Expand All
Pos. Player Stableford Points
1
Sean Fallows
Edmonds, WA
39
2
Kevin Meyers
Kirkland, WA
37
3
Erik Olson
Snoqualmie, WA
35
4
David Fretz
Bothell, WA
34
T5
Colton Zehnder
Puyallup, WA
33
T5
David Foreman
Seattle, WA
33
T7
Adam Ladage
Black Diamond, WA
32
T7
Alan Browning
Chehalis, WA
32
9
Robby Hipp
Kirkland, WA
31
10
Brandon Dale
Everett, WA
30
T11
Rex Noffsinger
Seattle, WA
29
T11
Andrew Kephart
Everett, WA
29
T11
Justin Manao
Renton, WA
29
T14
Ryon Kim
Bellevue, WA
28
T14
Kyle Spoon
Bremerton, WA
28
T14
Andy Lew
Kirkland, WA
28
T14
Kyle Fish
Everett, WA
28
T14
Pat Kennar
Kent, WA
28
T14
Tom Morris
Seattle, WA
28
T20
Brendan Hopps
Seattle, WA
27
T20
Tim Lookabaugh
Federal Way, WA
27
T22
Josh Clogston
Mukilteo, WA
26
T22
Shad Cooley
Chehalis, WA
26
T22
Brandon Elieff
Kenmore, WA
26
T22
Kevin Olszewski
Renton, WA
26
T22
Victor Manao
Kirkland, WA
26
T27
Tom Lewis
Olympia, WA
25
T27
Robert Talbot
Lacey, WA
25
T27
Dan Varelia
Auburn, WA
25
T27
Jim Nash
Bremerton, WA
25
T27
William Horosky
Monroe, WA
25
T27
Eric Depusoy
Seattle, WA
25
T27
Steven Shroyer
Seattle, WA
25
T34
Chris Addleman
Tacoma, WA
24
T34
Randal Groat
Olympia, WA
24
T34
Josh McNulty
Renton, WA
24
T37
Bob Bracht
Lake Forest Park, WA
23
T37
Al Fleckenstein
Bellevue, WA
23
T37
Jeffrey Todd
Bellevue, WA
23
T40
Rob Glenn
Seattle, WA
21
T40
Tom Budinich
Seattle, WA
21
T40
Ryan Moore
Elma, WA
21
T40
Terry Miwongtum
Renton, WA
21
T40
Ernie Samaras
Seattle, WA
21
T40
Ryan Bunger
Renton, WA
21
T46
Brad Herron
Auburn, WA
20
T46
Marvin Aramaki
Kent, WA
20
T46
Herb Bone
Mercer Island, WA
20
T46
Heyward Haddock
Bonney Lake, WA
20
T46
Nick Ktenas
Puyallup, WA
20
T51
Micah Houston
Puyallup, WA
19
T51
Nathan Sharp
Bremerton, WA
19
T51
Steve Bouphavong
Lynnwood, WA
19
54
Todd Mozzone
Auburn, WA
18
T55
Brent Fletcher
Pacific, WA
17
T55
Richard Hultquist
Renton, WA
17
T55
Tyler Collins
Puyallup, WA
17
T55
Brad Dodgion
Seattle, WA
17
T55
Patrick Ward
Tumwater, WA
17
T55
Dustin Dirks
Lake Stevens, WA
17
T61
Steven James
Snohomish, WA
16
T61
Steve Karlson
Renton, WA
16
T61
David Linder
Auburn, WA
16
T61
Phil Rose
Seattle, WA
16
T61
Steve McCoy
Bonney Lake, WA
16
T66
Gregory Abel
Bremerton, WA
15
T66
Ardi Pribadi
Snohomish, WA
15
T66
David Hansen
Redmond, WA
15
T69
Mark Winterholler
Puyallup, WA
14
T69
Greg Schoch
Seattle, WA
14
T69
Bill Best
Puyallup, WA
14
T69
Kevin McCoy
Enumclaw, WA
14
T73
Robert Fackler
Sammamish, WA
13
T73
Connor Hanchett
Kirkland, WA
13
T73
Tim Saldana
Renton, WA
13
T76
Jason Olsen
Elma, WA
12
T76
Mathew Harkins
Federal Way, WA
12
T76
Richard Honda
Port Orchard, WA
12
T79
Odie Lotuaco
Federal Way, WA
11
T79
Lucas Metz
Renton, WA
11
81
Robin Scheffer
Arlington, WA
10
T82
Kurt Nelson
Anacortes, WA
9
T82
Mark Linder
Tacoma, WA
9
T84
Tyler Foote
Everett, WA
8
T84
Dale Linder
Maple Valley, WA
8
86
Jeffrey Linder
Seatac, WA
6
NS
Joey Mueller
Mill Creek, WA
-
NS
Rudy Herrera
Tacoma, WA
-
Powered by one line hr v2
H
E
L
P