Hileman
|
9:00 AM | 11 | # 2 Men (GTS) | Bryan Klinger / Don Reed / Paul Hibbitts |
Brady Lester
|
9:00 AM | 1B | # 3 Men (GTS) | Chuck Fuqua / Jeff Mcalister / Shane Adams |
Brent Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 13A | # 2 Men (GTS) | Connie Beachem / Melvin Kince / Randy Lincoln |
Brian Cote
|
9:00 AM | 4B | # 3 Men (GTS) | Brian Savlick / Laura Eddy / Mary Nguyen |
Brian Savlick
|
9:00 AM | 4B | # 3 Men (GTS) | Brian Cote / Laura Eddy / Mary Nguyen |
Brian Turk
|
9:00 AM | 18A | # 3 Men (GTS) | Andrew Richardson / Bruce May / Larry Krummert |
Bruce Glass
|
9:00 AM | 13B | # 2 Men (GTS) | Christian Trejbal / David Desper / Peggy Allen |
Bruce May
|
9:00 AM | 18A | #1 Men (GTS) | Andrew Richardson / Brian Turk / Larry Krummert |
Bryan Klinger
|
9:00 AM | 11 | # 2 Men (GTS) | Bobby Hileman / Don Reed / Paul Hibbitts |
Burt Mohler
|
9:00 AM | 17 | # 3 Men (GTS) | Dave Hooton / Ed Carter / Kathy Wicker |
Charles Fortenberry
|
9:00 AM | 7A | #1 Men (GTS) | Matthew Gauthier / Michael Raschilla / Robert Warfield |
Christian Trejbal
|
9:00 AM | 13B | # 3 Men (GTS) | Bruce Glass / David Desper / Peggy Allen |
Christopher Howell
|
9:00 AM | 5A | # 3 Men (GTS) | Jim Howell / Mark Schulman / Tom Arcuri |
Chuck Fuqua
|
9:00 AM | 1B | # 2 Men (GTS) | Brady Lester / Jeff Mcalister / Shane Adams |
Cindi Comchoc
|
9:00 AM | 2 | # 1 Ladies (GTS) | Barb Reno / Dylan Dewitt / Heath Minger |
Colleen Roche
|
9:00 AM | 12 | # 1 Ladies (GTS) | Barbara Berry / Corrine Brown / Wendy Bolton |
Connie Beachem
|
9:00 AM | 13A | # 1 Ladies (GTS) | Brent Lincoln / Melvin Kince / Randy Lincoln |
Corrine Brown
|
9:00 AM | 12 | # 1 Ladies (GTS) | Barbara Berry / Colleen Roche / Wendy Bolton |
Dakota Burris
|
9:00 AM | 15B | # 3 Men (GTS) | Bill Russell / Daniel Rott / Robby Turbyfill |
Dan Riley
|
9:00 AM | 7B | # 2 Men (GTS) | Jeff Brammer / John Mossor / Ken Lyons |
Daniel Rott
|
9:00 AM | 15B | # 3 Men (GTS) | Bill Russell / Dakota Burris / Robby Turbyfill |
Danny Clark
|
9:00 AM | 3 | # 3 Men (GTS) | Elpidio Capalad / John Hohman / Mark Weir |
Darren Decroock
|
9:00 AM | 10 | # 3 Men (GTS) | Fred Devito / Jeff Hanson / Roman Wasylak |
Dave Hooton
|
9:00 AM | 17 | # 3 Men (GTS) | Burt Mohler / Ed Carter / Kathy Wicker |
David Desper
|
9:00 AM | 13B | #1 Men (GTS) | Bruce Glass / Christian Trejbal / Peggy Allen |
David Eckroth
|
9:00 AM | 14B | #1 Men (GTS) | Gene Malott / John Kern / Vince Mccann |
Dawn Owens
|
9:00 AM | 6B | # 1 Ladies (GTS) | George Hendricks / Greg Hendricks / Shawn Hale |
Don Reed
|
9:00 AM | 11 | # 3 Men (GTS) | Bobby Hileman / Bryan Klinger / Paul Hibbitts |
Duane Howell
|
9:00 AM | 6A | # 3 Men (GTS) | Andrew Buse / Falisha Buse / Mike Howell |
Dylan Dewitt
|
9:00 AM | 2 | # 3 Men (GTS) | Barb Reno / Cindi Comchoc / Heath Minger |
Ed Carter
|
9:00 AM | 17 | # 3 Men (GTS) | Burt Mohler / Dave Hooton / Kathy Wicker |
Elpidio Capalad
|
