US Senior Amateur Qualifying - High Point CC (Willow Creek) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Thu, July 26
Qualifying Spots: 4 Qualifiers + 2 Alternates

Print
High Point CC (Willow Creek) 2019 / USGA
Time Hole Players
Print
High Point CC (Willow Creek) 2019
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alex Barefoot Locust, NC 8:50 AM 1 USGA Eric Clark + John Osborne
Andre Douglas High Point, NC 8:30 AM 10 USGA Joseph Sadowski + Mark Moore
Andre Resner Salisbury, NC 9:50 AM 10 USGA Dennis Scott + Jeff Tedder
Artie Williams New York, NY 9:10 AM 10 USGA Brad Burris + Dean Channell
Bill Argabrite Kingsport, TN 8:10 AM 10 USGA Pat Thompson + Russ Perry
Bill Johnson Granite Falls, NC 8:10 AM 1 USGA Gary Roberson + Scott Smith
Bill Long Southern Pines, NC 8:20 AM 10 USGA Gary Pugh + Steven Shelton
Bill Phillips Charlotte, NC 8:40 AM 10 USGA Spike Smith + Steve Humphrey
Bill Sibbick Martinsville, VA 9:20 AM 10 USGA Eric Taylor + Kelly Miller
Brad Burris High Point, NC 9:10 AM 10 USGA Artie Williams + Dean Channell
Brooks Carey Charlotte, NC 9:40 AM 1 USGA Nolan Mills + Walter Todd
Chuck Parker Raleigh, NC 8:40 AM 1 USGA Randy Kivett + Rich Ferguson
Colin Brown Raleigh, NC 8:00 AM 1 USGA James Grainger + Timothy Harward
Craig Cathey Burlington, NC 9:30 AM 1 USGA Harrison Rutter + Paul Bitler
David Brown Conover, NC 8:30 AM 1 USGA Glenn Sexton
David Tolley Roanoke, VA 9:50 AM 1 USGA John Rudolph + Todd Hendley
Dean Channell Cary, NC 9:10 AM 10 USGA Artie Williams + Brad Burris
Dennis Scott Greenville, SC 9:50 AM 10 USGA Andre Resner + Jeff Tedder
Eric Clark Charlotte, NC 8:50 AM 1 USGA Alex Barefoot + John Osborne
Eric Taylor Greensboro, NC 9:20 AM 10 USGA Bill Sibbick + Kelly Miller
Garland Yates Asheboro, NC 9:10 AM 1 USGA J. Vann Parker + Walker Taylor
Gary Pugh Asheboro, NC 8:20 AM 10 USGA Bill Long + Steven Shelton
Gary Roberson Burlington, NC 8:10 AM 1 USGA Bill Johnson + Scott Smith
Gary Robinson Fayetteville, NC 8:50 AM 10 USGA Roger Chadwell + Trip Boinest
Glenn Sexton Greensboro, NC 8:30 AM 1 USGA David Brown
Harrison Rutter Winston-Salem, NC 9:30 AM 1 USGA Craig Cathey + Paul Bitler
Ivory Walker Fletcher, NC 9:40 AM 10 USGA Keith Waters + Ken Shelton
J. Vann Parker Emerald Isle, NC 9:10 AM 1 USGA Garland Yates + Walker Taylor
James Grainger Charlotte, NC 8:00 AM 1 USGA Colin Brown + Timothy Harward
James Pearson Charlotte, NC 8:20 AM 1 USGA John Lavin + Patrick Brady
Jeff Tedder Advance, NC 9:50 AM 10 USGA Andre Resner + Dennis Scott
Jerome Schott Holly Springs, NC 8:00 AM 10 USGA Julian Taylor + Robert J. Wansker
John Lavin Myrtle Beach, SC 8:20 AM 1 USGA James Pearson + Patrick Brady
