Expand All
Pos. Player To Par
Gross
Total
Gross
Details
1
Eric Hagen
Olympia, WA
-5 67
2
Jackson Lone
Seattle, WA
-2 70
T3
Travis Bossio
Olympia, WA
-1 71
T3
Johnny Ward
Lake Oswego, OR
-1 71
T3
Jonathan Tran
Seattle, WA
-1 71
T3
Dalton Dean
Lynwood, WA
-1 71
T7
Justin Haines
Seattle, WA
E 72
T7
Max Carter
Woodinville, WA
E 72
T7
Eric Frank
Seattle, WA
E 72
T7
Chase Fisk
Tumwater, WA
E 72
T11
Mason Koch
Auburn, WA
+1 73
T11
Justin Towle
Bothell, WA
+1 73
T11
Tyler Cassell
Tumwater, WA
+1 73
T11
Burly Hildreth
Eastsound, WA
+1 73
T15
Jared Beals
Enumclaw, WA
+2 74
T15
Richie Green
Mount Vernon, WA
+2 74
T15
Colby Watkins
Maple Valley, WA
+2 74
T15
James Navarro
Renton, WA
+2 74
T15
Chih-Hao Shih
Everett, WA
+2 74
T15
Devin Kim
Mukilteo, WA
+2 74
T15
Brooks McKinney
Olympia, WA
+2 74
T15
Mark Strickland
Mukilteo, WA
+2 74
T23
Jordan Werner
Sammamish, WA
+3 75
T23
David Duran
Renton, WA
+3 75
T23
Michael Cairns
Carnation, WA
+3 75
T23
William Scholten
Lynden, WA
+3 75
T23
Spencer Ofelt
Puyallup, WA
+3 75
T23
Matt Razore
Medina, WA
+3 75
T29
Sam Devore
Chehalis, WA
+4 76
T29
Aaron Palmer
Tacoma, WA
+4 76
T29
Austin Estabrooks
Seattle, WA
+4 76
T29
Jeff Nelson
Burien, WA
+4 76
T33
Aron Defaccio
Seattle, WA
+5 77
T33
Samuel Berkman
Seattle, WA
+5 77
T33
Robby Guernsey
Tacoma, WA
+5 77
T33
Jason Webb
Renton, WA
+5 77
T33
Tim Atkinson
Tacoma, WA
+5 77
T33
Luke French
Puyallup, WA
+5 77
Did Not Qualify
CUT
Chris Cahoon
Medina, WA
+6 78 1st Alternate
CUT
Nathan Strand
Olympia, WA
+6 78 2nd Alternate
CUT
Luke Sherrell
Maple Valley, WA
+6 78 3rd Alternate
CUT
Tyler Spalti
Mill Creek, WA
+6 78 4th Alternate
CUT
Alex Hull
Edmonds, WA
+6 78
CUT
Nick Long
Seattle, WA
+6 78
CUT
Kevin Broyer
Sammamish, WA
+6 78
CUT
Aj Taylor
Seattle, WA
+6 78
CUT
Danny Brown
Chehalis, WA
+6 78
CUT
George McAlister
Spanaway, WA
+6 78
CUT
Jim Ragsdale
Mill Creek, WA
+7 79
CUT
Keith Young
Spanaway, WA
+7 79
CUT
Ryne Peterson
Puyallup, WA
+8 80
CUT
Alex Nelson
North Bend, WA
+8 80
CUT
Calvin McDonough
Woodinville, WA
+8 80
CUT
David Sibbett
Tacoma, WA
+8 80
CUT
Dylan Knee
Seattle, WA
+8 80
CUT
Timothy Morrissey
Rochester, WA
+8 80
CUT
Justin Cox
Cosmopolis, WA
+9 81
CUT
Cooper Benfield
Olympia, WA
+9 81
CUT
Travis Loukusa
Snohomish, WA
+9 81
CUT
John Haynsworth
Seattle, WA
+9 81
CUT
Carson Hughes
Olympia, WA
+10 82
CUT
Joe Christ-Kim
Marysville, WA
+10 82
CUT
Jun Choo
Kirkland, WA
+10 82
CUT
Jeffrey Sohn
Seattle, WA
+10 82
CUT
Dylan Minogue
Sultan, WA
+10 82
CUT
Bill Collins
Bothell, WA
+10 82
CUT
Ethan Pentony
Union, WA
+11 83
CUT
Travis Caffrey
Snohomish, WA
+11 83
CUT
Daniel Toomey
Burlington, WA
+11 83
CUT
Cooper Franklin
Enumclaw, WA
+11 83
CUT
Joshua Burgher
Hoquiam, WA
+12 84
CUT
Nick Dammann
Snohomish, WA
+12 84
CUT
Michael Jump
Hoquiam, WA
+12 84
CUT
Babar Ismail
Kirkland, WA
+12 84
CUT
Bradley Kolodzaike
Kirkland, WA
+13 85
CUT
Sean Nielsen
Renton, WA
+13 85
CUT
Jonathan Skau
Kirkland, WA
+13 85
CUT
Kevin Johnson
Mossyrock, WA
+13 85
CUT
Noah Gilchrist
Longview, WA
+14 86
CUT
Chad Rosendale
Tacoma, WA
+15 87
CUT
David Herrick
Seattle, WA
+15 87
CUT
Michael Badgley
Puyallup, WA
+15 87
CUT
Jordan Brown
Sedro Woolley, WA
+16 88
CUT
Tandy Charley
Taholah, WA
+16 88
CUT
Steve Stocker
Buckley, WA
+18 90
CUT
Jason Evershed
Lacey, WA
+19 91
CUT
Matthew Pabisz
Everett, WA
+20 92
CUT
Aaron Greer
Tacoma, WA
+23 95
CUT
Maximilian McDonough
Woodinville, WA
+26 98
CUT
Bryce Langlotz
Seattle, WA
+27 99
CUT
Blake Dressen
Seattle, WA
+28 100
CUT
Alec Johnston
Bothell, WA
+32 104
WD
Jeff McGraw
Kirkland, WA
- WD
WD
Joshua Lackey
Puyallup, WA
- WD
NS
Kevin Meyers
Kirkland, WA
- NS
NS
Luke Doss
Seatac, WA
- NS
NS
Zach Cabe
Stanwood, WA
- NS
Powered by one line hr v2
H
E
L
P