Pos. | Player | Total To Par Gross |
R1 | R2 | Total Gross |
Details |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Topher Reed
Fairview Park, 2022
|
-4 | 70 | 66 | 136 | Birdie on 1st Playoff Hole |
2 |
Ben Cors
Wooster, 2021
|
-4 | 69 | 67 | 136 | |
3 |
Nicholas Piesen
Strongsville, 2023
|
-2 | 65 | 73 | 138 | |
T4 |
Solomon Petrie
Akron, 2022
|
-1 | 65 | 74 | 139 | |
T4 |
Justin Atkinson
Brookfield, 2020
|
-1 | 67 | 72 | 139 | |
6 |
Zach Burton
Dublin, 2022
|
E | 67 | 73 | 140 | |
T7 |
Luke Gutman
Westerville, 2021
|
+1 | 71 | 70 | 141 | |
T7 |
Jared DeVille
Loveland, 2020
|
+1 | 66 | 75 | 141 | |
T7 |
Stephen Ma
Columbus, 2023
|
+1 | 70 | 71 | 141 | |
T10 |
Andrew Wyss
Canton, 2020
|
+2 | 73 | 69 | 142 | |
T10 |
Grant Smeltzer
Powell, 2021
|
+2 | 73 | 69 | 142 | |
T10 |
Aidan Schumer
Columbus, 2020
|
+2 | 73 | 69 | 142 | |
T10 |
Tyler Groomes
Dublin, 2021
|
+2 | 71 | 71 | 142 | |
T10 |
Eric Cherubini
Centerville, 2021
|
+2 | 69 | 73 | 142 | |
T15 |
Andrew Kaye
Avon Lake, 2020
|
+3 | 75 | 68 | 143 | |
T15 |
Benjamin Ramold
Canton, 2021
|
+3 | 73 | 70 | 143 | |
T15 |
Ethan McDonald
Dublin, 2022
|
+3 | 73 | 70 | 143 | |
T15 |
Bennett Zeitner
Lewis Center, 2020
|
+3 | 72 | 71 | 143 | |
T15 |
Jeremiah Bane
Grove City, 2021
|
+3 | 71 | 72 | 143 | |
T15 |
Mason Witt
Xenia, 2021
|
+3 | 71 | 72 | 143 | |
T21 |
Shane Ochs
Beavercreek, 2022
|
+4 | 73 | 71 | 144 | |
T21 |
Jack O'Donnell
Powell, 2022
|
+4 | 71 | 73 | 144 | |
T21 |
Mason Deal
Perrysburg, 2022
|
+4 | 69 | 75 | 144 | |
T21 |
Brett Montgomery
Harpster, 2020
|
+4 | 69 | 75 | 144 | |
T21 |
Jack Vojtko
Stow, 2024
|
+4 | 73 | 71 | 144 | |
T21 |
Nolan Haynes
Barberton, 2023
|
+4 | 68 | 76 | 144 | |
T27 |
Kyle Freudeman
Canton, 2021
|
+5 | 75 | 70 | 145 | |
T27 |
Alejandro Murakami
Cincinnati, 2021
|
+5 | 71 | 74 | 145 | |
T29 |
Adam Horn
Milford, 2022
|
+6 | 73 | 73 | 146 | |
T29 |
Bryce Reed
Delaware, 2021
|
+6 | 71 | 75 | 146 | |
T29 |
Michael Lee
Strongsville, 2021
|
+6 | 69 | 77 | 146 | |
T32 |
Sam Pettengill
Cincinnati, 2021
|
+7 | 76 | 71 | 147 | |
T32 |
Alexander Anderson
Hartville, 2020
|
+7 | 76 | 71 | 147 | |
T32 |
Ben Evans
Columbus, 2021
|
+7 | 74 | 73 | 147 | |
T32 |
Griffin Mitchell
New Albany, 2020
|
+7 | 74 | 73 | 147 | |
T32 |
