2018 WMC Eagle Bend Pro Am Tee Sheet

Mon, May 14

Print
Eagle Bend (Eagle to Bear)
Time Players
Print
Eagle Bend (Eagle to Bear)
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Allen, Robin Whitefish Lake GC 9:20 AM Gold Senior Card, William - Clem, Brad - Lowell, Garret - Thorman, Dane
Anderson, Mike Butte CC 1:00 PM White Buchanan, Geoff - Kingston, Bill - Lean, Coby - Sayers, Keith
Arnold, Kevin Glacier View GC 12:10 PM White Casazza, Jeb - Ray, Timothy - Voelker, Jason - Wikstrom, Leo
Arriaga, Joe Northern Pines GC 12:00 PM White Bigelow, Shane - Clary, Tom - Platke, Ron - Sandler, David
Babb, Steven Meadow Lark CC 11:20 AM White Beard, Dudley - Kessner, Kurt - McManus, Gordy - Tronson, Mark
Baier, Robert Canyon River GC 8:00 AM White Cote, Bob - Jackson, George - Jackson, Patrice - Lovejoy, Kurt
Barkus, Greg Eagle Bend GC 7:50 AM White Holm, Mark - Lyons, Mike - Taylor, Vince - Wynne, Michael
Barnes, Frank Whitefish Lake GC 8:20 AM White Fuehrer, Chris - Hankins, Roger - Morris, Greg C - Sandman, Bob
Beard, Dudley Meadow Lark CC 11:20 AM White Babb, Steven - Kessner, Kurt - McManus, Gordy - Tronson, Mark
Becker, Ryan Stock Farm Club 12:30 PM White Conner, Ryan - Conner, Ryder - Tegethoff, Bill
Beekman, Roy Buffalo Hill GC 11:30 AM White Gardner, Bill - Grosswiler, Brian - Grosswiler, Scott - Hankinson, Lonnie
Benson, Derek Buffalo Hill GC 1:50 PM White Buls, Josh - Keyser, Casey - Logan, Lindholm - Santa, Ryan
Bigelow, Shane Northern Pines GC 12:00 PM White Arriaga, Joe - Clary, Tom - Platke, Ron - Sandler, David
Blaisdell, John Whitetail GC 8:50 AM White Flemmer, Dee - Flemmer, Larry - Lehtola, Jason - Sonsteng, Bobby
Buchanan, Geoff Butte CC 1:00 PM White Anderson, Mike - Kingston, Bill - Lean, Coby - Sayers, Keith
Buerkle, Mitch Canyon River GC 8:10 AM White Dennehy, Derek - Moua, Karter - Parker, Andrew
Buls, Dan Buffalo Hill GC 2:00 PM White Buls, Nick - Buls, Ryan - O'Boyle, Chris
Buls, Josh Buffalo Hill GC 1:50 PM White Benson, Derek - Keyser, Casey - Logan, Lindholm - Santa, Ryan
Buls, Nick Buffalo Hill GC 2:00 PM White Buls, Dan - Buls, Ryan - O'Boyle, Chris
Buls, Ryan Buffalo Hill GC 2:00 PM White Buls, Dan - Buls, Nick - O'Boyle, Chris
Burney, Mike Whitefish Lake GC 1:20 PM White Grattan, Brad - Martin, Tyler - Pross, Ron - Schenk, Braeden
Cannon, Rick Missoula CC 8:40 AM Gold Senior Nowlen, Christopher - Peissig, Troy - Roy, Tim - Sheridan, Matt
Card, William Whitefish Lake GC 9:20 AM Gold Senior Allen, Robin - Clem, Brad - Lowell, Garret - Thorman, Dane
Carlson, Chad Green Meadow CC 9:50 AM White Doniak, Josh - Hicks, Gary - Mazurek, Dan - Stinchfield , Grady
Casazza, Jeb Whitefish Lake GC 12:10 PM White Arnold, Kevin - Ray, Timothy - Voelker, Jason - Wikstrom, Leo
Casteel, John Eagle Bend GC 10:00 AM Gold Senior Hinkle, Lon - Peterson, Bent - Solberg, Bruce - Trust, Ken
Cheney, Jeanette Whitefish Lake GC 1:10 PM Red Ladies Cheney, Randy - Lilly, Carroll - Long, Adam - Nelson, Terry
Cheney, Randy Whitefish Lake GC 1:10 PM Gold Senior Cheney, Jeanette - Lilly, Carroll - Long, Adam - Nelson, Terry