9:00 AM | 3 | #1 Men (GTS) | Danny Clark / John Hohman / Mark Weir |
Falisha Buse
|
9:00 AM | 6A | # 1 Ladies (GTS) | Andrew Buse / Duane Howell / Mike Howell |
Frank Woods
|
9:00 AM | 4A | # 2 Men (GTS) | Andrew Kurtz / Mel Romestan / Robert Santoro |
Fred Devito
|
9:00 AM | 10 | # 2 Men (GTS) | Darren Decroock / Jeff Hanson / Roman Wasylak |
Gene Malott
|
9:00 AM | 14B | #1 Men (GTS) | David Eckroth / John Kern / Vince Mccann |
George Hendricks
|
9:00 AM | 6B | #1 Men (GTS) | Dawn Owens / Greg Hendricks / Shawn Hale |
Greg Hendricks
|
9:00 AM | 6B | # 2 Men (GTS) | Dawn Owens / George Hendricks / Shawn Hale |
Heath Minger
|
9:00 AM | 2 | # 3 Men (GTS) | Barb Reno / Cindi Comchoc / Dylan Dewitt |
Jack Freeman
|
9:00 AM | 16 | # 3 Men (GTS) | John Fusco / Milton Martin / Scott Rhine |
Jeff Brammer
|
9:00 AM | 7B | # 2 Men (GTS) | Dan Riley / John Mossor / Ken Lyons |
Jeff Hanson
|
9:00 AM | 10 | # 3 Men (GTS) | Darren Decroock / Fred Devito / Roman Wasylak |
Jeff Mcalister
|
9:00 AM | 1B | # 3 Men (GTS) | Brady Lester / Chuck Fuqua / Shane Adams |
Jeff Roettger
|
9:00 AM | 8 | # 3 Men (GTS) | Randy Stewart / Ron Lynch / Ross Odowd |
Jerry Lepore
|
9:00 AM | 9 | # 2 Men (GTS) | Bill Haynes / Mark Posten / Rich Tkacz |
Jim Howell
|
9:00 AM | 5A | # 2 Men (GTS) | Christopher Howell / Mark Schulman / Tom Arcuri |
Jim Stoner
|
9:00 AM | 14A | # 2 Men (GTS) | Anthony Duarte / Benny Bachand / Mark Lambert |
John Fusco
|
9:00 AM | 16 | # 2 Men (GTS) | Jack Freeman / Milton Martin / Scott Rhine |
John Hohman
|
9:00 AM | 3 | # 2 Men (GTS) | Danny Clark / Elpidio Capalad / Mark Weir |
John Kern
|
9:00 AM | 14B | #1 Men (GTS) | David Eckroth / Gene Malott / Vince Mccann |
John Mossor
|
9:00 AM | 7B | # 2 Men (GTS) | Dan Riley / Jeff Brammer / Ken Lyons |
Kathy Wicker
|
9:00 AM | 17 | # 1 Ladies (GTS) | Burt Mohler / Dave Hooton / Ed Carter |
Ken Lyons
|
9:00 AM | 7B | #1 Men (GTS) | Dan Riley / Jeff Brammer / John Mossor |
Kevin Kiely
|
9:00 AM | 1A | # 2 Men (GTS) | Mike Bennett / Pam Bennett / Richard Giancola |
Larry Krummert
|
9:00 AM | 18A | # 2 Men (GTS) | Andrew Richardson / Brian Turk / Bruce May |
Laura Eddy
|
9:00 AM | 4B | # 1 Ladies (GTS) | Brian Cote / Brian Savlick / Mary Nguyen |
Lester Jee
|
9:00 AM | 18B | #1 Men (GTS) | Mary Carlson / Michael Carlson / William Leedom |
Mark Lambert
|
9:00 AM | 14A | # 2 Men (GTS) | Anthony Duarte / Benny Bachand / Jim Stoner |
Mark Posten
|
9:00 AM | 9 | # 2 Men (GTS) | Bill Haynes / Jerry Lepore / Rich Tkacz |
Mark Schulman
|
9:00 AM | 5A | # 2 Men (GTS) | Christopher Howell / Jim Howell / Tom Arcuri |
Mark Weir
|
9:00 AM | 3 | # 2 Men (GTS) | Danny Clark / Elpidio Capalad / John Hohman |
Mary Carlson
|
9:00 AM | 18B | # 1 Ladies (GTS) | Lester Jee / Michael Carlson / William Leedom |
Mary Nguyen
|
9:00 AM | 4B | # 1 Ladies (GTS) | Brian Cote / Brian Savlick / Laura Eddy |
Matthew Gauthier
|
9:00 AM | 7A | # 3 Men (GTS) | Charles Fortenberry / Michael Raschilla / Robert Warfield |