Darin Hudak
Tallmadge, 2021
|
+7 | 73 | 74 | 147 | |
T32 |
Paari Kaviyarasu
Worthington, 2022
|
+7 | 72 | 75 | 147 | |
T32 |
Ryan Pamer
Hudson, 2022
|
+7 | 72 | 75 | 147 | |
T32 |
Mason Frazier
Wooster, 2020
|
+7 | 69 | 78 | 147 | |
T40 |
Carson Bellish
Pickerington, 2022
|
+8 | 74 | 74 | 148 | |
T40 |
Jake Yarbrough
Dublin, 2021
|
+8 | 78 | 70 | 148 | |
T40 |
Matt Daulton
Lebanon, 2021
|
+8 | 74 | 74 | 148 | |
T40 |
Jamison Boykins
Reynoldsburg, 2021
|
+8 | 73 | 75 | 148 | |
T40 |
Ian Johnston
Grove City, 2020
|
+8 | 73 | 75 | 148 | |
T40 |
Brandon Nowery
Westerville, 2022
|
+8 | 73 | 75 | 148 | |
T40 |
Carsten Judge
Columbus, 2021
|
+8 | 73 | 75 | 148 | |
T40 |
Benjamin Basta
Hudson, 2021
|
+8 | 71 | 77 | 148 | |
T40 |
Dylan Dunn
Stow, 2022
|
+8 | 70 | 78 | 148 | |
T49 |
Garrett Thesing
Westerville, 2020
|
+9 | 77 | 72 | 149 | |
T49 |
Dylan Errington
Gahanna, 2020
|
+9 | 74 | 75 | 149 | |
T49 |
Vaughn Harber
Blacklick, 2024
|
+9 | 75 | 74 | 149 | |
T52 |
Peter Sheakley
Cincinnati, 2022
|
+10 | 76 | 74 | 150 | |
T52 |
Judson Turner
Columbus, 2021
|
+10 | 79 | 71 | 150 | |
T52 |
Chris Bridge
Shaker Heights, 2022
|
+10 | 78 | 72 | 150 | |
T52 |
Mitchell Perdue
Lewis Center, 2022
|
+10 | 75 | 75 | 150 | |
T52 |
Max Crookston
Stow, 2021
|
+10 | 75 | 75 | 150 | |
T52 |
Victor Caliguri
Cleves, 2022
|
+10 | 72 | 78 | 150 | |
T52 |
Charlie Mort
Alliance, 2023
|
+10 | 76 | 74 | 150 | |
T52 |
Zach Sieverts
Canton, 2021
|
+10 | 70 | 80 | 150 | |
T52 |
Dillon Pendergast
Mogadore, 2023
|
+10 | 74 | 76 | 150 | |
T52 |
Bradley Chill Jr.
Colombia Station, 2024
|
+10 | 74 | 76 | 150 | |
T62 |
Charles Belden
Canton, 2021
|
+11 | 77 | 74 | 151 | |
T62 |
Matthew Cammeyer
Bexley, 2020
|
+11 | 75 | 76 | 151 | |
T62 |
Jack Kuhlman
Dublin, 2021
|
+11 | 75 | 76 | 151 | |
T62 |
Ben Skripac
Stow, 2023
|
+11 | 74 | 77 | 151 | |
T66 |
Josh Pethel
Hudson, 2021
|
+12 | 77 | 75 | 152 | |
T66 |
Brett Podobinski
Dublin, 2022
|
+12 | 77 | 75 | 152 | |
T66 |
Carson Trafford
Columbus, 2022
|
+12 | 76 | 76 | 152 | |
T66 |
Andrew Martin
Westlake, 2021
|
+12 | 78 | 74 | 152 | |
T66 |
Nash Linder
Grove City, 2022
|
+12 | 78 | 74 | 152 | |
T66 |
Danny Greenhill
Elmore, 2021
|
+12 | 74 | 78 | 152 | |
T66 |
Hunter Buck
Mechanicsburg, 2021
|
