2023 NWAGA 49ers Eclectic Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Tue, August 15
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 1B |
Miae Hatfield (7)
Elkhorn
Donna May (11)
Eagle
Michele Gill (24)
Norfolk
Portia Becker (15)
Norfolk
|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Mary Wheeler (21)
Omaha
Nancy Johnson (17)
omaha
Sherri Monson (12)
Omaha
Eunice Palu (16)
Crofton
|
9:00 AM | 1B |
Miae Hatfield (7)
Elkhorn
Donna May (11)
Eagle
Michele Gill (24)
Norfolk
Portia Becker (15)
Norfolk
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1A |
Mary Wheeler (21)
Omaha
Nancy Johnson (17)
omaha
Sherri Monson (12)
Omaha
Eunice Palu (16)
Crofton
|
|||
9:00 AM | 2 |
LeeAnnn Jensen (19)
Grand Island
Diane Kenyon (22)
Grand Island
Patty Meister (16)
Fremont
Ramona Sanders (13)
Fremont
|
9:00 AM | 3 |
Donna Utecht (15)
Norfolk
Bev Guzinski (15)
Tekamah
Sally Bryson (15)
Kearney
Shelly Miratsky (16)
Bellevue
|
9:00 AM | 2 |
LeeAnnn Jensen (19)
Grand Island
Diane Kenyon (22)
Grand Island
Patty Meister (16)
Fremont
Ramona Sanders (13)
Fremont
|
|||
9:00 AM | 3 |
Donna Utecht (15)
Norfolk
Bev Guzinski (15)
Tekamah
Sally Bryson (15)
Kearney
Shelly Miratsky (16)
Bellevue
|
|||
9:00 AM | 4 |
Susan Pallas-Duncan (28)
Lincoln
Catherine Day (19)
Lincoln
Bonnie Jolly (16)
Lincoln
Becky Moyer (20)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 5 |
Linda Mruz (19)
Omaha
Sue Palmer (19)
Ashland
Pat Delay (24)
Norfolk
Lorie Kraus (25)
Grand Island
|
9:00 AM | 4 |
Susan Pallas-Duncan (28)
Lincoln
Catherine Day (19)
Lincoln
Bonnie Jolly (16)
Lincoln
Becky Moyer (20)
Lincoln
|
|||
9:00 AM | 5 |
Linda Mruz (19)
Omaha
Sue Palmer (19)
Ashland
Pat Delay (24)
Norfolk
Lorie Kraus (25)
Grand Island
|
|||
9:00 AM | 6 |
Judy Nabower (11)
Hastings
Karen Johnson (11)
Hastings
Jill Pilkington (5)
Lincoln
Kristie Morgan (10)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 7 |
Nancy Vanicek (9)
Lincoln
Sally Nimmo (16)
Omaha
Debbie Wilbeck (8)
Omaha
Kelley Meyers (20)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 6 |
Judy Nabower (11)
Hastings
Karen Johnson (11)
Hastings
Jill Pilkington (5)
Lincoln
Kristie Morgan (10)
Lincoln
|
|||
9:00 AM | 7 |
Nancy Vanicek (9)
Lincoln
Sally Nimmo (16)
Omaha
Debbie Wilbeck (8)
Omaha
Kelley Meyers (20)
Omaha
|
|||
9:00 AM | 8 |
Barb Grandfield (19)
Omaha
Jessica Graner (13)
Omaha
Sally Johnson (17)
Omaha
Kim Peake (18)
Elkhorn
|
9:00 AM | 9 |
Diane Herbolsheimer (18)
Norfolk
Barb Reeves (20)
Norfolk
Phyllis Hall (22)
Norfolk
Nita Totten (17)
Norfolk
|
9:00 AM | 8 |
Barb Grandfield (19)
Omaha
Jessica Graner (13)
Omaha
Sally Johnson (17)
Omaha
Kim Peake (18)
Elkhorn
|
|||
9:00 AM | 9 |
Diane Herbolsheimer (18)
Norfolk
Barb Reeves (20)
Norfolk
Phyllis Hall (22)
Norfolk
Nita Totten (17)
Norfolk