Christofferson , Bruce Hamilton GC 11:00 AM Gold Senior Edstrom, Gene - Kollenkark , KC - Porch, Rob - Simeroth , Jim
Clary, Tom Northern Pines GC 12:00 PM White Arriaga, Joe - Bigelow, Shane - Platke, Ron - Sandler, David
Clem, Brad Whitefish Lake GC 9:20 AM Gold Senior Allen, Robin - Card, William - Lowell, Garret - Thorman, Dane
Conner, Ryan Stock Farm Club 12:30 PM White Becker, Ryan - Conner, Ryder - Tegethoff, Bill
Conner, Ryder Stock Farm Club 12:30 PM White Becker, Ryan - Conner, Ryan - Tegethoff, Bill
Copeland, Ken Village Greens GC 10:40 AM White Paulson, Griff - Peloquin, Dan - Roper, Jess - Stallknecht, Kurt
Corn, Steve The Ranch Club 11:40 AM Gold Senior Flikkema, Andrew - Knieper, Ken - Spackman, Vern - Stern, George
Cote, Bob Canyon River GC 8:00 AM Gold Senior Baier, Robert - Jackson, George - Jackson, Patrice - Lovejoy, Kurt
Cottington, Dave Polson Bay GC 9:40 AM Gold Senior Kelley, John - Schock, Todd - Ursua, Larry - Wallace, Roger
Dennehy, Derek Canyon River GC 8:10 AM White Buerkle, Mitch - Moua, Karter - Parker, Andrew
Dennen, Jeff Eagle Falls GC 12:40 PM White Ryan, Don - Schenk, John - Warren Jr., John - Whisler, Steve
Doniak, Josh Green Meadow CC 9:50 AM White Carlson, Chad - Hicks, Gary - Mazurek, Dan - Stinchfield , Grady
Eble, Chuck Buffalo Hills GC 8:30 AM White Gasser, Dennie - Lowry, Jon - Malby, Ryan - schlegel, chris
Edstrom, Gene Hamilton GC 11:00 AM White Christofferson , Bruce - Kollenkark , KC - Porch, Rob - Simeroth , Jim
Flemmer, Dee Whitetail GC 8:50 AM Red Ladies Blaisdell, John - Flemmer, Larry - Lehtola, Jason - Sonsteng, Bobby
Flemmer, Larry Whitetail GC 8:50 AM White Blaisdell, John - Flemmer, Dee - Lehtola, Jason - Sonsteng, Bobby
Flikkema, Andrew The Ranch Club 11:40 AM White Corn, Steve - Knieper, Ken - Spackman, Vern - Stern, George
Fortune, Jesse The Ranch Club 11:50 AM White Hill, Joe - Moretti, Tony - Nell, Eric
Fuehrer, Chris Whitefish Lake GC 8:20 AM White Barnes, Frank - Hankins, Roger - Morris, Greg C - Sandman, Bob
Galle, Dan Buffalo Hills GC 12:50 PM White Hedeen, Jesse - Heuscher, Lance - Taylor, Harrison - Winkler, Jason
Gardner, Bill Buffalo Hill GC 11:30 AM White Beekman, Roy - Grosswiler, Brian - Grosswiler, Scott - Hankinson, Lonnie
Gasser, Dennie Whitefish Lake GC 8:30 AM White Eble, Chuck - Lowry, Jon - Malby, Ryan - schlegel, chris
Goble, Chris Missoula CC 9:00 AM White Helmer, Chris - Kesel, Pete - Petrino, Joe - Sproull, Connor
Gold, Steve whitefish lake 1:40 PM White Olson, Cooper - Olson, Tim - Scott, David - Tucker, Shawn
Grattan, Brad Village Greens GC 1:20 PM White Burney, Mike - Martin, Tyler - Pross, Ron - Schenk, Braeden
Grosswiler, Brian Sportsmans Ski Haus 11:30 AM White Beekman, Roy - Gardner, Bill - Grosswiler, Scott - Hankinson, Lonnie
Grosswiler, Scott Northern Pines GC 11:30 AM White Beekman, Roy - Gardner, Bill - Grosswiler, Brian - Hankinson, Lonnie
Guymon, Samantha Hamilton GC 10:20 AM Red Ladies Owens, David - Richie, Mark - Watt, Derek - Webber, Andy