+12 | 78 | 74 | 152 | |
T66 |
Jonathan Green
Westerville, 2021
|
+12 | 73 | 79 | 152 | |
T66 |
Connor Malicki
Avon, 2023
|
+12 | 75 | 77 | 152 | |
T75 |
Matthew Scheid
Mason, 2020
|
+13 | 77 | 76 | 153 | |
T75 |
Andrew Zimmerly
Cincinnati, 2022
|
+13 | 76 | 77 | 153 | |
T75 |
Max Leppelmeier
Wauseon, 2021
|
+13 | 76 | 77 | 153 | |
T75 |
Jack Snyder
Powell, 2022
|
+13 | 76 | 77 | 153 | |
T75 |
Bryce Lambert
Lebanon, 2021
|
+13 | 79 | 74 | 153 | |
T75 |
Nathan Brown
Westerville, 2021
|
+13 | 78 | 75 | 153 | |
T75 |
Robert Gerwin
CIncinnati, 2024
|
+13 | 75 | 78 | 153 | |
T82 |
Nolan Schuermann
Cincinnati, 2021
|
+14 | 77 | 77 | 154 | |
T82 |
Keygan Robinson
Dublin, 2021
|
+14 | 76 | 78 | 154 | |
T82 |
Tommy McWatters
Wauseon, 2021
|
+14 | 74 | 80 | 154 | |
T82 |
Nick Dickens
Dublin, 2022
|
+14 | 74 | 80 | 154 | |
T82 |
Robert Kimmel
Shaker Heights, 2022
|
+14 | 78 | 76 | 154 | |
T82 |
Klay Redman
Dublin, 2022
|
+14 | 78 | 76 | 154 | |
T82 |
Logan McCarrell
Dublin, 2020
|
+14 | 74 | 80 | 154 | |
T82 |
Daniel Page
Munroe Falls, 2021
|
+14 | 72 | 82 | 154 | |
T82 |
Jake Ryan
Akron, 2023
|
+14 | 77 | 77 | 154 | |
T82 |
Owen Cotterman
Columbus, 2023
|
+14 | 72 | 82 | 154 | |
T92 |
Anthony Dipaolo
Dublin, 2021
|
+15 | 80 | 75 | 155 | |
T92 |
Nicholas Longano
Concord, 2021
|
+15 | 80 | 75 | 155 | |
T92 |
Ben Armbruster
Powell, 2022
|
+15 | 76 | 79 | 155 | |
T92 |
Jaden Thompson
Pickerington, 2021
|
+15 | 79 | 76 | 155 | |
T92 |
Hayden Frederick
Maineville, 2022
|
+15 | 76 | 79 | 155 | |
T92 |
Zach Brinks
Loveland, 2020
|
+15 | 79 | 76 | 155 | |
T92 |
Ethan McGarvey
Powell, 2022
|
+15 | 79 | 76 | 155 | |
T92 |
Sam Evans
Columbus, 2022
|
+15 | 78 | 77 | 155 | |
T92 |
Jack Canfield
Powell, 2022
|
+15 | 73 | 82 | 155 | |
T92 |
Jake Rodgers
Dublin, 2022
|
+15 | 73 | 82 | 155 | |
T102 |
Noah Wingart
Powell, 2022
|
+16 | 77 | 79 | 156 | |
T102 |
Jake Lowis
Westerville, 2021
|
+16 | 77 | 79 | 156 | |
T102 |
Ross Teeter
Johnstown, 2021
|
+16 | 81 | 75 | 156 | |
T102 |
Conner Stevens
Brookfield, 2020
|
+16 | 80 | 76 | 156 | |
T102 |
Josh Wright
Fairlawn, 2021
|
+16 | 80 | 76 | 156 | |
T102 |
Tison Alexander
Galloway, 2021
|
+16 | 79 | 77 | 156 | |
T102 |
Brady Gazarek
Delaware, 2022
|
+16 | 78 | 78 | 156 | |
T102 |
Kyle Campbell