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10B |
Shaunie Crandon (18)
Lincoln
Joy Podliska (11)
Lincoln
Connie Wiebusch (16)
Lincoln
Jan Semin (23)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 10A |
Bettie Butts (17)
Lincoln
Becky Nickel (23)
Waverly
Sherril Kilpatrick (12)
Lincoln
Sherrie Nelson (7)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 10B |
Shaunie Crandon (18)
Lincoln
Joy Podliska (11)
Lincoln
Connie Wiebusch (16)
Lincoln
Jan Semin (23)
Lincoln
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10A |
Bettie Butts (17)
Lincoln
Becky Nickel (23)
Waverly
Sherril Kilpatrick (12)
Lincoln
Sherrie Nelson (7)
Lincoln
|
|||
9:00 AM | 11 |
Julie Odenreider (12)
Bennington
Jil Roorda (11)
Omaha
Susan Milner (8)
Grand Island
Deb Gnuse (18)
Grand Island
|
9:00 AM | 12 |
Julie Hall (8)
Norfolk
Rhonda Collins (20)
Meadow Grove
Sarah Nordlund (14)
Nickerson
Susan Korth (15)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 11 |
Julie Odenreider (12)
Bennington
Jil Roorda (11)
Omaha
Susan Milner (8)
Grand Island
Deb Gnuse (18)
Grand Island
|
|||
9:00 AM | 12 |
Julie Hall (8)
Norfolk
Rhonda Collins (20)
Meadow Grove
Sarah Nordlund (14)
Nickerson
Susan Korth (15)
Omaha
|
|||
9:00 AM | 13 |
Kelly Slump (14)
Omaha
Debra Woods (20)
Omaha
Beverley Starkey (20)
Omaha
Sue Grennan (19)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 14 |
Cindy Coffman (23)
Fremont
Maggie Peters (8)
Fremont
Rita Anson (18)
Ewing
Kathy Fry (18)
Ewing
|
9:00 AM | 13 |
Kelly Slump (14)
Omaha
Debra Woods (20)
Omaha
Beverley Starkey (20)
Omaha
Sue Grennan (19)
Omaha
|
|||
9:00 AM | 14 |
Cindy Coffman (23)
Fremont
Maggie Peters (8)
Fremont
Rita Anson (18)
Ewing
Kathy Fry (18)
Ewing
|
|||
9:00 AM | 15 |
Chris Seberger (18)
Grand Island
Marcelline Ross (21)
Grand Island
Janis Sculley (22)
Osceola
Kathy Dubas (28)
Grand Island
|
9:00 AM | 16 |
Nancy Polodna (21)
Norfolk
Robin Pollard (21)
Norfolk
Linda Leehy (17)
Gretna
Gina Wendelin (17)
Gretna
|
9:00 AM | 15 |
Chris Seberger (18)
Grand Island
Marcelline Ross (21)
Grand Island
Janis Sculley (22)
Osceola
Kathy Dubas (28)
Grand Island
|
|||
9:00 AM | 16 |
Nancy Polodna (21)
Norfolk
Robin Pollard (21)
Norfolk
Linda Leehy (17)
Gretna
Gina Wendelin (17)
Gretna
|
|||
9:00 AM | 17 |
Claudia Pankoke (22)
Lincoln
Connie Barksdale (24)
Lincoln
Pam Carmines (15)
Omaha
Michelle Berlin (15)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 18 |
Eva Hurt (9)
Lincoln
Joyce McClure (23)
Lincoln
Amy Bear (26)
Kearney
Kathy Garrelts (21)
Kearney
|
9:00 AM | 17 |
Claudia Pankoke (22)
Lincoln
Connie Barksdale (24)
Lincoln
Pam Carmines (15)
Omaha
Michelle Berlin (15)
Omaha
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18 |
Eva Hurt (9)
Lincoln
Joyce McClure (23)
Lincoln
Amy Bear (26)
Kearney
Kathy Garrelts (21)
Kearney
|
Handicap adjustment is 75%.
