2023 York Boys Golf Invite Tee Sheet

Thu, April 13

Print
York Country Club / Blue
Time Hole Players
Print
York Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Ahrens, Turner Bishop Neumann 4
9:20 AM 10 Blue Stengel, Greyson + Stenger, Carter
Alberts, Jack GICC 2
10:00 AM 1 Blue Howland, Mason + Pohlmann, Jack + Wallman, Sam
Andersen, Axel Adams Central 4
10:30 AM 10 Blue Hall, Evan + Hunt, Mikelangelo + Johnson, Alex
Arndt, Patrick Columbus Scotus 2
10:50 AM 1 Blue Combs, AJ + Seevers, Ryan + Vertin, Reece
Arndt, Scott York B 5
9:10 AM 10 Blue Mau, Carson + Mayberry, Ryley
Backman, Kaden Columbus Scotus 5
10:20 AM 1 Blue Hansmeyer, Thomas + McCarthy, Marshall + Stone, Paxton
Baehr, Trey Beatrice 1
10:10 AM 1 Blue Clements, Jack + Fox, Bowdie + Knust, Drew
Bosh, Logan Norfolk 1
10:10 AM 10 Blue Fausch, Zach + Krabbenhoft, Logan + Phelan, Nick
Burhoop, Hayden Seward 2
10:50 AM 10 Blue Schwenka, Brycen + Shestak, Decker + Swanson, Aidan
Carhart, Zac Norfolk 4
9:40 AM 10 Blue Lamounier, Leo + Martin, Dane + Vredenburgh, Maxx
Clark, Riley York B 1
9:20 AM 1 Blue Friesen, Jadyn + Sladky, Steven
Clarke, Wyatt Crete 3
10:40 AM 1 Blue Gonka, Mason + Hinze, Jaxson + Tilford, Travis
Clements, Jack Bennington 1
10:10 AM 1 Blue Baehr, Trey + Fox, Bowdie + Knust, Drew
Combs, AJ Norris 2
10:50 AM 1 Blue Arndt, Patrick + Seevers, Ryan + Vertin, Reece
Combs, Kain York B 3
9:00 AM 1 Blue Jones, Aidan + Spicka, Aaron
Connor, Isaac Bennington 5
9:30 AM 1 Blue Kliewer, Brody + Maurstad, David + Stegman, Jacob
Daberkow, Brett Lincoln Pius X 3
9:50 AM 10 Blue Martin, Cole + Peery, Gavin + Van Driel, Gavin
Danielson, Devin Aurora 4
9:40 AM 1 Blue Kelly, Kyle + Nichols, Brady + Paben, Cole
Eriksen, Myles Northwest 5
9:30 AM 10 Blue McFadden, Tyler + Ourada, Alex + White, Connor
Fausch, Zach Northwest 1
10:10 AM 10 Blue Bosh, Logan + Krabbenhoft, Logan + Phelan, Nick
Fleming, Brayden Columbus Scotus 4
10:30 AM 1 Blue Jensen, Elijah + McDowell, Aidan + Roche, Connor
Fleming, Nick Columbus Scotus 1
11:00 AM 1 Blue Heusinkvelt, Brock + Jensen, Emmanuel + Thurber, Carson
Foreman, Kotlon York C 1
9:00 AM 10 Blue Heiden, Kaden + Sterns, Landon
Fox, Bowdie GICC 1
10:10 AM 1 Blue Baehr, Trey + Clements, Jack + Knust, Drew
Frecks, Carter Minden 5
10:20 AM 10 Blue Gerths, Connor + Vontz, Austin + Wegman, Luke
Friesen, Jadyn Sutton 1
9:20 AM 1 Blue Clark, Riley + Sladky, Steven
Gerths, Connor Fairbury 5
10:20 AM 10 Blue Frecks, Carter + Vontz, Austin + Wegman, Luke
Gonka, Mason Columbus Scotus 3
10:40 AM 1 Blue Clarke, Wyatt + Hinze, Jaxson + Tilford, Travis
Grosse, Tanner Lincoln Southwest 2
10:00 AM 10 Blue Kane, George + Licking, Jake + Shada, Kanyon
Grosshans, Luke Aurora 3
9:50 AM 1 Blue Messerer, Joe + Murphy, Carter + Thornburg, Reid
Hall, Evan Seward 4
10:30 AM 10 Blue Andersen, Axel + Hunt, Mikelangelo + Johnson, Alex
Hansmeyer, Thomas Norris 5
10:20 AM 1 Blue Backman, Kaden + McCarthy, Marshall + Stone, Paxton