Mel Romestan
|
9:00 AM | 4A | #1 Men (GTS) | Andrew Kurtz / Frank Woods / Robert Santoro |
Melvin Kince
|
9:00 AM | 13A | # 2 Men (GTS) | Brent Lincoln / Connie Beachem / Randy Lincoln |
Michael Carlson
|
9:00 AM | 18B | #1 Men (GTS) | Lester Jee / Mary Carlson / William Leedom |
Michael Mcdonald
|
9:00 AM | 15A | # 3 Men (GTS) | Berrae Meixsell / Tim Driggers / William Burgess |
Michael Raschilla
|
9:00 AM | 7A | #1 Men (GTS) | Charles Fortenberry / Matthew Gauthier / Robert Warfield |
Mike Bennett
|
9:00 AM | 1A | # 2 Men (GTS) | Kevin Kiely / Pam Bennett / Richard Giancola |
Mike Howell
|
9:00 AM | 6A | # 3 Men (GTS) | Andrew Buse / Duane Howell / Falisha Buse |
Milton Martin
|
9:00 AM | 16 | # 2 Men (GTS) | Jack Freeman / John Fusco / Scott Rhine |
Pam Bennett
|
9:00 AM | 1A | # 1 Ladies (GTS) | Kevin Kiely / Mike Bennett / Richard Giancola |
Paul Hibbitts
|
9:00 AM | 11 | #1 Men (GTS) | Bobby Hileman / Bryan Klinger / Don Reed |
Peggy Allen
|
9:00 AM | 13B | # 1 Ladies (GTS) | Bruce Glass / Christian Trejbal / David Desper |
Randy Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 13A | # 2 Men (GTS) | Brent Lincoln / Connie Beachem / Melvin Kince |
Randy Stewart
|
9:00 AM | 8 | # 2 Men (GTS) | Jeff Roettger / Ron Lynch / Ross Odowd |
Rich Tkacz
|
9:00 AM | 9 | # 2 Men (GTS) | Bill Haynes / Jerry Lepore / Mark Posten |
Richard Giancola
|
9:00 AM | 1A | #1 Men (GTS) | Kevin Kiely / Mike Bennett / Pam Bennett |
Robby Turbyfill
|
9:00 AM | 15B | # 3 Men (GTS) | Bill Russell / Dakota Burris / Daniel Rott |
Robert Santoro
|
9:00 AM | 4A | # 2 Men (GTS) | Andrew Kurtz / Frank Woods / Mel Romestan |
Robert Warfield
|
9:00 AM | 7A | #1 Men (GTS) | Charles Fortenberry / Matthew Gauthier / Michael Raschilla |
Roman Wasylak
|
9:00 AM | 10 | # 3 Men (GTS) | Darren Decroock / Fred Devito / Jeff Hanson |
Ron Lynch
|
9:00 AM | 8 | # 2 Men (GTS) | Jeff Roettger / Randy Stewart / Ross Odowd |
Ross Odowd
|
9:00 AM | 8 | # 3 Men (GTS) | Jeff Roettger / Randy Stewart / Ron Lynch |
Scott Rhine
|
9:00 AM | 16 | # 2 Men (GTS) | Jack Freeman / John Fusco / Milton Martin |
Scott Springer
|
9:00 AM | 5B | # 3 Men (GTS) | Thomas Brereton / Vincent Avera / William Welch |
Shane Adams
|
9:00 AM | 1B | # 3 Men (GTS) | Brady Lester / Chuck Fuqua / Jeff Mcalister |
Shawn Hale
|
9:00 AM | 6B | # 3 Men (GTS) | Dawn Owens / George Hendricks / Greg Hendricks |
Thomas Brereton
|
9:00 AM | 5B | # 3 Men (GTS) | Scott Springer / Vincent Avera / William Welch |
Tim Driggers
|
9:00 AM | 15A | # 2 Men (GTS) | Berrae Meixsell / Michael Mcdonald / William Burgess |
Tom Arcuri
|
9:00 AM | 5A | # 3 Men (GTS) | Christopher Howell / Jim Howell / Mark Schulman |
Vince Mccann
|
9:00 AM | 14B | #1 Men (GTS) | David Eckroth / Gene Malott / John Kern |
Vincent Avera
|
9:00 AM | 5B | # 3 Men (GTS) | Scott Springer / Thomas Brereton / William Welch |
Wendy Bolton
|
