15th Russell C. Palmer Cup Tee Sheet

Tue, May 22

Print
Country Club of Farmington / Championship
Time Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Alex Manner
216
Indian Hill Country Club
Glen Boggini
224
Manchester CC
10
Evan Grenus
220
TPC River Highlands
James Sheltman
220
Alling Memorial
Shepard Stevens
222
New Haven Country Club
7:40 AM 1
Tyler Hahn
222
Golf Club of Avon
Kevin Josephson
228
Country Club of Farmington
Steve Gettings
231
Orange Hills Country Club
10
Bill Hermanson
224
Black Hall Club
Austin Rupp
218
Suffield Country Club
Matt Shubley
216
Great River Golf Club
7:50 AM 1
Chris Simione
221
Race Brook Country Club
Preston Shortell
223
GC at Oxford Greens
Mike Carey
235
East Hartford Golf Club
10
Rick Hayes
216
Silver Spring Country Club
Chris Herboldt
222
Wethersfield Country Club
Timothy Kane
214
New Haven Country Club
8:00 AM 1
Keith Salamon
232
Tunxis Plantation Country Club
Patrick McKenna
228
Manchester Country Club
Zach Iannone
222
Great River Golf Club
10
Ben Conroy
212
New Haven Country Club
Eric Bleile
224
Sterling Farms Mens Golf Club
Ryan Garrity
219
eClub of Connecticut
8:10 AM 1
Mike Reddy
233
Keney GC
John Sawka
219
Ellington Ridge Country Club
Nicklaus Harrington
221
The Golf Club at Windham
10
Kyle Nolin
224
Tallwood Country Club
Brian Ahern
208
Wampanoag Country Club
Patrick Griffin
216
Country Club of Farmington
8:20 AM 1
Michael Thompson
222
Fox Hopyard Golf Club
Chris Maxwell
221
Country Club of Farmington
Jon Denote
226
Country Club of Farmington
10
Seth Jainchill
226
Keney Golf Club
Rasmey Kong
209
Wallingford Country Club
Benjamin Day
219
New Haven Country Club
8:30 AM 1
Geoff Manton
233
CC of Farmington
Rob Tedoldi
223
Tallwood Country Club
Mike Kennedy
220
New Haven Country Club
10
Jackson Fretty
219
Greenwich Country Club
Andrew Sciarretta
209
Brooklawn Country Club
Nicholas Piersall
215
TPC River Highlands
Print
Country Club of Farmington
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alex Manner
216
Indian Hill Country Club
7:30 AM 1 Championship Glen Boggini
Andrew Sciarretta
209
Brooklawn Country Club
8:30 AM 10 Championship Jackson Fretty + Nicholas Piersall
Austin Rupp
218
Suffield Country Club
7:40 AM 10 Championship Bill Hermanson + Matt Shubley
Ben Conroy
212
New Haven Country Club
8:00 AM 10 Championship Eric Bleile + Ryan Garrity
Benjamin Day
219
New Haven Country Club
8:20 AM 10 Championship Rasmey Kong + Seth Jainchill
Bill Hermanson
224
Black Hall Club
7:40 AM 10 Championship Austin Rupp + Matt Shubley
Brian Ahern
208
Wampanoag Country Club
8:10 AM 10 Championship Kyle Nolin + Patrick Griffin
Chris Herboldt
222
Wethersfield Country Club
7:50 AM 10 Championship Rick Hayes + Timothy Kane
Chris Maxwell
221
Country Club of Farmington
8:20 AM 1 Championship Jon Denote + Michael Thompson
Chris Simione
221
Race Brook Country Club
7:50 AM 1 Championship Mike Carey + Preston Shortell
Eric Bleile
224
Sterling Farms Mens Golf Club
8:00 AM 10 Championship Ben Conroy + Ryan Garrity
Evan Grenus
220
TPC River Highlands
7:30 AM 10 Championship James Sheltman + Shepard Stevens
Geoff Manton
233
CC of Farmington
8:30 AM 1 Championship Mike Kennedy + Rob Tedoldi
Glen Boggini
224
Manchester CC
7:30 AM 1 Championship Alex Manner
Jackson Fretty
219
Greenwich Country Club
8:30 AM 10 Championship Andrew Sciarretta + Nicholas Piersall
James Sheltman
220
Alling Memorial
7:30 AM 10 Championship Evan Grenus + Shepard Stevens
John Sawka
219
Ellington Ridge Country Club
8:10 AM 1 Championship Mike Reddy + Nicklaus Harrington
Jon Denote
226
Country Club of Farmington
8:20 AM 1 Championship Chris Maxwell + Michael Thompson
Keith Salamon
232
Tunxis Plantation Country Club
8:00 AM 1 Championship Patrick McKenna + Zach Iannone
Kevin Josephson
228
Country Club of Farmington
7:40 AM 1 Championship Steve Gettings + Tyler Hahn
Kyle Nolin
224
Tallwood Country Club
8:10 AM 10 Championship Brian Ahern + Patrick Griffin
Matt Shubley
216
Great River Golf Club
7:40 AM 10 Championship Austin Rupp + Bill Hermanson
Michael Thompson
222
Fox Hopyard Golf Club
8:20 AM 1 Championship Chris Maxwell + Jon Denote
Mike Carey
235
East Hartford Golf Club
7:50 AM 1 Championship Chris Simione + Preston Shortell
Mike Kennedy
220
New Haven Country Club
8:30 AM 1 Championship Geoff Manton + Rob Tedoldi
Mike Reddy
233
Keney GC
8:10 AM 1 Championship John Sawka + Nicklaus Harrington
Nicholas Piersall
215
TPC River Highlands
8:30 AM 10 Championship Andrew Sciarretta + Jackson Fretty
Nicklaus Harrington
221
The Golf Club at Windham
8:10 AM 1 Championship John Sawka + Mike Reddy
Patrick Griffin
216
Country Club of Farmington
8:10 AM 10 Championship Brian Ahern + Kyle Nolin
Patrick McKenna
228
Manchester Country Club
8:00 AM 1 Championship Keith Salamon + Zach Iannone
Preston Shortell
223
GC at Oxford Greens
7:50 AM 1 Championship Chris Simione + Mike Carey
Rasmey Kong
209
Wallingford Country Club
8:20 AM 10 Championship Benjamin Day + Seth Jainchill
Rick Hayes
216
Silver Spring Country Club
7:50 AM 10 Championship Chris Herboldt + Timothy Kane
Rob Tedoldi
223
Tallwood Country Club
8:30 AM 1 Championship Geoff Manton + Mike Kennedy
Ryan Garrity
219
eClub of Connecticut
8:00 AM 10 Championship Ben Conroy + Eric Bleile
Seth Jainchill
226
Keney Golf Club
8:20 AM 10 Championship Benjamin Day + Rasmey Kong
Shepard Stevens
222
New Haven Country Club
7:30 AM 10 Championship Evan Grenus + James Sheltman
Steve Gettings
231
Orange Hills Country Club
7:40 AM 1 Championship Kevin Josephson + Tyler Hahn
Timothy Kane
214
New Haven Country Club
7:50 AM 10 Championship Chris Herboldt + Rick Hayes
Tyler Hahn
222
Golf Club of Avon
7:40 AM 1 Championship Kevin Josephson + Steve Gettings
Zach Iannone
222
Great River Golf Club
8:00 AM 1 Championship Keith Salamon + Patrick McKenna