2023 Scott Robertson Memorial Qualifier – April 29 – Naples Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Sat, April 29
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:20 PM |
Bhalla, Braden
2026
Bachman, Jack
2026
Lanasa, Joseph "Ajax"
|
12:30 PM |
Bai, Yu (Yoyo)
2024
Myers, Alexis
2025
Jin, Annie
2026
|
||
12:20 PM |
Bhalla, Braden
2026
Bachman, Jack
2026
Lanasa, Joseph "Ajax"
|
||||
12:30 PM |
Bai, Yu (Yoyo)
2024
Myers, Alexis
2025
Jin, Annie
2026
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Roach, Madison
2025
Chang, Chloe
2025
Wu, Tsamue
2024
|
12:50 PM |
Carlson, Maggie
2025
Davis, Haley
2025
Iijima, Yui
2026
|
||
12:40 PM |
Roach, Madison
2025
Chang, Chloe
2025
Wu, Tsamue
2024
|
||||
12:50 PM |
Carlson, Maggie
2025
Davis, Haley
2025
Iijima, Yui
2026
|
||||
1:00 PM |
Zhang, Caiyi
2023
Vitasek, Sara
2025
O'Brien, Yvette
2025
|
1:10 PM |
Liu, Mike
2026
Sun, Langtai Tyrone
2025
Young, Thomas
2024
|
||
1:00 PM |
Zhang, Caiyi
2023
Vitasek, Sara
2025
O'Brien, Yvette
2025
|
||||
1:10 PM |
Liu, Mike
2026
Sun, Langtai Tyrone
2025
Young, Thomas
2024
|
||||
1:20 PM |
Robertson, Travis
2024
Mak, Austin
2025
|
1:30 PM |
basadur, dougie
2024
Brown, Jordan
2026
Johnson, Will
2024
|
||
1:20 PM |
Robertson, Travis
2024
Mak, Austin
2025
|
||||
1:30 PM |
basadur, dougie
2024
Brown, Jordan
2026
Johnson, Will
2024
|
||||
1:40 PM |
Brown, Jaxon
2025
Lai, Lucas
2023
|
1:50 PM |
Zhang, Shengqi(Kobe)
2026
Martin del Campo, Aaron
2023
Justice, Luke
23
|
||
1:40 PM |
Brown, Jaxon
2025
Lai, Lucas
2023
|
||||
1:50 PM |
Zhang, Shengqi(Kobe)
2026
Martin del Campo, Aaron
2023
Justice, Luke
23
|
||||
2:00 PM |
Keys, Ethan
2024
Lim, Ethan
2025
Korpal, Krish
2024
|
2:10 PM |
Miller, Ryan
2024
Suzuki, Sho
2023
wei, jimmy yixin
2025
|
||
2:00 PM |
Keys, Ethan
2024
Lim, Ethan
2025
Korpal, Krish
2024
|
||||
2:10 PM |
Miller, Ryan
2024
Suzuki, Sho
2023
wei, jimmy yixin
2025
|
||||
2:20 PM |
Wen, Jinquan"Justin"
2026
Guetzke, Cody
2026
Proudman, George
2024
|
2:30 PM |
Moore, Carson
Nielsen, Emil
Sinha, Arth
2025
|
||
2:20 PM |
Wen, Jinquan"Justin"
2026
Guetzke, Cody
2026
Proudman, George
2024
|
||||
2:30 PM |
Moore, Carson
Nielsen, Emil
Sinha, Arth
2025
|
||||
2:40 PM |
Bellino, Frank
2023
DeBRoux, Jake
2024
Huang, Po En
2024
|
||||
2:40 PM |
Bellino, Frank
2023
DeBRoux, Jake
2024
Huang, Po En
2024
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bachman, Jack
2026
|
12:20 PM | GRN - Men | Bhalla, Braden + Lanasa, Joseph "Ajax" | |
Bai, Yu (Yoyo)
2024
|
12:30 PM | GRN - Ladies | Jin, Annie + Myers, Alexis | |
Bellino, Frank
2023
|
2:40 PM | BLK - Men | DeBRoux, Jake + Huang, Po En | |
Bhalla, Braden
2026
|
12:20 PM | GRN - Men | Bachman, Jack + Lanasa, Joseph "Ajax" | |
Brown, Jaxon
2025
|
1:40 PM | BLK - Men | Lai, Lucas | |
Brown, Jordan
2026
|
1:30 PM | BLK - Men | Johnson, Will + basadur, dougie | |
Carlson, Maggie
2025