9:00 AM | 12 | # 1 Ladies (GTS) | Barbara Berry / Colleen Roche / Corrine Brown |
William Burgess
|
9:00 AM | 15A | # 3 Men (GTS) | Berrae Meixsell / Michael Mcdonald / Tim Driggers |
William Leedom
|
9:00 AM | 18B | #1 Men (GTS) | Lester Jee / Mary Carlson / Michael Carlson |
William Welch
|
9:00 AM | 5B | # 3 Men (GTS) | Scott Springer / Thomas Brereton / Vincent Avera |
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
Adam Brenneman
|
9:00 AM | 18 | White Men (GTS) | Brandon Rooney / John Rooney / Roy Zimmerman |
Adrianne Shimek
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Leigh Murray / Lyle Moore / Mark Cosner |
Anthony Thurmond
|
9:00 AM | 14 | White Men (GTS) | Robert Hensel / Robert Loller / Salvatore Misseri |
Arnie Joffe
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Red Men (GTS) | Bill Rochford / Bryan Kantner / Michael Joffe |
Bill Fortuna
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Gold Men (GTS) | Douglas Schwab / Lisa Moore / Terry Balsman |
Bill Hoover
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Red Men (GTS) | Mark Dougherty / Peter Moeckel / Ted Gibson |
Bill Rochford
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Red Men (GTS) | Arnie Joffe / Bryan Kantner / Michael Joffe |
Bj Burkhart
|
9:00 AM | 15B | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Fred Evans / Thomas Latham / Tony Burkhart |
Brandon Rooney
|
9:00 AM | 18 | White Men (GTS) | Adam Brenneman / John Rooney / Roy Zimmerman |
Brian Burris
|
9:00 AM | 7B | Gold Men (GTS) | Christopher Lee / Gary Webber / Richard Sabo |
Brian Lennon
|
9:00 AM | 12B | White Men (GTS) | Chris Schwab / Clifford White / Jamie Lennon |
Bruce Duncan
|
9:00 AM | 2A | White Men (GTS) | Darrell Duncan / David Ross / Jeremy Ross |
Bryan Kantner
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Gold Men (GTS) | Arnie Joffe / Bill Rochford / Michael Joffe |
Carl Davis
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Red Men (GTS) | Glenn Uzzell / Rick Lanier / Ron Davis |
Chris Cherrico
|
9:00 AM | 4 | White Men (GTS) | Donald Rowe / James Scott / Rick Hammond |
Chris Schwab
|
9:00 AM | 12B | White Men (GTS) | Brian Lennon / Clifford White / Jamie Lennon |
Christopher Lee
|
9:00 AM | 7B | White Men (GTS) | Brian Burris / Gary Webber / Richard Sabo |
Christy Garnett
|
9:00 AM | 3A | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Gregory Finlen / Pamela Finlen / Sharon Mchugh |
Clifford White
|
9:00 AM | 12B | White Men (GTS) | Brian Lennon / Chris Schwab / Jamie Lennon |
Daniel Monico
|
9:00 AM | 11B | White Men (GTS) | David Kiemle / David Sawyer / Sandra Kiemle |
Darcy Walsh
|
9:00 AM | 11A | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Kevin Pannell / Robert Widener / William Giles |
Darrell Duncan
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Gold Men (GTS) | Bruce Duncan / David Ross / Jeremy Ross |
Darwin Flieth