Hankins, Roger Whitefish Lake GC 8:20 AM Gold Senior Barnes, Frank - Fuehrer, Chris - Morris, Greg C - Sandman, Bob
Hankinson, Lonnie Buffalo Hill GC 11:30 AM White Beekman, Roy - Gardner, Bill - Grosswiler, Brian - Grosswiler, Scott
Hasquet, Bob Missoula CC 9:10 AM White Hauser, Sean - Hober, Todd - Velk, John
Hauser, Sean Missoula CC 9:10 AM White Hasquet, Bob - Hober, Todd - Velk, John
Hedeen, Jesse Buffalo Hills GC 12:50 PM White Galle, Dan - Heuscher, Lance - Taylor, Harrison - Winkler, Jason
Helmer, Chris Missoula CC 9:00 AM White Goble, Chris - Kesel, Pete - Petrino, Joe - Sproull, Connor
Heuscher, Lance Buffalo Hills GC 12:50 PM White Galle, Dan - Hedeen, Jesse - Taylor, Harrison - Winkler, Jason
Hewankorn, Vern Polson Bay GC 9:30 AM White Johnston, Mark - Lucas, Steve - Milton, Cameron - Rowe, Doc
Hicks, Gary Green Meadow CC 9:50 AM White Carlson, Chad - Doniak, Josh - Mazurek, Dan - Stinchfield , Grady
Hill, Joe The Ranch Club 11:50 AM Gold Senior Fortune, Jesse - Moretti, Tony - Nell, Eric
Hinkle, Lon Eagle Bend GC 10:00 AM White Casteel, John - Peterson, Bent - Solberg, Bruce - Trust, Ken
Hober, Todd Missoula CC 9:10 AM White Hasquet, Bob - Hauser, Sean - Velk, John
Holm, Mark Eagle Bend GC 7:50 AM White Barkus, Greg - Lyons, Mike - Taylor, Vince - Wynne, Michael
Howe, Todd Village Greens GC 10:50 AM White Sherry, Jason - Smith, Eric - Walls, Trent
Jackson, George Canyon River GC 8:00 AM Gold Senior Baier, Robert - Cote, Bob - Jackson, Patrice - Lovejoy, Kurt
Jackson, Patrice Canyon River GC 8:00 AM White Baier, Robert - Cote, Bob - Jackson, George - Lovejoy, Kurt
Jessop, Dave Hamilton Golf Club 12:20 PM White Jessop, Joe - Rogers, Eli - Shonkwiler, Chuck - Shonkwiler, Niki
Jessop, Joe Hamilton Golf Club 12:20 PM White Jessop, Dave - Rogers, Eli - Shonkwiler, Chuck - Shonkwiler, Niki
Jessop, Les Hamilton GC 10:30 AM White Jessop, Paul - Jessop, Randy - Powell, Josh
Jessop, Paul Hamilton GC 10:30 AM White Jessop, Les - Jessop, Randy - Powell, Josh
Jessop, Randy Hamilton GC 10:30 AM White Jessop, Les - Jessop, Paul - Powell, Josh
Johnston, Mark Polson Bay GC 9:30 AM White Hewankorn, Vern - Lucas, Steve - Milton, Cameron - Rowe, Doc
Jones, James Missoula CC 11:10 AM White Martens, Brad - Pfister , Mark - Warner, Matt
Jones, Mike Eagle Bend GC 10:10 AM Gold Senior McClurg, Lauren - Purcell, Dan - Trent, Todd
Kelley, John Polson Bay GC 9:40 AM White Cottington, Dave - Schock, Todd - Ursua, Larry - Wallace, Roger
Kesel, Pete Missoula CC 9:00 AM White Goble, Chris - Helmer, Chris - Petrino, Joe - Sproull, Connor
Kessner, Kurt Meadow Lark CC 11:20 AM Gold Senior Babb, Steven - Beard, Dudley - McManus, Gordy - Tronson, Mark
Keyser, Casey Buffalo Hill G.C. 1:50 PM White Benson, Derek - Buls, Josh - Logan, Lindholm - Santa, Ryan
Kingston, Bill Butte CC 1:00 PM White Anderson, Mike - Buchanan, Geoff - Lean, Coby - Sayers, Keith
Knieper, Ken The Ranch Club 11:40 AM Gold Senior Corn, Steve - Flikkema, Andrew - Spackman, Vern - Stern, George
Kollenkark , KC Hamilton GC 11:00 AM Gold Senior Christofferson , Bruce - Edstrom, Gene - Porch, Rob - Simeroth , Jim
