2023 Moccasin Bend City Four-Ball Tee Sheet

Sun, October 1

Print
Moccasin Bend Golf Club
Time Players
Print
Moccasin Bend Golf Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Alex Bivens
Senior Division
11:20 AM White - Men Brian Hunt / Jeff Sherrill / Zeb Patten
Allen Bible
Regular Division
9:00 AM White - Men Dennis Swaney / Jeff Cooper / Owen Bible
Andrew Manning
Regular Division
8:00 AM White - Men Buster Brown / Mike Palmer / Rick Porter
Benjamin Chill
Senior Division
10:00 AM Green - Men Doug Darr / Jeff Ott / Robert Adams
Bill Tarver
Regular Division
11:50 AM White - Men Eli Allison / Mike Craig / Richard Spangler
Bobby Layne
Senior Division
8:20 AM Green - Men Lynn Chastain / Mike Hixson / Todd Fuhs
Brady Willocks
Regular Division
11:00 AM White - Men Cody Godfrey / Nathan Frazier / Tyler Garner
Brandon Cissom
Regular Division
9:10 AM White - Men Duke Dang / Rocky Sutherland / Titus Osborne
Brendon Wilson
Regular Division
12:20 PM Blue - Men Keoni Vidrine / Rusty Johnson / Wes Spillers
Brent Henley
Senior Division
11:40 AM White - Men Kip Henley / Mike Jenkins / Richard Keene
Brian Allmond
Regular Division
8:50 AM White - Men Chris Daniels / Justin Hickman / Lee Farmer
Brian Hunt
Senior Division
11:20 AM White - Men Alex Bivens / Jeff Sherrill / Zeb Patten
Buster Brown
Senior Division
8:00 AM Green - Men Andrew Manning / Mike Palmer / Rick Porter
Charlie Stone
Regular Division
10:40 AM White - Men Luke Ellis / Phillip Aslinger / Scott Brannon
Chris Daniels
Regular Division
8:50 AM White - Men Brian Allmond / Justin Hickman / Lee Farmer
Chris Sather
Senior Division
9:40 AM Green - Men Dean McDowell / Gary Bumgarner / John Halstead
Cody Godfrey
Regular Division
11:00 AM White - Men Brady Willocks / Nathan Frazier / Tyler Garner
Dave Lang
Senior Division
9:50 AM Green - Men George Foster / Jeff Hall / Richard Taliaferro
David Egner
Senior Division
10:20 AM Green - Men Jim Holloway / Phillip McClain / Steve Nix
Dean McDowell
Senior Division
9:40 AM Green - Men Chris Sather / Gary Bumgarner / John Halstead
Dennis Swaney
Regular Division
9:00 AM White - Men Allen Bible / Jeff Cooper / Owen Bible
Dewayne Stoker
Regular Division
9:20 AM White - Men Marc Helton / Tony Bales / Travis Allmond
Doug Darr
Senior Division
10:00 AM Green - Men Benjamin Chill / Jeff Ott / Robert Adams
Duke Dang
Regular Division
9:10 AM White - Men Brandon Cissom / Rocky Sutherland / Titus Osborne
Eli Allison
Regular Division
11:50 AM White - Men Bill Tarver / Mike Craig / Richard Spangler
Evan Kidwell
Regular Division
11:10 AM White - Men Harry Mansfield / Langdon Potts / Trent Mansfield
Gary Bumgarner
Senior Division
9:40 AM Green - Men Chris Sather / Dean McDowell / John Halstead
Gary Davis
Senior Division
11:30 AM White - Men Jimmy Watkins / Joe Markham / Scott Patton
Gavin Greeson
Regular Division
12:00 PM Blue - Men Jeff Greeson / Matt Crowder / Matt Hadden
Gene McGee
Senior Division
8:10 AM Green - Men George Thomas / Greg Morgan / Jimmy Webb
George Foster
Senior Division
9:50 AM Green - Men Dave Lang / Jeff Hall / Richard Taliaferro
George Thomas
Senior Division
8:10 AM Green - Men Gene McGee / Greg Morgan / Jimmy Webb
Greg Morgan
Senior Division
8:10 AM Green - Men Gene McGee / George Thomas / Jimmy Webb
Harry Mansfield
Regular Division