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Gold Men (GTS) | John Randall / Otis Flieth / Ron Hacker |
Dave Reed
|
9:00 AM | 1B | White Men (GTS) | James Fries / Richard Patterson / Thomas Clayton |
David Feeney
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Red Men (GTS) | Pete Salinder |
David Kiemle
|
9:00 AM | 11B | Gold Men (GTS) | Daniel Monico / David Sawyer / Sandra Kiemle |
David Ross
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Gold Men (GTS) | Bruce Duncan / Darrell Duncan / Jeremy Ross |
David Sawyer
|
9:00 AM | 11B | Gold Men (GTS) | Daniel Monico / David Kiemle / Sandra Kiemle |
Denis Guy
|
9:00 AM | 7A | White Men (GTS) | Fred Ruth / Ronald Schenck / Valerie Guy |
Derrick Sims
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Gold Men (GTS) | Jim Harris / John Bullock / Rainer Link |
Donald Rowe
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Gold Men (GTS) | Chris Cherrico / James Scott / Rick Hammond |
Doug Barrick
|
9:00 AM | 15A | Gold Men (GTS) | Mark Mcclusky / Sherry Cadorette / Theresa Mckeon |
Doug Fisher
|
9:00 AM | 3B | Gold Men (GTS) | Jim Keeton / Larry Brittingham / Thomas Hughes |
Doug Haynes
|
9:00 AM | 12A | Gold Men (GTS) | Gail Dembo / Sheila Werren / Steve Finch |
Douglas Schwab
|
9:00 AM | 10B | White Men (GTS) | Bill Fortuna / Lisa Moore / Terry Balsman |
Edward Watson
|
9:00 AM | 2B | White Men (GTS) | Nathan Watson / Taunya Buxton / Tom Buxton |
Fred Evans
|
9:00 AM | 15B | Red Men (GTS) | Bj Burkhart / Thomas Latham / Tony Burkhart |
Fred Ruth
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Red Men (GTS) | Denis Guy / Ronald Schenck / Valerie Guy |
Gail Dembo
|
9:00 AM | 12A | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Doug Haynes / Sheila Werren / Steve Finch |
Gary Webber
|
9:00 AM | 7B | White Men (GTS) | Brian Burris / Christopher Lee / Richard Sabo |
Gene Stoudinger
|
9:00 AM | 9 | Gold Men (GTS) | Greg Bickley / Lynn Bunn / Michael Bunn |
Glenn Uzzell
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Gold Men (GTS) | Carl Davis / Rick Lanier / Ron Davis |
Greg Bickley
|
9:00 AM | 9 | Gold Men (GTS) | Gene Stoudinger / Lynn Bunn / Michael Bunn |
Gregory Finlen
|
9:00 AM | 3A | Gold Men (GTS) | Christy Garnett / Pamela Finlen / Sharon Mchugh |
James Fries
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Gold Men (GTS) | Dave Reed / Richard Patterson / Thomas Clayton |
James Scott
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Gold Men (GTS) | Chris Cherrico / Donald Rowe / Rick Hammond |
Jamie Lennon
|
9:00 AM | 12B | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Brian Lennon / Chris Schwab / Clifford White |
Jeremy Ross
|
9:00 AM | 2A | White Men (GTS) | Bruce Duncan / Darrell Duncan / David Ross |
Jim Harris
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Red Men (GTS) | Derrick Sims / John Bullock / Rainer Link |
Jim Keeton
|
9:00 AM | 3B | Gold Men (GTS) | Doug Fisher / Larry Brittingham / Thomas Hughes |