John Osborne Vero Beach, FL 8:50 AM 1 USGA Alex Barefoot + Eric Clark
John Rudolph Charlotte, NC 9:50 AM 1 USGA David Tolley + Todd Hendley
John Vaughan Naples, FL 9:30 AM 10 USGA Rick Riddle + Robby Kirby
Joseph Sadowski Hickory, NC 8:30 AM 10 USGA Andre Douglas + Mark Moore
Julian Taylor Greenville, SC 8:00 AM 10 USGA Jerome Schott + Robert J. Wansker
Keith Waters Raleigh, NC 9:40 AM 10 USGA Ivory Walker + Ken Shelton
Kelly Miller Southern Pines, NC 9:20 AM 10 USGA Bill Sibbick + Eric Taylor
Ken Shelton Denver, NC 9:40 AM 10 USGA Ivory Walker + Keith Waters
Mark Moore Fort Mill, SC 8:30 AM 10 USGA Andre Douglas + Joseph Sadowski
Mark Walker Greensboro, NC 9:00 AM 10 USGA Russ Patterson + Ryan Fox
Nolan Mills Charlotte, NC 9:40 AM 1 USGA Brooks Carey + Walter Todd
Pat Thompson Asheville, NC 8:10 AM 10 USGA Bill Argabrite + Russ Perry
Patrick Brady Reidsville, NC 8:20 AM 1 USGA James Pearson + John Lavin
Paul Bitler Roaring Gap, NC 9:30 AM 1 USGA Craig Cathey + Harrison Rutter
Phil Bland Waynesville, NC 9:00 AM 1 USGA Preston Edmondson + Tim Dinwiddie
Preston Edmondson Morrisville, NC 9:00 AM 1 USGA Phil Bland + Tim Dinwiddie
Randy Kivett Bear Creek, NC 8:40 AM 1 USGA Chuck Parker + Rich Ferguson
Rich Ferguson Waxhaw, NC 8:40 AM 1 USGA Chuck Parker + Randy Kivett
Rick Riddle Charlotte, NC 9:30 AM 10 USGA John Vaughan + Robby Kirby
Robby Kirby Charlotte, NC 9:30 AM 10 USGA John Vaughan + Rick Riddle
Robert J. Wansker Charlotte, NC 8:00 AM 10 USGA Jerome Schott + Julian Taylor
Roger Chadwell Kingsport, TN 8:50 AM 10 USGA Gary Robinson + Trip Boinest
Russ Patterson Winston Salem, NC 9:00 AM 10 USGA Mark Walker + Ryan Fox
Russ Perry Winston Salem, NC 8:10 AM 10 USGA Bill Argabrite + Pat Thompson
Ryan Fox West End, NC 9:00 AM 10 USGA Mark Walker + Russ Patterson
Scott Smith Knoxville, TN 8:10 AM 1 USGA Bill Johnson + Gary Roberson
Spike Smith Pinehurst, NC 8:40 AM 10 USGA Bill Phillips + Steve Humphrey
Stephen Sharpe Greensboro, NC 9:20 AM 1 USGA Tony Green + Wayne Howle
Steve Humphrey Lexington, KY 8:40 AM 10 USGA Bill Phillips + Spike Smith
Steven Shelton Kingsport, TN 8:20 AM 10 USGA Bill Long + Gary Pugh
Tim Dinwiddie Afton, TN 9:00 AM 1 USGA Phil Bland + Preston Edmondson
Timothy Harward Santa Ana, CA 8:00 AM 1 USGA Colin Brown + James Grainger
Todd Hendley Columbus, NC 9:50 AM 1 USGA David Tolley + John Rudolph
Tony Green Kingsport, TN 9:20 AM 1 USGA Stephen Sharpe + Wayne Howle
Trip Boinest Shelby, NC 8:50 AM 10 USGA Gary Robinson + Roger Chadwell
Walker Taylor Wrightsville Beach, NC 9:10 AM 1 USGA Garland Yates + J. Vann Parker
Walter Todd Laurens, SC 9:40 AM 1 USGA Brooks Carey + Nolan Mills
Wayne Howle Darlington, SC 9:20 AM 1 USGA Stephen Sharpe + Tony Green