Massillon, 2020
|
+16 | 75 | 81 | 156 | |
T102 |
Andrew Blosser
Powell, 2021
|
+16 | 78 | 78 | 156 | |
T102 |
Max Vanoy
Newark, 2024
|
+16 | 78 | 78 | 156 | |
T112 |
Tommy Grawe
Kettering, 2022
|
+17 | 77 | 80 | 157 | |
T112 |
Alex Gomia
Monroe, 2020
|
+17 | 81 | 76 | 157 | |
T112 |
Jacob Beaschler
Nevada, 2023
|
+17 | 78 | 79 | 157 | |
T112 |
Myles Murphy
Maumee, 2024
|
+17 | 77 | 80 | 157 | |
T112 |
Julian Dugan
Rocky River, 2024
|
+17 | 76 | 81 | 157 | |
T112 |
Ted Hoover
Canton, 2023
|
+17 | 75 | 82 | 157 | |
T118 |
Jason Zehala
Galena, 2021
|
+18 | 78 | 80 | 158 | |
T118 |
Liam Doyle
Rocky River, 2021
|
+18 | 77 | 81 | 158 | |
T118 |
Ryan Seidensticker
Dublin, 2022
|
+18 | 81 | 77 | 158 | |
T118 |
Blaze Tanner
Aurora, 2021
|
+18 | 80 | 78 | 158 | |
T118 |
Jamison Ellis
Uniontown, 2020
|
+18 | 78 | 80 | 158 | |
T118 |
Brady Catalano
Columbus, 2024
|
+18 | 77 | 81 | 158 | |
T124 |
Russell Ahmed
Blacklick, 2022
|
+19 | 83 | 76 | 159 | |
T124 |
Benjamin Dearth
Dublin, 2021
|
+19 | 78 | 81 | 159 | |
T124 |
Jackson Pollina
Dublin, 2023
|
+19 | 78 | 81 | 159 | |
T124 |
Leo Walling
Powell, 2024
|
+19 | 76 | 83 | 159 | |
T124 |
Kyle Smetiouk
Delaware, 2023
|
+19 | 76 | 83 | 159 | |
129 |
Zander Gibson
Concord, 2021
|
+21 | 78 | 83 | 161 | |
130 |
Cam Donahue
Sylvania, 2021
|
+22 | 78 | 84 | 162 | |
131 |
Carson Meyer
Powell, 2023
|
+23 | 81 | 82 | 163 | |
T132 |
Tyler Phillips
Delaware, 2022
|
+24 | 81 | 83 | 164 | |
T132 |
Jack Yancey
Westerville, 2021
|
+24 | 78 | 86 | 164 | |
T132 |
Parker Barrett
Aurora, 2024
|
+24 | 80 | 84 | 164 | |
T132 |
Deacon Pinson
Columbus, 2023
|
+24 | 79 | 85 | 164 | |
136 |
Brian Luft
Thornville, 2024
|
+26 | 80 | 86 | 166 | |
137 |
Henry Rill
Findlay, 2023
|
+27 | 82 | 85 | 167 | |
138 |
Trevin Mault
Wheelersburg, 2021
|
+30 | 84 | 86 | 170 | |
T139 |
Sean Laverty
Avon Lake, 2021
|
+31 | 91 | 80 | 171 | |
T139 |
Siddharth Ganesh
Columbus, 2023
|
+31 | 87 | 84 | 171 | |
141 |
Brady Urian
Westerville, 2022
|
+32 | 86 | 86 | 172 | |
142 |
Gavin Shamblen
North Canton, 2022
|
+40 | 92 | 88 | 180 | |
WD |
Aaron Apticar
Canal Fulton, 2020
|
- | 82 | WD | WD | |
WD |
Dylan Kaufman
Millersburg, 2020
|
- | WD | WD | ||
WD |
Landon Roberts
Proctorville
|
- | WD | WD | ||
H
E
L
P