Delete

2018 Concession Cup Tee Sheet

Foursomes - Fri, April 20

Print
The Concession Golf Club
Time Players Time Players
9:30 AM
Buddy Marucci USA
Paul Simson USA
Adrian Morrow GB&I
Alan Mew GB&I
9:42 AM
John McClure USA
Tim Jackson USA
Bryan Hughes GB&I
Ian Crowther GB&I
9:54 AM
Todd White USA
Nathan Smith USA
Jack Gaunt GB&I
Simon Richardson GB&I
10:06 AM
Gene Elliott USA
Matt Sughrue USA
Graham Bell GB&I
Ronnie Clark GB&I
10:18 AM
Michael McDermott USA
Stewart Hagestad USA
Peter O'Keefe GB&I
Matt Clark GB&I
10:30 AM
Doug Hanzel USA
Sean Knapp USA
Garth McGimpsey GB&I
Stephen East GB&I
10:42 AM
Scott Harvey USA
Matt Parziale USA
Bobby Leopold GB&I
David Corben GB&I
 
Note: The main tee is the Senior (Foursomes) tee.
Print
The Concession Golf Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adrian Morrow GB&I 9:30 AM Senior (Foursomes) Alan Mew / Buddy Marucci / Paul Simson
Alan Mew GB&I 9:30 AM Senior (Foursomes) Adrian Morrow / Buddy Marucci / Paul Simson
Bobby Leopold GB&I 10:42 AM Mid-Amatuer (Foursomes) David Corben / Matt Parziale / Scott Harvey
Bryan Hughes GB&I 9:42 AM Senior (Foursomes) Ian Crowther / John McClure / Tim Jackson
Buddy Marucci USA 9:30 AM Senior (Foursomes) Adrian Morrow / Alan Mew / Paul Simson
David Corben GB&I 10:42 AM Mid-Amatuer (Foursomes) Bobby Leopold / Matt Parziale / Scott Harvey
Doug Hanzel USA 10:30 AM Senior (Foursomes) Garth McGimpsey / Sean Knapp / Stephen East
Garth McGimpsey GB&I 10:30 AM Senior (Foursomes) Doug Hanzel / Sean Knapp / Stephen East
Gene Elliott USA 10:06 AM Senior (Foursomes) Graham Bell / Matt Sughrue / Ronnie Clark
Graham Bell GB&I 10:06 AM Senior (Foursomes) Gene Elliott / Matt Sughrue / Ronnie Clark
Ian Crowther GB&I 9:42 AM Senior (Foursomes) Bryan Hughes / John McClure / Tim Jackson
Jack Gaunt GB&I 9:54 AM Mid-Amatuer (Foursomes) Nathan Smith / Simon Richardson / Todd White
John McClure USA 9:42 AM Senior (Foursomes) Bryan Hughes / Ian Crowther / Tim Jackson
Matt Clark GB&I 10:18 AM Mid-Amatuer (Foursomes) Michael McDermott / Peter O'Keefe / Stewart Hagestad
Matt Parziale USA 10:42 AM Mid-Amatuer (Foursomes) Bobby Leopold / David Corben / Scott Harvey
Matt Sughrue USA 10:06 AM Senior (Foursomes) Gene Elliott / Graham Bell / Ronnie Clark
Michael McDermott USA 10:18 AM Mid-Amatuer (Foursomes) Matt Clark / Peter O'Keefe / Stewart Hagestad
Nathan Smith USA 9:54 AM Mid-Amatuer (Foursomes) Jack Gaunt / Simon Richardson / Todd White
Paul Simson USA 9:30 AM Senior (Foursomes) Adrian Morrow / Alan Mew / Buddy Marucci
Peter O'Keefe GB&I 10:18 AM Mid-Amatuer (Foursomes) Matt Clark / Michael McDermott / Stewart Hagestad
Ronnie Clark GB&I 10:06 AM Senior (Foursomes) Gene Elliott / Graham Bell / Matt Sughrue
Scott Harvey USA 10:42 AM Mid-Amatuer (Foursomes) Bobby Leopold / David Corben / Matt Parziale
Sean Knapp USA 10:30 AM Senior (Foursomes) Doug Hanzel / Garth McGimpsey / Stephen East
Simon Richardson GB&I 9:54 AM Mid-Amatuer (Foursomes) Jack Gaunt / Nathan Smith / Todd White
Stephen East GB&I 10:30 AM Senior (Foursomes) Doug Hanzel / Garth McGimpsey / Sean Knapp
Stewart Hagestad USA 10:18 AM Mid-Amatuer (Foursomes) Matt Clark / Michael McDermott / Peter O'Keefe
Tim Jackson USA 9:42 AM Senior (Foursomes) Bryan Hughes / Ian Crowther / John McClure
Todd White USA 9:54 AM Mid-Amatuer (Foursomes) Jack Gaunt / Nathan Smith / Simon Richardson