23' Ontario Junior (U19) Boys Spring Classic Qualifier - Lakeridge Links Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Sat, May 6
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM |
Alex Pickle
Dylan Clarey
Talan Ware
|
11:10 AM |
Michael Collett
AYDAN DOWNER
Bennett Hawrelak
|
||
11:00 AM |
Alex Pickle
Dylan Clarey
Talan Ware
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Michael Collett
AYDAN DOWNER
Bennett Hawrelak
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Cameron Wanlin
Kevin Lee
Jordan LeMoire
|
11:30 AM |
Carter Peddle
Spencer Shropshire
JAIDEN BROWN
|
||
11:20 AM |
Cameron Wanlin
Kevin Lee
Jordan LeMoire
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Carter Peddle
Spencer Shropshire
JAIDEN BROWN
|
||||
11:40 AM |
JAMES MCNAIR
Cole Thompson
Terrence Deng
|
11:50 AM |
Tanner Robinson
Finn Kennie
Cole Labadie
|
||
11:40 AM |
JAMES MCNAIR
Cole Thompson
Terrence Deng
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Tanner Robinson
Finn Kennie
Cole Labadie
|
||||
12:00 PM |
Ben De Castro
Aidan Talent
Josh Lane
|
12:10 PM |
Cam Zanier
Matthew Sehgal
Andrew Laurin
|
||
12:00 PM |
Ben De Castro
Aidan Talent
Josh Lane
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Cam Zanier
Matthew Sehgal
Andrew Laurin
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Dimitri Protopapas
Hayden Thorne
Will Burleigh
|
12:30 PM |
Jack Gratrix
Mitchell Grey
Lucas Gilbart
|
||
12:20 PM |
Dimitri Protopapas
Hayden Thorne
Will Burleigh
|
||||
12:30 PM |
Jack Gratrix
Mitchell Grey
Lucas Gilbart
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Aiden Conroy
Sai Ganju
Owen Fong
|
12:50 PM |
David Kowalewski
Liam Morden
Ashton Rinaldi
|
||
12:40 PM |
Aiden Conroy
Sai Ganju
Owen Fong
|
||||
12:50 PM |
David Kowalewski
Liam Morden
Ashton Rinaldi
|
||||
1:00 PM |
Kiefer Sharman
Zak Ratansi
Curtis Li
|
1:10 PM |
Alessandro Di Felice
Ryan Morita
Adley Abols
|
||
1:00 PM |
Kiefer Sharman
Zak Ratansi
Curtis Li
|
||||
1:10 PM |
Alessandro Di Felice
Ryan Morita
Adley Abols
|
||||
1:20 PM |
Sadiq Habib
Peter Carnegie
Carter White
|
1:30 PM |
Seth Fryer-Wilson
William Finnerty
Gabriel Mainella
|
||
1:20 PM |
Sadiq Habib
Peter Carnegie
Carter White
|
||||
1:30 PM |
Seth Fryer-Wilson
William Finnerty
Gabriel Mainella
|
||||
1:40 PM |
Shao Liu
Max Li
Anthony Asta
|
1:50 PM |
arthur wang
Cameron McDermott
Reid Tang
|
||
1:40 PM |
Shao Liu
Max Li
Anthony Asta
|
||||
1:50 PM |
arthur wang
Cameron McDermott
Reid Tang
|
||||
2:00 PM |
Landon Kelly
Lukas Kostandoff
Mikah Fryer-Wilson
|
2:10 PM |
Justin Chu
Gavin Infurnari
Azeem Manzoor
|
||
2:00 PM |
Landon Kelly
Lukas Kostandoff
Mikah Fryer-Wilson
|
||||
2:10 PM |
Justin Chu
Gavin Infurnari
Azeem Manzoor
|
||||
2:20 PM |
Rainer Bulau
Russell Aide
GianLuca Gatto
|
2:30 PM |
Andrew Burciul
Ethan Fong
Austin Brianka
|
||
2:20 PM |
Rainer Bulau
Russell Aide
GianLuca Gatto
|
||||
2:30 PM |
Andrew Burciul
Ethan Fong
Austin Brianka
|
||||
2:40 PM |
Kees degraauw
Emery Stephens
Ryan Chen
|
2:50 PM |
Ethan Cheung
Tristan Zhang
Will Scott
|
||
2:40 PM |
Kees degraauw
Emery Stephens
Ryan Chen
|
||||
2:50 PM |
Ethan Cheung
Tristan Zhang
Will Scott
|
||||
3:00 PM |
Harry Jones
Cole Marshall
Zichu Huang
|
||||
3:00 PM |
Harry Jones
Cole Marshall
Zichu Huang
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AYDAN DOWNER
|
11:10 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Bennett Hawrelak + Michael Collett | |
Adley Abols
|
1:10 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Alessandro Di Felice + Ryan Morita | |
Aidan Talent
|
12:00 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Ben De Castro + Josh Lane | |
Aiden Conroy
|
12:40 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Owen Fong + Sai Ganju | |
Alessandro Di Felice
|
1:10 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Adley Abols + Ryan Morita | |
Alex Pickle
|
11:00 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Dylan Clarey + Talan Ware | |
Andrew Burciul
|
2:30 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Austin Brianka + Ethan Fong | |
Andrew Laurin
|
12:10 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Cam Zanier + Matthew Sehgal | |
Anthony Asta
|
1:40 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Max Li + Shao Liu | |
Ashton Rinaldi
|
12:50 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | David Kowalewski + Liam Morden | |
Austin Brianka
|
2:30 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Andrew Burciul + Ethan Fong | |
Azeem Manzoor
|
2:10 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Gavin Infurnari + Justin Chu | |
Ben De Castro
|
12:00 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Aidan Talent + Josh Lane | |
Bennett Hawrelak
|
11:10 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | AYDAN DOWNER + Michael Collett | |
Cam Zanier
|
12:10 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Andrew Laurin + Matthew Sehgal | |
Cameron McDermott
|
1:50 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Reid Tang + arthur wang | |
Cameron Wanlin
|
11:20 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Jordan LeMoire + Kevin Lee | |
Carter Peddle
|
11:30 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | JAIDEN BROWN + Spencer Shropshire | |
Carter White
|
1:20 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Peter Carnegie + Sadiq Habib | |
Cole Labadie
|
11:50 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Finn Kennie + Tanner Robinson | |
Cole Marshall
|
3:00 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Harry Jones + Zichu Huang | |
Cole Thompson
|
11:40 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | JAMES MCNAIR + Terrence Deng | |
Curtis Li