Hauserman, Seth Minden 1
11:00 AM 10 Blue Martin, Jackson + Schaefer, Talan + Underwood, Brayden
Heiden, Kaden York C 2
9:00 AM 10 Blue Foreman, Kotlon + Sterns, Landon
Herndon, Harrison Sutton 2
9:10 AM 1 Blue McGuigan, Camdin + Montgomery, Cole
Heusinkvelt, Brock Crete 1
11:00 AM 1 Blue Fleming, Nick + Jensen, Emmanuel + Thurber, Carson
Hinze, Jaxson York A 3
10:40 AM 1 Blue Clarke, Wyatt + Gonka, Mason + Tilford, Travis
Howland, Mason Aurora 2
10:00 AM 1 Blue Alberts, Jack + Pohlmann, Jack + Wallman, Sam
Hunt, Mikelangelo Fairbury 4
10:30 AM 10 Blue Andersen, Axel + Hall, Evan + Johnson, Alex
Jensen, Elijah York A 4
10:30 AM 1 Blue Fleming, Brayden + McDowell, Aidan + Roche, Connor
Jensen, Emmanuel York A 1
11:00 AM 1 Blue Fleming, Nick + Heusinkvelt, Brock + Thurber, Carson
Johnson, Alex Minden 4
10:30 AM 10 Blue Andersen, Axel + Hall, Evan + Hunt, Mikelangelo
Jones, Aidan Sutton 3
9:00 AM 1 Blue Combs, Kain + Spicka, Aaron
Kane, George Lincoln Pius X 2
10:00 AM 10 Blue Grosse, Tanner + Licking, Jake + Shada, Kanyon
Kelly, Kyle GICC 4
9:40 AM 1 Blue Danielson, Devin + Nichols, Brady + Paben, Cole
Kliewer, Brody Aurora 5
9:30 AM 1 Blue Connor, Isaac + Maurstad, David + Stegman, Jacob
Knust, Drew Aurora 1
10:10 AM 1 Blue Baehr, Trey + Clements, Jack + Fox, Bowdie
Krabbenhoft, Logan Lincoln Southwest 1
10:10 AM 10 Blue Bosh, Logan + Fausch, Zach + Phelan, Nick
Lamounier, Leo Lincoln Pius X 4
9:40 AM 10 Blue Carhart, Zac + Martin, Dane + Vredenburgh, Maxx
Licking, Jake Norfolk 2
10:00 AM 10 Blue Grosse, Tanner + Kane, George + Shada, Kanyon
Martin, Cole Northwest 3
9:50 AM 10 Blue Daberkow, Brett + Peery, Gavin + Van Driel, Gavin
Martin, Dane Northwest 4
9:40 AM 10 Blue Carhart, Zac + Lamounier, Leo + Vredenburgh, Maxx
Martin, Jackson Fairbury 1
11:00 AM 10 Blue Hauserman, Seth + Schaefer, Talan + Underwood, Brayden
Martin, James Fairbury 3
10:40 AM 10 Blue Redding, Cole + Runions, William + Wegman, Matthew
Mau, Carson Sutton 5
9:10 AM 10 Blue Arndt, Scott + Mayberry, Ryley
Maurstad, David Beatrice 5
9:30 AM 1 Blue Connor, Isaac + Kliewer, Brody + Stegman, Jacob
Mayberry, Ryley Bishop Neumann 5
9:10 AM 10 Blue Arndt, Scott + Mau, Carson
McCarthy, Marshall York A 5
10:20 AM 1 Blue Backman, Kaden + Hansmeyer, Thomas + Stone, Paxton
McDowell, Aidan Crete 4
10:30 AM 1 Blue Fleming, Brayden + Jensen, Elijah + Roche, Connor
McFadden, Tyler Norfolk 5
9:30 AM 10 Blue Eriksen, Myles + Ourada, Alex + White, Connor
McGuigan, Camdin Bishop Neumann 2
9:10 AM 1 Blue Herndon, Harrison + Montgomery, Cole
Messerer, Joe GICC 3
9:50 AM 1 Blue Grosshans, Luke + Murphy, Carter + Thornburg, Reid
Montgomery, Cole York B 2
9:10 AM 1 Blue Herndon, Harrison + McGuigan, Camdin
Murphy, Carter Beatrice 3
9:50 AM 1 Blue Grosshans, Luke + Messerer, Joe + Thornburg, Reid
Nichols, Brady Bennington 4
9:40 AM 1 Blue Danielson, Devin + Kelly, Kyle + Paben, Cole
Ourada, Alex Lincoln Southwest 5