|
12:50 PM | GRN - Ladies | Davis, Haley + Iijima, Yui | |
Chang, Chloe
2025
|
12:40 PM | GRN - Ladies | Roach, Madison + Wu, Tsamue | |
Davis, Haley
2025
|
12:50 PM | GRN - Ladies | Carlson, Maggie + Iijima, Yui | |
DeBRoux, Jake
2024
|
2:40 PM | BLK - Men | Bellino, Frank + Huang, Po En | |
Guetzke, Cody
2026
|
2:20 PM | BLK - Men | Proudman, George + Wen, Jinquan"Justin" | |
Huang, Po En
2024
|
2:40 PM | BLK - Men | Bellino, Frank + DeBRoux, Jake | |
Iijima, Yui
2026
|
12:50 PM | GRN - Ladies | Carlson, Maggie + Davis, Haley | |
Jin, Annie
2026
|
12:30 PM | GRN - Ladies | Bai, Yu (Yoyo) + Myers, Alexis | |
Johnson, Will
2024
|
1:30 PM | BLK - Men | Brown, Jordan + basadur, dougie | |
Justice, Luke
23
|
1:50 PM | BLK - Men | Martin del Campo, Aaron + Zhang, Shengqi(Kobe) | |
Keys, Ethan
2024
|
2:00 PM | BLK - Men | Korpal, Krish + Lim, Ethan | |
Korpal, Krish
2024
|
2:00 PM | BLK - Men | Keys, Ethan + Lim, Ethan | |
Lai, Lucas
2023
|
1:40 PM | BLK - Men | Brown, Jaxon | |
Lanasa, Joseph "Ajax"
|
12:20 PM | GRN - Men | Bachman, Jack + Bhalla, Braden | |
Lim, Ethan
2025
|
2:00 PM | BLK - Men | Keys, Ethan + Korpal, Krish | |
Liu, Mike
2026
|
1:10 PM | BLK - Men | Sun, Langtai Tyrone + Young, Thomas | |
Mak, Austin
2025
|
1:20 PM | BLK - Men | Robertson, Travis | |
Martin del Campo, Aaron
2023
|
1:50 PM | BLK - Men | Justice, Luke + Zhang, Shengqi(Kobe) | |
Miller, Ryan
2024
|
2:10 PM | BLK - Men | Suzuki, Sho + wei, jimmy yixin | |
Moore, Carson
|
2:30 PM | BLK - Men | Nielsen, Emil + Sinha, Arth | |
Myers, Alexis
2025
|
12:30 PM | GRN - Ladies | Bai, Yu (Yoyo) + Jin, Annie | |
Nielsen, Emil
|
2:30 PM | BLK - Men | Moore, Carson + Sinha, Arth | |
O'Brien, Yvette
2025
|
1:00 PM | GRN - Ladies | Vitasek, Sara + Zhang, Caiyi | |
Proudman, George
2024
|
2:20 PM | BLK - Men | Guetzke, Cody + Wen, Jinquan"Justin" | |
Roach, Madison
2025
|
12:40 PM | GRN - Ladies | Chang, Chloe + Wu, Tsamue | |
Robertson, Travis
2024
|
1:20 PM | BLK - Men | Mak, Austin | |
Sinha, Arth
2025
|
2:30 PM | BLK - Men | Moore, Carson + Nielsen, Emil | |
Sun, Langtai Tyrone
2025
|
1:10 PM | BLK - Men | Liu, Mike + Young, Thomas | |
Suzuki, Sho
2023
|
2:10 PM | BLK - Men | Miller, Ryan + wei, jimmy yixin | |
Vitasek, Sara
2025
|
1:00 PM | GRN - Ladies | O'Brien, Yvette + Zhang, Caiyi | |
Wen, Jinquan"Justin"
2026
|
2:20 PM | BLK - Men | Guetzke, Cody + Proudman, George | |
Wu, Tsamue
2024
|
12:40 PM | GRN - Ladies | Chang, Chloe + Roach, Madison | |
Young, Thomas
2024
|
1:10 PM | BLK - Men | Liu, Mike + Sun, Langtai Tyrone | |
Zhang, Caiyi
2023
|
1:00 PM | GRN - Ladies | O'Brien, Yvette + Vitasek, Sara | |
Zhang, Shengqi(Kobe)
2026
|
1:50 PM | BLK - Men | Justice, Luke + Martin del Campo, Aaron | |
basadur, dougie
2024
|
1:30 PM | BLK - Men | Brown, Jordan + Johnson, Will | |
wei, jimmy yixin
2025
|
2:10 PM | BLK - Men | Miller, Ryan + Suzuki, Sho |