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Bear (26)
Kearney
|
9:00 AM | 18 | Gold | Eva Hurt + Joyce McClure + Kathy Garrelts |
Barb Grandfield (19)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Gold | Jessica Graner + Kim Peake + Sally Johnson |
Barb Reeves (20)
Norfolk
|
9:00 AM | 9 | Gold | Diane Herbolsheimer + Nita Totten + Phyllis Hall |
Becky Moyer (20)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Gold | Bonnie Jolly + Catherine Day + Susan Pallas-Duncan |
Becky Nickel (23)
Waverly
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Gold | Bettie Butts + Sherrie Nelson + Sherril Kilpatrick |
Bettie Butts (17)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Gold | Becky Nickel + Sherrie Nelson + Sherril Kilpatrick |
Bev Guzinski (15)
Tekamah
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Gold | Donna Utecht + Sally Bryson + Shelly Miratsky |
Beverley Starkey (20)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Gold | Debra Woods + Kelly Slump + Sue Grennan |
Bonnie Jolly (16)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Gold | Becky Moyer + Catherine Day + Susan Pallas-Duncan |
Catherine Day (19)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Gold | Becky Moyer + Bonnie Jolly + Susan Pallas-Duncan |
Chris Seberger (18)
Grand Island
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Gold | Janis Sculley + Kathy Dubas + Marcelline Ross |
Cindy Coffman (23)
Fremont
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Gold | Kathy Fry + Maggie Peters + Rita Anson |
Claudia Pankoke (22)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Gold | Connie Barksdale + Michelle Berlin + Pam Carmines |
Connie Barksdale (24)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Gold | Claudia Pankoke + Michelle Berlin + Pam Carmines |
Connie Wiebusch (16)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Gold | Jan Semin + Joy Podliska + Shaunie Crandon |
Deb Gnuse (18)
Grand Island
|
9:00 AM | 11 | Gold | Jil Roorda + Julie Odenreider + Susan Milner |
Debbie Wilbeck (8)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 7 | Gold | Kelley Meyers + Nancy Vanicek + Sally Nimmo |
Debra Woods (20)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Gold | Beverley Starkey + Kelly Slump + Sue Grennan |
Diane Herbolsheimer (18)
Norfolk
|
9:00 AM | 9 | Gold | Barb Reeves + Nita Totten + Phyllis Hall |
Diane Kenyon (22)
Grand Island
|
9:00 AM | 2 | Gold | LeeAnnn Jensen + Patty Meister + Ramona Sanders |
Donna May (11)
Eagle
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Gold | Miae Hatfield + Michele Gill + Portia Becker |
Donna Utecht (15)
Norfolk
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Gold | Bev Guzinski + Sally Bryson + Shelly Miratsky |
Eunice Palu (16)
Crofton
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Gold | Mary Wheeler + Nancy Johnson + Sherri Monson |
Eva Hurt (9)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 18 | Gold | Amy Bear + Joyce McClure + Kathy Garrelts |
Gina Wendelin (17)
Gretna
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Gold | Linda Leehy + Nancy Polodna + Robin Pollard |
Jan Semin (23)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Gold | Connie Wiebusch + Joy Podliska + Shaunie Crandon |
Janis Sculley (22)
Osceola
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Gold | Chris Seberger + Kathy Dubas + Marcelline Ross |
Jessica Graner (13)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Gold | Barb Grandfield + Kim Peake + Sally Johnson |
Jil Roorda (11)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 11 | Gold | Deb Gnuse + Julie Odenreider + Susan Milner |
Jill Pilkington (5)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Gold | Judy Nabower + Karen Johnson + Kristie Morgan |
Joy Podliska (11)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Gold | Connie Wiebusch + Jan Semin + Shaunie Crandon |
Joyce McClure (23)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 18 | Gold | Amy Bear + Eva Hurt + Kathy Garrelts |
Judy Nabower (11)
Hastings
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Gold | Jill Pilkington + Karen Johnson + Kristie Morgan |
Julie Hall (8)
Norfolk
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Gold | Rhonda Collins + Sarah Nordlund + Susan Korth |
Julie Odenreider (12)
Bennington
|
9:00 AM | 11 | Gold | Deb Gnuse + Jil Roorda + Susan Milner |
Karen Johnson (11)
Hastings
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Gold | Jill Pilkington + Judy Nabower + Kristie Morgan |
Kathy Dubas (28)
Grand Island
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Gold | Chris Seberger + Janis Sculley + Marcelline Ross |
Kathy Fry (18)
Ewing
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Gold | Cindy Coffman + Maggie Peters + Rita Anson |
Kathy Garrelts (21)
Kearney
|
9:00 AM | 18 | Gold | Amy Bear + Eva Hurt + Joyce McClure |
Kelley Meyers (20)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 7 | Gold | Debbie Wilbeck + Nancy Vanicek + Sally Nimmo |