11:10 AM White - Men Evan Kidwell / Langdon Potts / Trent Mansfield
Jeff Cooper
Regular Division
9:00 AM White - Men Allen Bible / Dennis Swaney / Owen Bible
Jeff Cox
Senior Division
10:10 AM Green - Men Jim Lett / Lindy Henley / Wes Gilliland
Jeff Greeson
Regular Division
12:00 PM Blue - Men Gavin Greeson / Matt Crowder / Matt Hadden
Jeff Hale
Senior Division
8:40 AM Green - Men Jerry Dennison / Ken Chase / Ray Cherry
Jeff Hall
Senior Division
9:50 AM Green - Men Dave Lang / George Foster / Richard Taliaferro
Jeff Ott
Senior Division
10:00 AM Green - Men Benjamin Chill / Doug Darr / Robert Adams
Jeff Sherrill
Senior Division
11:20 AM White - Men Alex Bivens / Brian Hunt / Zeb Patten
Jerry Dennison
Senior Division
8:40 AM Green - Men Jeff Hale / Ken Chase / Ray Cherry
Jim Holloway
Senior Division
10:20 AM Green - Men David Egner / Phillip McClain / Steve Nix
Jim Lett
Senior Division
10:10 AM Green - Men Jeff Cox / Lindy Henley / Wes Gilliland
Jimmy Ellis
Regular Division
10:30 AM White - Men Paul Brady / Tim Eachus / Tory Sherman
Jimmy Watkins
Senior Division
11:30 AM White - Men Gary Davis / Joe Markham / Scott Patton
Jimmy Webb
Senior Division
8:10 AM Green - Men Gene McGee / George Thomas / Greg Morgan
Joe Markham
Senior Division
11:30 AM White - Men Gary Davis / Jimmy Watkins / Scott Patton
Joe White
Senior Division
8:30 AM Green - Men Peter Clement / Randy Yoder / Tim Burns
John Halstead
Senior Division
9:40 AM Green - Men Chris Sather / Dean McDowell / Gary Bumgarner
John Pierce
Regular Division
10:50 AM White - Men Mike Dunn / Ryder Pierce / Tim Saunders
Justin Hickman
Regular Division
8:50 AM White - Men Brian Allmond / Chris Daniels / Lee Farmer
Ken Chase
Senior Division
8:40 AM Green - Men Jeff Hale / Jerry Dennison / Ray Cherry
Keoni Vidrine
Regular Division
12:20 PM Blue - Men Brendon Wilson / Rusty Johnson / Wes Spillers
Kip Henley
Senior Division
11:40 AM White - Men Brent Henley / Mike Jenkins / Richard Keene
Langdon Potts
Regular Division
11:10 AM White - Men Evan Kidwell / Harry Mansfield / Trent Mansfield
Lee Farmer
Regular Division
8:50 AM White - Men Brian Allmond / Chris Daniels / Justin Hickman
Lindy Henley
Senior Division
10:10 AM Green - Men Jeff Cox / Jim Lett / Wes Gilliland
Luke Ellis
Regular Division
10:40 AM White - Men Charlie Stone / Phillip Aslinger / Scott Brannon
Lynn Chastain
Senior Division
8:20 AM Green - Men Bobby Layne / Mike Hixson / Todd Fuhs
Marc Helton
Regular Division
9:20 AM White - Men Dewayne Stoker / Tony Bales / Travis Allmond
Matt Crowder
Regular Division
12:00 PM Blue - Men Gavin Greeson / Jeff Greeson / Matt Hadden
Matt Hadden
Regular Division
12:00 PM Blue - Men Gavin Greeson / Jeff Greeson / Matt Crowder
Mike Craig
Regular Division
11:50 AM White - Men Bill Tarver / Eli Allison / Richard Spangler
Mike Dunn
Regular Division
10:50 AM White - Men John Pierce / Ryder Pierce / Tim Saunders
Mike Hixson
Senior Division
8:20 AM Green - Men Bobby Layne / Lynn Chastain / Todd Fuhs
Mike Jenkins
Senior Division
11:40 AM White - Men Brent Henley / Kip Henley / Richard Keene
Mike Mixson
Senior Division
9:30 AM Green - Men Ronnie Siniard
Mike Palmer
Regular Division
8:00 AM White - Men Andrew Manning / Buster Brown / Rick Porter
Nathan Frazier
Regular Division