John Bullock
|
9:00 AM | 6 | White Men (GTS) | Derrick Sims / Jim Harris / Rainer Link |
John Randall
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Red Men (GTS) | Darwin Flieth / Otis Flieth / Ron Hacker |
John Rooney
|
9:00 AM | 18 | Gold Men (GTS) | Adam Brenneman / Brandon Rooney / Roy Zimmerman |
Kevin Pannell
|
9:00 AM | 11A | White Men (GTS) | Darcy Walsh / Robert Widener / William Giles |
Larry Brittingham
|
9:00 AM | 3B | White Men (GTS) | Doug Fisher / Jim Keeton / Thomas Hughes |
Leigh Murray
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Adrianne Shimek / Lyle Moore / Mark Cosner |
Lisa Moore
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Bill Fortuna / Douglas Schwab / Terry Balsman |
Lyle Moore
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Gold Men (GTS) | Adrianne Shimek / Leigh Murray / Mark Cosner |
Lynn Bunn
|
9:00 AM | 9 | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Gene Stoudinger / Greg Bickley / Michael Bunn |
Mark Cosner
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Gold Men (GTS) | Adrianne Shimek / Leigh Murray / Lyle Moore |
Mark Dougherty
|
9:00 AM | 16 | White Men (GTS) | Bill Hoover / Peter Moeckel / Ted Gibson |
Mark Mcclusky
|
9:00 AM | 15A | Gold Men (GTS) | Doug Barrick / Sherry Cadorette / Theresa Mckeon |
Michael Bunn
|
9:00 AM | 9 | Gold Men (GTS) | Gene Stoudinger / Greg Bickley / Lynn Bunn |
Michael Joffe
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Gold Men (GTS) | Arnie Joffe / Bill Rochford / Bryan Kantner |
Nathan Watson
|
9:00 AM | 2B | Red Men (GTS) | Edward Watson / Taunya Buxton / Tom Buxton |
Otis Flieth
|
9:00 AM | 13 | White Men (GTS) | Darwin Flieth / John Randall / Ron Hacker |
Pamela Finlen
|
9:00 AM | 3A | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Christy Garnett / Gregory Finlen / Sharon Mchugh |
Pete Salinder
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Gold Men (GTS) | David Feeney |
Peter Moeckel
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Gold Men (GTS) | Bill Hoover / Mark Dougherty / Ted Gibson |
Rainer Link
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Red Men (GTS) | Derrick Sims / Jim Harris / John Bullock |
Randy Parks
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Gold Men (GTS) | Scott Verville / Shawn Edelen / Shawn Wrisley |
Richard Patterson
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Gold Men (GTS) | Dave Reed / James Fries / Thomas Clayton |
Richard Sabo
|
9:00 AM | 7B | Gold Men (GTS) | Brian Burris / Christopher Lee / Gary Webber |
Rick Hammond
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Gold Men (GTS) | Chris Cherrico / Donald Rowe / James Scott |
Rick Lanier
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Gold Men (GTS) | Carl Davis / Glenn Uzzell / Ron Davis |
Robert Hensel
|
9:00 AM | 14 | White Men (GTS) | Anthony Thurmond / Robert Loller / Salvatore Misseri |
Robert Loller