Lean, Coby Butte CC 1:00 PM White Anderson, Mike - Buchanan, Geoff - Kingston, Bill - Sayers, Keith
Lehtola, Jason Whitetail GC 8:50 AM White Blaisdell, John - Flemmer, Dee - Flemmer, Larry - Sonsteng, Bobby
Lilly, Carroll Whitefish Lake GC 1:10 PM Gold Senior Cheney, Jeanette - Cheney, Randy - Long, Adam - Nelson, Terry
Logan, Lindholm Buffalo Hill GC 1:50 PM White Benson, Derek - Buls, Josh - Keyser, Casey - Santa, Ryan
Long, Adam Whitefish Lake GC 1:10 PM White Cheney, Jeanette - Cheney, Randy - Lilly, Carroll - Nelson, Terry
Lovejoy, Kurt Canyon River GC 8:00 AM Gold Senior Baier, Robert - Cote, Bob - Jackson, George - Jackson, Patrice
Lowell, Garret Whitefish Lake GC 9:20 AM White Allen, Robin - Card, William - Clem, Brad - Thorman, Dane
Lowry, Jon Village Greens GC 8:30 AM White Eble, Chuck - Gasser, Dennie - Malby, Ryan - schlegel, chris
Lucas, Steve Polson Bay GC 9:30 AM Gold Senior Hewankorn, Vern - Johnston, Mark - Milton, Cameron - Rowe, Doc
Lyons, Mike Eagle Bend GC 7:50 AM White Barkus, Greg - Holm, Mark - Taylor, Vince - Wynne, Michael
Malby, Ryan Iron Horse GC 8:30 AM White Eble, Chuck - Gasser, Dennie - Lowry, Jon - schlegel, chris
Martens, Brad Canyon River GC 11:10 AM Gold Senior Jones, James - Pfister , Mark - Warner, Matt
Martin, Tyler Village Greens GC 1:20 PM White Burney, Mike - Grattan, Brad - Pross, Ron - Schenk, Braeden
Mazurek, Dan Green Meadow CC 9:50 AM White Carlson, Chad - Doniak, Josh - Hicks, Gary - Stinchfield , Grady
McClurg, Lauren Eagle Bend GC 10:10 AM Gold Senior Jones, Mike - Purcell, Dan - Trent, Todd
McManus, Gordy Meadow Lark CC 11:20 AM Gold Senior Babb, Steven - Beard, Dudley - Kessner, Kurt - Tronson, Mark
Milton, Cameron Polson Bay GC 9:30 AM White Hewankorn, Vern - Johnston, Mark - Lucas, Steve - Rowe, Doc
Moretti, Tony The Ranch Club 11:50 AM White Fortune, Jesse - Hill, Joe - Nell, Eric
Morris, Greg C Iron Horse GC 8:20 AM White Barnes, Frank - Fuehrer, Chris - Hankins, Roger - Sandman, Bob
Moua, Karter Canyon River GC 8:10 AM White Buerkle, Mitch - Dennehy, Derek - Parker, Andrew
Nell, Eric The Ranch Club 11:50 AM White Fortune, Jesse - Hill, Joe - Moretti, Tony
Nelson, Terry Whitefish Lake GC 1:10 PM Gold Senior Cheney, Jeanette - Cheney, Randy - Lilly, Carroll - Long, Adam
Nowlen, Christopher Missoula CC 8:40 AM White Cannon, Rick - Peissig, Troy - Roy, Tim - Sheridan, Matt
O'Boyle, Chris Buffalo Hill GC 2:00 PM White Buls, Dan - Buls, Nick - Buls, Ryan
Olson, Cooper whitefish lake 1:40 PM White Gold, Steve - Olson, Tim - Scott, David - Tucker, Shawn
Olson, Tim Whitefish Lake GC 1:40 PM White Gold, Steve - Olson, Cooper - Scott, David - Tucker, Shawn
Owens, David Hamilton GC 10:20 AM White Guymon, Samantha - Richie, Mark - Watt, Derek - Webber, Andy
Parker, Andrew Canyon River GC 8:10 AM White Buerkle, Mitch - Dennehy, Derek - Moua, Karter
Paulson, Griff Village Greens GC 10:40 AM White Copeland, Ken - Peloquin, Dan - Roper, Jess - Stallknecht, Kurt
Peissig, Troy Missoula CC 8:40 AM White Cannon, Rick - Nowlen, Christopher - Roy, Tim - Sheridan, Matt