|
1:00 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Kiefer Sharman + Zak Ratansi | |
David Kowalewski
|
12:50 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Ashton Rinaldi + Liam Morden | |
Dimitri Protopapas
|
12:20 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Hayden Thorne + Will Burleigh | |
Dylan Clarey
|
11:00 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Alex Pickle + Talan Ware | |
Emery Stephens
|
2:40 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Kees degraauw + Ryan Chen | |
Ethan Cheung
|
2:50 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Tristan Zhang + Will Scott | |
Ethan Fong
|
2:30 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Andrew Burciul + Austin Brianka | |
Finn Kennie
|
11:50 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Cole Labadie + Tanner Robinson | |
Gabriel Mainella
|
1:30 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Seth Fryer-Wilson + William Finnerty | |
Gavin Infurnari
|
2:10 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Azeem Manzoor + Justin Chu | |
GianLuca Gatto
|
2:20 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Rainer Bulau + Russell Aide | |
Harry Jones
|
3:00 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Cole Marshall + Zichu Huang | |
Hayden Thorne
|
12:20 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Dimitri Protopapas + Will Burleigh | |
JAIDEN BROWN
|
11:30 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Carter Peddle + Spencer Shropshire | |
JAMES MCNAIR
|
11:40 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Cole Thompson + Terrence Deng | |
Jack Gratrix
|
12:30 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Lucas Gilbart + Mitchell Grey | |
Jordan LeMoire
|
11:20 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Cameron Wanlin + Kevin Lee | |
Josh Lane
|
12:00 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Aidan Talent + Ben De Castro | |
Justin Chu
|
2:10 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Azeem Manzoor + Gavin Infurnari | |
Kees degraauw
|
2:40 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Emery Stephens + Ryan Chen | |
Kevin Lee
|
11:20 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Cameron Wanlin + Jordan LeMoire | |
Kiefer Sharman
|
1:00 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Curtis Li + Zak Ratansi | |
Landon Kelly
|
2:00 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Lukas Kostandoff + Mikah Fryer-Wilson | |
Liam Morden
|
12:50 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Ashton Rinaldi + David Kowalewski | |
Lucas Gilbart
|
12:30 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Jack Gratrix + Mitchell Grey | |
Lukas Kostandoff
|
2:00 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Landon Kelly + Mikah Fryer-Wilson | |
Matthew Sehgal
|
12:10 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Andrew Laurin + Cam Zanier | |
Max Li
|
1:40 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Anthony Asta + Shao Liu | |
Michael Collett
|
11:10 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | AYDAN DOWNER + Bennett Hawrelak | |
Mikah Fryer-Wilson
|
2:00 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Landon Kelly + Lukas Kostandoff | |
Mitchell Grey
|
12:30 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Jack Gratrix + Lucas Gilbart | |
Owen Fong
|
12:40 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Aiden Conroy + Sai Ganju | |
Peter Carnegie
|
1:20 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Carter White + Sadiq Habib | |
Rainer Bulau
|
2:20 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | GianLuca Gatto + Russell Aide | |
Reid Tang
|
1:50 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Cameron McDermott + arthur wang | |
Russell Aide
|
2:20 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | GianLuca Gatto + Rainer Bulau | |
Ryan Chen
|
2:40 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Emery Stephens + Kees degraauw | |
Ryan Morita
|
1:10 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Adley Abols + Alessandro Di Felice | |
Sadiq Habib
|
1:20 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Carter White + Peter Carnegie | |
Sai Ganju
|
12:40 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Aiden Conroy + Owen Fong | |
Seth Fryer-Wilson
|
1:30 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Gabriel Mainella + William Finnerty | |
Shao Liu
|
1:40 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Anthony Asta + Max Li | |
Spencer Shropshire
|
11:30 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Carter Peddle + JAIDEN BROWN | |
Talan Ware
|
11:00 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Alex Pickle + Dylan Clarey | |
Tanner Robinson
|
11:50 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Cole Labadie + Finn Kennie | |
Terrence Deng
|
11:40 AM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Cole Thompson + JAMES MCNAIR | |
Tristan Zhang
|
2:50 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Ethan Cheung + Will Scott | |
Will Burleigh
|
12:20 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Dimitri Protopapas + Hayden Thorne | |
Will Scott
|
2:50 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Ethan Cheung + Tristan Zhang | |
William Finnerty
|
1:30 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Gabriel Mainella + Seth Fryer-Wilson | |
Zak Ratansi
|
1:00 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Curtis Li + Kiefer Sharman | |
Zichu Huang
|
3:00 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Cole Marshall + Harry Jones | |
arthur wang
|
1:50 PM | 2023 JSC Boys Qualifier | Cameron McDermott + Reid Tang |