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Gold Men (GTS) | Anthony Thurmond / Robert Hensel / Salvatore Misseri |
Robert Widener
|
9:00 AM | 11A | Gold Men (GTS) | Darcy Walsh / Kevin Pannell / William Giles |
Ron Davis
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Red Men (GTS) | Carl Davis / Glenn Uzzell / Rick Lanier |
Ron Hacker
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Red Men (GTS) | Darwin Flieth / John Randall / Otis Flieth |
Ronald Schenck
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Red Men (GTS) | Denis Guy / Fred Ruth / Valerie Guy |
Roy Zimmerman
|
9:00 AM | 18 | White Men (GTS) | Adam Brenneman / Brandon Rooney / John Rooney |
Salvatore Misseri
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Gold Men (GTS) | Anthony Thurmond / Robert Hensel / Robert Loller |
Sandra Kiemle
|
9:00 AM | 11B | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Daniel Monico / David Kiemle / David Sawyer |
Scott Verville
|
9:00 AM | 17 | White Men (GTS) | Randy Parks / Shawn Edelen / Shawn Wrisley |
Sharon Mchugh
|
9:00 AM | 3A | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Christy Garnett / Gregory Finlen / Pamela Finlen |
Shawn Edelen
|
9:00 AM | 17 | White Men (GTS) | Randy Parks / Scott Verville / Shawn Wrisley |
Shawn Wrisley
|
9:00 AM | 17 | White Men (GTS) | Randy Parks / Scott Verville / Shawn Edelen |
Sheila Werren
|
9:00 AM | 12A | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Doug Haynes / Gail Dembo / Steve Finch |
Sherry Cadorette
|
9:00 AM | 15A | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Doug Barrick / Mark Mcclusky / Theresa Mckeon |
Steve Finch
|
9:00 AM | 12A | Gold Men (GTS) | Doug Haynes / Gail Dembo / Sheila Werren |
Taunya Buxton
|
9:00 AM | 2B | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Edward Watson / Nathan Watson / Tom Buxton |
Ted Gibson
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Red Men (GTS) | Bill Hoover / Mark Dougherty / Peter Moeckel |
Terry Balsman
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Gold Men (GTS) | Bill Fortuna / Douglas Schwab / Lisa Moore |
Theresa Mckeon
|
9:00 AM | 15A | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Doug Barrick / Mark Mcclusky / Sherry Cadorette |
Thomas Clayton
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Gold Men (GTS) | Dave Reed / James Fries / Richard Patterson |
Thomas Hughes
|
9:00 AM | 3B | Gold Men (GTS) | Doug Fisher / Jim Keeton / Larry Brittingham |
Thomas Latham
|
9:00 AM | 15B | Gold Men (GTS) | Bj Burkhart / Fred Evans / Tony Burkhart |
Tom Buxton
|
9:00 AM | 2B | Gold Men (GTS) | Edward Watson / Nathan Watson / Taunya Buxton |
Tony Burkhart
|
9:00 AM | 15B | Red Men (GTS) | Bj Burkhart / Fred Evans / Thomas Latham |
Valerie Guy
|
9:00 AM | 7A | Red Ladies' (GTS) | Denis Guy / Fred Ruth / Ronald Schenck |
William Giles
|
9:00 AM | 11A | White Men (GTS) | Darcy Walsh / Kevin Pannell / Robert Widener |