Pos. Player Total
To Par
Gross
R1 R2 Total
Gross
Details
1 Frank Vana, Jr.
Marlborough CC
E 69 69 138 ***Won In Playoff***
T2 Jack Kearney
Elmcrest CC
E 70 68 138
T2 Mike Calef
Pine Oaks GC
E 66 72 138
4 Glendon Sutton
Belmont CC
+1 69 70 139
T5 Herbie Aikens
Old Sandwich GC
+2 70 70 140
T5 Kyle Tibbetts
Framingham CC
+2 67 73 140
T5 Ryan Riley
Pine Oaks GC
+2 70 70 140
T8 David Spitz
South Shore CC
+3 72 69 141
T8 Tommy Parker
Thorny Lea GC
+3 73 68 141
T8 Nick Maccario
Bradford CC
+3 69 72 141
T11 John Kelly
Twin Hills CC
+4 72 70 142
T11 Jordan Burke
Needham GC
+4 72 70 142
T11 Matt Miller
Plymouth CC
+4 67 75 142
T11 Rick Moreau
Nabnasset Lake CC
+4 68 74 142
T11 Don Foberg
Plymouth CC
+4 72 70 142
T16 Brendan Hester
Pleasant Valley CC
+5 69 74 143
T16 Derek Schug
Plymouth CC
+5 68 75 143
T16 John Hadges
Thorny Lea GC
+5 74 69 143
T16 Jason Cook
Pine Oaks GC
+5 73 70 143
T16 Jeff Weishaar
Renaissance
+5 73 70 143
T21 Alex Jeffers
Woodland GC
+6 73 71 144
T21 Ryan Whitney
Wollaston GC
+6 74 70 144
T23 Colin Brennan
Indian Ridge CC
+7 74 71 145
T23 Eric Stepanian
The CC of Sharon
+7 75 70 145
T23 Guy Lansing
Plymouth CC
+7 72 73 145
T23 Michael Arter
Swansea CC
+7 71 74 145
T23 Doug Clapp
Old Sandwich GC
+7 74 71 145
T23 Paul Ferraro
Blackstone GC
+7 72 73 145
T23 Sean McReynolds
Braintree MGC
+7 74 71 145
T30 Charles McNeeley
Shining Rock GC
+8 74 72 146
T30 Keith Stone
Nabnasset Lake CC
+8 71 75 146
T30 Gregory Poor
Haverhill CC
+8 74 72 146
T30 Jeff Steckmest
Brae Burn CC
+8 70 76 146
T30 Matt Montt
Plymouth CC
+8 75 71 146
T35 David Walde
Granite Links GC
+9 72 75 147
T35 Keith Smith
Franklin CC
+9 74 73 147
T35 Michael Riley
Sterling National
+9 73 74 147
T35 Shuvam Bhaumik
Thorny Lea GC
+9 74 73 147
T35 Christopher Brewer
Beverly G & TC
+9 75 72 147
T35 Dean Godek
Agawam MGC
+9 70 77 147
T35 Stephen DeMare
George Wright GC
+9 76 71 147
T42 Andy Drohen
The Ranch GC
+10 75 73 148
T42 David Pierce
CC of Halifax
+10 71 77 148
T42 Michael Beaty
George Wright GC
+10 71 77 148
T42 Chris Needham
Tour Greater Bos
+10 76 72 148
T42 J.C. Guthrie
Oak Hill CC
+10 75 73 148
T42 Michael Souliotis
Haverhill CC
+10 76 72 148
T48 Jeff Lindo
Segregansett CC
+11 74 75 149
T48 Shannon Johnson
Thorny Lea GC
+11 73 76 149
T50 David Gilbert
Indian Ridge CC
+12 75 75 150
T50 T.J. Vose
Meadow at Peabody
+12 76 74 150
T52 Brandon Hagopian
Oakley CC
+13 72 79 151
T52 Shawn Scott
Long Meadow GC
+13 74 77 151
T52 Zach Camarra
Worcester CC
+13 76 75 151
T55 Stephen Miele Jr.