Peloquin, Dan Village Greens GC 10:40 AM White Copeland, Ken - Paulson, Griff - Roper, Jess - Stallknecht, Kurt
Peterson, Bent Eagle Bend GC 10:00 AM Gold Senior Casteel, John - Hinkle, Lon - Solberg, Bruce - Trust, Ken
Petrino, Joe Missoula CC 9:00 AM White Goble, Chris - Helmer, Chris - Kesel, Pete - Sproull, Connor
Pfister , Mark Highlands GC 11:10 AM White Jones, James - Martens, Brad - Warner, Matt
Platke, Ron Northern Pines GC 12:00 PM White Arriaga, Joe - Bigelow, Shane - Clary, Tom - Sandler, David
Porch, Rob Hamilton GC 11:00 AM Gold Senior Christofferson , Bruce - Edstrom, Gene - Kollenkark , KC - Simeroth , Jim
Powell, Josh Hamilton GC 10:30 AM White Jessop, Les - Jessop, Paul - Jessop, Randy
Pross, Ron Village Greens GC 1:20 PM Gold Senior Burney, Mike - Grattan, Brad - Martin, Tyler - Schenk, Braeden
Purcell, Dan Eagle Bend GC 10:10 AM Gold Senior Jones, Mike - McClurg, Lauren - Trent, Todd
Ray, Timothy Meadow Lake Golf Resort 12:10 PM White Arnold, Kevin - Casazza, Jeb - Voelker, Jason - Wikstrom, Leo
Richie, Mark Hamilton GC 10:20 AM White Guymon, Samantha - Owens, David - Watt, Derek - Webber, Andy
Rogers, Eli Stockfarm Club 12:20 PM White Jessop, Dave - Jessop, Joe - Shonkwiler, Chuck - Shonkwiler, Niki
Roper, Jess Village Greens GC 10:40 AM White Copeland, Ken - Paulson, Griff - Peloquin, Dan - Stallknecht, Kurt
Rowe, Doc Polson Bay GC 9:30 AM White Hewankorn, Vern - Johnston, Mark - Lucas, Steve - Milton, Cameron
Roy, Tim Missoula CC 8:40 AM Gold Senior Cannon, Rick - Nowlen, Christopher - Peissig, Troy - Sheridan, Matt
Ryan, Don Eagle Falls GC 12:40 PM Gold Senior Dennen, Jeff - Schenk, John - Warren Jr., John - Whisler, Steve
Sandler, David Northern Pines GC 12:00 PM White Arriaga, Joe - Bigelow, Shane - Clary, Tom - Platke, Ron
Sandman, Bob Whitefish Lake GC 8:20 AM White Barnes, Frank - Fuehrer, Chris - Hankins, Roger - Morris, Greg C
Santa, Ryan Buffalo Hill GC 1:50 PM White Benson, Derek - Buls, Josh - Keyser, Casey - Logan, Lindholm
Sayers, Keith Butte CC 1:00 PM White Anderson, Mike - Buchanan, Geoff - Kingston, Bill - Lean, Coby
Schenk, Braeden Whitefish Lake GC 1:20 PM White Burney, Mike - Grattan, Brad - Martin, Tyler - Pross, Ron
Schenk, John Eagle Falls GC 12:40 PM White Dennen, Jeff - Ryan, Don - Warren Jr., John - Whisler, Steve
Schock, Todd Polson Bay GC 9:40 AM White Cottington, Dave - Kelley, John - Ursua, Larry - Wallace, Roger
Scott, David whitefish lake 1:40 PM White Gold, Steve - Olson, Cooper - Olson, Tim - Tucker, Shawn
Sheridan, Matt Missoula CC 8:40 AM White Cannon, Rick - Nowlen, Christopher - Peissig, Troy - Roy, Tim
Sherry, Jason Polson Bay GC 10:50 AM White Howe, Todd - Smith, Eric - Walls, Trent
Shonkwiler, Chuck Stock Farm Club 12:20 PM White Jessop, Dave - Jessop, Joe - Rogers, Eli - Shonkwiler, Niki
Shonkwiler, Niki Stock Farm Club 12:20 PM Red Ladies Jessop, Dave - Jessop, Joe - Rogers, Eli - Shonkwiler, Chuck
Simeroth , Jim Hamilton GC 11:00 AM Gold Senior Christofferson , Bruce - Edstrom, Gene - Kollenkark , KC - Porch, Rob