11:00 AM White - Men Brady Willocks / Cody Godfrey / Tyler Garner
Owen Bible
Regular Division
9:00 AM White - Men Allen Bible / Dennis Swaney / Jeff Cooper
PJ Shields
Regular Division
12:10 PM Blue - Men Rick Mays / Ryan Cox / Wes Farris
Paul Brady
Regular Division
10:30 AM White - Men Jimmy Ellis / Tim Eachus / Tory Sherman
Peter Clement
Senior Division
8:30 AM Green - Men Joe White / Randy Yoder / Tim Burns
Phillip Aslinger
Regular Division
10:40 AM White - Men Charlie Stone / Luke Ellis / Scott Brannon
Phillip McClain
Senior Division
10:20 AM Green - Men David Egner / Jim Holloway / Steve Nix
Randy Yoder
Senior Division
8:30 AM Green - Men Joe White / Peter Clement / Tim Burns
Ray Cherry
Senior Division
8:40 AM Green - Men Jeff Hale / Jerry Dennison / Ken Chase
Richard Keene
Senior Division
11:40 AM White - Men Brent Henley / Kip Henley / Mike Jenkins
Richard Spangler
Regular Division
11:50 AM White - Men Bill Tarver / Eli Allison / Mike Craig
Richard Taliaferro
Senior Division
9:50 AM Green - Men Dave Lang / George Foster / Jeff Hall
Rick Mays
Regular Division
12:10 PM Blue - Men PJ Shields / Ryan Cox / Wes Farris
Rick Porter
Senior Division
8:00 AM Green - Men Andrew Manning / Buster Brown / Mike Palmer
Robert Adams
Senior Division
10:00 AM Green - Men Benjamin Chill / Doug Darr / Jeff Ott
Rocky Sutherland
Regular Division
9:10 AM White - Men Brandon Cissom / Duke Dang / Titus Osborne
Ronnie Siniard
Senior Division
9:30 AM Green - Men Mike Mixson
Rusty Johnson
Regular Division
12:20 PM Blue - Men Brendon Wilson / Keoni Vidrine / Wes Spillers
Ryan Cox
Regular Division
12:10 PM Blue - Men PJ Shields / Rick Mays / Wes Farris
Ryder Pierce
Regular Division
10:50 AM White - Men John Pierce / Mike Dunn / Tim Saunders
Scott Brannon
Regular Division
10:40 AM White - Men Charlie Stone / Luke Ellis / Phillip Aslinger
Scott Patton
Senior Division
11:30 AM White - Men Gary Davis / Jimmy Watkins / Joe Markham
Steve Nix
Senior Division
10:20 AM Green - Men David Egner / Jim Holloway / Phillip McClain
Tim Burns
Senior Division
8:30 AM Green - Men Joe White / Peter Clement / Randy Yoder
Tim Eachus
Regular Division
10:30 AM White - Men Jimmy Ellis / Paul Brady / Tory Sherman
Tim Saunders
Regular Division
10:50 AM White - Men John Pierce / Mike Dunn / Ryder Pierce
Titus Osborne
Regular Division
9:10 AM White - Men Brandon Cissom / Duke Dang / Rocky Sutherland
Todd Fuhs
Senior Division
8:20 AM Green - Men Bobby Layne / Lynn Chastain / Mike Hixson
Tony Bales
Regular Division
9:20 AM White - Men Dewayne Stoker / Marc Helton / Travis Allmond
Tory Sherman
Regular Division
10:30 AM White - Men Jimmy Ellis / Paul Brady / Tim Eachus
Travis Allmond
Regular Division
9:20 AM White - Men Dewayne Stoker / Marc Helton / Tony Bales
Trent Mansfield
Regular Division
11:10 AM White - Men Evan Kidwell / Harry Mansfield / Langdon Potts
Tyler Garner
Regular Division
11:00 AM White - Men Brady Willocks / Cody Godfrey / Nathan Frazier
Wes Farris
Regular Division
12:10 PM Blue - Men PJ Shields / Rick Mays / Ryan Cox
Wes Gilliland
Senior Division
10:10 AM Green - Men Jeff Cox / Jim Lett / Lindy Henley
Wes Spillers
Regular Division
12:20 PM Blue - Men Brendon Wilson / Keoni Vidrine / Rusty Johnson
Zeb Patten
Senior Division
11:20 AM White - Men Alex Bivens / Brian Hunt / Jeff Sherrill