Kelly Slump (14)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Gold | Beverley Starkey + Debra Woods + Sue Grennan |
Kim Peake (18)
Elkhorn
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Gold | Barb Grandfield + Jessica Graner + Sally Johnson |
Kristie Morgan (10)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Gold | Jill Pilkington + Judy Nabower + Karen Johnson |
LeeAnnn Jensen (19)
Grand Island
|
9:00 AM | 2 | Gold | Diane Kenyon + Patty Meister + Ramona Sanders |
Linda Leehy (17)
Gretna
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Gold | Gina Wendelin + Nancy Polodna + Robin Pollard |
Linda Mruz (19)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Gold | Lorie Kraus + Pat Delay + Sue Palmer |
Lorie Kraus (25)
Grand Island
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Gold | Linda Mruz + Pat Delay + Sue Palmer |
Maggie Peters (8)
Fremont
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Gold | Cindy Coffman + Kathy Fry + Rita Anson |
Marcelline Ross (21)
Grand Island
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Gold | Chris Seberger + Janis Sculley + Kathy Dubas |
Mary Wheeler (21)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Gold | Eunice Palu + Nancy Johnson + Sherri Monson |
Miae Hatfield (7)
Elkhorn
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Gold | Donna May + Michele Gill + Portia Becker |
Michele Gill (24)
Norfolk
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Gold | Donna May + Miae Hatfield + Portia Becker |
Michelle Berlin (15)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Gold | Claudia Pankoke + Connie Barksdale + Pam Carmines |
Nancy Johnson (17)
omaha
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Gold | Eunice Palu + Mary Wheeler + Sherri Monson |
Nancy Polodna (21)
Norfolk
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Gold | Gina Wendelin + Linda Leehy + Robin Pollard |
Nancy Vanicek (9)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 7 | Gold | Debbie Wilbeck + Kelley Meyers + Sally Nimmo |
Nita Totten (17)
Norfolk
|
9:00 AM | 9 | Gold | Barb Reeves + Diane Herbolsheimer + Phyllis Hall |
Pam Carmines (15)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Gold | Claudia Pankoke + Connie Barksdale + Michelle Berlin |
Pat Delay (24)
Norfolk
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Gold | Linda Mruz + Lorie Kraus + Sue Palmer |
Patty Meister (16)
Fremont
|
9:00 AM | 2 | Gold | Diane Kenyon + LeeAnnn Jensen + Ramona Sanders |
Phyllis Hall (22)
Norfolk
|
9:00 AM | 9 | Gold | Barb Reeves + Diane Herbolsheimer + Nita Totten |
Portia Becker (15)
Norfolk
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Gold | Donna May + Miae Hatfield + Michele Gill |
Ramona Sanders (13)
Fremont
|
9:00 AM | 2 | Gold | Diane Kenyon + LeeAnnn Jensen + Patty Meister |
Rhonda Collins (20)
Meadow Grove
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Gold | Julie Hall + Sarah Nordlund + Susan Korth |
Rita Anson (18)
Ewing
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Gold | Cindy Coffman + Kathy Fry + Maggie Peters |
Robin Pollard (21)
Norfolk
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Gold | Gina Wendelin + Linda Leehy + Nancy Polodna |
Sally Bryson (15)
Kearney
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Gold | Bev Guzinski + Donna Utecht + Shelly Miratsky |
Sally Johnson (17)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Gold | Barb Grandfield + Jessica Graner + Kim Peake |
Sally Nimmo (16)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 7 | Gold | Debbie Wilbeck + Kelley Meyers + Nancy Vanicek |
Sarah Nordlund (14)
Nickerson
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Gold | Julie Hall + Rhonda Collins + Susan Korth |
Shaunie Crandon (18)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Gold | Connie Wiebusch + Jan Semin + Joy Podliska |
Shelly Miratsky (16)
Bellevue
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Gold | Bev Guzinski + Donna Utecht + Sally Bryson |
Sherri Monson (12)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Gold | Eunice Palu + Mary Wheeler + Nancy Johnson |
Sherrie Nelson (7)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Gold | Becky Nickel + Bettie Butts + Sherril Kilpatrick |
Sherril Kilpatrick (12)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Gold | Becky Nickel + Bettie Butts + Sherrie Nelson |
Sue Grennan (19)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Gold | Beverley Starkey + Debra Woods + Kelly Slump |
Sue Palmer (19)
Ashland
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Gold | Linda Mruz + Lorie Kraus + Pat Delay |
Susan Korth (15)
Omaha
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Gold | Julie Hall + Rhonda Collins + Sarah Nordlund |
Susan Milner (8)
Grand Island
|
9:00 AM | 11 | Gold | Deb Gnuse + Jil Roorda + Julie Odenreider |
Susan Pallas-Duncan (28)
Lincoln
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Gold | Becky Moyer + Bonnie Jolly + Catherine Day |
Handicap adjustment is 75%.