Smith, Eric Buffalo Hills GC 10:50 AM White Howe, Todd - Sherry, Jason - Walls, Trent
Solberg, Bruce Eagle Bend GC 10:00 AM Gold Senior Casteel, John - Hinkle, Lon - Peterson, Bent - Trust, Ken
Sonsteng, Bobby Whitetail GC 8:50 AM White Blaisdell, John - Flemmer, Dee - Flemmer, Larry - Lehtola, Jason
Spackman, Vern The Ranch Club 11:40 AM Gold Senior Corn, Steve - Flikkema, Andrew - Knieper, Ken - Stern, George
Sproull, Connor Missoula CC 9:00 AM White Goble, Chris - Helmer, Chris - Kesel, Pete - Petrino, Joe
Stallknecht, Kurt Village Greens GC 10:40 AM White Copeland, Ken - Paulson, Griff - Peloquin, Dan - Roper, Jess
Stern, George The Ranch Club 11:40 AM Gold Senior Corn, Steve - Flikkema, Andrew - Knieper, Ken - Spackman, Vern
Stinchfield , Grady Green Meadow CC 9:50 AM White Carlson, Chad - Doniak, Josh - Hicks, Gary - Mazurek, Dan
Taylor, Harrison Village Greens GC 12:50 PM White Galle, Dan - Hedeen, Jesse - Heuscher, Lance - Winkler, Jason
Taylor, Vince Eagle Bend GC 7:50 AM White Barkus, Greg - Holm, Mark - Lyons, Mike - Wynne, Michael
Tegethoff, Bill Stock Farm Club 12:30 PM White Becker, Ryan - Conner, Ryan - Conner, Ryder
Thorman, Dane Iron Horse GC 9:20 AM White Allen, Robin - Card, William - Clem, Brad - Lowell, Garret
Trent, Todd Eagle Bend GC 10:10 AM White Jones, Mike - McClurg, Lauren - Purcell, Dan
Tronson, Mark MeadowLark CC 11:20 AM White Babb, Steven - Beard, Dudley - Kessner, Kurt - McManus, Gordy
Trust, Ken Eagle Bend GC 10:00 AM Gold Senior Casteel, John - Hinkle, Lon - Peterson, Bent - Solberg, Bruce
Tucker, Shawn whitefish lake 1:40 PM White Gold, Steve - Olson, Cooper - Olson, Tim - Scott, David
Ursua, Larry Polson Bay GC 9:40 AM White Cottington, Dave - Kelley, John - Schock, Todd - Wallace, Roger
Velk, John Missoula CC 9:10 AM White Hasquet, Bob - Hauser, Sean - Hober, Todd
Voelker, Jason Glacier View GC 12:10 PM White Arnold, Kevin - Casazza, Jeb - Ray, Timothy - Wikstrom, Leo
Wallace, Roger Polson Bay GC 9:40 AM White Cottington, Dave - Kelley, John - Schock, Todd - Ursua, Larry
Walls, Trent Village Greens GC 10:50 AM White Howe, Todd - Sherry, Jason - Smith, Eric
Warner, Matt Highlands GC 11:10 AM White Jones, James - Martens, Brad - Pfister , Mark
Warren Jr., John The Golf Room 12:40 PM Gold Senior Dennen, Jeff - Ryan, Don - Schenk, John - Whisler, Steve
Watt, Derek Hamilton GC 10:20 AM White Guymon, Samantha - Owens, David - Richie, Mark - Webber, Andy
Webber, Andy Hamilton GC 10:20 AM White Guymon, Samantha - Owens, David - Richie, Mark - Watt, Derek
Whisler, Steve Eagle Falls GC 12:40 PM Gold Senior Dennen, Jeff - Ryan, Don - Schenk, John - Warren Jr., John
Wikstrom, Leo Glacier View GC 12:10 PM White Arnold, Kevin - Casazza, Jeb - Ray, Timothy - Voelker, Jason
Winkler, Jason Buffalo Hills GC 12:50 PM White Galle, Dan - Hedeen, Jesse - Heuscher, Lance - Taylor, Harrison
Wynne, Michael Eagle Bend GC 7:50 AM White Barkus, Greg - Holm, Mark - Lyons, Mike - Taylor, Vince
schlegel, chris Village Greens GC 8:30 AM White Eble, Chuck - Gasser, Dennie - Lowry, Jon - Malby, Ryan