Woburn CC
+14 75 77 152
T55 Adam Trivilino
Hyannis GC
+14 76 76 152
T55 Andrew Reed
Tatnuck CC
+14 73 79 152
T55 Chuck Mace
Salem CC
+14 76 76 152
T55 Geoffrey Holt
Quail Ridge CC
+14 76 76 152
T55 Kurt Goetjen
Granite Links GC
+14 74 78 152
T61 Gregory Placzek
CC of Wilbraham
+15 75 78 153
T61 Matt Vaughn
Wampatuck CC
+15 75 78 153
63 Chad Gallagher
Marlborough CC
+16 76 78 154
64 David Marseglia
Framingham CC
+17 75 80 155
T65 Luke Daily
George Wright GC
+19 76 81 157
T65 Michael Kaloyanides
Walpole CC
+19 76 81 157
67 Mark Shay
Pinehills GC
+22 76 84 160
68 Brett Pimental
Franklin CC
+23 74 87 161
WD Amir Bagherzadeh
Granite Links GC
- 74 WD WD
WD Gregory DiBona
Fairway Club
- 74 WD WD
WD John McNeill
BAGS
- 74 WD WD
The following players did not make the cut
CUT Brian Bassett
Oyster Harbors
+8 77 77
CUT Brian Fitzgerald
CC of Wilbraham
+8 77 77
CUT Michael Landry
Tour Greater Bos
+8 77 77
CUT Michael Rattigan
Indian Ridge CC
+8 77 77
CUT Steve Bruce
Plymouth CC
+8 77 77
CUT Edward Newland
George Wright GC
+8 77 77
CUT James Patterson
Orchards GC
+8 77 77
CUT Jay Mcconnell
Miacomet GC
+8 77 77
CUT Tim O'Connell
Cranberry Valley
+8 77 77
CUT John Lynch
Ferncroft CC
+9 78 78
CUT Mark Dwyer
Green Harbor GC
+9 78 78
CUT Michael Mertes
Wyckoff CC
+9 78 78
CUT Dan Cappucci
Boston GC
+9 78 78
CUT Eric Tidman
Worcester CC
+9 78 78
CUT Kelly Slough
Hickory Ridge GC
+9 78 78
CUT Tyler Cudnik
CC of Wilbraham
+9 78 78
CUT Mike Mottola
Merrimack Valley
+10 79 79
CUT Sam Parella
Wachusett CC
+10 79 79
CUT Bud Schultz
Black Rock CC
+10 79 79
CUT Joe McCarthy
Widows Walk GC
+10 79 79
CUT Alex Xarras
Westminster CC
+11 80 80
CUT Cody Miller
The Ledges GC
+11 80 80
CUT Mike Lemerise
Green Hill GC
+11 80 80
CUT James Staffieri
Indian Ridge CC
+11 80 80
CUT Mark O'Sullivan
International
+11 80 80
CUT Stephen Duffy
Thorny Lea GC
+11 80 80
CUT Matt Gorman
The CC of Sharon
+12 81 81
CUT Charlie Rozanitis
Hatherly CC
+12 81 81
CUT David Sullivan III
Vesper CC
+12 81 81
CUT Keith Jendza
Blackstone GC
+12 81 81
CUT Jack Tannar, Jr.
Shining Rock GC
+13 82 82
CUT Mike Verde
Easton CC
+13 82 82
CUT Ryan Derosier
Olde Scotland
+13 82 82
CUT Brian Wolgast
Brookline GC
+14 83 83
CUT Bobby Dattero
Harmon GC
+16 85 85
CUT Robert Greenleaf
Ipswich CC
+16 85 85
CUT Mark Millay
Highfields G & CC
+17 86 86
CUT John Tyck
Kettle Brook GC
+17 86 86
CUT Anthony Jung
Hickory Ridge GC
+19 88 88
CUT Sam Locke
Thomson CC
+22 91 91
CUT Colin Izzo
Bear Hill GC
- WD WD
CUT Luke Marchand
Fresh Pond GC
- WD WD
CUT Peter Boston
George Wright GC
- WD WD
CUT Ryan Pelletier
Pawtucket CC
- WD WD
CUT Andrew Luther
Vesper CC
- WD WD
CUT Christian Lightner
Andover CC
- WD WD
CUT Garth McGee
Nashawtuc CC
- WD WD
CUT Matt Bonica
Tour Greater Bos
- WD WD
CUT Chris Healy
Cohasse CC
- DQ DQ
Powered by one line hr v2
H
E
L
P