9:30 AM 10 Blue Eriksen, Myles + McFadden, Tyler + White, Connor
Paben, Cole Beatrice 4
9:40 AM 1 Blue Danielson, Devin + Kelly, Kyle + Nichols, Brady
Peery, Gavin Lincoln Southwest 3
9:50 AM 10 Blue Daberkow, Brett + Martin, Cole + Van Driel, Gavin
Phelan, Nick Lincoln Pius X 1
10:10 AM 10 Blue Bosh, Logan + Fausch, Zach + Krabbenhoft, Logan
Pohlmann, Jack Bennington 2
10:00 AM 1 Blue Alberts, Jack + Howland, Mason + Wallman, Sam
Redding, Cole Adams Central 3
10:40 AM 10 Blue Martin, James + Runions, William + Wegman, Matthew
Roche, Connor Norris 4
10:30 AM 1 Blue Fleming, Brayden + Jensen, Elijah + McDowell, Aidan
Runions, William Minden 3
10:40 AM 10 Blue Martin, James + Redding, Cole + Wegman, Matthew
Schaefer, Talan Seward 1
11:00 AM 10 Blue Hauserman, Seth + Martin, Jackson + Underwood, Brayden
Schwenka, Brycen Minden 2
10:50 AM 10 Blue Burhoop, Hayden + Shestak, Decker + Swanson, Aidan
Seevers, Ryan York A 2
10:50 AM 1 Blue Arndt, Patrick + Combs, AJ + Vertin, Reece
Shada, Kanyon Northwest 2
10:00 AM 10 Blue Grosse, Tanner + Kane, George + Licking, Jake
Shestak, Decker Adams Central 2
10:50 AM 10 Blue Burhoop, Hayden + Schwenka, Brycen + Swanson, Aidan
Sladky, Steven Bishop Neumann 1
9:20 AM 1 Blue Clark, Riley + Friesen, Jadyn
Spicka, Aaron Bishop Neumann 3
9:00 AM 1 Blue Combs, Kain + Jones, Aidan
Stegman, Jacob GICC 5
9:30 AM 1 Blue Connor, Isaac + Kliewer, Brody + Maurstad, David
Stengel, Greyson Sutton 4
9:20 AM 10 Blue Ahrens, Turner + Stenger, Carter
Stenger, Carter York B 4
9:20 AM 10 Blue Ahrens, Turner + Stengel, Greyson
Sterns, Landon York C 3
9:00 AM 10 Blue Foreman, Kotlon + Heiden, Kaden
Stone, Paxton Crete 5
10:20 AM 1 Blue Backman, Kaden + Hansmeyer, Thomas + McCarthy, Marshall
Swanson, Aidan Fairbury 2
10:50 AM 10 Blue Burhoop, Hayden + Schwenka, Brycen + Shestak, Decker
Thornburg, Reid Bennington 3
9:50 AM 1 Blue Grosshans, Luke + Messerer, Joe + Murphy, Carter
Thurber, Carson Norris 1
11:00 AM 1 Blue Fleming, Nick + Heusinkvelt, Brock + Jensen, Emmanuel
Tilford, Travis Norris 3
10:40 AM 1 Blue Clarke, Wyatt + Gonka, Mason + Hinze, Jaxson
Underwood, Brayden Adams Central 1
11:00 AM 10 Blue Hauserman, Seth + Martin, Jackson + Schaefer, Talan
Van Driel, Gavin Norfolk 3
9:50 AM 10 Blue Daberkow, Brett + Martin, Cole + Peery, Gavin
Vertin, Reece Crete 2
10:50 AM 1 Blue Arndt, Patrick + Combs, AJ + Seevers, Ryan
Vontz, Austin Adams Central 5
10:20 AM 10 Blue Frecks, Carter + Gerths, Connor + Wegman, Luke
Vredenburgh, Maxx Lincoln Southwest 4
9:40 AM 10 Blue Carhart, Zac + Lamounier, Leo + Martin, Dane
Wallman, Sam Beatrice 2
10:00 AM 1 Blue Alberts, Jack + Howland, Mason + Pohlmann, Jack
Wegman, Luke Seward 5
10:20 AM 10 Blue Frecks, Carter + Gerths, Connor + Vontz, Austin
Wegman, Matthew Seward 3
10:40 AM 10 Blue Martin, James + Redding, Cole + Runions, William
White, Connor Lincoln Pius X 5
9:30 AM 10 Blue Eriksen, Myles + McFadden, Tyler + Ourada, Alex